Mehrkampf Schweizermeisterschaften 2020

Langenthal - 09.08.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.150.21f1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
10.290.42f1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
10.300.43f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
10.371.14f1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.44-0.15f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.450.26f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
10.550.27f1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
10.59-0.18f3Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
10.60-0.29f1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
10.650.210f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
10.691.111f1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
10.73-0.212f1Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
10.740.413f2Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
10.76-0.214f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
10.770.215f3Ambra Lorena PitussiSTB Leichtathletik03.04.05SUI 
10.770.015f2Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
10.79-0.217f1Jody HackneyTV Unterseen03.03.05SUI 
10.790.417f2Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
10.820.219f3Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
10.820.419f1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
10.850.221f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
10.860.322f2Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
10.860.322f2Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
10.87-0.224f1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
10.870.324f1Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
10.88-0.126f1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
10.880.426f2Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
10.900.428f2Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
10.901.128f3Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
10.900.328f1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
10.910.331f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
10.91-0.131f1Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
10.920.433f1Alisha ElsenerTSV Düdingen02.05.05SUI 
10.930.234f2Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
10.940.035f2Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
10.950.036f2Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
11.000.237f2Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
11.021.138f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
11.040.439f3Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
11.060.440f2Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 
11.120.541f3Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
11.131.142f1Chantal WiesnerLV Langenthal04.06.06SUI 
11.150.243f2Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
11.180.344f1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
11.190.345f1Alessandra SarbachLLT Oberwallis17.12.06SUI 
11.210.346f1Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUI 
11.210.346f2Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
11.220.348f2Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
11.230.649f3Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
11.240.250f3Marion VouillamozCS 13 Etoiles24.10.05SUI 
11.250.451f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
11.250.551f3Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
11.251.151f1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
11.250.851f2Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
11.28-0.155f3Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
11.30-0.156f1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
11.340.457f3Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
11.350.258f3Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
11.390.259f2Leandra MeliTV Mels14.05.06SUI 
11.40-0.160f3Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
11.430.361f2Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
11.441.162f3Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
11.490.863f2Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
11.490.363f2Lisa De DavidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.06SUI 
11.500.665f3Alina SpiessLC Rapperswil-Jona05.04.07SUI 
11.50-0.165f3Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
11.511.167f3Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI 
11.520.368f2Leandra MengisLLT Oberwallis01.01.06SUI 
11.530.569f3Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
11.54-0.170f3Tamara BuelerFSG Bernex-Confignon01.03.05SUI 
11.550.071f2Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
11.55-0.171f1Josiane Alice RichleSTB Leichtathletik18.05.05SUI 
11.580.273f2Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
11.580.373f2Melanie LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
11.610.475f3Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
11.620.076f2Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
11.650.877f2Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI 
11.700.878f2Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
11.710.379f2Leonie SpeckLC Therwil05.05.06SUI 
11.710.279f3Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
11.740.881f2Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
11.78-0.182f1Noa OvalleSTB Leichtathletik26.09.05SUI 
11.910.583f3Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
11.960.484f3Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
12.011.185f3Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
12.010.585f3Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
12.190.387f2Noemi GroggLGB Benken24.06.05SUI 
12.390.688f3Sarina TeuberLC Therwil27.12.05SUI 
12.420.689f3Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
14.240.690f3Georgia RaissLGB Benken01.08.06GER 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:15.63 1f2Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
2:18.13 2f2Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
2:19.30 3f2Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
2:19.71 1f2Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
2:20.15 4f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
2:20.17 5f2Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
2:20.58 6f2Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
2:21.34 2f2Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
2:21.45 7f2Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
2:21.74 3f2Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
2:23.50 4f1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
2:24.80 1f2Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
2:25.07 8f2Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
2:25.58 9f1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
2:25.96 2f2Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
2:26.75 10f1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
2:28.06 3f2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
2:29.71 5f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
2:30.26 11f1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
2:30.33 4f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
2:31.23 6f2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
2:31.44 5f1Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
2:31.46 7f2Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
2:32.84 6f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
2:35.81 7f2Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
2:35.92 8f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
2:37.22 12f1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
2:37.36 9f2Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
2:37.81 8f2Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
2:37.84 10f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
2:38.34 13f1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
2:38.58 11f2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
2:38.74 12f2Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
2:39.72 13f1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
2:40.41 14f1Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
2:40.67 15f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
2:40.79 16f2Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
2:40.92 17f1Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
2:41.28 18f2Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
2:41.46 19f1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
2:41.52 20f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
2:41.64 21f1Aurélie PictFSG Bernex-Confignon11.11.04SUI 
2:41.95 9f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
2:43.36 22f2Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
2:43.43 23f2Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
2:44.22 24f2Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
2:44.31 25f2Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
2:44.71 10f1Sharon RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
2:45.05 14f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
2:45.05 26f1Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
2:45.33 27f2Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
2:45.59 28f1Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
2:45.65 15f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
2:47.47 29f1Stefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 
2:48.35 30f2Rahel KeusenSTB Leichtathletik22.02.04SUI 
2:48.56 31f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
2:48.90 32f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
2:49.09 11f1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
2:49.14 33f2Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
2:49.54 34f2Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
2:49.77 35f2Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
2:50.69 12f2Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
2:51.10 36f1Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
2:51.45 37f2Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
2:51.89 38f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
2:53.32 39f1Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
2:53.58 13f1Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 
2:53.91 40f2Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
2:57.11 41f2Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
2:57.31 42f1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
2:57.58 43f2Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
2:58.37 44f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
3:02.31 45f2Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
3:02.38 46f2Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
3:08.47 47f1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:12.38 1f1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
3:19.30 2f1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
3:19.48 3f1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
3:21.10 4f1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
3:21.54 5f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
3:23.29 6f1Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
3:26.45 7f1Alina SpiessLC Rapperswil-Jona05.04.07SUI 
3:28.25 8f1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
3:28.81 9f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
3:29.24 10f1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
3:29.38 11f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
3:29.45 12f1Melanie LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
3:30.95 13f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
3:31.72 14f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
3:32.89 15f1Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
3:32.90 16f1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
3:33.16 17f1Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
3:35.35 18f1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
3:35.77 19f1Alessandra SarbachLLT Oberwallis17.12.06SUI 
3:36.07 20f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
3:36.08 21f1Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
3:36.61 22f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3:37.21 23f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
3:39.50 24f1Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
3:39.87 25f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
3:39.91 26f1Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
3:40.08 27f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
3:40.52 28f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
3:41.20 29f1Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
3:41.24 30f1Alisha ElsenerTSV Düdingen02.05.05SUI 
3:42.58 31f1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
3:42.97 32f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
3:43.94 33f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
3:44.85 34f1Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
3:45.07 35f1Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
3:45.31 36f1Josiane Alice RichleSTB Leichtathletik18.05.05SUI 
3:45.90 37f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
3:46.59 38f1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
