Meeting de la Tchaux champsseries

La Chaux-de-Fonds - 15.08.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.562.06h5Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.591.61h4Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
11.601.68h4Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.610.58fRiccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.622.09h5Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.680.510fNatacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.69-0.66fCynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.740.511fCéline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
11.740.511fMichelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
11.751.611h4Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
11.761.612h4Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
11.77-0.61fMélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
11.810.513fCoralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
11.850.514fJudith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
11.862.013h5Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
11.890.314h3Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
11.920.315h3Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
11.950.515fSamantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
11.961.616h4Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
11.991.62h4Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
12.001.317h2Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
12.161.31h2Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
12.260.020h1Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
12.271.321h2Selina Von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
12.370.32h3Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
12.450.33h3Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.481.33h2Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
12.570.34h3Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
12.571.34h2Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
12.610.34h3Iris CaligiuriSA Bulle01.07.03SUI 
12.631.322h2Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
12.741.323h2Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
12.750.05h1Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
12.761.324h2Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
12.850.06h1Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
13.100.07h1Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
13.180.08h1Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
13.250.09h1Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
13.320.010h1Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
13.420.011h1Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.212.33h6Lea SprungerCOVA Nyon05.03.90SUI 
23.331.35h7Agne SerksnienèLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.88LTU 
24.002.38h6Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.012.39h6Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
24.131.311h7Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
24.240.212h5Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
24.330.213h5Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
24.670.215h5Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
25.350.61h4Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
25.520.61h4Seraina LerfTV Länggasse Bern26.07.02SUI 
25.530.62h4Iris CaligiuriSA Bulle01.07.03SUI 
25.610.317h3Noémie SalaminCA Sion03.04.99SUI 
26.110.42h2Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
26.400.33h3Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
26.410.34h3Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
26.570.35h3Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
26.910.46h2Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
26.980.618h1Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
27.070.47h2Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
27.080.619h1Joannie PfundFSG Bevaix07.09.00SUI 
27.110.420h2Maëlle BöhlenStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.06.96SUI 
27.120.38h3Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
27.430.421h2Martina MladenicLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.05.99ITA 
28.000.622h4Célia JaccardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.12.00SUI 
31.640.623h1Marine ChappuisCA Riviera05.07.99SUI 
34.440.624h1Celine van TillStade Genève20.06.91SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.24 2h5Agne SerksnienèLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.88LTU 
53.41 4h5Aauri Lorena Bokesa AbiaLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.12.88ESP 
54.05 6h4Rachel PellaudFSG Bassecourt08.03.95SUI 
54.51 9h4Silke LemmensLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.11.99SUI 
54.52 10h4Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
56.30 14h2Karin DischBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.05.97SUI 
56.56 15h3Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
57.52 16h1Léa PetròBTV Aarau Athletics11.07.96SUI 
57.72 17h2Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
58.10 18h3Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
58.47 1h2Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
58.80 19h2Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
59.03 20h2Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
59.16 21h1Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
59.24 22h1Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
63.16 23h1Maëlle BöhlenStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.06.96SUI 
63.28 24h1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:19.26 2h1Michelle HandschinLC Basel09.09.00SUI 
2:28.16 3h1Charlotte DonzallazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.05.00SUI 
2:28.70 4h1Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
2:32.58 5h1Maé OULEVEYAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny05.03.05SUI 
2:33.48 6h1Julie RougeAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny01.04.98SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.860.04h1Selina Von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
13.910.05h1Noemi ZbärenSK Langnau12.03.94SUI 
14.340.06h1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
15.030.07h1Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.64 2h1Lea SprungerCOVA Nyon05.03.90SUI 
57.14 3h1Yasmin GigerLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.11.99SUI 
59.85 6h2Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
61.99 7h2Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
62.52 8h3Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
65.55 9h3Iriane MorierCA Riviera31.12.00SUI 
66.23 10h3Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
71.44 11h2Justine PollmannCA Sion23.04.03SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.55 1f1Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.171.01h1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
5.74-0.92h1Sarah LeechCA Genève26.01.98FRA 
5.170.21h1Léanne LacazeFSG Meyrin05.05.04SUI 
5.14-0.12h1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
5.130.43h1Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
