Mehrkampf Schweizermeisterschaften 2020

Langenthal - 08.08.2020

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.13-0.21f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
24.16-0.22f1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
24.32-0.61f1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
24.46-0.23f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
24.86-0.62f1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
25.02-0.24f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
25.12-0.25f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
25.160.86f1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
25.20-0.63f1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
25.23-0.64f1Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
25.312.21f1Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
25.402.22f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
25.42-0.77f2Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
25.512.23f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
25.530.88f1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
25.542.24f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
25.58-0.79f2Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
25.770.610f2Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
25.780.811f1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
25.960.812f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
25.97-0.45f2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
26.022.25f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
26.04-0.713f2Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
26.060.96f2Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
26.08-0.714f2Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
26.09-0.66f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
26.170.615f2Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
26.190.616f2Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
26.37-0.57f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
26.40-0.58f1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
26.482.29f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
26.580.910f2Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
26.66-0.311f3Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
26.682.412f2Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
26.73-0.47f2Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
26.77-0.513f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
26.79-0.48f2Sharon RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
26.810.914f2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
26.93-0.215f1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
26.95-0.516f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
27.14-0.49f2Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
27.19-0.517f1Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
27.252.018f3Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
27.282.019f3Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
27.362.420f2Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
27.400.921f2Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
27.410.922f2Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
27.502.123f3Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
27.510.817f1Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
27.51-0.224f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
27.550.210f3Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
27.62-0.411f2Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
27.640.212f3Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
27.65-0.225f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
27.672.126f3Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
27.782.127f3Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
27.820.928f2Stefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 
27.822.428f2Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
27.88-0.230f1Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
28.020.618f2Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
28.232.031f3Rahel KeusenSTB Leichtathletik22.02.04SUI 
28.272.432f2Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
28.29-0.533f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
28.300.434f2Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
28.372.035f3Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
28.380.213f3Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 
28.46-0.236f1Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
28.59-0.337f3Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
28.620.438f2Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
28.672.439f2Aurélie PictFSG Bernex-Confignon11.11.04SUI 
28.870.440f2Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
28.970.441f2Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
29.07-0.342f3Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
29.290.443f2Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
29.522.144f3Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
29.550.445f2Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
29.552.045f3Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
30.192.147f3Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
30.74-0.348f3Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
31.220.619f2Anja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.00-0.61f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
14.25-0.62f1Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
14.43-0.63f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
14.48-0.64f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
14.68-0.65f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
14.69-0.66f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
14.730.87f2Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
14.740.88f2Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
14.87-0.69f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
15.000.810f2Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
15.050.811f2Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
15.170.812f2Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
15.260.313f3Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
15.270.714f3Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
15.270.614f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
15.490.816f2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
15.72-0.617f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
15.850.618f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
15.89-0.619f1Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
15.95-0.620f1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
16.210.621f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
16.420.722f3Stefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 
16.420.222f2Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
16.50-0.624f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
16.550.625f1Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
16.570.626f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
16.66-1.127f2Rahel KeusenSTB Leichtathletik22.02.04SUI 
16.68-0.628f1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
17.120.729f3Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
17.150.230f2Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
17.330.331f3Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
17.37-1.132f2Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
17.400.233f2Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
17.450.234f2Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
17.500.235f2Aurélie PictFSG Bernex-Confignon11.11.04SUI 
17.56-0.436f3Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
17.64-1.137f2Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
18.04-0.438f3Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
18.15-1.139f2Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
18.19-1.140f2Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
18.20-1.141f2Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
18.29-0.442f3Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
18.350.743f3Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
18.420.744f3Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
18.72-0.445f3Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
19.000.346f3Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
19.720.347f3Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
20.16-0.448f3Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.440.11f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
13.670.12f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
13.750.13f1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
13.850.14f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
14.140.15f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
14.230.81f1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
14.270.76f2Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
14.340.82f1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
14.401.97f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
14.521.98f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
14.551.99f1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
14.570.710f2Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
14.631.911f1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
14.710.712f2Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
14.802.213f2Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
14.870.83f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
14.870.83f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
15.001.914f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
15.162.215f2Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
15.210.716f2Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
15.281.25f2Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
15.450.86f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
15.542.217f2Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
15.661.77f3Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
15.741.78f3Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
16.002.218f2Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
16.381.29f2Sharon RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
16.701.210f2Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
16.721.211f2Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
17.041.212f2Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 
17.551.713f3Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
18.992.219f2Anja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 
19.051.714f3Nemea KochLV Frenke28.04.01SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.81 1f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
1.72 1f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
1.69 2f1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
1.66 5f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
1.66 3f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
1.66 1f1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
1.66 2f1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
1.66 4f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
1.63 2f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
1.60 8f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
1.60 7f1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
1.60 6f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
1.60 3f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
1.60 3f1Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
1.60 9f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
1.60 5f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.60 4f1Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
1.60 4f1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