3:47.15 39f1Leonie SpeckLC Therwil05.05.06SUI 
3:48.26 40f1Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUI 
3:48.50 41f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
3:50.11 42f1Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 
3:50.34 43f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
3:50.49 44f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
3:51.78 45f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
3:51.87 46f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
3:52.33 47f1Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
3:53.94 48f1Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
3:54.75 49f1Jody HackneyTV Unterseen03.03.05SUI 
3:55.55 50f1Lisa De DavidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.06SUI 
3:55.58 51f1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
3:56.09 52f1Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
3:56.40 53f1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
3:56.56 54f1Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
3:56.82 55f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
3:56.84 56f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
3:57.08 57f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
3:57.35 58f1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
3:57.49 59f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
3:57.74 60f1Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
3:57.91 61f1Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
3:58.05 62f1Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
3:58.70 63f1Marion VouillamozCS 13 Etoiles24.10.05SUI 
4:00.21 64f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
4:00.92 65f1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
4:01.46 66f1Noa OvalleSTB Leichtathletik26.09.05SUI 
4:01.49 67f1Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
4:01.59 68f1Tamara BuelerFSG Bernex-Confignon01.03.05SUI 
4:02.49 69f1Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI 
4:04.96 70f1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
4:05.04 71f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
4:05.43 72f1Noemi GroggLGB Benken24.06.05SUI 
4:05.88 73f1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
4:06.98 74f1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
4:07.25 75f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
4:12.67 76f1Ambra Lorena PitussiSTB Leichtathletik03.04.05SUI 
4:15.09 77f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
4:17.29 78f1Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI 
4:18.64 79f1Leandra MeliTV Mels14.05.06SUI 
4:18.69 80f1Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
4:19.05 81f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
4:20.36 82f1Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
4:20.37 83f1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
4:22.64 84f1Chantal WiesnerLV Langenthal04.06.06SUI 
4:29.05 85f1Leandra MengisLLT Oberwallis01.01.06SUI 
4:31.14 86f1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
4:53.65 87f1Georgia RaissLGB Benken01.08.06GER 
5:15.23 88f1Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1f1Ambra Lorena PitussiSTB Leichtathletik03.04.05SUI 
1.60 1f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
1.57 5f1Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
1.57 4f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
1.57 3f1Noa OvalleSTB Leichtathletik26.09.05SUI 
1.54 6f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
1.54 6f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
1.54 8f1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
1.51 14f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
1.51 11f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
1.51 12f1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
1.51 12f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
1.51 9f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
1.51 10f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.51 14f1Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
1.48 20f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
1.48 17f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
1.48 19f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
1.48 16f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
1.48 18f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
1.45 29f1Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUI 
1.45 26f1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
1.45 24f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
1.45 21f1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
1.45 29f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
1.45 25f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
1.45 27f1Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
1.45 21f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
1.45 27f1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
1.45 29f1Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
1.45 21f1Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 
1.42 36f1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
1.42 32f1Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
1.42 36f1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
1.42 34f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
1.42 38f1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
1.42 32f1Alessandra SarbachLLT Oberwallis17.12.06SUI 
1.42 35f1Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
1.39 39f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
1.39 45f1Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
1.39 39f1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
1.39 49f1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
1.39 46f1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
1.39 39f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
1.39 44f1Jody HackneyTV Unterseen03.03.05SUI 
1.39 49f1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
1.39 48f1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
1.39 47f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
1.39 52f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
1.39 39f1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
1.39 39f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
1.39 51f1Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI 
1.36 53f1Tamara BuelerFSG Bernex-Confignon01.03.05SUI 
1.36 61f1Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
1.36 59f1Leandra MengisLLT Oberwallis01.01.06SUI 
1.36 56f1Chantal WiesnerLV Langenthal04.06.06SUI 
1.36 55f1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
1.36 59f1Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
1.36 56f1Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
1.36 53f1Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI 
1.36 56f1Lisa De DavidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.06SUI 
1.33 62f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
1.33 67f1Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
1.33 70f1Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
1.33 67f1Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
1.33 62f1Alina SpiessLC Rapperswil-Jona05.04.07SUI 
1.33 67f1Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
1.33 65f1Marion VouillamozCS 13 Etoiles24.10.05SUI 
1.33 62f1Alisha ElsenerTSV Düdingen02.05.05SUI 
1.33 66f1Leandra MeliTV Mels14.05.06SUI 
1.30 71f1Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
1.30 72f1Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
1.30 73f1Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
1.27 76f1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
1.27 74f1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
1.27 75f1Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
1.27 77f1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
1.27 77f1Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
1.25 79f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
1.25 80f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
1.25 80f1Sarina TeuberLC Therwil27.12.05SUI 
1.25 83f1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
1.25 82f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
1.24 86f1Melanie LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
1.24 84f1Josiane Alice RichleSTB Leichtathletik18.05.05SUI 
1.24 85f1Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
1.24 86f1Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
1.20 89f1Leonie SpeckLC Therwil05.05.06SUI 
1.20 90f1Noemi GroggLGB Benken24.06.05SUI 
1.20 88f1Georgia RaissLGB Benken01.08.06GER 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.14-0.61f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
5.96-0.92f1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
5.93-0.61f1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
5.83-0.83f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
5.820.41f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.69-0.94f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
5.66-0.45f1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
5.65-0.91f1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
5.62-0.66f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
5.581.28f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
5.580.37f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
5.55-1.32f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
5.500.32f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.481.79f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
5.47-1.010f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
5.42-0.63f1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
5.401.111f1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
5.39-0.412f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
5.34-1.14f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
5.33-0.53f1Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
5.310.04f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
5.300.52f1Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
5.26-1.313f1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
5.25-0.55f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
5.22-0.23f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
5.21-0.54f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
5.210.05f1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
5.19-0.66f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
5.170.76f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
5.16-1.07f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
5.14-0.714f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
5.140.78f1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
5.13-0.77f1Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
5.12-1.95f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
5.12-1.46f1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
5.110.69f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
5.11-0.77f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
5.090.315f1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
5.040.08f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
5.03-0.910f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
5.02-0.311f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
5.01-0.79f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
5.01-1.310f1Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
5.00-0.411f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
5.00-0.312f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
4.99-1.213f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
4.981.014f1Ambra Lorena PitussiSTB Leichtathletik03.04.05SUI 
4.970.212f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
4.96-0.213f1Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
4.95-0.414f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
4.92-1.415f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
4.91-0.815f1Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
4.910.016f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.90-0.117f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
4.90-0.217f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
4.90-1.019f1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
4.900.716f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
4.901.818f1Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
4.89-0.618f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
4.85-0.18f1Sharon RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
4.85-0.39f1Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 
4.84-0.120f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
4.840.419f1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
4.82-0.110f1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
4.810.422f1Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
4.810.620f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
4.81-0.821f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
4.810.623f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
4.80-0.121f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
4.80-0.224f1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
4.790.125f1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
