Meeting de la FSG Bassecourt / BCJ-Sprint / Finale jurassienne Swiss Athletics S

Bassecourt - 15.08.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.29 1h2Alicia SchwabDelémont Athlétisme26.05.11SUI 
8.29 9fEva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
8.31 10fAlicia SchwabDelémont Athlétisme26.05.11SUI 
8.40 11fLaura WüthrichFSG La Neuveville12.01.11SUI 
8.43 2h2Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
8.53 3h1Laura WüthrichFSG La Neuveville12.01.11SUI 
8.67 12fZoé BoivinCA Moutier16.05.11SUI 
8.68 5fEmilie BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
8.69 4h1Zoé BoivinCA Moutier16.05.11SUI 
8.80 5h3Léonie lachatCA Fontenais26.07.11SUI 
8.85 6h4Emilie BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
9.04 6fNina Staudenmannkids+athletics25.04.12SUI 
9.06 8h2Nina Staudenmannkids+athletics25.04.12SUI 
9.25 9h5Naé EschmannDelémont Athlétisme03.08.11SUI 
9.55 10h5Nina HabermacherCA Fontenais22.11.11SUI 
9.80 7fEmma RespinguetFSG Bassecourt09.10.12SUI 
9.94 12h3Emma RespinguetFSG Bassecourt09.10.12SUI 
10.19 3fAnouk WüthrichFSG La Neuveville24.01.13SUI 
10.30 14h3Anouk WüthrichFSG La Neuveville24.01.13SUI 
10.35 8fLisa MottazCA Moutier02.03.12SUI 
10.45 16h4Lisa MottazCA Moutier02.03.12SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.51 1h1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
8.57 4fElena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
8.61 2h3Elena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
8.61 2h4Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
8.62 4h2Maëlle SchallerFSG Châtillon24.07.07SUI 
8.68 5fMaëlle SchallerFSG Châtillon24.07.07SUI 
8.68 1fLéa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
8.68 1h1Léonora Essola EkaDelémont Athlétisme05.07.09CMR 
8.77 5fLéonora Essola EkaDelémont Athlétisme05.07.09CMR 
8.83 6fTeah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
9.13 5h3Eloise MarchandFémina Vicques16.08.07SUI 
9.17 7fEloise MarchandFémina Vicques16.08.07SUI 
9.22 6h4Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
9.24 7h2Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
9.32 8h1Cléa LièvreCA Fontenais23.05.07SUI 
9.34 2h5Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
9.35 9h1Alice Grégoire-RacicotCA Delémont16.05.07SUI 
9.36 1fEva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
9.47 3h4Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
9.49 2fRosalie GarciaDelémont Athlétisme11.02.10SUI 
9.53 4h5Mathlide MichelDelémont Athlétisme18.11.09SUI 
9.56 2fLéonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
9.60 6fMathlide MichelDelémont Athlétisme18.11.09SUI 
9.62 7fTimea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
9.63 5h3Mélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 
9.69 6h2Rosalie GarciaDelémont Athlétisme11.02.10SUI 
9.70 7h3Léna ZuberFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
9.73 8fMélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 
9.85 9h2Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
9.90 11h3Amalia KouyoumdjianCA Moutier14.07.07SUI 
9.92 12h2Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
9.93 3fCharlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
10.00 10h4Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
10.17 11h1Louisa FrickFSG Alle09.06.10FRA 
10.17 4fLouisa FrickFSG Alle09.06.10FRA 
10.33 12h4Noélia WilleminDelémont Athlétisme25.02.09SUI 
10.36 13h2Lola HabermacherCA Fontenais28.11.09SUI 
10.49 14h3Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
10.77 15h5Nelia RomeoDelémont Athlétisme29.11.10SUI 
10.83 15h4Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
11.39 17h5Alice GerberFSG Alle12.02.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.670.61h1Aurelie DyroffCA Courtelary27.05.06SUI 
10.79-0.41fAurelie DyroffCA Courtelary27.05.06SUI 
10.860.62h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
10.910.33h2Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
10.920.34h2Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
11.01-1.05fNoélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
11.01-0.42fLaura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
11.330.35h2Camille LovisCA Courtelary18.01.06SUI 
11.41-0.43fLara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
11.50-0.44fCamille LovisCA Courtelary18.01.06SUI 
11.690.36h2Lucie ComteDelémont Athlétisme07.08.06SUI 
11.940.67h1Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUI 
12.210.68h1Kim Rivers-KirbyFSG Alle18.12.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.760.41h1Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
12.770.41h1Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
12.770.11h1Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
12.780.41h1Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
12.810.11h1Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
12.820.11h1Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
13.330.12h1Audrey ChèvreFSG Bassecourt01.02.01SUI 
13.341.62h2Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
13.40-0.93h2Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
13.460.43h1Audrey ChèvreFSG Bassecourt01.02.01SUI 
13.581.62h2Julie DyroffCA Courtelary17.01.04SUI 
13.67-0.92h2Julie DyroffCA Courtelary17.01.04SUI 
13.971.63h2Laurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
13.98-0.92h2Chiara VoisinCA Courtelary02.12.00SUI 
14.00-0.93h2Laurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
14.031.62h2Chiara VoisinCA Courtelary02.12.00SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.21 1h3Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
13.32 2h3Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.83 1h1Cléa LièvreCA Fontenais23.05.07SUI 
12.69 2h1Alice Grégoire-RacicotCA Delémont16.05.07SUI 
12.81 3h2Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
12.94 4h2Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
14.23 5h2Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
14.39 6h3Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.42-0.41h1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
12.91-0.42h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
16.16-0.43h1Kim Rivers-KirbyFSG Alle18.12.06SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.85 1h3Aurélien BorruatFSG Bassecourt29.01.12SUI 
7.85 1fLilio ChavanneFSG Alle03.01.11SUI 
7.91 5fAurélien BorruatFSG Bassecourt29.01.12SUI 
8.06 2h1Lilio ChavanneFSG Alle03.01.11SUI 
8.14 2fRomane EbleFSG Bassecourt30.05.11SUI 
8.28 3fLoris Ewado AbouiDelémont Athlétisme25.10.11CMR 
8.31 3h2Romane EbleFSG Bassecourt30.05.11SUI 
8.39 4h3Loris Ewado AbouiDelémont Athlétisme25.10.11CMR 
9.06 9fLuca KladoumbayeCA Moutier18.03.13SUI 
9.17 6h4Marcello CrevoisierFSG Bassecourt09.10.11SUI 
9.19 7h4Luca KladoumbayeCA Moutier18.03.13SUI 
9.34 9h2Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
9.51 7fClément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
9.86 10fNoah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 
9.90 11h1Noah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 
10.09 12h1Mathieu BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme03.07.14SUI 
10.17 11fMathieu BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme03.07.14SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.28 1fKelyan BuchsFSG Bassecourt12.11.08SUI 
8.32 1h1Kelyan BuchsFSG Bassecourt12.11.08SUI 
8.94 2fDominique DyroffCA Courtelary04.04.08SUI 
9.02 2h1Dominique DyroffCA Courtelary04.04.08SUI 
9.25 1fSimonnin RomeoDelémont Athlétisme22.10.10SUI 
9.28 1h2Simonnin RomeoDelémont Athlétisme22.10.10SUI 
9.32 3fLucas Morais PintoFSG Bassecourt07.08.08SUI 
9.32 3h1Lucas Morais PintoFSG Bassecourt07.08.08SUI 
9.38 2h1Maxime GirardinFSG Bassecourt26.05.09SUI 
9.44 3fMaxime GirardinFSG Bassecourt26.05.09SUI 
9.55 3h2Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
9.62 4fCélian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
9.69 5fNils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
9.74 4h1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
10.00 5h1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
10.02 6fCorentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
10.21 2fEsteban CordierDelémont Athlétisme10.10.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.511.21h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
9.65-1.05fTea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
10.10-1.22h2Morgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
10.22-1.06fMorgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
10.44-1.01fMathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier08.05.06SUI 
10.461.23h1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
10.491.24h1Mathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier08.05.06SUI 
10.58-1.07fColin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
10.611.25h1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
10.74-1.02fMaxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 
10.76-1.26h2Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 
10.78-1.03fDjoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
11.07-1.27h2Simon FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes30.08.06SUI 
11.07-1.04fSimon FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes30.08.06SUI 
11.43-1.28h2Robin GunzingerDelémont Athlétisme03.10.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.090.21h1Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 
11.25-0.81h2Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 
11.470.22h1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
11.490.23h1Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
11.62-0.24h2Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
11.62-0.22h1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
11.63-0.23h1Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
11.65-0.24h1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
11.83-0.82h2Jules NgongoFSG Bassecourt02.03.81SUI 
11.93-0.22h2Jules NgongoFSG Bassecourt02.03.81SUI 
12.55-0.81h2Maxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 
12.58-0.21h2Maxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 
12.67-0.83h2Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
12.69-0.23h2Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.29 1h1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.42-0.71h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598