Meeting serale Virtus

Locarno, stadio LIDO - 09.09.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.360.02h5Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
12.540.03h5Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
12.540.03h5Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
12.860.06h5Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
12.950.07h4Linda ArnaboldiUS Ascona atletica13.12.01SUI 
13.130.09h4Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
13.320.011h4Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
13.370.012h3Danielle BaumannLC Luzern20.01.01SUI 
13.410.013h3Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.550.014h3Martina ZanettaSFG Airolo20.07.02SUI 
13.560.015h4Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
13.690.016h1Safira VavassoriSFG Airolo11.12.05SUI 
13.810.017h3Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
13.810.017h2chiara maurielloSAL Lugano13.12.06ITA 
13.960.019h3Leila LocatelliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica03.12.03SUI 
14.040.020h2Zoe MoserGAB Bellinzona11.03.04SUI 
14.050.021h2Lea BignottiSAL Lugano09.11.99SUI 
14.170.022h1Caterina FerrandoVIGOR Ligornetto04.01.06SUI 
14.410.023h2Nicole BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona03.05.04SUI 
14.500.024h1Elena CicmilovicSAL Lugano28.02.05SUI 
14.800.025h1Belinda FraschinaSAL Lugano29.06.06SUI 
15.920.026h1Chiara ZeniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica30.08.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.26 3h2Annic FriasSTB Leichtathletik25.05.99SUI 
63.38 4h1Margherita Croci TortiVIGOR Ligornetto21.12.04SUI 
63.39 5h2Jeanne GremaudCS Le Mouret20.08.98SUI 
64.06 6h1Giulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
70.35 8h1Elody BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.11.06SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:01.25 5h1Sara SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
5:08.52 6h1Jannette BragagnoloGAB Bellinzona20.09.71SUI 
5:16.93 7h1Cecilia FerrazziniVIRTUS Locarno23.01.02SUI 
5:18.94 8h1Cristina MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno29.05.04SUI 
5:19.35 9h1Adele FeliceGAB Bellinzona24.03.04SUI 
6:35.61 10h1Zoe Dell’AndrinoUSC Capriaschese-Atletica20.09.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.50 3f1Linda ArnaboldiUS Ascona atletica13.12.01SUI 
1.50 4f1Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
1.45 6f1Ylva BayVis Nova Agarone11.03.06SUI 
1.45 5f1Vera WannerLC Luzern06.02.02SUI 
1.40 7f1Viola RossiVis Nova Agarone14.07.06SUI 
1.30 8f1Pauline MagistraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.02.06SUI 
1.25 9f1Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
1.20 10f1Elody BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.11.06SUI 
1.15 11f1Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.90 2f1Manon PittetUS Ascona atletica12.02.96SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.710.03h1Danielle BaumannLC Luzern20.01.01SUI 
10.34-0.56h1Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
9.820.07h1Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
9.820.08h1Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 
8.200.09h1Mia BrombachAtletica Tenero 9012.09.04SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.67 1h1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
35.15 2h1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.05 1h1Lisa PatocchiVIRTUS Locarno15.01.02SUI 
33.86 2h1Melanie VenziSA Bellinzona07.05.00SUI 
28.61 2h1Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.40 1h1Joanne HartmeierVIRTUS Locarno02.05.05SUI 
27.94 2h1Maria WürzFG Malcantone16.04.03SUI 
22.10 3h1Mia BrombachAtletica Tenero 9012.09.04SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.34 1h1Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
24.42 4h1Paula EbenhögSFG Biasca30.10.05GER 
11.77 5h1Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.09-0.11h5Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
11.66-0.13h5Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.72-0.14h1André Da CruzVIGOR Ligornetto08.09.04SUI 
11.78-0.46h4Leo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
11.83-0.17h5Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
12.03-0.49h4Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
12.03-0.49h4Riccardo MazziniSFG Chiasso26.08.03SUI 
12.18-0.413h4Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
12.24-0.515h3Luca FaillaceSAL Lugano15.02.95SUI 
12.25-0.516h3Paolo Balzarotti CangerSAM Massagno27.11.02SUI 
12.27-0.517h3Giacomo CariboniGAB Bellinzona17.08.00SUI 
12.55-0.119h2David MessinaFG Malcantone10.01.04SUI 
12.63-0.120h2Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
12.67-0.121h2Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
12.82-0.122h1Fabio Sousa Da SilvaSFG Airolo13.06.06POR 
13.08-0.123h2Nataniele ZanettiVIGOR Ligornetto09.05.05SUI 
13.20-0.124h2Marco GaffuriUSC Capriaschese-Atletica18.12.05SUI 
13.39-0.125h1Jacopo CasavecchiaGAB Bellinzona14.05.03SUI 
14.16-0.126h1Luca GabuttiSFG Airolo23.10.06SUI 
17.93-0.127h1Giambattista RapellaVIGOR Ligornetto30.06.58ITA 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.38 5h3Elia BizzozeroGAB Bellinzona04.04.98SUI 
51.87 6h2Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
52.59 8h3Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
53.27 9h2Tedros PaulosLC Luzern01.01.95ERI 
54.10 10h2André Da CruzVIGOR Ligornetto08.09.04SUI 
54.63 11h1Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
56.00 12h1Nikolas TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto23.10.05SUI 
59.68 13h1Riccardo QuadriVIGOR Ligornetto10.02.04SUI 
59.84 14h2Andrea CavalliGAB Bellinzona30.08.69SUI 
61.29 15h1Almeida LeonSAM Massagno30.07.05SUI 
62.67 16h1Tommaso OstinelliVIGOR Ligornetto01.08.04SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:04.83 1h3Roberto DelorenziUSC Capriaschese-Atletica22.07.97SUI 
4:05.02 2h3Lukas OehenFG Malcantone12.05.86SUI 
4:06.64 3h3Siro GentiliniGAB Bellinzona30.08.03SUI 
4:10.98 4h3Daniele RomelliVIGOR Ligornetto16.07.02ITA 
4:12.38 5h3Mattia VerzaroliGAB Bellinzona28.11.01SUI 
4:22.84 13h2Elia StampanoniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.01.77SUI 
4:23.70 14h2Quentin RoubatyCS Le Mouret16.01.97SUI 
4:24.15 11h2Luca InnocentiGAB Bellinzona18.08.02SUI 
4:24.40 15h2Giuseppe GioiaGAB Bellinzona06.06.75SUI 
4:26.00 16h2Mattia FumagalliGAB Bellinzona07.12.99SUI 
4:26.01 17h1Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
4:26.93 18h1Marco DelorenziUSC Capriaschese-Atletica17.05.99SUI 
4:33.23 25h1Numa CariboniGAB Bellinzona20.07.04SUI 
4:34.03 27h1Gioele De MarcoAS Monteceneri10.02.06SUI 
4:35.78 28h1Giacomo OrelliGAB Bellinzona08.11.03SUI 
4:40.89 29h1Raffaele ProchowskiVIGOR Ligornetto04.11.03GER 
4:41.01 30h1Elia MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno18.05.06SUI 
4:49.74 32h1Omar CortiVIGOR Ligornetto28.02.03SUI 
5:19.44 33h1Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 3f1Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
1.70 4f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
1.60 6f1Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
1.55 7f1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.10 2f1Leo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
3.20 4f1Loïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
2.80 5f1Jacopo MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno08.06.05SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.440.01h1Elia DonatiSFG Biasca29.06.05SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.59 1h1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
34.86 6h1Mauro StucchiSA Bellinzona04.11.75SUI 
33.43 7h1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.08 2h1Anthony De la PazVIRTUS Locarno01.09.02SUI 
29.71 3h1Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.13 1h1Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
36.40 2h1Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 
28.39 3h1Elia BrugnoliVIRTUS Locarno22.06.04SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.74 1h1Seo DazioVIRTUS Locarno30.10.05SUI 
32.26 2h1Leo DominéSFG Biasca02.08.05SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.89 2h1Emanuele RizziVIRTUS Locarno19.03.98SUI 
25.13 3h1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

Hammer 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.73 2h1Anthony De la PazVIRTUS Locarno01.09.02SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.16 1h1Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
40.65 2h1Elia BrugnoliVIRTUS Locarno22.06.04SUI 
38.72 3h1Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.51 1h1Seo DazioVIRTUS Locarno30.10.05SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.49 1h1Michel RossiSA Bellinzona04.09.02ITA 
35.36 2h1Luka DjordkevicVIRTUS Locarno30.08.02SUI 
33.50 3h1Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
33.00 4h1Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.87 1h1Finn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
44.68 2h1Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.97 1h1Fabio Sousa Da SilvaSFG Airolo13.06.06POR 
31.09 2h1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
30.61 3h1Yannis MüllerAS Monteceneri12.05.05SUI 
28.28 4h1Luca GabuttiSFG Airolo23.10.06SUI 
27.15 6h1Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
27.15 5h1Leo DominéSFG Biasca02.08.05SUI