MilLe Gruyère

Moutier - 22.08.2020

Women

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:06.20 11Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
2:16.52 11Emilie BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
2:27.95 21Laura WüthrichFSG La Neuveville12.01.11SUI 
2:28.61 11Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
2:36.63 21Erika MurattaCA Moutier06.12.12SUI 
2:44.07 21Louise LachatCA Moutier01.01.13SUI 
2:47.43 31Anouk WüthrichFSG La Neuveville24.01.13SUI 
2:53.05 31Lisa MottazCA Moutier02.03.12SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:07.33 11Constance PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.10.05SUI 
3:07.97 21Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
3:08.31 11Lucie PignatSG St-Maurice13.12.06SUI 
3:15.13 11Julie DuboisFSG Estavayer-le-Lac15.06.08SUI 
3:17.63 11Nele Sophia RitlerLV Visp07.11.07SUI 
3:17.89 21Sarah StudachSG St-Maurice28.08.07SUI 
3:19.24 31Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
3:19.90 21Agathe PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève11.05.08SUI 
3:20.09 21Maëlle BochataySG St-Maurice30.01.06SUI 
3:22.19 31Aurelie DyroffCA Courtelary27.05.06SUI 
3:24.28 31Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
3:24.51 41Maria HermannLV Langenthal02.02.05SUI 
3:24.52 11Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
3:25.60 41Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3:28.09 51Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
3:28.23 31Méline ChapatteFSG Courroux18.08.07SUI 
3:32.10 21Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3:33.43 31Lina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3:33.89 41Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
3:34.31 11Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
3:34.60 51Lana EschmannFémina Vicques09.07.07SUI 
3:34.73 41Sara Ribeiro da SilvaSC Liestal15.12.09GER 
3:35.42 61Adriana PayotStade Genève09.02.07SUI 
3:35.96 21Elora GurnhamCA Broyard08.04.10SUI 
3:39.32 81Angie CremonaFSG Courroux30.11.07SUI 
3:44.64 31Kelia RouletUS Yverdon17.07.10SUI 
3:48.64 101Charlène BeutlerFSG Estavayer-le-Lac12.03.07SUI 
3:49.33 51Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
3:49.69 111Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
3:50.30 121Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
3:50.60 51Mélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 
3:51.03 61Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
3:51.14 71Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
3:51.73 61Lily ChristenFSG Courroux01.12.08SUI 
3:59.32 41Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
4:02.23 51Félicia Josephine WickiLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet24.09.10SUI 
4:02.59 41Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
4:08.02 81Pauline RoyFSG Courroux21.01.09SUI 
4:10.88 91Charline WengerDelémont Athlétisme27.01.09SUI 
4:11.98 51Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
4:12.84 61Emma ChapatteFSG Courroux24.07.10SUI 
4:17.17 61Kim Rivers-KirbyFSG Alle18.12.06SUI 
4:20.28 101Audrey WilleminDelémont Athlétisme13.09.09SUI 
4:27.38 111Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
4:50.59 71Daniela Duarte LouroCA Courtelary20.05.10POR 

Men

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:13.72 11Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
2:23.77 21Luca KladoumbayeCA Moutier18.03.13SUI 
2:24.78 31Noah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 
2:41.30 51Ethan WengerDelémont Athlétisme19.08.13SUI 
2:44.96 61Mathieu BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme03.07.14SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:47.64 11Michaele MengstouStade Genève27.10.07ERI 
2:55.27 11Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
2:56.53 21Matteo PayotStade Genève13.02.05SUI 
2:57.26 31Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
2:57.91 41Romuald BrossetCA Fontenais21.05.05SUI 
2:58.56 11Damien KoffelCEP Cortaillod03.04.06SUI 
2:58.80 21Julian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
2:59.92 21Alexis MorandCA Moutier25.03.07SUI 
3:00.54 51Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
3:01.73 61Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
3:02.21 71Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
3:05.25 31Yadin SchärerLV Langenthal17.06.06SUI 
3:06.14 81Levin VonlanthenFun and Run Thun26.09.05SUI 
3:08.94 41Fabrice BätscherFun and Run Thun17.01.07SUI 
3:08.96 11Jolan GurnhamCA Broyard15.03.08SUI 
3:12.17 21Mauro BuchsFun and Run Thun20.02.08SUI 
3:14.25 11Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
3:16.33 31Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
3:17.09 41Hugo WitteveenAthlétisme Viseu-Genève26.08.08NED 
3:19.19 51Dominique DyroffCA Courtelary04.04.08SUI 
3:20.83 41Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
3:21.25 21Jonas BeutlerFSG Estavayer-le-Lac09.04.09SUI 
3:23.50 61Nathanaël GuexAthleticaVeveyse07.07.08SUI 
3:25.51 51Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
3:31.26 11Simonnin RomeoDelémont Athlétisme22.10.10SUI 
3:32.58 31Gianluca SarbachLLT Oberwallis31.07.09SUI 
3:38.34 61Alan WiedmerCA Moutier13.04.07SUI 
3:40.12 71Jules ReuseSG St-Maurice28.12.08SUI 
3:43.47 61Yaël WengerDelémont Athlétisme21.11.06SUI 
3:53.30 41Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
4:06.75 21Jérémie GuexAthleticaVeveyse22.11.10SUI