4.76-0.226f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
4.76-0.127f1Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
4.74-0.611f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
4.74-0.916f1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
4.73-1.812f1Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
4.730.328f1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
4.70-1.129f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
4.700.222f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
4.70-0.523f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
4.70-1.230f1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
4.69-1.331f1Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
4.67-0.124f1Rahel KeusenSTB Leichtathletik22.02.04SUI 
4.66-0.834f1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
4.66-0.435f1Tamara BuelerFSG Bernex-Confignon01.03.05SUI 
4.66-0.133f1Chantal WiesnerLV Langenthal04.06.06SUI 
4.66-1.032f1Jody HackneyTV Unterseen03.03.05SUI 
4.65-1.136f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
4.63-0.525f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
4.63-0.537f1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
4.62-0.538f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
4.61-1.739f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
4.61-0.240f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
4.60-0.841f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
4.60-0.426f1Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
4.60-0.527f1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
4.590.228f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
4.590.129f1Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
4.59-0.530f1Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
4.59-1.142f1Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI 
4.58-0.331f1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
4.57-1.013f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
4.57-0.243f1Noa OvalleSTB Leichtathletik26.09.05SUI 
4.57-0.232f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
4.56-0.844f1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
4.56-0.333f1Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
4.56-1.046f1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
4.560.145f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
4.55-1.847f1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
4.540.349f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
4.54-1.448f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
4.51-0.334f1Stefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 
4.51-1.951f1Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUI 
4.51-0.850f1Alisha ElsenerTSV Düdingen02.05.05SUI 
4.50-0.352f1Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
4.49-0.753f1Alessandra SarbachLLT Oberwallis17.12.06SUI 
4.490.054f1Lisa De DavidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.06SUI 
4.43-0.855f1Alina SpiessLC Rapperswil-Jona05.04.07SUI 
4.43-0.256f1Marion VouillamozCS 13 Etoiles24.10.05SUI 
4.41-2.557f1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
4.40-0.235f1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
4.380.358f1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
4.360.759f1Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 
4.35-3.061f1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
4.35-0.762f1Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
4.35-1.160f1Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI 
4.330.463f1Josiane Alice RichleSTB Leichtathletik18.05.05SUI 
4.330.637f1Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
4.33-0.136f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
4.32-0.138f1Aurélie PictFSG Bernex-Confignon11.11.04SUI 
4.32-0.739f1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
4.32-1.764f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
4.31-0.266f1Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
4.31-1.365f1Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
4.29-1.517f1Anja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 
4.25-0.167f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
4.24-1.268f1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
4.230.069f1Leandra MeliTV Mels14.05.06SUI 
4.21-0.440f1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
4.20-0.541f1Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
4.19-0.742f1Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
4.18-0.670f1Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
4.17-0.771f1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
4.16-0.143f1Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
4.15-0.272f1Leonie SpeckLC Therwil05.05.06SUI 
4.14-2.273f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
4.14-0.474f1Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
4.13-0.275f1Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
4.10-2.276f1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
4.080.277f1Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
4.08-1.578f1Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
4.04-0.444f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
4.03-0.379f1Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
4.03-1.045f1Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
4.02-1.480f1Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
4.000.481f1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
3.98-0.546f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
3.98-1.582f1Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
3.96-0.983f1Melanie LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
3.88-1.584f1Leandra MengisLLT Oberwallis01.01.06SUI 
3.80-0.285f1Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
3.78-1.086f1Noemi GroggLGB Benken24.06.05SUI 
3.76-0.247f1Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
3.760.087f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
3.66-0.688f1Sarina TeuberLC Therwil27.12.05SUI 
3.000.189f1Georgia RaissLGB Benken01.08.06GER 
2.380.248f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.16 1f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
12.60 2f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
11.60 3f1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
11.47 4f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
11.18 5f1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.93 6f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
10.74 7f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
10.70 8f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
10.61 9f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.50 10f1Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
10.49 11f1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
10.48 12f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
10.46 13f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
10.37 14f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
10.22 15f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
10.09 16f1Tamara BuelerFSG Bernex-Confignon01.03.05SUI 
9.92 17f1Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI 
9.91 18f1Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 
9.88 19f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
9.80 20f1Chantal WiesnerLV Langenthal04.06.06SUI 
9.72 21f1Alisha ElsenerTSV Düdingen02.05.05SUI 
9.70 22f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
9.57 23f1Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
9.53 24f1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
9.44 25f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
9.42 26f1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
9.39 27f1Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
9.29 28f1Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
9.27 29f1Josiane Alice RichleSTB Leichtathletik18.05.05SUI 
9.21 30f1Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
9.02 31f1Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUI 
9.01 32f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.99 33f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.88 34f1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
8.86 35f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
8.80 36f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
8.78 37f1Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
8.75 38f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
8.69 39f1Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
8.60 40f1Ambra Lorena PitussiSTB Leichtathletik03.04.05SUI 
8.59 41f1Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
8.58 42f1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
8.52 43f1Marion VouillamozCS 13 Etoiles24.10.05SUI 
8.47 44f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
8.47 45f1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.39 46f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
8.39 47f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
8.39 48f1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
8.33 49f1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
8.29 50f1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
8.15 51f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
8.13 52f1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
7.97 53f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
7.85 54f1Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUI 
7.83 55f1Leandra MeliTV Mels14.05.06SUI 
7.79 57f1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
7.79 56f1Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUI 
7.76 58f1Jody HackneyTV Unterseen03.03.05SUI 
7.74 59f1Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
7.59 60f1Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
7.55 61f1Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
7.53 62f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
7.51 63f1Melanie LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
7.48 64f1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
7.42 65f1Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
7.39 66f1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
7.37 67f1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
7.35 68f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
7.30 70f1Alessandra SarbachLLT Oberwallis17.12.06SUI 
7.30 69f1Lisa De DavidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.06SUI 
7.28 71f1Leonie SpeckLC Therwil05.05.06SUI 
7.26 72f1Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
7.21 73f1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
7.17 74f1Alina SpiessLC Rapperswil-Jona05.04.07SUI 
7.16 75f1Leandra MengisLLT Oberwallis01.01.06SUI 
7.15 76f1Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
7.15 77f1Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
7.12 78f1Noa OvalleSTB Leichtathletik26.09.05SUI 
7.10 79f1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
7.04 80f1Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
7.03 81f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
6.64 82f1Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUI 
6.62 83f1Sarina TeuberLC Therwil27.12.05SUI 
6.60 84f1Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
6.35 85f1Noemi GroggLGB Benken24.06.05SUI 
6.30 86f1Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUI 
6.06 87f1Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
6.02 88f1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
5.76 89f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
5.08 90f1Georgia RaissLGB Benken01.08.06GER 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.66 1f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
45.96 2f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
41.28 3f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
39.95 4f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
38.70 5f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
36.93 6f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
35.73 7f1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
35.43 8f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
34.87 1f1Sharon RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
34.75 2f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
34.10 9f1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
33.88 10f1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
32.41 11f1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
32.39 3f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
32.34 4f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
31.95 5f1Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 
31.58 12f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
31.15 13f1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
30.97 6f1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
30.91 7f1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
30.73 14f1Anja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 
30.70 15f1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
29.88 8f1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
29.61 9f1Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
29.15 10f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
29.00 16f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
