Meeting du CEP Cortaillod et de l'ANA

Colombier - 13.08.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.461.91h2Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
10.561.92h2Aurelie DyroffCA Courtelary27.05.06SUI 
10.871.93h2Allysson FivazFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.10.07SUI 
11.112.34h1Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
11.272.35h1Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
11.732.36h1Charlotte CaillaudCEP Cortaillod10.06.06SUI 
13.482.37h1Faustine Lecluyse-LoiseauCEP Cortaillod07.02.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.85-0.81h1Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
13.52-0.81h1Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
14.07-0.82h1Julie DyroffCA Courtelary17.01.04SUI 
14.08-0.81h1Clara MaederCEP Cortaillod18.05.99SUI 
14.18-0.83h1Sandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 
14.44-0.84h1Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:37.29 1h1Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
1:43.26 1h1Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
1:43.45 1h1Emilie GibsonCEP Cortaillod14.12.99SUI 
1:45.22 4h1Lucie PignatSG St-Maurice13.12.06SUI 
1:45.30 3h1Aurelie DyroffCA Courtelary27.05.06SUI 
1:47.77 2h1Julie DyroffCA Courtelary17.01.04SUI 
1:48.04 4h1Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
1:59.27 5h1Chloé DubeyAC Murten18.07.05SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.581.71h1Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
13.971.72h1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.60-1.61h2Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
18.21-1.62h2Manuela BrandtAC Murten22.07.96SUI 
18.32-1.03h1Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
18.45-1.64h2Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.171.71h1Clara MaederCEP Cortaillod18.05.99SUI 
4.940.81h1Maëlle Gambskids+athletics08.01.06SUI 
4.84-2.03h1Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
4.663.62h1Aurelie DyroffCA Courtelary27.05.06SUI 
4.622.73h1Allysson FivazFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.10.07SUI 
4.581.62h1Aurelie DyroffCA Courtelary27.05.06SUI 
4.58-1.54h1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
4.470.43h1Allysson FivazFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.10.07SUI 
4.460.32h1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
4.461.45h1Maëlie TâcheFSG Couvet19.06.06SUI 
4.420.81h1Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
4.401.64h1Elena CanomerasLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.10.98SUI 
4.401.76h1Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
4.272.97h1Faustine Lecluyse-LoiseauCEP Cortaillod07.02.06SUI 
4.242.22h1Manuela BrandtAC Murten22.07.96SUI 
4.19-1.69h1Manuela BrandtAC Murten22.07.96SUI 
4.131.68h1Charlotte CaillaudCEP Cortaillod10.06.06SUI 
4.060.07h1Faustine Lecluyse-LoiseauCEP Cortaillod07.02.06SUI 
3.935.39h1Lia ChopardFSG Geneveys et Coffrane05.02.06SUI 
3.820.79h1Lia ChopardFSG Geneveys et Coffrane05.02.06SUI 
3.68-2.42h1Julie DyroffCA Courtelary17.01.04SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.41 1h1Auriane AubryUS Yverdon25.05.99SUI 
32.25 1h1Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
27.62 1h1Margaritha Dähler-StettlerGG Bern21.08.47SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.12 1h1Auréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.18 2h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
31.16 1h1Noémie HessAC Murten11.01.93SUI 
28.31 3h1Sarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 
19.26 4h1Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.62 1h1Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
22.25 2h1Sandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.51 1h1Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
22.43 2h1Maëlle Gambskids+athletics08.01.06SUI 
19.61 3h1Lia ChopardFSG Geneveys et Coffrane05.02.06SUI 
16.70 4h1Kim Rivers-KirbyFSG Alle18.12.06SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.810.12h2Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
10.080.13h2Théo JotterandFSG Morges22.01.05SUI 
10.230.14h2Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
10.250.15h2Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
10.420.16h2Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
10.660.67h1Damien KoffelCEP Cortaillod03.04.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.06-0.91h2Halou-Gee TraoréCEP Cortaillod18.04.97SUI 
11.14-0.92h2Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
11.57-0.93h2David FavreCEP Cortaillod06.05.93SUI 
11.61-0.91h2Xavier MiraillesCA Sierre DSG03.01.01SUI 
11.92-1.24h1Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
12.02-1.25h1Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
12.02-1.22h1Simon CossyStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.09.02SUI 
12.69-1.26h1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
13.53-1.27h1Rodolphe BouchardCEP Cortaillod24.10.75FRA 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:20.39 1h2Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
1:25.72 1h2Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
1:26.10 2h2Pierre FournierStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.08.85SUI 
1:27.58 3h2Nicolas SalvadéStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.07.95SUI 
1:28.81 2h2Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
1:29.17 1h2Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
1:29.17 1h2Adnan TabetCHP Genève03.01.04SUI 
1:29.54 2h1Valentin EggerCA Fribourg18.03.01SUI 
1:32.40 3h2Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
1:34.43 4h1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
1:35.32 3h1Alexander SchwabCA Riviera29.03.01SUI 
1:35.67 5h1Damien KoffelCEP Cortaillod03.04.06SUI 
1:36.09 6h1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
1:38.29 7h1Timothée EvardStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.04.05SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.05-1.01h1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
14.63-1.02h1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
16.17-1.04h1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 1f1Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
4.20 3f1Sam BonvinCABV Martigny23.05.98SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.141.21h1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
5.781.11h1Nicolas MeylanGym Rolle10.11.03SUI 
5.602.02h1Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
5.362.52h1Bastien DiserensGym Rolle03.08.03SUI 
5.21-4.34h1Bastien DiserensGym Rolle03.08.03SUI 
4.940.83h1Rodolphe BouchardCEP Cortaillod24.10.75FRA 
4.902.42h1Cyprien GuinandFSG Le Locle28.01.07SUI 
4.860.92h1Cyprien GuinandFSG Le Locle28.01.07SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.38 1h1Alexandre GurbaCEP Cortaillod20.07.84SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.25 1h1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.56 1h1Daniel BeckSATUS Biel-Stadt06.07.01SUI 
39.44 2h1Arthur MendezFSG Geneveys et Coffrane04.06.02SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.28 1h1Cyprien GuinandFSG Le Locle28.01.07SUI