1.57 11f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
1.57 10f1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
1.57 12f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.57 14f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
1.57 6f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
1.57 5f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
1.57 7f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
1.57 8f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
1.57 12f1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
1.57 9f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
1.57 6f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
1.54 10f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
1.54 7f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
1.54 13f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
1.54 12f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
1.54 15f1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
1.54 10f1Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
1.54 16f1Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
1.54 17f1Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
1.54 17f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
1.54 14f1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
1.54 14f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
1.51 16f1Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
1.51 19f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
1.51 20f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
1.48 22f1Stefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 
1.48 22f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
1.48 8f1Nemea KochLV Frenke28.04.01SUI 
1.48 21f1Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
1.48 9f1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
1.48 25f1Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
1.48 24f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
1.45 10f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
1.45 26f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
1.45 10f1Sharon RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
1.45 26f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
1.45 28f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
1.45 17f1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
1.42 32f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
1.42 12f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
1.42 30f1Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
1.42 31f1Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
1.42 33f1Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
1.42 34f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
1.42 34f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
1.42 29f1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
1.39 37f1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
1.39 39f1Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
1.39 38f1Rahel KeusenSTB Leichtathletik22.02.04SUI 
1.39 13f1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
1.39 36f1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
1.36 18f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
1.36 40f1Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
1.36 43f1Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
1.36 41f1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
1.36 43f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
1.36 41f1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
1.33 45f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
1.33 19f1Anja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 
1.30 46f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
1.30 14f1Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 
1.30 47f1Aurélie PictFSG Bernex-Confignon11.11.04SUI 
1.24 48f1Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.03 1f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
12.45 2f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
12.39 3f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
12.35 4f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
12.25 5f1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
11.40 6f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
11.11 7f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
11.00 8f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
10.68 1f1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
10.65 9f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
10.56 10f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
10.54 2f1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
10.38 3f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
10.36 11f1Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
10.32 12f1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
10.22 4f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
10.17 13f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
10.11 5f1Nemea KochLV Frenke28.04.01SUI 
10.08 6f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
10.04 14f1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
9.84 15f1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
9.72 16f1Anja PfylSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach09.11.00SUI 
9.68 17f1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
9.64 18f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
9.63 7f1Sharon RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
9.16 8f1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
9.12 9f1Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
9.06 10f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
9.05 19f1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
8.42 11f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
8.14 12f1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
7.84 13f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
7.76 14f1Alexandra HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.97 1f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
13.26 2f1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
13.23 3f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
12.81 4f1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
12.26 5f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
11.87 6f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
11.75 7f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
11.32 8f1Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
11.14 9f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
11.07 10f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
10.95 11f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
10.94 12f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.91 13f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
10.69 14f1Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
10.60 15f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
10.45 16f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
10.41 17f1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
10.36 18f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
10.34 19f1Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
10.23 20f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
9.83 21f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
9.83 22f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
9.75 23f1Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
9.75 24f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
9.74 25f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
9.72 26f1Stefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 
9.69 27f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
9.51 28f1Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
9.40 30f1Aurélie PictFSG Bernex-Confignon11.11.04SUI 
9.40 29f1Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
9.39 31f1Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
9.35 32f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
9.23 33f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
9.22 34f1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
9.13 35f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
8.83 36f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
8.79 37f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
8.74 38f1Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
8.59 39f1Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
8.30 40f1Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
8.26 41f1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
8.25 42f1Andrina ArpagausTV Gretzenbach04.04.04SUI 
8.17 43f1Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
8.06 44f1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
7.91 45f1Rahel KeusenSTB Leichtathletik22.02.04SUI 
7.74 46f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
7.64 47f1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
7.50 48f1Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.501.21f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
10.881.22f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
10.941.23f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
11.051.51f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
11.141.24f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
11.152.61f1Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
11.161.52f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
11.262.62f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
11.400.75f2Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
11.440.23f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.451.53f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
11.480.24f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
11.560.65f2Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
11.572.66f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
11.582.67f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
11.590.76f2Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
11.591.46f3Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
11.631.64f2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
11.631.54f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
11.661.66f2David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
11.67-0.27f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
11.702.68f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
11.721.68f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
11.721.28f1Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 
11.760.29f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
11.770.79f2Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
11.79-0.29f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
11.801.610f2David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
11.831.410f3Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
11.840.710f3Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
11.851.411f3Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
11.85-0.211f1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
11.881.512f2Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
11.900.711f3Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
11.920.612f2David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
11.950.613f2Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
11.960.614f2Lukas MengisLLT Oberwallis09.06.04SUI 
11.980.215f1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
11.990.712f2Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
12.111.413f3Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
12.111.513f2Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
12.111.513f2Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
12.130.616f2Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
12.16-0.215f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
12.160.217f1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
