Meeting serale

Bellinzona - 08.07.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.910.81h1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
12.470.84h1Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
12.660.85h1Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
12.940.86h1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
12.970.87h1Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
13.300.08h2Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
13.390.09h2Sabrina InnocentiGAB Bellinzona07.07.98SUI 
13.390.09h2Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
13.470.011h2Leila LocatelliUSC Capriaschese-Atletica03.12.03SUI 
13.530.012h2Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.660.013h3Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
13.690.014h2Clarissa MazzuchelliSAM Massagno10.11.05SUI 
13.730.015h3Selene TajanaGAB Bellinzona22.04.02SUI 
13.800.016h2Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 
13.950.317h4Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
13.980.018h3Giulia TreppiediGAB Bellinzona06.06.05SUI 
14.000.319h4chiara maurielloSAL Lugano13.12.06ITA 
14.050.020h3Giulia GhislettaGAB Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
14.100.021h3Giulia PozziSAM Massagno01.02.05ITA 
14.340.322h4Elody BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.11.06SUI 
14.390.023h3Nicole BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona03.05.04SUI 
14.460.324h4Belinda FraschinaSAL Lugano29.06.06SUI 
14.520.025h3Federica PellegriniGAB Bellinzona05.02.02SUI 
14.750.326h4Alice CavadiniGAB Bellinzona26.06.03SUI 
15.930.327h4Jasmine SolcàAtletica Tenero 9027.03.01SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.43 2h1Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
61.17 3h2Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
61.34 4h1Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
61.74 5h2Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
61.89 6h1Ilaria AriniSA Bellinzona10.12.96SUI 
62.22 8h1Cecilia Conforto GalliSAL Lugano29.09.99ITA 
63.41 9h2Zoe MoserGAB Bellinzona11.03.04SUI 
64.80 10h2Alice BaggiAS Monteceneri26.11.05SUI 
68.97 11h2Siria Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri17.04.06SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:56.51 11h1Giorgia MerlaniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.11.02SUI 
4:57.64 12h1Gaia BeriniGAB Bellinzona15.04.05SUI 
5:19.11 14h1Jannette BragagnoloGAB Bellinzona20.09.71SUI 
5:23.58 15h1Aurora De MarcoAS Monteceneri18.12.07SUI 
5:25.52 16h1Federica BaldiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica04.03.05SUI 
5:32.52 17h1Adele FeliceGAB Bellinzona24.03.04SUI 
8:49.47 18h1Zoe Dell’AndrinoUSC Capriaschese-Atletica20.09.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.62 1f1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
1.56 2f1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
1.40 3f1Eleonora De PuttiSAM Massagno25.01.98SUI 
1.40 4f1Emma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
1.40 5f1Ylva BayVis Nova Agarone11.03.06SUI 
1.30 8f1Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
1.30 6f1Elody BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.11.06SUI 
1.30 6f1Viola RossiVis Nova Agarone14.07.06SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.01 1h1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
33.59 2h1Joanne HartmeierVIRTUS Locarno02.05.05SUI 
31.86 3h1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
30.81 4h1Lisa PatocchiVIRTUS Locarno15.01.02SUI 
27.80 1h1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
25.89 2h1Eleonora De PuttiSAM Massagno25.01.98SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.72 1h1Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
27.87 2h1Maria WürzFG Malcantone16.04.03SUI 
17.15 3h1Sofialla De SantaUS Ascona atletica06.07.03SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.18 1h1Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
17.16 2h1Ylva BayVis Nova Agarone11.03.06SUI 
12.92 3h1Viola RossiVis Nova Agarone14.07.06SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.911.33h1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
11.151.34h1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
11.251.35h1Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.291.76h2Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
11.321.37h1Julian RüfenachtGAB Bellinzona17.05.01SUI 
11.36-0.28h3Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
11.431.79h2Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
11.491.310h1Aaron DzinakuAtletica Mendrisiotto25.03.91SUI 
11.681.712h2Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
11.741.713h2Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
11.811.714h2Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
11.831.715h2Riccardo MazziniSFG Chiasso26.08.03SUI 
11.85-0.716h4Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
11.941.717h2Nicola Lo RussoGAB Bellinzona03.08.01SUI 
12.47-0.718h4Damian MarchesiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica07.12.92SUI 
12.62-0.219h3Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
12.72-0.720h4Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
12.90-0.221h3Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
12.91-0.222h3Edoardo MintoASSPO Riva San Vitale29.08.01ITA 
13.17-0.223h3Pascal GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto22.10.03SUI 
13.25-0.724h4Marco GaffuriUSC Capriaschese-Atletica18.12.05SUI 
13.47-0.725h4David MessinaFG Malcantone10.01.04SUI 
13.63-0.226h3Jacopo CasavecchiaGAB Bellinzona14.05.03SUI 
13.99-0.227h3Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
14.02-0.728h4Yannis MüllerAS Monteceneri12.05.05SUI 
18.06-0.729h4Giambattista RapellaVIGOR Ligornetto30.06.58ITA 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.63 1h1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
51.37 2h1Mirko TamòGAB Bellinzona11.02.96SUI 
51.78 3h1Elia BizzozeroGAB Bellinzona04.04.98SUI 
52.74 4h1Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
54.66 5h1Jacopo PintonelloVIGOR Ligornetto15.02.03SUI 
54.95 6h2Daniele RomelliVIGOR Ligornetto16.07.02ITA 
55.80 7h2Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
56.11 8h2Omar CortiVIGOR Ligornetto28.02.03SUI 
58.29 9h2Giuseppe GioiaGAB Bellinzona06.06.75SUI 
59.58 10h2Andrea CavalliGAB Bellinzona30.08.69SUI 
68.12 11h2Mattia CereghettiVIGOR Ligornetto22.07.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:03.93 20h2Lukas OehenFG Malcantone12.05.86SUI 
4:04.02 21h2Tommaso MaraniSAL Lugano26.12.99SUI 
4:05.50 23h2Enea RattiGAD Dongio06.01.00SUI 
4:10.79 27h3Mattia VerzaroliGAB Bellinzona28.11.01SUI 
4:11.52 28h3Roberto SimoneGAB Bellinzona30.08.87SUI 
4:15.33 29h3Siro GentiliniGAB Bellinzona30.08.03SUI 
4:15.52 30h2Sebghatullah IsmailSAL Lugano05.07.00AFG 
4:18.90 32h3Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
4:22.68 35h3Luca InnocentiGAB Bellinzona18.08.02SUI 
4:28.00 38h3Elia StampanoniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.01.77SUI 
4:30.68 39h4Adriano RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.07SUI 
4:31.91 41h3Andrea LazzarottoGAB Bellinzona11.01.99SUI 
4:43.00 42h4Numa CariboniGAB Bellinzona20.07.04SUI 
4:48.59 45h4Davide GamboniniGAB Bellinzona17.07.68SUI 
4:51.16 46h4Tommaso IntrozziSFG Chiasso02.05.03ITA 
4:51.17 47h4Elia MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno18.05.06SUI 
4:56.43 48h4Edoardo MintoASSPO Riva San Vitale29.08.01ITA 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.89 1f1Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
1.86 2f1Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
1.65 3f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
1.60 4f1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.35 1h1Nathan SoldatiUS Ascona atletica08.12.01SUI 
42.44 2h1Michel RossiSA Bellinzona04.09.02ITA 
30.60 1h1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.38 1h1Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.55 1h1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
29.23 2h1Yannick SchaerSA Bellinzona30.06.06SUI 
22.27 3h1Nathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI 
22.06 4h1Dominique RossiSA Bellinzona30.06.06SUI