Meeting serale 2

Bellinzona - 01.07.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.150.01h1Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
10.540.02h1Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
10.660.03h1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
10.970.04h4Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
11.030.05h4Carol BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona06.07.06SUI 
11.120.26h2Lara PedrioliSA Bellinzona18.08.06SUI 
11.160.07h1Giulia GhislettaGAB Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
11.180.28h2Safira VavassoriSFG Airolo11.12.05SUI 
11.240.09h1chiara maurielloSAL Lugano13.12.06ITA 
11.310.010h1Giulia TreppiediGAB Bellinzona06.06.05SUI 
11.380.011h3Giorgia PeregoAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.05SUI 
11.430.012h1Caterina WohlgemuthAS Monteceneri21.01.05SUI 
11.560.213h2Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
11.660.214h2Elody BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.11.06SUI 
11.690.015h3Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
11.710.016h4Elena CicmilovicSAL Lugano28.02.05SUI 
11.810.217h2Belinda FraschinaSAL Lugano29.06.06SUI 
11.950.018h4Laura GrossiSA Bellinzona18.05.06SUI 
11.950.018h4Giada DecioAtletica Mendrisiotto27.10.05SUI 
11.970.220h2Charlotte GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto06.12.06SUI 
12.100.021h3Chantal WildiAtletica Mendrisiotto15.11.05SUI 
12.110.022h3Ylva BayVis Nova Agarone11.03.06SUI 
12.220.023h3Viola RossiVis Nova Agarone14.07.06SUI 
12.920.024h4Lea Seraina PescioliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
13.650.025h3Sarah FasoliniAtletica Mendrisiotto12.04.05SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.06-2.11h1Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
25.66-2.12h1Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
25.71-2.13h1Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
26.25-2.15h1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
26.94-0.37h2Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
26.99-0.38h2Sabrina InnocentiGAB Bellinzona07.07.98SUI 
27.31-0.99h4Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
27.49-0.310h2Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
28.00-1.212h3Martina ZanettaSFG Airolo20.07.02SUI 
28.08-1.213h3Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
28.140.414h5Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
28.28-0.315h2Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
28.47-0.916h4Selene TajanaGAB Bellinzona22.04.02SUI 
28.49-0.917h4Clarissa MazzuchelliSAM Massagno10.11.05SUI 
28.57-0.918h4Zoe MoserGAB Bellinzona11.03.04SUI 
28.98-1.220h3Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
29.10-1.221h3Melissa VenziAS Monteceneri17.10.05SUI 
29.13-0.322h2Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
29.37-1.223h3Emma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
29.87-0.924h4Elena CicmilovicSAL Lugano28.02.05SUI 
30.380.425h5Emilie SteinerSA Bellinzona29.10.04SUI 
30.51-0.926h4Nicole BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona03.05.04SUI 
30.570.427h5Alice CavadiniGAB Bellinzona26.06.03SUI 
30.59-1.228h3Federica PellegriniGAB Bellinzona05.02.02SUI 
38.730.429h5Chiara ZeniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica30.08.04SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:14.46 1h1Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
2:16.89 3h1Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
2:19.82 5h1Ilaria AriniSA Bellinzona10.12.96SUI 
2:20.39 6h1Cecilia Conforto GalliSAL Lugano29.09.99ITA 
2:23.36 9h1Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
2:26.01 10h2Gaia BeriniGAB Bellinzona15.04.05SUI 
2:26.38 11h1Marta TagliabueGAB Bellinzona03.12.03SUI 
2:32.68 14h2Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
2:36.46 16h2Alice BaggiAS Monteceneri26.11.05SUI 
2:38.19 18h2Adele FeliceGAB Bellinzona24.03.04SUI 
2:45.97 19h2Siria Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri17.04.06SUI 
2:52.03 20h2Lea CocconiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica09.08.06SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.260.21h1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
17.260.22h1Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
17.440.23h1Emma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.720.01h1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
16.530.02h1Selene TajanaGAB Bellinzona22.04.02SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.68 1h1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