28.79 17f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
24.67 11f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
24.34 12f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
23.33 13f1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.31 1f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
39.13 2f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
38.22 3f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
37.77 4f1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
36.33 5f1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
35.79 6f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
35.27 7f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
33.98 8f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
33.42 9f1Stefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 
33.17 10f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
32.94 11f1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
32.90 12f1Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
32.70 13f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
32.04 14f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
31.88 15f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
31.19 16f1Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
30.59 17f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
30.34 18f1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
30.11 19f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
29.24 20f1Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
29.18 21f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
28.86 22f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
28.67 23f1Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
26.86 24f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
26.49 25f1Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
26.39 26f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
26.38 27f1Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
26.32 28f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
26.24 29f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
26.02 30f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
25.75 31f1Aurélie PictFSG Bernex-Confignon11.11.04SUI 
25.73 32f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
24.86 33f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
24.74 34f1Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
24.62 35f1Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
24.03 36f1Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
23.94 37f1Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
23.58 38f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
23.56 39f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
23.19 40f1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
22.10 41f1Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
21.56 42f1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
20.83 43f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
20.75 44f1Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
19.99 45f1Rahel KeusenSTB Leichtathletik22.02.04SUI 
19.13 46f1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
15.87 47f1Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3482 1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUIHOC 1,57/KUG3000,00 12,60/WEI 5,00-0,4/1K0 3:28,81/80M 10,74+0,4
3415 2Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUIHOC 1,51/KUG3000,00 8,29/WEI 5,65-0,9/1K0 3:32,90/80M 10,15+0,2
3376 3Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUIHOC 1,54/KUG3000,00 8,58/WEI 4,80-0,2/1K0 3:12,38/80M 10,55+0,2
3270 4Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUIHOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 9,42/WEI 4,90-1,0/1K0 3:19,48/80M 10,29+0,4
3221 5Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUIHOC 1,51/KUG3000,00 10,37/WEI 4,92-1,4/1K0 3:30,95/80M 10,90+0,4
3220 6Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUIHOC 1,48/KUG3000,00 9,70/WEI 5,22-0,2/1K0 3:42,97/80M 10,45+0,2
3165 7Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUIHOC 1,54/KUG3000,00 8,86/WEI 4,90-0,1/1K0 3:31,72/80M 10,82+0,2
3161 8Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUIHOC 1,51/KUG3000,00 8,75/WEI 5,040,0/1K0 3:36,07/80M 10,65+0,2
3150 9Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUIHOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 10,93/WEI 4,84-0,1/1K0 3:29,38/80M 10,85+0,2
3148 10Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUIHOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 9,44/WEI 4,81-0,8/1K0 3:21,54/80M 10,76-0,2
3140 11Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUIHOC 1,57/KUG3000,00 8,78/WEI 5,13-0,7/1K0 3:39,91/80M 10,940,0
3077 12Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUIHOC 1,48/KUG3000,00 10,70/WEI 4,81+0,6/1K0 3:40,52/80M 11,04+0,4
3069 13Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUIHOC 1,48/KUG3000,00 11,47/WEI 5,17+0,7/1K0 4:07,25/80M 10,79+0,4
3048 14Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUIHOC 1,45/KUG3000,00 11,18/WEI 4,79+0,1/1K0 4:05,88/80M 10,37+1,1
3046 15Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUIHOC 1,51/KUG3000,00 10,61/WEI 4,99-1,2/1K0 4:15,09/80M 10,44-0,1
3037 16Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUIHOC 1,54/KUG3000,00 8,39/WEI 4,70-1,1/1K0 3:36,61/80M 10,88+0,4
3031 17Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUIHOC 1,60/KUG3000,00 8,15/WEI 5,01-0,7/1K0 3:50,49/80M 10,90+1,1
3031 17Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUIHOC 1,51/KUG3000,00 10,48/WEI 4,910,0/1K0 3:51,87/80M 11,02+1,1
2998 19Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUIHOC 1,45/KUG3000,00 7,55/WEI 5,01-1,3/1K0 3:33,16/80M 10,87+0,3
2968 20Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIEHOC 1,45/KUG3000,00 10,74/WEI 5,00-0,3/1K0 4:00,21/80M 10,950,0
2968 20Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUIHOC 1,33/KUG3000,00 9,01/WEI 5,21-0,5/1K0 3:57,08/80M 10,30+0,4
2959 22Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUIHOC 1,42/KUG3000,00 7,42/WEI 5,30+0,5/1K0 3:44,85/80M 10,73-0,2
2952 23Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUIHOC 1,42/KUG3000,00 7,79/WEI 4,63-0,5/1K0 3:19,30/80M 11,25+1,1
2942 24Ambra Lorena PitussiSTB Leichtathletik03.04.05SUIHOC 1,60/KUG3000,00 8,60/WEI 4,98+1,0/1K0 4:12,67/80M 10,77+0,2
2935 25Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUIHOC 1,42/KUG3000,00 13,16/WEI 4,56+0,1/1K0 3:45,90/80M 11,71+0,2
2929 26Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUIHOC 1,42/KUG3000,00 9,57/WEI 4,69-1,3/1K0 3:41,20/80M 11,00+0,2
2920 27Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUIHOC 1,51/KUG3000,00 7,59/WEI 4,90+1,8/1K0 3:56,09/80M 10,59-0,1
2909 28Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUIHOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 8,80/WEI 4,76-0,2/1K0 3:40,08/80M 10,86+0,3
2863 29Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUIHOC 1,48/KUG3000,00 10,46/WEI 4,65-1,1/1K0 3:56,84/80M 11,25+0,4
2846 30Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUIHOC 1,42/KUG3000,00 9,53/WEI 4,66-0,8/1K0 3:42,58/80M 11,30-0,1
2843 31Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUIHOC 1,51/KUG3000,00 10,22/WEI 4,61-1,7/1K0 3:57,49/80M 11,35+0,2
2840 32Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUIHOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 7,37/WEI 5,210,0/1K0 3:55,58/80M 10,69+1,1
2832 33Alisha ElsenerTSV Düdingen02.05.05SUIHOC 1,33/KUG3000,00 9,72/WEI 4,51-0,8/1K0 3:41,24/80M 10,92+0,4
2826 34Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUIHOC 1,42/KUG3000,00 8,33/WEI 4,55-1,8/1K0 3:28,25/80M 11,53+0,5
2826 34Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUIHOC 1,45/KUG3000,00 9,91/WEI 4,36+0,7/1K0 3:50,11/80M 11,06+0,4
2822 36Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUIHOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 6,02/WEI 4,41-2,5/1K0 3:21,10/80M 10,90+0,3
2810 37Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUIHOC 1,45/KUG3000,00 9,29/WEI 4,76-0,1/1K0 3:56,56/80M 11,15+0,2
2793 38Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUIHOC 1,45/KUG3000,00 7,21/WEI 4,24-1,2/1K0 3:29,24/80M 11,12+0,5
2786 39Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUIHOC 1,45/KUG3000,00 9,02/WEI 4,51-1,9/1K0 3:48,26/80M 11,21+0,3
2774 40Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GERHOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 8,69/WEI 4,13-0,2/1K0 3:36,08/80M 10,86+0,3
2759 41Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUIHOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 8,99/WEI 4,61-0,2/1K0 3:39,87/80M 11,49+0,8
2751 42Alessandra SarbachLLT Oberwallis17.12.06SUIHOC 1,42/KUG3000,00 7,30/WEI 4,49-0,7/1K0 3:35,77/80M 11,19+0,3
2750 43Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUIHOC 1,45/KUG3000,00 7,35/WEI 4,54+0,3/1K0 3:37,21/80M 11,34+0,4
2735 44Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUIHOC 1,45/KUG3000,00 8,47/WEI 4,60-0,8/1K0 3:43,94/80M 11,550,0
2729 45Jody HackneyTV Unterseen03.03.05SUIHOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 7,76/WEI 4,66-1,0/1K0 3:54,75/80M 10,79-0,2
2723 46Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUIHOC 1,48/KUG3000,00 8,39/WEI 4,54-1,4/1K0 3:50,34/80M 11,43+0,3
2699 47Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUIHOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 7,74/WEI 4,35-0,7/1K0 3:32,89/80M 11,28-0,1
2699 47Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUIHOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 7,10/WEI 4,70-1,2/1K0 4:00,92/80M 10,60-0,2
2692 49Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUIHOC 1,33/KUG3000,00 10,50/WEI 4,50-0,3/1K0 3:52,33/80M 11,40-0,1
2666 50Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUIHOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 8,88/WEI 4,56-1,0/1K0 3:56,40/80M 11,25+0,5
2666 50Alina SpiessLC Rapperswil-Jona05.04.07SUIHOC 1,33/KUG3000,00 7,17/WEI 4,43-0,8/1K0 3:26,45/80M 11,50+0,6
2643 52Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUIHOC 1,30/KUG3000,00 6,60/WEI 4,81+0,4/1K0 3:45,07/80M 10,93+0,2
2641 53Tamara BuelerFSG Bernex-Confignon01.03.05SUIHOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 10,09/WEI 4,66-0,4/1K0 4:01,59/80M 11,54-0,1
2619 54Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUIHOC 1,27/KUG3000,00 10,49/WEI 4,35-3,0/1K0 4:06,98/80M 10,88-0,1
2612 55Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUIHOC 1,27/KUG3000,00 11,60/WEI 4,56-0,8/1K0 4:31,14/80M 10,87-0,2
2612 55Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUIHOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 7,03/WEI 4,62-0,5/1K0 4:05,04/80M 10,770,0
2605 57Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUIHOC 1,45/KUG3000,00 9,88/WEI 4,25-0,1/1K0 3:51,78/80M 12,01+1,1
2602 58Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUIHOC 1,27/KUG3000,00 8,47/WEI 4,73+0,3/1K0 4:04,96/80M 10,82+0,4
2597 59Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUIHOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 8,39/WEI 4,38+0,3/1K0 3:46,59/80M 11,61+0,4
2592 60Noa OvalleSTB Leichtathletik26.09.05SUIHOC 1,57/KUG3000,00 7,12/WEI 4,57-0,2/1K0 4:01,46/80M 11,78-0,1
2590 61Chantal WiesnerLV Langenthal04.06.06SUIHOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 9,80/WEI 4,66-0,1/1K0 4:22,64/80M 11,13+1,1
2573 62Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUIHOC 1,27/KUG3000,00 7,26/WEI 4,03-0,3/1K0 3:23,29/80M 11,44+1,1
2567 63Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUIHOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 7,15/WEI 4,31-0,2/1K0 3:39,50/80M 11,58+0,2
2552 64Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUIHOC 1,45/KUG3000,00 7,48/WEI 4,17-0,7/1K0 3:57,35/80M 11,22+0,3
2545 65Marion VouillamozCS 13 Etoiles24.10.05SUIHOC 1,33/KUG3000,00 8,52/WEI 4,43-0,2/1K0 3:58,70/80M 11,24+0,2
2537 66Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUIHOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 9,92/WEI 4,35-1,1/1K0 4:02,49/80M 11,65+0,8
2521 67Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUIHOC 1,25/KUG3000,00 7,39/WEI 4,10-2,2/1K0 3:35,35/80M 11,18+0,3
2519 68Josiane Alice RichleSTB Leichtathletik18.05.05SUIHOC 1,24/KUG3000,00 9,27/WEI 4,33+0,4/1K0 3:45,31/80M 11,55-0,1
2518 69Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUIHOC 1,25/KUG3000,00 7,97/WEI 4,14-2,2/1K0 3:48,50/80M 10,91+0,3
2498 70Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUIHOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 9,39/WEI 4,14-0,4/1K0 3:57,74/80M 11,620,0
2482 71Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLEHOC 1,33/KUG3000,00 9,21/WEI 4,18-0,6/1K0 4:20,36/80M 10,91-0,1
2482 71Lisa De DavidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.06SUIHOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 7,30/WEI 4,490,0/1K0 3:55,55/80M 11,49+0,3
2460 73Melanie LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUIHOC 1,24/KUG3000,00 7,51/WEI 3,96-0,9/1K0 3:29,45/80M 11,58+0,3
2405 74Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUIHOC 1,25/KUG3000,00 7,53/WEI 4,32-1,7/1K0 3:56,82/80M 11,21+0,3
2376 75Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUIHOC 1,33/KUG3000,00 7,04/WEI 4,02-1,4/1K0 3:57,91/80M 11,23+0,6
2354 76Chantal Sandra SteuriLV Kandertal10.05.06SUIHOC 1,33/KUG3000,00 7,85/WEI 4,31-1,3/1K0 3:58,05/80M 11,91+0,5
2335 77Julia MüllerLA Villmergen22.09.06SUIHOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 6,30/WEI 4,59-1,1/1K0 4:17,29/80M 11,51+1,1
2316 78Leandra MeliTV Mels14.05.06SUIHOC 1,33/KUG3000,00 7,83/WEI 4,230,0/1K0 4:18,64/80M 11,39+0,2
2277 79Leonie SpeckLC Therwil05.05.06SUIHOC 1,20/KUG3000,00 7,28/WEI 4,15-0,2/1K0 3:47,15/80M 11,71+0,3
2269 80Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUIHOC 1,30/KUG3000,00 6,06/WEI 4,08-1,5/1K0 3:53,94/80M 11,50-0,1
2267 81Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUIHOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 8,13/WEI 4,00+0,4/1K0 4:20,37/80M 11,74+0,8
2156 82Leandra MengisLLT Oberwallis01.01.06SUIHOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 7,16/WEI 3,88-1,5/1K0 4:29,05/80M 11,52+0,3
2106 83Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUIHOC 1,30/KUG3000,00 8,59/WEI 3,80-0,2/1K0 5:15,23/80M 11,25+0,8
2104 84Fiona HugSTB Leichtathletik15.09.06SUIHOC 1,24/KUG3000,00 6,64/WEI 4,08+0,2/1K0 4:01,49/80M 12,01+0,5
2028 85Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUIHOC 1,24/KUG3000,00 7,15/WEI 3,98-1,5/1K0 4:18,69/80M 11,96+0,4
1932 86Noemi GroggLGB Benken24.06.05SUIHOC 1,20/KUG3000,00 6,35/WEI 3,78-1,0/1K0 4:05,43/80M 12,19+0,3
1825 87Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUIHOC 1,25/KUG3000,00 5,76/WEI 3,760,0/1K0 4:19,05/80M 12,42+0,6
1687 88Sarina TeuberLC Therwil27.12.05SUIHOC 1,25/KUG3000,00 6,62/WEI 3,66-0,6/1K0 aufg./80M 12,39+0,6
1448 Joana StuderSTB Leichtathletik17.03.06SUIHOC 1,27/KUG3000,00 7,79/WEI n.a./1K0 n.a./80M 11,70+0,8
1226 89Georgia RaissLGB Benken01.08.06GERHOC 1,20/KUG3000,00 5,08/WEI 3,00+0,1/1K0 4:53,65/80M 14,24+0,6

Siebenkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5207 1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI200 25,51+2,2/HOC 1,72/KUG3000,00 11,14/WEI 5,82+0,4/800 2:24,80/10H762,00 14,48-0,6/SPE500,00 26,86
4962 2Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI200 26,58+0,9/HOC 1,48/KUG3000,00 13,97/WEI 5,25-0,5/800 2:37,36/10H762,00 15,00+0,8/SPE500,00 44,31
4909 3Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI200 26,81+0,9/HOC 1,60/KUG3000,00 12,26/WEI 5,11+0,6/800 2:28,06/10H762,00 14,68-0,6/SPE500,00 35,27
4865 4Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI200 25,54+2,2/HOC 1,54/KUG3000,00 11,07/WEI 5,50+0,3/800 2:35,81/10H762,00 14,00-0,6/SPE500,00 29,18
4846 5Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI200 25,40+2,2/HOC 1,57/KUG3000,00 10,23/WEI 4,97+0,2/800 2:25,96/10H762,00 14,43-0,6/SPE500,00 33,17
4741 6Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI200 25,31+2,2/HOC 1,60/KUG3000,00 10,34/WEI 5,33-0,5/800 2:49,54/10H762,00 14,25-0,6/SPE500,00 32,90
4719 7Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI200 26,02+2,2/HOC 1,60/KUG3000,00 11,87/WEI 5,16-1,0/800 2:43,43/10H762,00 14,69-0,6/SPE500,00 32,04
4568 8Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI200 27,40+0,9/HOC 1,57/KUG3000,00 10,91/WEI 4,90-0,2/800 2:41,28/10H762,00 14,74+0,8/SPE500,00 38,22
4563 9Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI200 27,67+2,1/HOC 1,54/KUG3000,00 13,23/WEI 4,70+0,2/800 2:38,58/10H762,00 15,49+0,8/SPE500,00 39,13
4491 10Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI200 26,77-0,5/HOC 1,51/KUG3000,00 10,45/WEI 5,310,0/800 2:32,84/10H762,00 14,87-0,6/SPE500,00 26,32
4471 11Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI200 27,50+2,1/HOC 1,42/KUG3000,00 13,26/WEI 5,14+0,7/800 2:41,46/10H762,00 15,05+0,8/SPE500,00 32,94
4397 12Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI200 26,06+0,9/HOC 1,45/KUG3000,00 10,36/WEI 4,81+0,6/800 2:35,92/10H762,00 14,73+0,8/SPE500,00 30,11
4327 13Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI200 27,78+2,1/HOC 1,48/KUG3000,00 11,75/WEI 5,03-0,9/800 2:48,90/10H762,00 15,27+0,7/SPE500,00 35,79
4295 14Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI200 26,66-0,3/HOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 11,32/WEI 4,91-0,8/800 2:31,44/10H762,00 15,26+0,3/SPE500,00 28,67
4189 15Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI200 26,48+2,2/HOC 1,54/KUG3000,00 9,74/WEI 5,19-0,6/800 2:51,89/10H762,00 15,17+0,8/SPE500,00 24,86
4168 16Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI200 27,41+0,9/HOC 1,57/KUG3000,00 9,13/WEI 4,90+0,7/800 2:30,33/10H762,00 17,12+0,7/SPE500,00 31,88
4051 17Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI200 26,68+2,4/HOC 1,54/KUG3000,00 9,75/WEI 4,57-0,2/800 2:49,14/10H762,00 15,27+0,6/SPE500,00 26,39
4012 18Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI200 27,82+2,4/HOC 1,42/KUG3000,00 9,83/WEI 4,89-0,6/800 2:38,74/10H762,00 16,57+0,6/SPE500,00 33,98
3963 19Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI200 28,37+2,0/HOC 1,54/KUG3000,00 10,41/WEI 4,60-0,5/800 2:39,72/10H762,00 18,04-0,4/SPE500,00 37,77
3951 20Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI200 27,65-0,2/HOC 1,57/KUG3000,00 9,83/WEI 4,63-0,5/800 2:44,31/10H762,00 15,85+0,6/SPE500,00 23,56
3882 21Stefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI200 27,82+0,9/HOC 1,48/KUG3000,00 9,72/WEI 4,51-0,3/800 2:47,47/10H762,00 16,42+0,7/SPE500,00 33,42
3856 22Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI200 27,28+2,0/HOC 1,54/KUG3000,00 8,17/WEI 4,56-0,3/800 2:45,59/10H762,00 15,89-0,6/SPE500,00 26,49
3850 23Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL200 27,51-0,2/HOC 1,45/KUG3000,00 10,94/WEI 4,59+0,2/800 2:58,37/10H762,00 16,42+0,2/SPE500,00 32,70
3845 24Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI200 27,25+2,0/HOC 1,30/KUG3000,00 10,95/WEI 5,02-0,3/800 2:37,84/10H762,00 17,56-0,4/SPE500,00 28,86
3770 25Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB200 28,46-0,2/HOC 1,48/KUG3000,00 10,69/WEI 4,96-0,2/800 2:53,32/10H762,00 16,55+0,6/SPE500,00 24,62
3759 26Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI200 26,40-0,5/HOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 7,64/WEI 4,84+0,4/800 2:40,79/10H762,00 15,95-0,6/SPE500,00 21,56
3685 27Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI200 26,37-0,5/HOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 8,83/WEI 4,04-0,4/800 2:44,22/10H762,00 15,72-0,6/SPE500,00 26,24
3676 28Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI200 28,27+2,4/HOC 1,51/KUG3000,00 9,69/WEI 4,80-0,1/800 2:49,77/10H762,00 17,40+0,2/SPE500,00 26,02
3675 29Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI200 26,93-0,2/HOC 1,66/KUG3000,00 8,06/WEI 4,58-0,3/800 2:57,11/10H762,00 17,33+0,3/SPE500,00 23,19
3615 30Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI200 26,95-0,5/HOC 1,42/KUG3000,00 10,60/WEI 4,95-0,4/800 2:40,67/10H762,00 20,16-0,4/SPE500,00 25,73
3544 31Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI200 27,19-0,5/HOC 1,42/KUG3000,00 9,51/WEI 4,59+0,1/800 2:45,05/10H762,00 18,15-1,1/SPE500,00 24,74
3513 32Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR200 28,87+0,4/HOC 1,54/KUG3000,00 9,75/WEI 4,60-0,4/800 2:43,36/10H762,00 18,72-0,4/SPE500,00 24,03
3482 33Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI200 27,36+2,4/HOC 1,54/KUG3000,00 9,35/WEI 4,70-0,5/800 2:48,56/10H762,00 16,21+0,6/SPE500,00 ogV
3403 34Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI200 30,19+2,1/HOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 12,81/WEI 4,32-0,7/800 3:08,47/10H762,00 18,42+0,7/SPE500,00 36,33
3386 35Rahel KeusenSTB Leichtathletik22.02.04SUI200 28,23+2,0/HOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 7,91/WEI 4,67-0,1/800 2:48,35/10H762,00 16,66-1,1/SPE500,00 19,99
3376 36Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI200 28,62+0,4/HOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 9,22/WEI 4,21-0,4/800 2:51,45/10H762,00 17,37-1,1/SPE500,00 30,34
3362 37Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI200 29,07-0,3/HOC 1,42/KUG3000,00 9,39/WEI 4,19-0,7/800 2:40,92/10H762,00 17,45+0,2/SPE500,00 22,10
3353 38Aurélie PictFSG Bernex-Confignon11.11.04SUI200 28,67+2,4/HOC 1,30/KUG3000,00 9,40/WEI 4,32-0,1/800 2:41,64/10H762,00 17,50+0,2/SPE500,00 25,75
3307 39Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI200 29,52+2,1/HOC 1,42/KUG3000,00 8,30/WEI 4,20-0,5/800 2:40,41/10H762,00 18,35+0,7/SPE500,00 29,24
3302 40Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI200 27,88-0,2/HOC 1,48/KUG3000,00 7,50/WEI 4,59-0,5/800 2:51,10/10H762,00 17,15+0,2/SPE500,00 15,87
3245 41Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI200 28,97+0,4/HOC 1,42/KUG3000,00 7,74/WEI 4,33-0,1/800 2:41,52/10H762,00 17,64-1,1/SPE500,00 20,83
3201 42Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI200 28,59-0,3/HOC 1,54/KUG3000,00 8,74/WEI 4,33+0,6/800 2:53,91/10H762,00 19,00+0,3/SPE500,00 20,75
3193 43Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI200 28,30+0,4/HOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 8,26/WEI 4,40-0,2/800 2:57,31/10H762,00 16,68-0,6/SPE500,00 19,13
3175 44Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI200 29,29+0,4/HOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 8,59/WEI 3,76-0,2/800 2:45,33/10H762,00 18,20-1,1/SPE500,00 31,19
2964 45Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI200 29,55+2,0/HOC 1,24/KUG3000,00 9,40/WEI 4,16-0,1/800 2:57,58/10H762,00 18,19-1,1/SPE500,00 26,38
2865 46Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI200 29,55+0,4/HOC 1,33/KUG3000,00 8,79/WEI 3,98-0,5/800 3:02,38/10H762,00 18,29-0,4/SPE500,00 23,58
2815 Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI200 28,29-0,5/HOC 1,45/KUG3000,00 9,23/WEI 2,38+0,2/800 n.a./10H762,00 16,50-0,6/SPE500,00 30,59
2697 47Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI200 30,74-0,3/HOC 1,39/KUG3000,00 8,25/WEI 4,03-1,0/800 3:02,31/10H762,00 19,72+0,3/SPE500,00 23,94

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6167 1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI200 24,46-0,2/HOC 1,81/KUG4000,00 12,39/WEI 6,14-0,6/800 2:21,45/10H840,00 13,44+0,1/SPE600,00 46,66
5806 2Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI200 24,16-0,2/HOC 1,69/KUG4000,00 12,25/WEI 5,96-0,9/800 2:15,63/10H840,00 13,75+0,1/SPE600,00 35,73
5653 3Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI200 25,12-0,2/HOC 1,66/KUG4000,00 12,45/WEI 5,83-0,8/800 2:20,58/10H840,00 13,85+0,1/SPE600,00 39,95
5502 4Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI200 26,04-0,7/HOC 1,66/KUG4000,00 13,03/WEI 5,69-0,9/800 2:20,17/10H840,00 15,21+0,7/SPE600,00 45,96
5391 5Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI200 25,42-0,7/HOC 1,57/KUG4000,00 12,35/WEI 5,47-1,0/800 2:19,30/10H840,00 14,27+0,7/SPE600,00 41,28
5371 6Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI200 24,13-0,2/HOC 1,57/KUG4000,00 11,40/WEI 5,14-0,7/800 2:18,13/10H840,00 13,67+0,1/SPE600,00 36,93
5308 1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI200 24,32-0,6/HOC 1,60/KUG4000,00 10,68/WEI 5,93-0,6/800 2:21,74/10H840,00 14,23+0,8/SPE600,00 29,88
5205 7Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI200 25,02-0,2/HOC 1,60/KUG4000,00 10,56/WEI 5,58+0,3/800 2:25,07/10H840,00 14,14+0,1/SPE600,00 35,43
5018 2Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI200 25,20-0,6/HOC 1,66/KUG4000,00 10,54/WEI 5,42-0,6/800 2:31,46/10H840,00 14,34+0,8/SPE600,00 30,97
4975 8Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI200 25,16+0,8/HOC 1,60/KUG4000,00 10,32/WEI 5,26-1,3/800 2:26,75/10H840,00 14,55+1,9/SPE600,00 33,88
4888 9Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI200 26,08-0,7/HOC 1,36/KUG4000,00 10,65/WEI 5,48+1,7/800 2:20,15/10H840,00 14,57+0,7/SPE600,00 38,70
4860 3Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL200 26,73-0,4/HOC 1,63/KUG4000,00 10,08/WEI 5,11-0,7/800 2:21,34/10H840,00 14,87+0,8/SPE600,00 34,75
4805 10Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI200 25,78+0,8/HOC 1,57/KUG4000,00 9,68/WEI 5,09+0,3/800 2:25,58/10H840,00 14,63+1,9/SPE600,00 34,10
4792 11Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI200 25,77+0,6/HOC 1,66/KUG4000,00 9,64/WEI 5,58+1,2/800 2:45,65/10H840,00 14,40+1,9/SPE600,00 31,58
4767 4Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI200 25,97-0,4/HOC 1,57/KUG4000,00 10,38/WEI 5,34-1,1/800 2:31,23/10H840,00 14,87+0,8/SPE600,00 32,34
4763 12Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI200 25,53+0,8/HOC 1,57/KUG4000,00 9,05/WEI 5,66-0,4/800 2:30,26/10H840,00 15,16+2,2/SPE600,00 31,15
4728 13Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI200 26,17+0,6/HOC 1,60/KUG4000,00 11,00/WEI 5,62-0,6/800 2:45,05/10H840,00 14,52+1,9/SPE600,00 29,00
4645 14Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI200 26,19+0,6/HOC 1,54/KUG4000,00 10,04/WEI 5,40+1,1/800 2:37,22/10H840,00 14,80+2,2/SPE600,00 32,41
4603 5Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI200 25,23-0,6/HOC 1,60/KUG4000,00 9,12/WEI 4,73-1,8/800 2:19,71/10H840,00 15,74+1,7/SPE600,00 29,61
4591 6Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI200 26,09-0,6/HOC 1,57/KUG4000,00 10,22/WEI 5,55-1,3/800 2:37,81/10H840,00 15,45+0,8/SPE600,00 29,15
4371 7Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI200 24,86-0,6/HOC 1,39/KUG4000,00 9,16/WEI 5,12-1,4/800 2:23,50/10H840,00 16,70+1,2/SPE600,00 30,91
4174 Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI200 25,58-0,7/HOC 1,60/KUG4000,00 11,11/WEI 5,39-0,4/800 /10H840,00 14,71+0,7/SPE600,00 28,79
4170 8Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI200 27,62-0,4/HOC 1,54/KUG4000,00 9,06/WEI 5,12-1,9/800 2:50,69/10H840,00 15,28+1,2/SPE600,00 32,39
4076 9Sharon RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI200 26,79-0,4/HOC 1,45/KUG4000,00 9,63/WEI 4,85-0,1/800 2:44,71/10H840,00 16,38+1,2/SPE600,00 34,87
4012 10Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI200 27,14-0,4/HOC 1,45/KUG4000,00 8,42/WEI 4,74-0,6/800 2:29,71/10H840,00 15,66+1,7/SPE600,00 24,67
4000 15Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI200 28,02+0,6/HOC 1,45/KUG4000,00 9,84/WEI 4,74-0,9/800 2:38,34/10H840,00 16,00+2,2/SPE600,00 30,70
3629 11Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI200 27,64+0,2/HOC 1,48/KUG4000,00 8,14/WEI 4,82-0,1/800 2:49,09/10H840,00 16,72+1,2/SPE600,00 23,33
3493 12Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI200 27,55+0,2/HOC 1,42/KUG4000,00 7,84/WEI 4,57-1,0/800 2:41,95/10H840,00 17,55+1,7/SPE600,00 24,34
3446 13Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI200 28,38+0,2/HOC 1,30/KUG4000,00 7,76/WEI 4,85-0,3/800 2:53,58/10H840,00 17,04+1,2/SPE600,00 31,95
2885 Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI200 25,96+0,8/HOC 1,57/KUG4000,00 10,17/WEI n.a./800 /10H840,00 15,00+1,9/SPE600,00
2627 Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI200 27,51+0,8/HOC 1,51/KUG4000,00 10,36/WEI n.a./800 /10H840,00 15,54+2,2/SPE600,00
2607 Anja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI200 31,22+0,6/HOC 1,33/KUG4000,00 9,72/WEI 4,29-1,5/800 /10H840,00 18,99+2,2/SPE600,00 30,73
1522 Nemea KochLV Frenke28.04.01SUI200 aufg.+0,2/HOC 1,48/KUG4000,00 10,11/WEI n.a./800 /10H840,00 19,05+1,7/SPE600,00

Men

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:24.83 1f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
4:30.67 1f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
4:31.63 2f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
4:32.19 2f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
4:32.50 3f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
4:33.61 3f1David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
4:36.74 1f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
4:37.02 4f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
4:37.27 4f1Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 
4:41.96 2f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
4:42.54 5f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
4:42.86 3f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
4:42.90 5f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
4:43.69 6f1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
4:44.27 4f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
4:44.69 7f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
4:45.20 5f1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
4:45.26 6f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
4:47.07 8f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
4:47.80 7f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
4:49.51 8f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
4:50.66 9f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
4:50.70 6f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
4:50.75 10f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4:51.12 9f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
4:51.21 10f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
4:53.08 11f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
4:53.13 7f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
4:56.73 11f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
5:00.15 12f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
5:01.56 13f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
5:03.28 12f1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
5:03.44 8f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
5:03.78 9f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
5:04.61 13f1Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
5:06.56 10f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
5:07.68 11f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
5:16.52 14f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
5:16.93 14f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
5:18.20 15f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
5:18.97 16f1Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
5:20.51 17f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
5:22.33 18f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
5:24.03 19f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
5:26.68 20f1Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
5:27.05 12f1Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
5:38.14 21f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
5:54.07 22f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.36-0.41f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
15.071.02f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
15.091.03f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
15.161.04f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
15.291.05f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
15.431.06f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
15.48-0.47f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
15.560.78f2Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
15.660.79f2Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
15.980.210f2Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
16.021.011f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
16.350.212f2Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
16.360.713f2Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
16.450.214f2Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
16.630.215f3Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
16.640.216f3Lukas MengisLLT Oberwallis09.06.04SUI 
17.080.217f2Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
17.290.218f2Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
17.38-0.419f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
17.440.220f3Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
17.770.221f3Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
18.250.722f2Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
18.31-0.423f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
18.470.724f2Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
19.750.225f2Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.20-0.11f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
14.89-0.12f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
14.90-0.13f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
15.36-0.14f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
15.670.35f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
15.860.36f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
16.060.07f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
16.290.38f2Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
16.400.39f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
16.670.310f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
16.690.011f2David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
16.780.012f2David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
16.900.013f2Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
17.590.314f2Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
18.010.315f2Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.730.61f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
14.050.62f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
15.150.63f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
15.260.64f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
15.272.05f2Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
15.332.06f2Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 
15.722.07f2Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
15.880.68f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
16.782.09f2Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
18.001.610f3Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
18.241.611f3Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
19.301.612f3Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.90 1f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
4.70 2f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
4.70 2f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
4.60 4f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
4.30 1f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
4.20 6f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
4.20 5f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
4.20 3f1David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
4.20 4f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.20 2f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
4.10 1f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
4.10 7f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
4.00 2f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
3.90 5f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
3.90 3f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
3.90 8f1Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 
3.80 7f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
3.80 9f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
3.80 8f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
3.80 6f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
3.70 10f1Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
3.70 9f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
3.70 4f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
3.60 10f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
3.60 8f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
3.60 5f1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
3.60 12f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
3.60 10f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
3.60 5f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
3.60 7f1Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
3.60 11f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
3.50 9f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
3.50 10f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
3.40 11f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
3.40 13f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
3.20 12f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
3.20 12f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
3.10 13f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
3.10 14f1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
3.00 15f1Lukas MengisLLT Oberwallis09.06.04SUI 
3.00 16f1Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
3.00 14f1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
3.00 15f1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
2.80 17f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
2.80 17f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
2.80 19f1Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
2.80 20f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
2.60 24f1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
2.60 21f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
2.60 23f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
2.60 21f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.81 1f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
39.28 2f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
38.49 3f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
37.85 4f1Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 
37.50 5f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
36.80 6f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
36.19 7f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
32.18 8f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
31.14 9f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
29.28 10f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
28.73 11f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
27.35 12f1Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.28 1f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
38.71 2f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
38.15 3f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
36.07 4f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
35.09 5f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
33.52 6f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
33.22 7f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
33.09 8f1David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
31.13 9f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
30.06 10f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
29.93 11f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
29.15 12f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
24.79 13f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
23.90 14f1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