12.220.618f2Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
12.230.719f3Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
12.240.714f2Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
12.240.620f2Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
12.380.621f2Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
12.38-0.321f3Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
12.40-0.323f3Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
12.410.624f2Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
12.450.725f3Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
12.54-0.326f3Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
12.641.516f2Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
12.70-0.327f3Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.27 1f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
48.76 2f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
49.01 1f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
49.43 3f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
49.51 4f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
50.65 2f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
50.91 1f2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
51.25 3f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
51.27 5f2Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
51.90 6f2Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
52.15 4f2David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
52.29 5f1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
52.35 2f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
52.56 7f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
52.67 3f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
52.69 4f2Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
53.06 6f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
53.13 5f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
53.21 6f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
53.37 7f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
53.37 8f3Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
53.53 7f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
53.76 8f2David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
53.83 9f2Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
53.87 8f2David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
53.90 10f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
54.01 9f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
54.01 11f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
54.16 10f2Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
54.23 9f3Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 
54.70 11f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
54.91 12f1Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
55.23 10f3Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
55.47 12f2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
55.68 13f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
55.93 14f3Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
56.17 15f2Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
56.25 16f2Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
56.27 11f2Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
56.41 13f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
56.48 14f2Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
56.81 17f2Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
56.93 18f3Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
57.00 19f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
57.08 15f2Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
57.50 20f2Lukas MengisLLT Oberwallis09.06.04SUI 
57.93 21f1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
58.00 12f3Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
58.09 22f3Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
58.33 23f3Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
58.50 24f2Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
58.63 25f2Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
58.83 13f2Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
59.78 26f2Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:53.88 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
2:54.88 2f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
3:00.88 3f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
3:05.06 4f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
3:06.11 5f1Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
3:06.48 6f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
3:06.67 7f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
3:07.41 8f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
3:07.62 9f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
3:09.19 10f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
3:11.66 11f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
3:13.70 12f1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
3:17.80 13f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
3:19.78 14f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
3:21.00 15f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
3:21.18 16f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
3:22.68 17f1Dario HafeleSTB Leichtathletik22.11.05SUI 
3:26.52 18f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
3:27.49 19f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
3:29.40 20f1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
3:33.71 21f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
3:35.17 22f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
3:39.19 23f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
3:40.09 24f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
3:41.53 25f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.870.01f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
14.06-0.82f2Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
14.22-0.83f2Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
14.320.14f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
14.450.05f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
14.57-0.36f3Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
14.640.17f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
14.820.38f2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
15.030.09f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
15.04-0.810f2Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
15.160.111f1Dario HafeleSTB Leichtathletik22.11.05SUI 
15.240.112f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
15.250.313f2Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
15.250.013f1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
15.460.115f1Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
15.480.316f2Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
15.760.317f2Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
15.930.018f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
16.35-0.319f3Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
16.350.019f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
16.72-0.821f2Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
17.27-0.322f3Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
17.55-0.823f2Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
17.97-0.324f3Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
18.39-0.825f2Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.01 1f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
2.01 1f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
1.98 2f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
1.95 2f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
1.92 3f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
1.89 3f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
1.86 4f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
1.86 4f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
1.83 5f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
1.83 2f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
1.83 5f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
1.83 3f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
1.83 1f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.83 6f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
1.83 6f1Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 
1.80 7f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
1.80 4f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
1.80 7f1David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
1.80 8f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
1.80 10f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
1.80 9f1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
1.80 1f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
1.77 6f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
1.77 5f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
1.74 8f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
1.74 7f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
1.71 11f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
1.71 9f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
1.71 12f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
1.71 8f1Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
1.71 2f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
1.68 10f1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
1.68 11f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
1.68 11f1Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
1.68 10f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
1.68 13f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
1.68 9f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
1.68 3f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
1.68 4f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
1.68 11f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
1.65 9f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
1.65 5f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
1.65 6f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
1.65 14f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
1.65 8f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
1.65 17f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
1.65 16f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
1.65 7f1Dario HafeleSTB Leichtathletik22.11.05SUI 
1.65 15f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
1.62 13f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
1.62 10f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
1.62 19f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
1.62 11f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
1.62 20f1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
1.62 14f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
1.62 18f1Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
1.62 12f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
1.62 12f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
1.62 12f1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
1.59 14f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
1.59 13f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
1.56 21f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
1.56 16f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
1.56 15f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
1.53 23f1Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
1.53 22f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
1.53 17f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
1.50 18f1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
1.50 21f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
1.50 18f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
1.50 20f1Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
1.50 22f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
1.41 25f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
1.41 23f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
1.41 24f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.81-0.61f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.32-1.22f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
6.99-0.91f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
6.89-0.83f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
6.81-1.34f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.58-0.91f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.540.91f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
6.52-0.42f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
6.50-0.95f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
6.50-0.42f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
6.48-1.03f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.48-0.23f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
6.46-0.76f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
6.45-0.44f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
6.420.92f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
6.37-0.65f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
6.350.64f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
6.330.05f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
6.30-0.47f1Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 
6.28-0.38f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
6.28-1.06f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
6.27-0.96f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
6.26-0.67f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
6.251.03f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
6.24-0.98f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
6.23-0.39f1Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
6.19-0.77f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
6.18-0.89f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
6.16-1.010f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
6.151.210f1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
6.13-0.511f1David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
6.06-0.98f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
6.06-0.39f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
6.04-0.511f1Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 
6.04-2.510f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
6.01-0.512f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
6.000.313f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
5.96-0.45f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
5.961.04f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
5.96-0.611f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
5.93-1.112f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
5.92-0.513f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
5.920.46f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
5.901.414f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
5.90-0.612f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
5.85-0.513f1Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
5.84-0.614f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
5.830.87f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
5.74-0.78f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
5.74-0.614f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
5.72-0.215f1Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
5.71-1.09f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
5.690.910f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
5.69-1.116f1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
5.680.611f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
5.670.417f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
5.660.915f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
5.66-0.818f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
5.64-1.512f1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
5.61-1.519f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
5.600.220f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
5.581.421f1Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
5.52-0.722f1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
5.510.516f1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
5.48-1.023f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
5.42-1.113f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
5.38-0.414f1Dario HafeleSTB Leichtathletik22.11.05SUI 
5.260.815f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
5.23-0.516f1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
5.16-1.424f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
5.150.917f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
5.080.018f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
5.070.019f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
5.040.920f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
4.980.121f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
4.900.222f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
4.42-1.323f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
4.37-0.424f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
3.600.225f1Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.84 1f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
13.75 2f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
13.30 3f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
12.97 4f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
12.71 5f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
12.13 6f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
12.11 7f1Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 
11.63 8f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.61 9f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
11.54 10f1Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
11.20 11f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
10.34 12f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
10.18 13f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
8.65 14f1Silas KellerLV Winterthur14.04.00SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.67 1f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
14.60 2f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
13.32 3f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
13.26 4f1David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
12.88 5f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.10 6f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
12.05 7f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
11.32 8f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
11.10 9f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
10.85 10f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
10.62 11f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
10.54 12f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
10.28 13f1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
10.12 14f1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
9.56 15f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.70 1f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
14.60 2f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
14.55 3f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
13.08 4f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
12.98 5f1Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
12.94 6f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
12.77 7f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
12.75 8f1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
12.40 9f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
12.00 10f1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
11.75 11f1Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
11.70 12f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
11.69 13f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
11.58 14f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
11.49 15f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
11.30 16f1Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
11.24 17f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
11.21 18f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.13 19f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
10.29 20f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
10.08 21f1Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
9.73 22f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
9.71 23f1Lukas MengisLLT Oberwallis09.06.04SUI 
9.68 24f1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
9.54 25f1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
9.46 26f1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.40 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
13.87 2f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
13.67 3f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
13.37 4f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
12.91 5f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
12.07 6f1Dario HafeleSTB Leichtathletik22.11.05SUI 
11.65 8f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
11.65 7f1Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
11.36 9f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
11.34 10f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
11.28 11f1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
11.23 12f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
11.21 13f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
10.98 14f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
10.72 15f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
10.61 16f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
10.46 17f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
10.28 18f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
9.94 19f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
9.87 20f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
9.77 21f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
9.48 22f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
9.24 23f1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
8.39 24f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI 
8.16 25f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.41 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
38.83 2f1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
37.08 3f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
35.71 4f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
35.68 5f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
35.50 6f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
31.89 7f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
31.29 8f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
30.18 9f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
30.00 10f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
28.99 11f1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
28.59 12f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
28.25 13f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
28.14 14f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
27.92 15f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
27.35 16f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
26.41 17f1Simon ValerAJ TV Landquart07.01.05SUI 
26.11 18f1Dario HafeleSTB Leichtathletik22.11.05SUI 
24.71 19f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
23.79 20f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
23.55 21f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
23.06 22f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
21.28 23f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
20.51 24f1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
18.63 25f1Fabien FischerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.06SUI