Meeting de la Gruyère

Bulle - 11.07.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.080.71fAjla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
11.101.51h20Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
11.610.73fRiccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.631.53h20Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.701.54h20Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
11.720.31h18Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
11.722.26fNatacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.750.45h19Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
11.752.27fSamantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
11.750.71fMélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
11.782.28fLena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
11.790.74fNadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
11.792.29fJudith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
11.842.210fCéline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
11.841.912fMichelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
11.870.46h19Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
11.891.91fSoraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
11.890.47h19Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.900.38h18Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
11.911.913fMuswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
11.951.59h20Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
11.950.39h18Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
11.960.311h18Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
11.991.92h16Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
11.990.75fCoralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
12.011.914fAnja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
12.041.412h17Muswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
12.071.81h14Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
12.070.314h18Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
12.090.415h19Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
12.121.916fMatilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
12.131.416h17Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
12.131.916h16Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
12.181.519h15Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
12.181.519h15Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
12.191.92h16Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
12.261.921h16Iris CaligiuriSA Bulle01.07.03SUI 
12.271.43h17Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.270.33h18Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.290.422h19Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
12.291.722h12Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
12.301.94h16Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
12.311.424h17Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
12.371.45h17Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
12.421.725h12Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
12.451.54h15Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
12.491.426h17Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
12.521.85h14Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
12.561.86h14Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
12.561.027h13Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
12.571.528h15Michèle GarlinskiFSG Bernex-Confignon18.03.93SUI 
12.581.029h13Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
12.591.96h16Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
12.631.030h13Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
12.651.57h10Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
12.651.87h14Jana MaestriTV Inwil18.02.01SUI 
12.671.07h13Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
12.671.531h10Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
12.691.89h9Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
12.721.010h13Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
12.731.032h13Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
12.731.832h14Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
12.731.88h9Alicia MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes20.06.05SUI 
12.780.811h11Océane BarraudUS Yverdon22.11.01SUI 
12.791.812h14Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
12.821.510h15Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
12.830.834h11Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
12.830.811h11Elisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
12.851.535h10Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
12.880.812h11Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
12.891.736h12Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
12.901.513h10Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
12.931.513h10Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
12.961.537h15Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
13.061.414h1Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
13.071.315h7Louna TâcheAthleticaVeveyse12.11.05SUI 
13.121.138h8Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
13.141.139h8Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
13.141.839h9Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
13.151.841h9Joy VetterliLV Langenthal08.06.93SUI 
13.161.142h8Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
13.161.742h12Sandrine ColliardCA Riviera06.07.91SUI 
13.180.944h6Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