22.75 15f1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.92 1f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
34.99 2f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
34.77 3f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
34.59 4f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
34.46 5f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
33.71 6f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
33.14 7f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
33.12 8f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
31.62 9f1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
31.44 10f1Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
31.40 11f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
30.33 12f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
30.24 13f1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
29.99 14f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
29.71 15f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
28.43 16f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
28.39 17f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
28.28 18f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
27.21 19f1Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
26.84 20f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
25.60 21f1Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
23.90 22f1Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
23.84 23f1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
23.83 24f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
21.87 25f1Lukas MengisLLT Oberwallis09.06.04SUI 
20.86 26f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.88 1f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
52.33 1f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
51.20 2f1Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 
50.63 3f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
50.42 4f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
49.53 5f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
48.67 2f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
48.41 3f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
48.08 6f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
47.18 4f1David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
46.07 7f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
46.01 8f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
44.51 9f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
44.36 5f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
43.76 6f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
43.02 10f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
41.31 7f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
41.13 8f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
40.95 9f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
40.66 11f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
38.94 10f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
38.79 12f1Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
38.45 11f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
38.44 12f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
36.65 13f1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
34.44 14f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.44 1f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
46.05 2f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
45.78 3f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
43.47 4f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
43.25 5f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
42.84 6f1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
42.73 7f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
41.55 8f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
40.69 9f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
40.67 10f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
40.11 11f1Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
38.60 12f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
38.21 13f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
37.83 14f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
37.06 15f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
36.30 16f1Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
34.55 17f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
30.68 18f1Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
30.30 19f1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
30.30 20f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
30.30 21f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
26.70 22f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
24.73 23f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 

Sechskampf U16 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4627 1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUIHOC 1,68/KUG4000,00 14,40/WEI 6,42+0,9/1K0 2:53,88/10H840,00 14,32+0,1/DIS1000,00 42,41
4223 2Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUIHOC 1,65/KUG4000,00 13,87/WEI 5,83+0,8/1K0 3:07,62/10H840,00 14,22-0,8/DIS1000,00 35,71
4074 3Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUIHOC 1,68/KUG4000,00 13,67/WEI 5,96+1,0/1K0 3:00,88/10H840,00 15,48+0,3/DIS1000,00 31,29
4054 4Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUIHOC 1,80/KUG4000,00 9,87/WEI 6,25+1,0/1K0 3:06,48/10H840,00 14,64+0,1/DIS1000,00 31,89
3984 5Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUIHOC 1,56/KUG4000,00 11,21/WEI 5,71-1,0/1K0 3:06,67/10H840,00 14,450,0/DIS1000,00 37,08
3980 6Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUIHOC 1,71/KUG4000,00 10,72/WEI 6,54+0,9/1K0 3:11,66/10H840,00 14,57-0,3/DIS1000,00 28,14
3932 7Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUIHOC 1,65/KUG4000,00 11,23/WEI 5,080,0/1K0 2:54,88/10H840,00 15,24+0,1/DIS1000,00 35,68
3857 8Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUIHOC 1,65/KUG4000,00 13,37/WEI 5,68+0,6/1K0 3:27,49/10H840,00 15,25+0,3/DIS1000,00 35,50
3838 9Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUIHOC 1,62/KUG4000,00 11,34/WEI 5,74-0,7/1K0 3:21,00/10H840,00 14,06-0,8/DIS1000,00 30,18
3720 10Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUIHOC 1,62/KUG4000,00 10,98/WEI 5,96-0,4/1K0 3:19,78/10H840,00 13,870,0/DIS1000,00 21,28
3672 11Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUIHOC 1,41/KUG4000,00 11,65/WEI 5,69+0,9/1K0 3:09,19/10H840,00 14,82+0,3/DIS1000,00 28,99
3602 12Dario HafeleSTB Leichtathletik22.11.05SUIHOC 1,65/KUG4000,00 12,07/WEI 5,38-0,4/1K0 3:22,68/10H840,00 15,16+0,1/DIS1000,00 26,11
3560 13Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUIHOC 1,62/KUG4000,00 9,94/WEI 5,92+0,4/1K0 3:17,80/10H840,00 15,030,0/DIS1000,00 23,79
3452 14Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUIHOC 1,50/KUG4000,00 10,28/WEI 5,070,0/1K0 3:05,06/10H840,00 15,76+0,3/DIS1000,00 27,92
3421 15Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUIHOC 1,50/KUG4000,00 11,28/WEI 5,23-0,5/1K0 3:29,40/10H840,00 16,72-0,8/DIS1000,00 38,83
3412 16Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUIHOC 1,62/KUG4000,00 9,24/WEI 5,64-1,5/1K0 3:13,70/10H840,00 15,250,0/DIS1000,00 20,51
3405 17Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUIHOC 1,56/KUG4000,00 11,36/WEI 5,42-1,1/1K0 3:33,71/10H840,00 15,04-0,8/DIS1000,00 24,71
3344 18Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GERHOC 1,50/KUG4000,00 12,91/WEI 5,26+0,8/1K0 3:39,19/10H840,00 15,930,0/DIS1000,00 28,25
3290 19Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUIHOC 1,50/KUG4000,00 10,61/WEI 5,04+0,9/1K0 3:07,41/10H840,00 16,350,0/DIS1000,00 23,55
3286 20Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUIHOC 1,50/KUG4000,00 11,65/WEI 3,60+0,2/1K0 3:06,11/10H840,00 15,46+0,1/DIS1000,00 26,41
3165 21Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUIHOC 1,59/KUG4000,00 10,46/WEI 4,90+0,2/1K0 3:35,17/10H840,00 16,35-0,3/DIS1000,00 27,35
3109 22Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUIHOC 1,53/KUG4000,00 9,77/WEI 5,15+0,9/1K0 3:26,52/10H840,00 17,55-0,8/DIS1000,00 30,00
3088 23Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUIHOC 1,65/KUG4000,00 9,48/WEI 4,98+0,1/1K0 3:21,18/10H840,00 17,27-0,3/DIS1000,00 23,06
2593 24Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUIHOC 1,41/KUG4000,00 8,16/WEI 4,42-1,3/1K0 3:40,09/10H840,00 18,39-0,8/DIS1000,00 28,59
2436 25Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUIHOC 1,41/KUG4000,00 8,39/WEI 4,37-0,4/1K0 3:41,53/10H840,00 17,97-0,3/DIS1000,00 18,63

Zehnkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6697 1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI100 11,58+2,6/HOC 1,80/KUG5000,00 14,60/WEI 6,52-0,4/400 53,37/1K5 4:49,51/11H914,00 15,09+1,0/STA 4,10/DIS1500,00 38,92/SPE700,00 40,67
6469 2Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI100 11,70+2,6/HOC 1,83/KUG5000,00 13,08/WEI 6,19-0,7/400 52,69/1K5 4:36,74/11H914,00 15,43+1,0/STA 3,60/DIS1500,00 31,40/SPE700,00 51,44
6436 3Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI100 11,26+2,6/HOC 1,77/KUG5000,00 14,55/WEI 6,58-0,9/400 52,35/1K5 4:51,12/11H914,00 15,16+1,0/STA 3,10/DIS1500,00 33,14/SPE700,00 43,47
6262 4Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI100 11,44+0,2/HOC 1,83/KUG5000,00 11,21/WEI 6,48-1,0/400 50,91/1K5 4:41,96/11H914,00 14,36-0,4/STA 3,70/DIS1500,00 28,43/SPE700,00 26,70
6214 5David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI100 11,92+0,6/HOC 1,74/KUG5000,00 12,40/WEI 6,27-0,9/400 53,87/1K5 4:47,80/11H914,00 15,07+1,0/STA 3,90/DIS1500,00 34,99/SPE700,00 38,60
5963 6Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI100 11,95+0,6/HOC 1,68/KUG5000,00 12,77/WEI 6,45-0,4/400 54,01/1K5 4:53,08/11H914,00 16,35+0,2/STA 3,50/DIS1500,00 34,59/SPE700,00 41,55
5877 7Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR100 11,90+0,7/HOC 1,62/KUG5000,00 11,13/WEI 6,04-2,5/400 53,13/1K5 4:45,26/11H914,00 15,56+0,7/STA 3,60/DIS1500,00 28,28/SPE700,00 46,05
5767 8Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI100 12,41+0,6/HOC 1,83/KUG5000,00 14,70/WEI 5,67+0,4/400 58,09/1K5 5:18,20/11H914,00 16,36+0,7/STA 4,00/DIS1500,00 34,46/SPE700,00 40,69
5348 9Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI100 12,23+0,7/HOC 1,68/KUG5000,00 11,49/WEI 5,90-0,6/400 56,17/1K5 5:22,33/11H914,00 15,48-0,4/STA 2,60/DIS1500,00 33,71/SPE700,00 43,25
5347 10Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI100 11,15+2,6/HOC 1,62/KUG5000,00 12,98/WEI 5,85-0,5/400 54,16/1K5 5:18,97/11H914,00 15,98+0,2/STA 2,80/DIS1500,00 25,60/SPE700,00 30,68
5322 11Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI100 12,40-0,3/HOC 1,68/KUG5000,00 11,70/WEI 5,96-0,6/400 56,25/1K5 5:16,52/11H914,00 16,02+1,0/STA 2,80/DIS1500,00 30,33/SPE700,00 45,78
5279 12Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI100 12,70-0,3/HOC 1,68/KUG5000,00 9,68/WEI 5,52-0,7/400 56,81/1K5 4:45,20/11H914,00 17,08+0,2/STA 3,60/DIS1500,00 31,62/SPE700,00 42,84
5270 13Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI100 12,54-0,3/HOC 1,77/KUG5000,00 11,58/WEI 5,48-1,0/400 58,50/1K5 5:20,51/11H914,00 16,45+0,2/STA 3,40/DIS1500,00 33,12/SPE700,00 42,73
5258 14Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI100 12,38-0,3/HOC 1,65/KUG5000,00 12,00/WEI 6,06-0,9/400 55,68/1K5 4:42,86/11H914,00 17,29+0,2/STA 2,80/DIS1500,00 28,39/SPE700,00 37,06
5220 15Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI100 11,84+0,7/HOC 1,71/KUG5000,00 11,30/WEI 5,58+1,4/400 56,93/1K5 5:26,68/11H914,00 15,66+0,7/STA 3,00/DIS1500,00 27,21/SPE700,00 40,11
5115 16Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI100 11,48+0,2/HOC 1,56/KUG5000,00 11,24/WEI 6,06-0,3/400 52,67/1K5 4:44,27/11H914,00 17,44+0,2/STA 2,60/DIS1500,00 23,83/SPE700,00 24,73
4968 Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI100 11,56+0,6/HOC 1,68/KUG5000,00 12,94/WEI 6,37-0,6/400 53,21/1K5 /11H914,00 15,29+1,0/STA ogV/DIS1500,00 29,99/SPE700,00 38,21
4948 17Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI100 11,76+0,2/HOC 1,65/KUG5000,00 11,69/WEI 5,60+0,2/400 57,00/1K5 5:38,14/11H914,00 18,31-0,4/STA 2,80/DIS1500,00 34,77/SPE700,00 37,83
4810 18Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI100 12,45+0,7/HOC 1,53/KUG5000,00 10,29/WEI 5,61-1,5/400 58,33/1K5 4:51,21/11H914,00 18,25+0,7/STA 3,50/DIS1500,00 29,71/SPE700,00 30,30
4752 19Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI100 12,16+0,2/HOC 1,62/KUG5000,00 9,46/WEI 5,69-1,1/400 55,93/1K5 5:03,28/11H914,00 16,63+0,2/STA 2,60/DIS1500,00 23,84/SPE700,00 30,30
4560 20Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI100 12,24+0,6/HOC 1,65/KUG5000,00 9,54/WEI 5,84-0,6/400 54,70/1K5 5:24,03/11H914,00 17,77+0,2/STA 2,60/DIS1500,00 20,86/SPE700,00 30,30
4462 21Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI100 12,22+0,6/HOC 1,65/KUG5000,00 9,73/WEI 5,16-1,4/400 59,78/1K5 5:54,07/11H914,00 17,38-0,4/STA 3,20/DIS1500,00 26,84/SPE700,00 34,55
4293 22Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI100 12,13+0,6/HOC 1,53/KUG5000,00 10,08/WEI 5,72-0,2/400 54,91/1K5 5:04,61/11H914,00 19,75+0,2/STA ogV/DIS1500,00 23,90/SPE700,00 36,30
3112 Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI100 12,38+0,6/HOC /KUG5000,00 11,75/WEI n.a./400 58,63/1K5 /11H914,00 18,47+0,7/STA 3,60/DIS1500,00 31,44/SPE700,00 n.a.
2955 Lukas MengisLLT Oberwallis09.06.04SUI100 11,96+0,6/HOC /KUG5000,00 9,71/WEI n.a./400 57,50/1K5 /11H914,00 16,64+0,2/STA 3,00/DIS1500,00 21,87/SPE700,00 n.a.
2643 Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI100 11,98+0,2/HOC /KUG5000,00 12,75/WEI n.a./400 57,93/1K5 /11H914,00 n.a.-0,4/STA 3,10/DIS1500,00 30,24/SPE700,00
1252 Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI100 11,57+2,6/HOC /KUG5000,00 n.a./WEI 5,66-0,8/400 /1K5 /11H914,00 /STA /DIS1500,00 /SPE700,00

Zehnkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
7349 1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI100 11,63+1,5/HOC 1,95/KUG6000,00 14,67/WEI 6,48-0,2/400 50,65/1K5 4:30,67/11H991,00 14,89-0,1/STA 4,30/DIS1750,00 41,28/SPE800,00 52,33
7072 2Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT100 11,05+1,5/HOC 2,01/KUG6000,00 14,60/WEI 6,28-1,0/400 51,25/1K5 4:47,07/11H991,00 14,20-0,1/STA 3,60/DIS1750,00 38,71/SPE800,00 44,36
6938 3Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI100 11,16+1,5/HOC 1,86/KUG6000,00 10,62/WEI 6,99-0,9/400 49,01/1K5 4:31,63/11H991,00 14,90-0,1/STA 3,60/DIS1750,00 35,09/SPE800,00 48,67
6380 4David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI100 11,80+1,6/HOC 1,80/KUG6000,00 13,26/WEI 6,13-0,5/400 53,76/1K5 4:33,61/11H991,00 16,780,0/STA 4,20/DIS1750,00 33,09/SPE800,00 47,18
6329 5Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI100 11,72+1,6/HOC 1,80/KUG6000,00 12,88/WEI 6,50-0,4/400 56,41/1K5 4:50,75/11H991,00 16,060,0/STA 4,20/DIS1750,00 36,07/SPE800,00 43,76
6255 6Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI100 11,45+1,5/HOC 1,83/KUG6000,00 11,10/WEI 6,330,0/400 53,06/1K5 4:44,69/11H991,00 16,900,0/STA 4,20/DIS1750,00 33,52/SPE800,00 40,95
6073 7Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI100 11,63+1,6/HOC 1,80/KUG6000,00 11,32/WEI 6,24-0,9/400 55,47/1K5 4:56,73/11H991,00 15,36-0,1/STA 3,80/DIS1750,00 33,22/SPE800,00 41,31
6020 8Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI100 12,11+1,5/HOC 1,89/KUG6000,00 12,10/WEI 6,26-0,6/400 54,01/1K5 4:50,66/11H991,00 16,29+0,3/STA 3,80/DIS1750,00 31,13/SPE800,00 38,94
5798 9Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI100 11,67-0,2/HOC 1,71/KUG6000,00 10,54/WEI 6,01-0,5/400 53,90/1K5 5:16,93/11H991,00 15,86+0,3/STA 3,70/DIS1750,00 29,93/SPE800,00 48,41
5775 10Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI100 11,88+1,5/HOC 1,71/KUG6000,00 12,05/WEI 6,00+0,3/400 57,08/1K5 5:01,56/11H991,00 16,40+0,3/STA 3,60/DIS1750,00 38,15/SPE800,00 41,13
5487 11Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI100 12,64+1,5/HOC 1,83/KUG6000,00 10,85/WEI 5,66+0,9/400 56,48/1K5 4:37,02/11H991,00 17,59+0,3/STA 3,80/DIS1750,00 30,06/SPE800,00 38,44
5430 12Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI100 11,79-0,2/HOC 1,62/KUG6000,00 10,28/WEI 5,90+1,4/400 53,83/1K5 5:00,15/11H991,00 16,67+0,3/STA 3,40/DIS1750,00 29,15/SPE800,00 38,45
5409 13Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI100 11,85-0,2/HOC 1,80/KUG6000,00 10,12/WEI 6,15+1,2/400 52,29/1K5 4:43,69/11H991,00 18,01+0,3/STA 3,00/DIS1750,00 23,90/SPE800,00 36,65
5149 14Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI100 12,16-0,2/HOC ogV/KUG6000,00 9,56/WEI 6,35+0,6/400 53,53/1K5 4:42,90/11H991,00 15,67+0,3/STA 3,90/DIS1750,00 24,79/SPE800,00 34,44
3887 David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI100 11,66+1,6/HOC 1,62/KUG6000,00 13,32/WEI 6,18-0,8/400 52,15/1K5 /11H991,00 16,690,0/STA /DIS1750,00 disq./SPE800,00
1793 Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI100 12,11+1,5/HOC /KUG6000,00 /WEI 5,51+0,5/400 n.a./1K5 /11H991,00 /STA 3,00/DIS1750,00 22,75/SPE800,00

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
8231 1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI100 10,50+1,2/HOC 2,01/KUG7260,00 13,75/WEI 7,81-0,6/400 47,27/1K5 4:42,54/11H1067,00 13,73+0,6/STA 4,90/DIS2000,00 36,19/SPE800,00 52,88
7668 2Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI100 10,94+1,2/HOC 1,92/KUG7260,00 13,30/WEI 7,32-1,2/400 48,76/1K5 4:50,70/11H1067,00 14,05+0,6/STA 4,70/DIS2000,00 37,50/SPE800,00 50,63
7411 3Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI100 11,14+1,2/HOC 1,98/KUG7260,00 12,71/WEI 6,89-0,8/400 49,43/1K5 4:32,50/11H1067,00 15,26+0,6/STA 4,60/DIS2000,00 39,28/SPE800,00 46,07
6915 4Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI100 10,88+1,2/HOC 1,74/KUG7260,00 11,63/WEI 6,81-1,3/400 49,51/1K5 5:03,44/11H1067,00 15,15+0,6/STA 4,20/DIS2000,00 38,49/SPE800,00 49,53
6808 5Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI100 11,40+0,7/HOC 1,80/KUG7260,00 12,97/WEI 6,46-0,7/400 52,56/1K5 5:06,56/11H1067,00 15,27+2,0/STA 4,70/DIS2000,00 36,80/SPE800,00 50,42
6682 6Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI100 11,77+0,7/HOC 1,83/KUG7260,00 13,84/WEI 6,50-0,9/400 51,90/1K5 5:07,68/11H1067,00 15,88+0,6/STA 4,20/DIS2000,00 42,81/SPE800,00 46,01
6637 7Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI100 11,59+0,7/HOC 1,86/KUG7260,00 11,61/WEI 6,28-0,3/400 51,27/1K5 4:24,83/11H1067,00 15,72+2,0/STA 4,10/DIS2000,00 31,14/SPE800,00 48,08
6580 8Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI100 11,72+1,2/HOC 1,83/KUG7260,00 12,11/WEI 6,30-0,4/400 54,23/1K5 4:37,27/11H1067,00 15,33+2,0/STA 3,90/DIS2000,00 37,85/SPE800,00 51,20
5569 9Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI100 12,11+1,4/HOC 1,62/KUG7260,00 11,20/WEI 5,93-1,1/400 53,37/1K5 4:32,19/11H1067,00 18,00+1,6/STA 3,60/DIS2000,00 29,28/SPE800,00 40,66
5533 10Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI100 12,24+0,7/HOC 1,68/KUG7260,00 10,18/WEI 5,74-0,6/400 56,27/1K5 4:53,13/11H1067,00 16,78+2,0/STA 3,80/DIS2000,00 32,18/SPE800,00 44,51
5174 11Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI100 11,85+1,4/HOC 1,59/KUG7260,00 10,34/WEI 5,92-0,5/400 55,23/1K5 5:03,78/11H1067,00 18,24+1,6/STA 3,20/DIS2000,00 28,73/SPE800,00 43,02
4829 12Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI100 11,99+0,7/HOC 1,68/KUG7260,00 8,65/WEI 6,04-0,5/400 58,83/1K5 5:27,05/11H1067,00 19,30+1,6/STA 3,70/DIS2000,00 27,35/SPE800,00 38,79
2956 Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI100 11,83+1,4/HOC 1,71/KUG7260,00 12,13/WEI 6,16-1,0/400 58,00/1K5 /11H1067,00 n.a.+1,6/STA /DIS2000,00 /SPE800,00
1950 Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI100 11,59+1,4/HOC n.a./KUG7260,00 11,54/WEI 6,23-0,3/400 /1K5 /11H1067,00 /STA /DIS2000,00 /SPE800,00