Meeting serale + CT 5'000m M + CT 3'000m

Biasca - 29.07.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.021.811Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
12.381.841Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
12.641.851Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
13.241.722Sabrina InnocentiGAB Bellinzona07.07.98SUI 
13.360.814Rachele D'OttavioSFG Chiasso27.02.96SUI 
13.381.732Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
13.541.742Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.541.813Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
13.611.823Selene TajanaGAB Bellinzona22.04.02SUI 
13.661.752Sabrina ColottiGAB Bellinzona09.04.01SUI 
13.671.833Francesca CeiSAL Lugano14.11.00SUI 
13.681.762Leila LocatelliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica03.12.03SUI 
13.691.315Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
13.801.843Giulia TreppiediGAB Bellinzona06.06.05SUI 
13.930.824Caterina WohlgemuthAS Monteceneri21.01.05SUI 
13.950.834Zoe MoserGAB Bellinzona11.03.04SUI 
14.221.325Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
14.240.844Federica PellegriniGAB Bellinzona05.02.02SUI 
14.441.853Nicole BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona03.05.04SUI 
14.661.335Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 
14.860.854Alice CavadiniGAB Bellinzona26.06.03SUI 
15.651.345Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
15.710.864Jasmine SolcàAtletica Tenero 9027.03.01SUI 
15.891.355Chiara ZeniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica30.08.04SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:19.76 11Cecilia Conforto GalliSAL Lugano29.09.99ITA 
2:20.25 21Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
2:21.07 31Ilaria AriniSA Bellinzona10.12.96SUI 
2:31.90 61Aurora De MarcoAS Monteceneri18.12.07SUI 
2:32.59 71Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
2:32.66 81Alice BaggiAS Monteceneri26.11.05SUI 
2:34.69 91Federica BaldiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica04.03.05SUI 
2:37.90 101Adele FeliceGAB Bellinzona24.03.04SUI 
2:41.64 111Melissa VenziAS Monteceneri17.10.05SUI 
2:44.71 121Daiana VenziAS Monteceneri02.05.07SUI 
2:57.34 131Emma RanzoniAS Monteceneri28.05.07SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:14.11 31Elena RoosVIRTUS Locarno24.01.91SUI 
10:26.26 51Letizia MartinelliSAL Lugano26.02.03SUI 
10:46.35 91Gaia BeriniGAB Bellinzona15.04.05SUI 
10:50.62 101Giorgia MerlaniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.11.02SUI 
10:52.72 111Elena PezzatiAtletica Mendrisiotto11.06.99SUI 
11:39.93 131Jannette BragagnoloGAB Bellinzona20.09.71SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
1.50 2Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 
1.45 3Giorgia PeregoAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.05SUI 
1.40 4Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
1.25 5Elody BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.11.06SUI 
1.25 5Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
1.25 7Jasmine SolcàAtletica Tenero 9027.03.01SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.62 1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
10.48 2Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
9.06 1Sabina RebaiGAD Dongio12.07.99SUI 
8.59 3Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 
8.27 4Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
7.45 5Maria WürzFG Malcantone16.04.03SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.37 1Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
7.58 2Elody BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.11.06SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.920.731Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
11.122.712Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
11.130.741Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
11.152.722Julian RüfenachtGAB Bellinzona17.05.01SUI 
11.260.751Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.352.732Aaron DzinakuAtletica Mendrisiotto25.03.91SUI 
11.550.761Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
11.562.742Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
11.702.752Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
11.741.515Marko NikolicUS Ascona atletica29.11.00SUI 
11.841.533Filippo BulloniGAD Dongio05.08.97SUI 
11.941.525Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
12.111.553Eros CandolfiVIRTUS Locarno10.01.87SUI 
12.441.563Giacomo CariboniGAB Bellinzona17.08.00SUI 
12.521.724Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
12.611.734Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
12.651.744Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
12.821.535David MessinaFG Malcantone10.01.04SUI 
13.011.545Pascal GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto22.10.03SUI 
13.091.555Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
18.391.565Giambattista RapellaVIGOR Ligornetto30.06.58ITA 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.52 11Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
55.65 31Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
59.61 41Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
63.37 51Noah WeibelAS Monteceneri07.05.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:06.15 21Enea RattiGAD Dongio06.01.00SUI 
4:07.11 31Sebghatullah IsmailSAL Lugano05.07.00AFG 
4:09.05 41Roberto SimoneGAB Bellinzona30.08.87SUI 
4:09.29 51Mattia VerzaroliGAB Bellinzona28.11.01SUI 
4:12.31 71Siro GentiliniGAB Bellinzona30.08.03SUI 
4:21.87 22Mattia FumagalliGAB Bellinzona07.12.99SUI 
4:22.72 42Giuseppe GioiaGAB Bellinzona06.06.75SUI 
4:22.74 52Andrea LazzarottoGAB Bellinzona11.01.99SUI 
4:22.89 62Luca InnocentiGAB Bellinzona18.08.02SUI 
4:24.19 111Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
4:25.58 72Elia StampanoniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.01.77SUI 
4:44.17 92Numa CariboniGAB Bellinzona20.07.04SUI 
4:45.28 102Gioele De MarcoAS Monteceneri10.02.06SUI 
4:49.97 112Tommaso IntrozziSFG Chiasso02.05.03ITA 
4:52.15 122Davide GamboniniGAB Bellinzona17.07.68SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15:25.99 91Roberto DelorenziUSC Capriaschese-Atletica22.07.97SUI 
15:29.29 111Tommaso MaraniSAL Lugano26.12.99SUI 
16:04.79 181Lukas OehenFG Malcantone12.05.86SUI 
16:12.42 22Fabio CaramellaVIRTUS Locarno01.09.88ITA 
17:00.92 32Marco DelorenziUSC Capriaschese-Atletica17.05.99SUI 
17:07.44 42Toto NotariFG Malcantone23.09.81SUI 
18:05.01 72Thomas DomeniconiAS Monteceneri09.08.79SUI 
21:10.69 122Gabriele BianchiAtletica Mendrisiotto14.08.93SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.90 1Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
1.65 3Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
1.65 4Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
1.60 5Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.29 2Stefano MorandiniASSPO Riva San Vitale27.12.00SUI 
9.79 3Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.31 2Fabio DominéSFG Biasca02.05.02SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.77 1Loïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
10.24 2Luca BernaschinaSAM Massagno08.05.06SUI 
9.00 3Leo DominéSFG Biasca02.08.05SUI