13.191.345h7Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
13.271.846h9Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
13.311.114h8Pauline CardisStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.10.02SUI 
13.340.915h6Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
13.341.147h8Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
13.341.647h2Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
13.340.847h5Andrea RückmarSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach02.03.96SUI 
13.400.816h11Christèle RayroudAthleticaVeveyse01.02.02SUI 
13.430.950h6Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
13.432.416h3Léna LehnerCA Fribourg07.06.03SUI 
13.490.851h5Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
13.501.617h2Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
13.601.352h7Patrizia NeuenschwanderSTB Leichtathletik17.02.97SUI 
13.610.918h6Justine MargueronCS Marsens03.06.06SUI 
13.621.853h4Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
13.621.317h7Jemima MuandaCA Genève16.12.01SUI 
13.621.419h1Giulia MartignettiFSG Bernex-Confignon02.11.03SUI 
13.630.820h5Yasmine GallVersoix Athlétisme13.09.04FRA 
13.631.420h1Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
13.641.354h7Victoria BealeCA Broyard16.01.03SUI 
13.641.418h1Michelle MüllerBTV Aarau Athletics25.04.02SUI 
13.661.822h4Laurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
13.671.823h4Juliette GumySA Bulle09.07.03SUI 
13.760.855h5Alva PoseLV Wettingen-Baden25.10.04SUI 
13.861.824h4Romane ChappuisFSG La Sarraz27.07.03SUI 
13.921.856h4Anna SteigerSTB Leichtathletik31.10.87SUI 
13.950.819h5Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
13.952.457h3Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
14.080.925h6Lola VallélianSA Bulle25.06.03SUI 
14.432.426h3Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 
14.872.458h3Marine ChappuisCA Riviera05.07.99SUI 
15.242.459h3Celine van TillStade Genève20.06.91SUI 
16.171.660h2Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
16.831.620h2Doriane VlekCA Sion17.04.01SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.832.11h14Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
23.592.11h14Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
23.882.12h14Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
24.252.83h12Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
24.422.14h14Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
24.482.85h12Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
24.552.67h13Muswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
24.652.62h13Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
24.742.63h13Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
24.832.61h13Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
24.862.82h12Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
25.182.84h12Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
25.242.55h9Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
25.322.88h12Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
25.452.07h11Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
25.462.08h11Iris CaligiuriSA Bulle01.07.03SUI 
25.472.39h10Eva GautschiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.11.92SUI 
25.532.03h11Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
25.782.310h10Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
25.841.74h3Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
25.912.35h10Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
25.972.511h9Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
25.992.012h11Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
26.041.56h7Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
26.122.510h8Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
26.212.513h8Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
26.372.511h8Michèle GarlinskiFSG Bernex-Confignon18.03.93SUI 
26.522.514h9Océane BarraudUS Yverdon22.11.01SUI 
26.562.57h8Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
26.732.58h8Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
26.752.315h10Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
26.761.516h7Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
26.802.39h2Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
26.831.611h6Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
26.852.517h9Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
26.942.318h5Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
27.001.619h6Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
27.132.520h9Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
27.152.313h2Louna TâcheAthleticaVeveyse12.11.05SUI 
27.202.314h4Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
27.201.521h7Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
27.252.315h2Elisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
27.312.322h2Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
27.351.623h6Pauline CardisStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.10.02SUI 
27.411.524h7Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
27.422.316h5Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04SUI 
27.431.525h7Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
27.642.326h5Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
27.772.327h5Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
27.772.317h2Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
28.421.728h3Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
28.531.729h3Alva PoseLV Wettingen-Baden25.10.04SUI 