34.05 2h1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
27.06 3h1Sabina RebaiGAD Dongio12.07.99SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.81-0.31h1Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
10.21-0.32h1Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
10.36-1.03h2Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
10.46-0.34h1Nataniele ZanettiVIGOR Ligornetto09.05.05SUI 
10.70-1.05h2Fabio Sousa Da SilvaSFG Airolo13.06.06POR 
10.73-0.36h1Andrea DossiVIGOR Ligornetto28.10.05SUI 
10.85-0.37h1Giulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
10.93-0.38h1Marco GaffuriUSC Capriaschese-Atletica18.12.05SUI 
10.95-1.09h2Simone SoggettoSFG Chiasso25.07.06ITA 
11.09-0.310h1Elia TikulinSA Bellinzona15.02.06SUI 
11.12-1.011h2Timothy SargentiSA Bellinzona15.05.05SUI 
11.61-1.012h2Michele TorinoSFG Chiasso07.09.06SUI 
11.78-1.013h2Yannick SchaerSA Bellinzona30.06.06SUI 
11.93-1.014h2Nathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.34-0.33h1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
22.620.14h2Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
22.62-0.34h1Ralf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
22.69-0.36h1Julian RüfenachtGAB Bellinzona17.05.01SUI 
22.800.17h2Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
23.310.19h2Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
23.450.110h2Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
23.660.211h4Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
23.780.912h5Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
24.210.513h3Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
24.660.214h4Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
24.720.515h3Filippo BulloniGAD Dongio05.08.97SUI 
24.760.516h3Riccardo MazziniSFG Chiasso26.08.03SUI 
24.990.517h3Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
25.540.219h4Damian MarchesiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica07.12.92SUI 
26.440.221h4Luca RonchettiVIGOR Ligornetto17.07.04SUI 
26.590.222h4Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
28.380.923h5Jacopo CasavecchiaGAB Bellinzona14.05.03SUI 
35.080.924h5Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
38.730.925h5Giambattista RapellaVIGOR Ligornetto30.06.58ITA 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:57.00 3h1Elia BizzozeroGAB Bellinzona04.04.98SUI 
1:57.21 4h1Mirko TamòGAB Bellinzona11.02.96SUI 
1:58.89 6h1Enea RattiGAD Dongio06.01.00SUI 
1:59.19 8h1Maxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
2:00.43 9h2Roberto DelorenziUSC Capriaschese-Atletica22.07.97SUI 
2:01.46 11h2Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
2:01.83 12h1Roberto SimoneGAB Bellinzona30.08.87SUI 
2:01.89 14h2Tommaso MaraniSAL Lugano26.12.99SUI 
2:02.93 15h2Siro GentiliniGAB Bellinzona30.08.03SUI 
2:04.04 17h2Mattia VerzaroliGAB Bellinzona28.11.01SUI 
2:04.95 18h2Luca InnocentiGAB Bellinzona18.08.02SUI 
2:06.40 20h2Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
2:08.98 22h3Adnan TabetCHP Genève03.01.04SUI 
2:09.98 23h3Marco DelorenziUSC Capriaschese-Atletica17.05.99SUI 
2:10.66 24h4Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
2:11.10 25h3Giuseppe GioiaGAB Bellinzona06.06.75SUI 
2:13.33 26h4Omar CortiVIGOR Ligornetto28.02.03SUI 
2:13.73 27h3Andrea LazzarottoGAB Bellinzona11.01.99SUI 
2:14.55 28h4Numa CariboniGAB Bellinzona20.07.04SUI 
2:14.97 29h3Giona LazzeriGAD Dongio26.02.03SUI 
2:17.22 30h4Andrea CavalliGAB Bellinzona30.08.69SUI 
2:17.54 31h4Jacopo PintonelloVIGOR Ligornetto15.02.03SUI 
2:18.68 32h4Giacomo OrelliGAB Bellinzona08.11.03SUI 
2:19.44 33h3Tommaso IntrozziSFG Chiasso02.05.03ITA 
2:20.27 34h3Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
2:22.41 35h4Davide GamboniniGAB Bellinzona17.07.68SUI 
2:27.96 36h4Vincent BettosiniAS Monteceneri06.08.04SUI 
2:28.90 37h4Noah WeibelAS Monteceneri07.05.05SUI 
2:34.62 38h4Yannis MüllerAS Monteceneri12.05.05SUI 
2:53.08 39h4Mattia CereghettiVIGOR Ligornetto22.07.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.40-0.11h1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.70-0.11h1Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.70 1h1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
33.07 2h1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
22.70 3h1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.60 1h1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI 
33.16 2h1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI