Meeting en soirée

La Chaux-de-Fonds - 26.08.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.640.01h2Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
10.840.02h2Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
11.030.03h2Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
11.250.04h2Elena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
11.260.05h2Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
11.390.06h2Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
11.72-0.87h1Ines CarusoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds15.02.07SUI 
12.02-0.88h1Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUI 
12.05-0.89h1Jade GabaglioCA Belfaux22.07.05SUI 
12.13-0.810h1Ayan FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
12.24-0.811h1Chloé DubeyAC Murten18.07.05SUI 
12.29-0.812h1Kim Rivers-KirbyFSG Alle18.12.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.070.01h3Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
12.301.12h2Oksana AeschbacherSTB Leichtathletik25.06.98SUI 
12.310.03h3Muswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
12.490.04h3Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
12.980.06h3Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
13.070.07h3Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
13.201.18h2Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
13.210.09h3Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
13.211.89h1Joannie PfundFSG Bevaix07.09.00SUI 
13.431.111h2Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
13.441.812h1Patrizia NeuenschwanderSTB Leichtathletik17.02.97SUI 
13.541.113h2Loanne TâcheSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex17.04.03SUI 
13.551.114h2Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
13.631.115h2Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
13.761.816h1Sandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 
13.861.117h2Abassia RahmaniLV Winterthur02.07.92SUI 
14.091.818h1Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
14.641.819h1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.621.11h4Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
24.971.12h4Muswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
24.991.13h4Oksana AeschbacherSTB Leichtathletik25.06.98SUI 
25.371.14h4Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
25.491.15h4Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
25.981.96h3Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
26.671.97h3Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
27.20-0.38h2Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
27.301.99h3Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
27.36-0.310h2Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
27.561.911h3Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
27.591.912h3Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
27.681.013h1Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
27.75-0.314h2Joannie PfundFSG Bevaix07.09.00SUI 
27.79-0.315h2Loanne TâcheSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex17.04.03SUI 
27.881.016h1Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
28.30-0.317h2Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
28.751.018h1Abassia RahmaniLV Winterthur02.07.92SUI 
29.201.019h1Sandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.18 1h2Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
61.97 3h2Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 
64.35 4h1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
65.29 5h2Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
65.93 6h2Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
66.36 7h1Justine PollmannCA Sion23.04.03SUI 
67.42 8h1Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:08.81 1h1Michelle HandschinLC Basel09.09.00SUI 
3:22.55 2h1Marjorie ForthommeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.08.94BEL 
3:27.06 3h1Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
3:38.96 4h1Chloé DubeyAC Murten18.07.05SUI 
3:59.60 5h1Ines CarusoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds15.02.07SUI 
4:13.63 6h1Kim Rivers-KirbyFSG Alle18.12.06SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.730.01h1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
12.780.02h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.771.11h1Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
15.811.12h1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.240.71h1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
10.420.52h1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
10.292.63h1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
10.121.37h1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.75 1h1Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
10.13 2h1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
9.21 1h1Sarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.97 1h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
8.25 2h1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.82 1h1Naina KreyssLAR Satus Oberentfelden20.10.92SUI 
30.18 2h1Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
29.57 3h1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
28.27 1h1Sarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 
23.94 1h1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.26 1h1Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
34.38 2h1Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
33.38 3h1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.91 1h1Pauline RouecheFSG Alle31.12.01SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.88 1h1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
28.85 1h1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
27.07 2h1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.211.31h1Ilyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.591.31h5Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
10.781.32h5Halou-Gee TraoréCEP Cortaillod18.04.97SUI 
11.061.35h5Martin Da Costa EstevaoGG Bern23.07.96SUI 
11.081.36h5Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
11.131.27h4Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
11.231.28h4Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
11.311.29h4Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.361.210h3Jacques-Olivier Brodbeck DeriazCA Riviera28.05.01SUI 
11.451.211h4Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
11.461.212h3Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
11.471.213h4David FavreCEP Cortaillod06.05.93SUI 
11.581.215h4Anthony LehmannSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.06.01SUI 
11.622.316h2Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
11.622.316h2Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
11.782.319h2Tristan BourquinCA Belfaux10.07.01SUI 
11.821.220h3Rémy TorrentCA Sion30.09.03SUI 
11.852.321h2Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
11.912.322h2Simon VorpeCA Courtelary08.07.01SUI 
11.912.322h2Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
12.011.224h3Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
12.072.525h1Maxime StaudenmannFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.01SUI 
12.082.326h2Antonio Do CarmoCA Genève11.10.02SUI 
12.222.527h1Mathis Ouattara-BallyCA Belfaux30.07.05SUI 
12.422.529h1Antoine BersetCA Belfaux26.07.03SUI 
12.462.530h1Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
12.722.531h1Adrian EtienneFSG Couvet11.10.04SUI 
15.642.532h1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.662.51h4Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
21.942.53h4Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
22.342.55h4Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
22.68-0.56h3Halou-Gee TraoréCEP Cortaillod18.04.97SUI 
22.800.77h2Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
23.01-0.58h3Martin Da Costa EstevaoGG Bern23.07.96SUI 
23.38-0.59h3Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
23.750.711h2Rémy TorrentCA Sion30.09.03SUI 
23.780.712h2Anthony LehmannSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.06.01SUI 
23.910.713h2Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
24.300.914h1Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
24.680.915h1Maxime StaudenmannFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.01SUI 
24.690.916h1Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
25.670.917h1Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
26.120.918h1Antonio Do CarmoCA Genève11.10.02SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.56 1h3Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
47.68 2h3Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
50.67 4h2Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
50.95 6h2Hendrik EngelTV Länggasse Bern01.08.92GER 
51.55 7h3Pascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
52.92 9h2Alain CroisierTV Länggasse Bern23.04.90SUI 
54.28 10h1Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
55.01 11h1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:33.22 1h1Simon SchüpbachLR Gettnau03.06.97SUI 
2:36.06 2h1Benoit WengerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.10.02SUI 
2:38.63 3h1Marco EngelerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.09.93SUI 
2:42.82 4h1Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
2:42.97 5h1Romain FardelATHLE.ch03.01.93SUI 
2:45.17 6h1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
2:52.58 7h1Christian LeuTV Aarberg Leichtathletik16.08.94SUI 
2:55.25 8h1Loïc NuofferCA Belfaux14.06.02SUI 
2:56.88 9h1Saadi ChelaliCA Belfaux14.11.03SUI 
2:58.61 10h1Amable AlvarezSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds16.07.88ESP 
2:59.27 11h1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
2:59.80 12h1Arnaud DupréCA Belfaux26.06.03SUI 
3:01.75 13h1Florian NuofferCA Belfaux08.02.04SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.68-2.81h1Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.302.61h1Joel KochTV Wohlen AG22.08.95SUI 
13.172.52h1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
13.051.81h1Joel KochTV Wohlen AG22.08.95SUI 
12.971.32h1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
12.161.23h1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
10.851.14h1Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.58 2h1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.24 1h1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
11.02 1h1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.67 1h1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
13.47 2h1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
9.62 3h1Baptiste GerosaCA Belfaux26.04.03SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.32 1h1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
35.33 2h1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
31.58 3h1Michel EdzimbiLV Langenthal18.03.87SUI 
31.04 4h1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
24.94 5h1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.35 1h1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
41.89 2h1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.18 1h1Alexandre GurbaCEP Cortaillod20.07.84SUI 
22.48 2h1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Hammer 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.15 1h1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
17.95 2h1Tristan BourquinCA Belfaux10.07.01SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.17 1h1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
15.98 2h1Baptiste GerosaCA Belfaux26.04.03SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.94 1h1Florian WielandSTB Leichtathletik09.01.05SUI