28.702.312h5Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
28.822.318h4Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
29.071.730h3Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
29.271.720h3Laurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
31.701.731h3Marine ChappuisCA Riviera05.07.99SUI 
33.902.314h2Celine van TillStade Genève20.06.91SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.38 2h6Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
56.06 1h6Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
56.88 3h6Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
56.96 2h6Noémie SalaminCA Sion03.04.99SUI 
57.14 5h6Eva GautschiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.11.92SUI 
57.40 6h5Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
57.86 7h5Natacha Séverine SaviozSG St-Maurice23.12.94SUI 
58.16 8h5Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
58.44 9h4Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
58.66 2h4Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
58.70 5h4Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
58.71 6h4Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
59.58 7h3Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
59.78 10h3Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
60.40 9h3Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
61.43 11h2Martina MladenicLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.05.99ITA 
62.19 10h2Sarah BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten16.09.02SUI 
63.03 12h2Emilie GibsonCEP Cortaillod14.12.99SUI 
63.35 3h1Claudia CookLAS Old Boys Basel29.04.04ESP 
63.87 11h1Oria LiaciCABV Martigny06.10.01SUI 
65.06 14h1Louise JeanneratFSG Bassecourt20.07.99SUI 
66.22 12h1Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI 
71.79 4h1Romane ChappuisFSG La Sarraz27.07.03SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:16.54 2h3Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
2:20.73 2h1Romane WolhauserAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.07.02SUI 
2:22.50 3h1Lisa de BruynAthlétisme Viseu-Genève07.08.02SUI 
2:24.75 3h3Danika SlitsAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.04.05SUI 
2:24.89 2h3Maëlle BöhlenStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.06.96SUI 
2:25.52 4h2Céline PfeifferTV Länggasse Bern30.09.96SUI 
2:25.78 3h3Léila GrobetSATUS Athl. Genève17.08.97SUI 
2:26.40 5h1Ruth WüthrichTV Länggasse Bern05.01.90SUI 
2:26.93 4h2Chloé MaurouxSG St-Maurice19.06.04SUI 
2:27.32 6h2Anna DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.01SUI 
2:27.50 4h2Ludivine Gay-CrosierCA Sion19.02.98SUI 
2:27.70 5h3Constance PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.10.05SUI 
2:31.11 5h3Jeanne GremaudCS Le Mouret20.08.98SUI 
2:31.67 6h2Salomé SchornozCS Marsens19.03.05SUI 
2:32.73 7h2Charlotte DonzallazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.05.00SUI 
2:32.80 7h2Agathe PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève11.05.08SUI 
2:33.24 8h3Saskia GanzLV Albis16.05.00SUI 
2:35.13 8h1DEFNE AYSEVAthlétisme Viseu-Genève07.10.05SUI 
2:37.96 9h1Laurine FiauxAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny25.01.03SUI 
2:38.65 10h1Maé OULEVEYAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny05.03.05SUI 
2:40.13 6h1Julie RougeAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny01.04.98SUI 
3:20.27 12h1Iris ELMASTASAthlétisme Viseu-Genève11.10.07FRA 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.39 1h4Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
59.61 2h4Karin DischBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.05.97SUI 
60.26 1h4Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
61.02 3h4Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
65.79 5h3Célia RothUS Yverdon19.06.96SUI 
67.31 6h3Iriane MorierCA Riviera31.12.00SUI 
67.75 2h3Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
68.21 7h3Jennifer GillardLV Wettingen-Baden27.12.96SUI 
68.22 3h2Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
68.41 4h2Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
68.64 5h3Hannah DulexCA Riviera15.02.01SUI 
69.46 8h1Lisa BertoldiUS Yverdon20.07.99SUI 
70.33 6h1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
70.81 3h2Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
70.86 7h1Ioanna Motschan-ArmenLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.97SUI 
72.81 5h1Nadine EngelsLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.04SUI 
73.16 9h1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 1f1Deborah VomsattelGG Bern11.12.96SUI 
1.75 2f1Lisa SchuelerCA Marly25.02.96SUI 
1.75 1f1Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.65 3f1Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 
1.65 4f1Hannah DulexCA Riviera15.02.01SUI 
1.65 1f1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
1.60 1f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
1.55 2f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
1.55 3f1Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
1.55 1f1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
1.55 1f1Jennifer GillardLV Wettingen-Baden27.12.96SUI 
1.45 1f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
1.45 4f1Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
1.45 4f1Juliette GumySA Bulle09.07.03SUI 
1.45 2f1Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 
1.40 6f1Sara PierrozCABV Martigny23.03.03SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.40 1f1Marie VaucherCEP Cortaillod16.03.88SUI 
3.40 2f1Elena CanomerasLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.10.98SUI 
2.80 1f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
2.60 1f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
2.60 2f1Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
2.30 2f1Saya IfangerTV Thalwil20.09.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.355.61h1Fatim AffessiCA Genève08.07.93SUI 
6.322.02h1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
6.302.01h1Fatim AffessiCA Genève08.07.93SUI 
6.062.31h1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.992.62h1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
5.954.53h1Michèle GarlinskiFSG Bernex-Confignon18.03.93SUI 
5.911.31h1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.871.54h1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
5.832.34h1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
5.783.75h1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
5.652.07h1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
5.610.45h1Michèle GarlinskiFSG Bernex-Confignon18.03.93SUI 
5.571.66h1Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
5.571.98h1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
5.522.02h1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
5.502.17h1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.473.08h1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
5.471.93h1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
5.463.19h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
5.442.33h1Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04SUI 
5.433.310h1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
5.432.44h1Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
5.411.514h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
5.401.81h1Melanie FaselSTB Leichtathletik15.06.94SUI 
5.321.811h1Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
5.323.412h1Océane BarraudUS Yverdon22.11.01SUI 
5.231.919h1Océane BarraudUS Yverdon22.11.01SUI 
5.222.113h1Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
5.182.214h1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
5.151.713h1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
5.131.85h1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
5.111.020h1Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
5.102.81h1Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
5.092.16h1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
5.041.815h1Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
5.001.923h1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
4.972.42h1Andrea RückmarSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach02.03.96SUI 
4.931.83h1Andrea RückmarSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach02.03.96SUI 
4.881.61h1Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
4.801.82h1Oria LiaciCABV Martigny06.10.01SUI 
4.791.42h1Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
4.752.71h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.731.33h1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
4.700.32h1Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
4.671.52h1Yasmine GallVersoix Athlétisme13.09.04FRA 
4.611.03h1Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
4.541.84h1Alva PoseLV Wettingen-Baden25.10.04SUI 
4.542.35h1Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
4.532.84h1Olivia TautuAthlétisme Viseu-Genève20.01.05SUI 
4.522.06h1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
4.513.25h1Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
4.491.36h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.492.04h1Cynthia OshodinStade Genève16.01.92SUI 
4.451.86h1Tamara BuelerFSG Bernex-Confignon01.03.05SUI 
4.421.414h1Olivia TautuAthlétisme Viseu-Genève20.01.05SUI 
4.422.77h1Laurine FiauxAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny25.01.03SUI 
4.401.816h1Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
4.401.819h1Laurine FiauxAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny25.01.03SUI 
4.362.58h1Maé OULEVEYAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny05.03.05SUI 
4.361.05h1Julie RougeAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny01.04.98SUI 
4.071.67h1Justine MargueronCS Marsens03.06.06SUI 
4.041.98h1Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
4.021.59h1Giulia MartignettiFSG Bernex-Confignon02.11.03SUI 
3.893.36h1Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
3.731.321h1Maé OULEVEYAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny05.03.05SUI 
3.451.725h1Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.71 1h1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
14.37 2h1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
12.48 3h1Chantal WinzTV Herzogenbuchsee11.08.00SUI 
11.76 4h1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
10.81 1h1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
10.24 5h1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
10.18 6h1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
8.68 7h1Aurore FrémontFSG Bassecourt08.11.86FRA 
8.35 8h1Camille HessAC Murten27.11.00SUI 
4.48 9h1Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.79 1h1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
12.13 1h1Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
12.02 2h1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
11.51 3h1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
11.20 2h1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
11.03 3h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
10.29 4h1Tamara BuelerFSG Bernex-Confignon01.03.05SUI 
10.11 4h1Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 
10.09 5h1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
10.07 6h1Corinna PortmannLAR Satus Oberentfelden19.02.03SUI 
9.98 5h1Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
9.77 7h1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
9.75 6h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
9.53 8h1Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
9.20 7h1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
8.74 9h1Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.04.04GBR 
8.09 10h1Cynthia PidouxCA Fribourg27.11.03SUI 
7.95 11h1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
7.53 12h1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.41 1h1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
37.16 2h1Naina KreyssLAR Satus Oberentfelden20.10.92SUI 
36.93 3h1Coline CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon19.12.02SUI 
35.92 1h1Chantal WinzTV Herzogenbuchsee11.08.00SUI 
33.46 4h1Lucie ReyCA Vétroz04.10.00SUI 
32.72 1h1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
31.70 2h1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
29.04 5h1Aurore FrémontFSG Bassecourt08.11.86FRA 
28.45 6h1Michelle MeierLA Villmergen23.12.00SUI 
26.79 7h1Mélissa DavenCA Vétroz25.11.02SUI 
23.86 4h1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
22.16 5h1Corinna PortmannLAR Satus Oberentfelden19.02.03SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.12 1h1Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
37.55 2h1Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
35.29 3h1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
29.82 4h1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
20.01 5h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
18.71 6h1Jade BerbierFémina Vicques21.03.09SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.112.01fSilvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.231.91h22Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.551.93h22Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
10.562.04fFelix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
10.581.97fEnrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
10.622.05fMartin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
10.652.35h21Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
10.691.98fNathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
10.722.06fSylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
10.731.96h22Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
10.752.37h21Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
10.821.99fKevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
10.861.910fKristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
10.881.913fMarc PerrinLV Fricktal30.03.95FRA 
10.901.28h18Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
10.901.914fJérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
10.901.91fTimo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
10.911.99h22Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
10.932.310h21Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
10.941.911fJoel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
10.981.912fDavid NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
11.001.811h19David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
11.001.915fPin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.002.311h21Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
11.011.92fLionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
11.011.813h19Marc PerrinLV Fricktal30.03.95FRA 
11.021.93fAlan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
11.101.21h20Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
11.151.214h20Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
11.151.22h20Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
11.180.93h17Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
11.201.815h19Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.221.216h18Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
11.231.01h16Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
11.241.817h19Damian SalzmannLV Thun24.04.98SUI 
11.251.318h14Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
11.251.818h19Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
11.291.920h11Xavier MiraillesCA Sierre DSG03.01.01SUI 
11.291.820h23Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.301.04h16Nico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
11.301.322h14Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
11.321.623h13Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
11.351.424h15Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
11.361.35h14Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
11.370.96h17Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
11.371.225h18Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
11.381.63h13Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.390.97h17Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
11.401.08h16Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
11.411.427h15Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
11.441.44h15Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
11.481.228h12Christophe KaczmarekCABV Martigny15.06.00POL 
11.492.029h8Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
11.491.329h14Kim LenoirLA Nidwalden17.01.96SUI 
11.491.629h13Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.501.632h9Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
11.501.25h12Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
11.500.832h2Jérémie ThiébaudLV Fricktal10.07.89FRA 
11.531.411h15Erwan OuakelCA Riviera06.02.01SUI 
11.561.434h15David FavreCEP Cortaillod06.05.93SUI 
11.581.335h10Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
11.602.036h8Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
11.681.237h12Silvan KaeserTSV St. Antoni28.02.04SUI 
11.702.038h8Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.711.613h13Anthony LehmannSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.06.01SUI 
11.731.46h7Adrien LüthiGym Rolle03.09.03SUI 
11.751.639h9Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
11.751.214h18Léon PieperLV Wettingen-Baden03.12.01SUI 
11.751.239h12Nicolas BaeriswylLA Plaffeien18.02.00SUI 
11.761.915h11Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
11.791.041h16Dominic GrafSTB Leichtathletik13.05.92SUI 
11.791.97h11Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
11.811.916h11Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
11.821.342h10Kevin LenhardLC Schaffhausen11.10.86SUI 
11.821.48h7Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
11.831.39h10Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
11.841.410h7Alexandre ChaillonGym Rolle05.10.03SUI 
11.862.011h4Amine BenlarouiStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.10.04SUI 
11.870.943h17Maruan GiummaLAR Satus Oberentfelden20.08.93SUI 
11.911.644h9Aurélien ThalmannCA Broyard31.05.03SUI 
11.952.012h8Leandro SchuweyAthletic Team Rechthalten21.09.04SUI 
11.951.412h7Baptiste GerosaCA Belfaux26.04.03SUI 
11.971.914h5Robin CordonierCA Sierre DSG14.07.03SUI 
11.982.015h4Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
12.041.645h9Valentin DucSFG Conthey18.10.97SUI 
12.061.916h5Himesh KANATTAGEStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.05.03SUI 
12.091.946h6Endrit KastratiSTB Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 
12.111.947h5Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
12.111.947h6Sacha DucCA Broyard09.01.04SUI 
12.130.817h2Samuel DjossouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.12.04TOG 
12.141.917h5Antonio Do CarmoCA Genève11.10.02SUI 
12.161.749h3Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 
12.170.918h1Alexandre AlexakisVersoix Athlétisme01.07.05SUI 
12.192.019h4Bastien DiserensGym Rolle03.08.03SUI 
12.260.920h1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
12.330.921h1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
12.340.922h1Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
12.392.050h4Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
12.441.724h3Nicolas MeylanGym Rolle10.11.03SUI 
12.461.718h3Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
12.471.725h3Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
12.491.951h6Félix MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.08.87FRA 
12.571.952h6Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
12.651.819h23Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
12.652.053h4Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
12.670.926h1Matteo IsaiaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme29.10.04SUI 
13.070.854h2Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 
13.301.855h23Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 
13.340.827h2Quentin RutishauserAthleticaVeveyse07.12.04SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.382.81h13Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
21.512.92h12Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
21.592.83h13Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
21.672.84h13Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
21.772.11h9Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
21.812.95h12Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
21.932.82h13Alain-Hervé MfomkpaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.96SUI 
22.022.86h13Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
22.072.97h12Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
22.212.18h11Ralf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
22.222.99h12David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
22.522.912h12Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
22.662.84h10Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
22.672.813h10Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
22.742.31h8Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
22.762.814h13Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
22.802.115h9Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
22.812.116h9Alex KossiganStade Genève26.01.00SUI 
22.962.817h10Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
22.992.818h10Nico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
23.062.37h8Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
23.142.58h7Christophe KaczmarekCABV Martigny15.06.00POL 
23.302.521h7Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
23.302.321h2Jérémie ThiébaudLV Fricktal10.07.89FRA 
23.312.823h6Anthony LehmannSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.06.01SUI 
23.322.39h1Haben TeklemichalStade Genève01.02.99ERI 
23.352.324h2Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
23.392.83h6Silvan KaeserTSV St. Antoni28.02.04SUI 
23.502.325h1Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
23.582.526h7Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
23.582.34h5Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
23.682.527h7Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
23.692.35h2Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
23.732.86h6Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
23.782.37h5Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
23.842.828h6Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
23.862.38h5Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
23.932.829h6Tristan BourquinCA Belfaux10.07.01SUI 
23.942.39h2Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
23.992.530h7Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
24.372.331h5David HautecoeurUS Yverdon25.07.90FRA 
24.592.310h1Robin CordonierCA Sierre DSG14.07.03SUI 
24.802.232h3Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
24.851.833h4Antonio Do CarmoCA Genève11.10.02SUI 
24.891.834h4Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
24.922.311h1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
24.991.812h4Endrit KastratiSTB Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 
25.042.312h1Moussab IbrahimStade Genève10.01.03SUI 
25.262.235h3Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 
25.742.313h5Félix MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.08.87FRA 
26.372.314h2Matteo IsaiaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme29.10.04SUI 
27.382.236h3Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.91 2h3Joël FluryBTV Aarau Athletics29.06.96SUI 
50.17 3h6Haben TeklemichalStade Genève01.02.99ERI 
50.50 2h6Xavier MiraillesCA Sierre DSG03.01.01SUI 
50.81 3h5Kai Win Lok Lau WilliamsStade Genève19.01.02SUI 
50.83 1h5Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
50.92 4h6Luca CorthésyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.04.99SUI 
51.07 5h5Nicola WeberTV Inwil10.08.01SUI 
51.89 6h5Romain FrossardSA Bulle05.03.01SUI 
51.93 4h5François AmmannSA Bulle12.03.00SUI 
52.21 7h4Rémy TorrentCA Sion30.09.03SUI 
52.47 5h4Norberto DialeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.04.96ITA 
52.67 8h4Yannick SägesserLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.02SUI 
53.36 6h1Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
53.49 2h3Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
53.51 9h3Alexander SchwabCA Riviera29.03.01SUI 
54.27 3h3Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
54.36 10h3Tristan BourquinCA Belfaux10.07.01SUI 
55.76 4h2Moussab IbrahimStade Genève10.01.03SUI 
56.98 8h4Simon FerrariCA Riviera31.10.00SUI 
57.37 6h1Arnaud VuistinerCA Sierre DSG18.11.04SUI 
57.81 11h2Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
58.34 12h1Hannibal Nazir Altagracia CorderoStade Genève30.11.01DOM 
58.96 9h2Félix MaurerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.08.87FRA 
59.97 10h2Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:51.86 1h4Joaquim JaegerStade Genève21.05.96SUI 
1:52.59 2h4Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
1:52.89 3h4Arnaud DupréCS Le Mouret05.01.97SUI 
1:54.32 4h4Julien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
1:54.47 5h4Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
1:54.50 6h4Simon SchüpbachLR Gettnau03.06.97SUI 
1:55.02 1h4Xavier KollyATHLE.ch26.02.03SUI 
1:55.25 7h4Leon BertholdTV Arlesheim07.07.00SUI 
1:56.56 8h4Timo RothUS Yverdon05.08.94SUI 
1:58.05 9h4Yan VolerySA Bulle04.11.98SUI 
1:58.09 10h3Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:58.39 1h3Arnaud GilliéronATHLE.ch27.10.02SUI 
1:58.99 11h4Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1:59.53 2h3Jonas DardelLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.02.01SUI 
1:59.90 3h1Andy CoendetStade Genève18.05.94SUI 
2:00.50 2h3Miguel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève27.08.03SUI 
2:00.56 4h3Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
2:01.67 13h3Timon KochSC Liestal21.02.99SUI 
2:01.71 5h3Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02BEL 
2:01.90 6h3Melkias AfeworkiCA Sion17.10.01ERI 
2:03.15 7h3James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
2:03.31 4h2Tobias BontornoSATUS Athl. Genève07.01.03SUI 
2:03.81 5h2Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
2:03.90 8h2Nils HindenLV Fricktal05.07.02SUI 
2:04.92 14h2Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
2:06.00 9h2Noah TorrentCA Sion07.11.01SUI 
2:07.35 10h2Antoine TâcheSA Bulle04.11.02SUI 
2:09.00 15h2Ruben BontornoSATUS Athl. Genève09.05.00SUI 
2:10.43 16h2Maxime WaltLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.05.94SUI 
2:10.59 12h1Arnaud MonneyCA Gibloux Farvagny20.08.02SUI 
2:13.29 7h1Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
2:14.26 8h1Candide Gex-FabrySG St-Maurice29.04.04SUI 
2:14.39 9h1Jan BaumannTV Plaffeien30.03.06SUI 
2:14.44 10h1Matthieu BührerCA Fribourg24.05.06SUI 
2:14.88 11h2Bruno ObersonCA Gibloux Farvagny08.09.03SUI 
2:17.06 13h2Loïc NuofferCA Belfaux14.06.02SUI 
2:21.84 12h1Florian NuofferCA Belfaux08.02.04SUI 
2:28.84 13h1Alexandre TautuAthlétisme Viseu-Genève21.08.07SUI 

400 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.04 1h1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
56.36 2h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
59.37 3h1Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
61.20 4h1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.25 1h3Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
55.63 3h2Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
60.24 4h1Jan HellerLC Kirchberg26.07.97SUI 
60.94 5h1Yanik BossiLC Kirchberg21.07.99SUI 
62.85 6h1Gaël SchneiderCA Broyard08.03.88SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.85 3f1Rémi BartCA Gibloux Farvagny12.03.02SUI 
1.80 5f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
1.80 4f1Kevin LenhardLC Schaffhausen11.10.86SUI 
1.80 1f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
1.75 1f1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
1.75 6f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
1.75 3f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
1.75 1f1Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
1.60 3f1Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
1.60 1f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
1.60 1f1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
1.55 4f1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
1.45 5f1Quentin RutishauserAthleticaVeveyse07.12.04SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.61 1f1Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
4.21 1f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
4.01 2f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
3.00 1f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
2.80 1f1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.843.41h1Christopher UllmannLAS Old Boys Basel21.08.93SUI 
7.732.91h1Benjamin GföhlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.01.94SUI 
7.482.32h1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
7.104.02h1Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
7.023.53h1Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
6.872.43h1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
6.812.05h1Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
6.741.84h1Albion DautajGG Bern14.05.94SUI 
6.650.61h1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
6.593.51h1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
6.493.82h1Dominic GrafSTB Leichtathletik13.05.92SUI 
6.451.21h1Adrian Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin18.02.04SUI 
6.393.01h1Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
6.243.23h1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
6.231.83h1Kevin ReyLA Villmergen26.11.98SUI 
6.181.12h1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
6.161.14h1Léon PieperLV Wettingen-Baden03.12.01SUI 
5.933.24h1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
5.932.22h1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
5.831.610h1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
5.801.311h1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
5.791.46h1Vincent GendreAthleticaVeveyse18.09.01SUI 
5.770.31h1Théo JotterandFSG Morges22.01.05SUI 
5.752.55h1Sven MeierLA Villmergen04.12.98SUI 
5.741.73h1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
5.731.013h1Sven MeierLA Villmergen04.12.98SUI 
5.711.44h1Nicolas MeylanGym Rolle10.11.03SUI 
5.611.86h1Valentin DucSFG Conthey18.10.97SUI 
5.464.02h1Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
5.392.15h1Bastien DiserensGym Rolle03.08.03SUI 
5.372.06h1Himesh KANATTAGEStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.05.03SUI 
5.261.817h1Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
5.261.87h1Alexandre ChaillonGym Rolle05.10.03SUI 
5.101.13h1Alexandre AlexakisVersoix Athlétisme01.07.05SUI 
4.621.44h1Arthur LesneFSG Morges05.08.06SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.45 1h1Yvan ChapuisCA Riviera05.10.71SUI 
13.29 2h1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
12.74 3h1Florent RamseierSFG Collombey-Muraz01.03.99SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.66 1h1Quentin VogelDelémont Athlétisme31.03.02SUI 
10.20 1h1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
8.67 1h1Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.28 1h1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
11.44 2h1Raphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 
10.63 3h1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
9.94 4h1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.17 1h1Théo JotterandFSG Morges22.01.05SUI 
10.59 2h1Mathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier08.05.06SUI 
10.37 3h1Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
10.16 4h1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
10.07 5h1Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI 
9.40 6h1Dimitri Fuchs-FrémontDelémont Athlétisme01.02.05FRA 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.62 1h1Samuel CoppeyCA Vétroz24.03.91SUI 
40.84 2h1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
40.42 3h1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
37.23 4h1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
32.60 5h1Laurent SchenkerCA Marly11.09.96SUI 
31.79 6h1Kevin PaciosCA Vétroz18.02.99SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.87 1h1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.39 1h1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
39.89 2h1Noa ScheurerFSG Alle22.01.03SUI 
38.12 3h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
35.63 4h1Florian SteffenLV Thun11.06.03SUI 
35.53 5h1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
31.45 1h1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
30.52 6h1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
29.22 7h1Thibert JorayCABV Martigny20.10.04SUI 
27.31 8h1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
26.62 1h1Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 
24.39 9h1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
17.55 10h1Quentin RutishauserAthleticaVeveyse07.12.04SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.25 1h1Dimitri Fuchs-FrémontDelémont Athlétisme01.02.05FRA