4.930.74h1Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.94 1h1Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
26.49 2h1Sarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 
24.39 1h1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
14.91 2h1Faustine Lecluyse-LoiseauCEP Cortaillod07.02.06SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.02 1h1Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.64 1h1Auréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 
37.37 2h1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.31-0.46h7Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.351.77h6William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
10.641.220h5Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
10.651.721h6Maxime BaudrazGG Bern19.06.00SUI 
10.701.222h5Halou-Gee TraoréCEP Cortaillod18.04.97SUI 
10.743.223h4Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
10.762.31h3David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
10.771.22h5Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
10.781.224h5Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
10.793.225h4Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
10.802.326h3Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
10.801.226h5Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
10.863.228h4Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
10.872.33h3Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02AUS 
10.883.229h4Martin Da Costa EstevaoGG Bern23.07.96SUI 
10.923.230h4Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
10.932.34h3Louis QuiblierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.11.01SUI 
10.952.35h3Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
10.9931h2Joel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
10.993.231h4Cyrill DieterleTV Riehen02.08.94SUI 
11.012.36h3Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
11.0334h2Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
11.0334h1Alex KossiganStade Genève26.01.00SUI 
11.042.37h3Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
11.1036h2Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
11.173.237h4Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
11.201h2Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
11.2238h1David FavreCEP Cortaillod06.05.93SUI 
11.3939h2Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
11.418h1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
11.459h2Sandro KisslingBTV Aarau Athletics24.07.01SUI 
11.4610h1Anthony LehmannSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.06.01SUI 
11.462h1Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
11.4840h2Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.5211h1Louis MüllerCA Vétroz28.05.02SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.470.72h8William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
21.420.812h6Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
21.461.714h5Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
21.460.814h6Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
21.691.71h5Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
21.772.02h4David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
21.851.716h5Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
21.872.017h4Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
21.981.718h5Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
22.040.83h6Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
22.090.84h6Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
22.202.05h4Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02AUS 
22.341.721h2Halou-Gee TraoréCEP Cortaillod18.04.97SUI 
22.362.022h4Joel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
22.452.023h4Martin Da Costa EstevaoGG Bern23.07.96SUI 
22.551.724h5Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
22.552.024h4Alex KossiganStade Genève26.01.00SUI 
22.651.927h3Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
23.012.16h1Lukas BeerLV Thun13.01.02SUI 
23.361.77h2Anthony LehmannSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.06.01SUI 
23.391.98h3Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
23.621.728h2Rémi LaureStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.06.92FRA 
23.981.71h2Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
24.042.19h1Simon CossyStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.09.02SUI 
24.201.72h2Noah GrossLV Thun20.11.03SUI 
24.622.13h1Baptiste GerosaCA Belfaux26.04.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.88 5h5Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
46.95 6h5Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
47.36 1h4Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
48.28 9h4Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
48.36 10h4Joël FluryBTV Aarau Athletics29.06.96SUI 
48.60 12h3Luca FlückTV Länggasse Bern16.01.96SUI 
49.69 14h3Arnaud DupréCS Le Mouret05.01.97SUI 
50.11 2h3Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
50.81 15h2Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
50.81 15h3Haben TeklemichalStade Genève01.02.99ERI 
51.05 17h2Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
51.78 18h2Luca CorthésyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.04.99SUI 
52.54 19h2Rémi LaureStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.06.92FRA 
52.56 20h1Rémy TorrentCA Sion30.09.03SUI 
52.80 3h2Arnaud GilliéronATHLE.ch27.10.02SUI 
54.52 4h1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
55.05 5h1Tristan BourquinCA Belfaux10.07.01SUI 
55.84 21h1Aurélien ColombStade Genève20.10.90SUI 
56.00 1h1Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.53 6h1Dany BrandLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.96SUI 
52.11 8h3Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
52.46 9h2Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
52.64 10h2Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
54.16 11h3Michele MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil16.02.96GER 
54.57 12h3Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
55.11 14h3Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
56.69 15h3Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.622.01h1Benjamin GföhlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.01.94SUI 
7.511.83h1Christopher UllmannLAS Old Boys Basel21.08.93SUI 
7.510.82h1Jarod BiyaCA Genève22.05.00SUI 
7.141.05h1Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
6.931.57h1Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
6.822.08h1Albion DautajGG Bern14.05.94SUI 
6.560.99h1Lukas BeerLV Thun13.01.02SUI 
6.380.41h1Sven ProfichetCA Genève30.05.01SUI 
6.271.310h1Daryl WarpelinCA Genève14.01.00SUI 
6.252.711h1Keanu DällenbachStade Genève06.02.00SUI 
6.240.112h1Keanu DällenbachStade Genève06.02.00SUI 
5.990.91h1Noah GrossLV Thun20.11.03SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.32 1h1Noa ScheurerFSG Alle22.01.03SUI 
46.02 2h1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
41.53 3h1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
28.74 4h1Nathanael ReinmannLAC Wohlen22.08.03SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.78 1h1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI