Meeting serale 1

Bellinzona - 24.06.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.241.41h1Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
12.671.42h1Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
12.741.43h1Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
12.941.44h1Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
13.011.45h1Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
13.331.46h1Sabrina InnocentiGAB Bellinzona07.07.98SUI 
13.461.47h1Martina ZanettaSFG Airolo20.07.02SUI 
13.560.48h3Leila LocatelliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica03.12.03SUI 
13.621.49h1Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.640.410h3Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
13.78-0.411h2Francesca CeiSAL Lugano14.11.00SUI 
13.940.412h3Giulia TreppiediGAB Bellinzona06.06.05SUI 
13.96-0.413h2Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
13.97-0.414h2Selene TajanaGAB Bellinzona22.04.02SUI 
14.02-0.415h2Linda CrivelliVIGOR Ligornetto31.12.02SUI 
14.09-0.416h2Emma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
14.100.417h3Giulia GhislettaGAB Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
14.330.418h3Linda ZucconiSA Bellinzona14.01.04SUI 
14.38-0.419h2Nicole BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona03.05.04SUI 
14.48-0.420h2Federica PellegriniGAB Bellinzona05.02.02SUI 
14.620.421h3Alice CavadiniGAB Bellinzona26.06.03SUI 
14.880.422h3Lisa CiupiAtletica Mendrisiotto12.07.04SUI 
16.080.423h3Irene BorghiSA Bellinzona22.07.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:33.56 1h1Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
1:37.91 2h1Marta TagliabueGAB Bellinzona03.12.03SUI 
1:38.57 3h1Ilaria AriniSA Bellinzona10.12.96SUI 
1:38.96 4h1Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
1:42.30 5h2Gaia BeriniGAB Bellinzona15.04.05SUI 
1:42.86 6h2Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
1:44.01 7h1Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
1:46.95 8h1Zoe MoserGAB Bellinzona11.03.04SUI 
1:51.20 9h2Alice BaggiAS Monteceneri26.11.05SUI 
1:51.77 10h2Adele FeliceGAB Bellinzona24.03.04SUI 
1:52.29 11h2Siria Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri17.04.06SUI 
1:55.96 12h2Viola RossiVis Nova Agarone14.07.06SUI 
2:12.24 13h2Ylva BayVis Nova Agarone11.03.06SUI 

300 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.67 1h1Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
46.23 2h1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
47.18 3h1Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.880.51h1Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
4.671.02h1Emma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
4.560.23h1Linda ZucconiSA Bellinzona14.01.04SUI 
4.29-0.24h1Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 
3.69-0.85h1Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
3.200.06h1Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.25 1h1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
10.36 2h1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
10.20 3h1Eleonora De PuttiSAM Massagno25.01.98SUI 
8.55 4h1Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.43 1h1Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
8.91 2h1Maria WürzFG Malcantone16.04.03SUI 
7.06 3h1Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.080.01h1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
11.190.02h1Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.310.03h1Julian RüfenachtGAB Bellinzona17.05.01SUI 
11.370.04h1Thomas CamenzindSFG Airolo09.01.01SUI 
11.550.05h1Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
11.560.76h2Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
11.570.07h1Alessio GuidonGAB Bellinzona30.04.01SUI 
11.960.08h1Nicola Lo RussoGAB Bellinzona03.08.01SUI 
12.290.79h2Filippo BulloniGAD Dongio05.08.97SUI 
12.480.010h1Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
12.490.711h2Luca FaillaceSAL Lugano15.02.95SUI 
12.730.712h2Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
12.790.013h3Michel RossiSA Bellinzona04.09.02ITA 
12.840.714h2Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
12.890.015h3Leandro GandolaVIGOR Ligornetto31.07.04SUI 
12.920.016h3Nataniele ZanettiVIGOR Ligornetto09.05.05SUI 
13.000.017h3Andrea DossiVIGOR Ligornetto28.10.05SUI 
13.120.018h3Luca RonchettiVIGOR Ligornetto17.07.04SUI 
13.580.719h2Jacopo CasavecchiaGAB Bellinzona14.05.03SUI 
16.040.020h3Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
17.870.021h3Giambattista RapellaVIGOR Ligornetto30.06.58ITA 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:21.52 1h1Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
1:22.30 2h1Elia BizzozeroGAB Bellinzona04.04.98SUI 
1:23.39 3h1Mirko TamòGAB Bellinzona11.02.96SUI 
1:25.37 4h1Enea RattiGAD Dongio06.01.00SUI 
1:26.48 5h1Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
1:26.92 6h2Mattia VerzaroliGAB Bellinzona28.11.01SUI 
1:27.56 7h1Sebghatullah IsmailSAL Lugano05.07.00AFG 
1:28.09 8h1Luca InnocentiGAB Bellinzona18.08.02SUI 
1:28.77 9h2Siro GentiliniGAB Bellinzona30.08.03SUI 
1:29.10 10h1Tommaso MaraniSAL Lugano26.12.99SUI 
1:29.41 11h2Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
1:30.36 12h2Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
1:31.85 13h2Giuseppe GioiaGAB Bellinzona06.06.75SUI 
1:32.08 14h3Omar CortiVIGOR Ligornetto28.02.03SUI 
1:32.88 15h2Jacopo PintonelloVIGOR Ligornetto15.02.03SUI 
1:33.03 16h2Andrea LazzarottoGAB Bellinzona11.01.99SUI 
1:34.11 17h2Giona LazzeriGAD Dongio26.02.03SUI 
1:36.03 18h3Andrea CavalliGAB Bellinzona30.08.69SUI 
1:36.41 19h3Gioele De MarcoAS Monteceneri10.02.06SUI 
1:36.96 20h3Riccardo QuadriVIGOR Ligornetto10.02.04SUI 
1:37.51 21h3Giacomo TognolattiGAD Dongio24.12.03SUI 
1:38.40 22h3Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
1:39.08 23h3Davide GamboniniGAB Bellinzona17.07.68SUI 
1:41.11 24h3Yannis MüllerAS Monteceneri12.05.05SUI 
1:42.24 25h2Vincent BettosiniAS Monteceneri06.08.04SUI 
1:44.33 26h3Noah WeibelAS Monteceneri07.05.05SUI 
1:59.88 27h3Mattia CereghettiVIGOR Ligornetto22.07.05SUI 

300 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.89 1h1Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 

300 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.29 1h1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
38.78 2h1Matteo D'AnnaUS Ascona atletica06.04.97SUI 
39.33 3h1Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
39.43 4h1Alessio GuidonGAB Bellinzona30.04.01SUI 
44.68 5h1Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.381.01h1Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
6.120.02h1Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
6.041.23h1Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
5.340.04h1Pascal GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto22.10.03SUI 
3.570.05h1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.14 1h1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
7.89 2h1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.02 1h1Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
11.13 2h1Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.70 1h1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI