Meeting de courses U10 à actifs

Lausanne / Pontaise - 15.07.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.68 1h1Richelande DuboisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.02.08SUI 
8.96 2h1Lucile PauchonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.06.08SUI 
8.99 3h1Irena RadovanovicLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.02.07SUI 
9.04 4h1Shania Susan Mani AkoaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.07CMR 
9.04 4h1Kayla DebonnevilleLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.12.07SUI 
9.06 6h1Derya GironiLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.02.07SUI 
9.15 1h2Anjara Jauslinkids+athletics09.04.09SUI 
9.22 2h2Samia GhourdouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.09SUI 
9.32 3h2Julia KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.01.10SUI 
9.33 1h2Alicia BerthetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.11SUI 
9.49 2h2Aaliyah Edougue-KemmLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.11.12SUI 
9.65 4h1Latika KellerCOVA Nyon08.08.09SUI 
9.87 7h1Cléa Orue RamosLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.04.08SUI 
9.90 5h2Timea Van LanduytLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.09.09SUI 
9.93 6h2Julie PythoudLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.10.10SUI 
10.20 8h1Noemie GfellerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.11.08SUI 
10.41 3h1Coline MadelaineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.03.11SUI 
10.52 4h1Marine ValletLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.11.11SUI 
11.14 6h1Sarah LehmannLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.07.11SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.30-0.41h2Kimberly ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
10.33-0.51f1Kimberly ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
10.61-0.52f1Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
10.61-0.42h2Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
10.85-0.53f1Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
10.88-0.54f1Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
10.89-0.55f1Elia GrosclaudeVersoix Athlétisme21.10.05SUI 
10.90-0.43h2Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
10.90-0.43h2Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
10.91-0.15h1Elia GrosclaudeVersoix Athlétisme21.10.05SUI 
11.02-0.56f1Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
11.06-0.17h1Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
11.09-0.18h1Lauryne SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.04.06SUI 
11.18-0.49h2Melissa PepeStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.10.05SUI 
11.19-0.58f1Lauryne SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.04.06SUI 
11.21-0.110h1Olivia TautuAthlétisme Viseu-Genève20.01.05SUI 
11.30-0.411h2Mía OlivaresFSG La Sarraz05.12.06SUI 
11.37-0.412h2Margaux BonvinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.05.05SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.920.21h3Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
25.02-0.61h1Muswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
25.62-0.62h1Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
25.83-0.62h1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
26.00-0.62h1Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
26.670.23h3Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
26.970.43h2Iriane MorierCA Riviera31.12.00SUI 
27.150.44h2Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
27.190.44h2Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
27.23-0.65h1Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
27.270.43h2Pauline CardisStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.10.02SUI 
27.430.46h2Daniela RibeiroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.01.04SUI 
27.67-0.67h1Loanne TâcheSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex17.04.03SUI 
27.990.45h2Lisa De PascaliStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.07.95SUI 
28.480.26h3Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
28.510.44h2Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
31.260.27h3Marine ChappuisCA Riviera05.07.99SUI 
34.120.28h3Celine van TillStade Genève20.06.91SUI 
34.130.29h3Emma RiccioLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.04.99SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:39.77 1h2Constance PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.10.05SUI 
1:39.93 2h2Danika SlitsAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.04.05SUI 
1:40.21 3h2Louna VeutheySG St-Maurice29.09.06SUI 
1:40.56 4h2Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
1:42.38 5h2Maëlle BochataySG St-Maurice30.01.06SUI 
1:42.97 6h2Amandine VouillozSG St-Maurice05.08.05SUI 
1:43.66 7h2Emily HeiligAthlétisme Viseu-Genève01.07.06SUI 
1:44.62 8h1Emilia BlundenCA Riviera19.02.06SUI 
1:44.84 9h2DEFNE AYSEVAthlétisme Viseu-Genève07.10.05SUI 
1:46.12 2h1Julie DuboisFSG Estavayer-le-Lac15.06.08SUI 
1:46.16 10h2Lydie SchederFSG Chexbres15.11.06SUI 
1:46.66 11h1Sarah StudachSG St-Maurice28.08.07SUI 
1:46.85 3h2Agathe PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève11.05.08SUI 
1:51.30 12h1Claire BeauvirCOVA Nyon14.06.05SUI 
1:52.17 13h2Luna FantiCABV Martigny16.07.05SUI 
1:52.42 14h1Lauryne SchneiderLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.04.06SUI 
1:55.30 5h2Derya GironiLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.02.07SUI 
1:56.30 16h1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
1:57.56 6h1Kayla DebonnevilleLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.12.07SUI 
2:07.49 7h1Charlène BeutlerFSG Estavayer-le-Lac12.03.07SUI 
2:07.69 8h1Cléa Orue RamosLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.04.08SUI 
2:07.86 9h1Shania Susan Mani AkoaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.07CMR 
2:07.89 17h1Fenan YohannesLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.12.06ERI 
2:10.38 10h1Zoé BerneyCOVA Nyon21.06.07SUI 
2:12.07 11h1Noemie GfellerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.11.08SUI 
2:13.82 12h1Irena RadovanovicLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.02.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:08.02 2h1Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
2:08.75 1h1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
2:14.31 1h1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
2:16.18 4h1Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
2:21.01 5h1Maëlle BöhlenStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.06.96SUI 
2:22.23 7h1Romy MoulinSG St-Maurice12.01.00SUI 
2:24.47 2h1Estelle DoletCABV Martigny05.07.04SUI 
2:27.87 3h2Yodit TesfayeCHP Genève06.12.03SUI 
2:28.70 4h2Muriel WegmüllerGerbersport27.06.03SUI 
2:29.17 8h2Marjorie ForthommeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.08.94BEL 
2:33.61 9h2Julie GrobSTB Leichtathletik08.10.00SUI 
2:37.13 5h2Laurine FiauxAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny25.01.03SUI 
2:38.05 10h2Julie RougeAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny01.04.98SUI 
3:01.75 6h2Lisa CordeyGym Rolle02.06.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:33.00 2h1Elora GurnhamCA Broyard08.04.10SUI 
3:39.56 3h1Samia GhourdouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.09SUI 
3:42.08 5h1Julia KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.01.10SUI 
3:52.76 1h1Alicia BerthetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.11SUI 
3:55.35 6h1Timea Van LanduytLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.09.09SUI 
3:57.38 7h1Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
4:00.81 2h1Sarah LehmannLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.07.11SUI 
4:04.16 8h1Julie PythoudLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.10.10SUI 
4:04.57 3h1Aaliyah Edougue-KemmLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.11.12SUI 
4:04.60 9h1Anjara Jauslinkids+athletics09.04.09SUI 
4:12.14 10h1Latika KellerCOVA Nyon08.08.09SUI 
4:12.23 4h1Marine ValletLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.11.11SUI 
4:30.57 5h1Coline MadelaineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.03.11SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17:08.93 4h1Alissa KönigTG Hütten15.02.96SUI 
17:47.25 1h1Romane WolhauserAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.07.02SUI 
18:05.65 3h1Lisa de BruynAthlétisme Viseu-Genève07.08.02SUI 
18:25.34 7h1Fiona HéritierCA Broyard14.01.95SUI 
18:49.52 1h1Rawa Kaya IseliGerbersport21.03.06SUI 
18:52.47 9h1Nisa CameloAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.02.82POR 
19:20.70 4h1Léa EvéquozAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.10.02SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.56-0.81h1Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
13.25-0.82h1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
13.45-0.83h1Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
13.99-0.84h1Fanny RochatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.06.06SUI 
14.23-0.85h1Emilie TaffouraudVersoix Athlétisme18.05.05FRA 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.90 1h1Akira EghaghaFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.07SUI 
8.08 2h1Thomas JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.04.07SUI 
8.64 3h1Aman Ben DassaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.01.07SUI 
8.96 1h2Ilan BerthetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.07.09SUI 
9.06 2h2George Milnekids+athletics18.02.09GBR 
9.08 3h2Davin BurkhardtUS Yverdon27.06.09SUI 
9.23 4h1Mael MathysLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.08SUI 
9.25 4h1Tim DebonnevilleLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.06.09SUI 
9.54 5h1Patrick JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.09.09SUI 
9.59 5h1Matthias DurusselLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.03.07SUI 
9.70 7h1Samuel BessonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.05.08SUI 
9.74 6h2Marc JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.09.10SUI 
9.88 7h2Paul LeuenbergerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.10SUI 
9.89 1h2Antoine ChevnineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.06.11RUS 
10.08 8h1Camille DurusselLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.06.10SUI 
10.34 2h2Nolan CottenetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.05.11FRA 
10.37 8h1Timeo CottenetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme29.07.08FRA 
10.43 3h1Kevin LanzLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.06.11SUI 
11.05 4h1Sam KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.07.12SUI 
11.29 9h2Kevin BisseggerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.02.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.64-0.51h2Jonathan Gou GomezFSG Penthalaz11.12.05SUI 
9.690.41f1Jonathan Gou GomezFSG Penthalaz11.12.05SUI 
9.88-0.52h2Théo JotterandFSG Morges22.01.05SUI 
9.950.42f1Titouan SegransanVersoix Athlétisme17.04.05FRA 
9.97-0.53h2Titouan SegransanVersoix Athlétisme17.04.05FRA 
10.040.43f1Théo JotterandFSG Morges22.01.05SUI 
10.11-0.54h2Daniel Solomon TesfayAthlétisme Viseu-Genève26.03.05SUI 
10.150.44f1Daniel Solomon TesfayAthlétisme Viseu-Genève26.03.05SUI 
10.22-0.55h2Julien BrickaStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.06FRA 
10.240.45f1Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
10.27-0.56h2Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
10.290.46f1Julien BrickaStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.06FRA 
10.450.57h1Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
10.600.58h1Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI 
10.610.47f1Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
10.72-0.59h2Quentin TrottiFSG Epalinges13.05.05SUI 
10.780.48f1Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI 
11.060.510h1Kyann BerclazStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.04.06SUI 
11.250.511h1Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.07-1.11r1Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
21.65-1.12h1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
21.85-1.13h1Alain-Hervé MfomkpaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.96SUI 
21.98-1.11h1Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
22.38-0.72h2Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
22.58-1.11h1Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
22.62-1.16h1Alex KossiganStade Genève26.01.00SUI 
22.91-1.18h1Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
22.92-0.73h2Erwan OuakelCA Riviera06.02.01SUI 
23.03-0.79h2Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
23.21-0.12h3Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
23.34-0.14h3Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
23.42-0.75h2Anthony LehmannSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.06.01SUI 
23.71-0.111h3Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
23.77-0.812h4Norberto DialeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.04.96ITA 
23.96-0.713h2Simon FerrariCA Riviera31.10.00SUI 
24.10-0.86h4Alexander SchwabCA Riviera29.03.01SUI 
24.37-0.83h4Samuel DjossouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.12.04TOG 
24.45-0.17h3Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
24.46-0.114h3David HautecoeurUS Yverdon25.07.90FRA 
24.65-0.115h3Tayron MagninLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.11.99SUI 
24.81-0.84h4Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
24.88-0.85h4Himesh KANATTAGEStade Lausanne Athlétisme22.05.03SUI 
25.40-0.86h4Bastien DiserensGym Rolle03.08.03SUI 
25.41-0.87h4Nicolas MeylanGym Rolle10.11.03SUI 
26.79-0.88h4Ryan BerchierGym Rolle01.09.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:30.46 1h1Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
1:35.18 2h1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
1:38.22 3h1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
1:39.31 4h1Thibault RawylerFSG Penthalaz24.11.06SUI 
1:40.22 5h1Nathan KaeserStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.06.05SUI 
1:42.34 6h1Julien BrickaStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.06FRA 
1:44.54 1h1Jolan GurnhamCA Broyard15.03.08SUI 
1:45.21 7h1Kyann BerclazStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.04.06SUI 
1:46.54 2h1Alexandre TautuAthlétisme Viseu-Genève21.08.07SUI 
1:47.19 8h1Mathis UtzCA Broyard20.01.06SUI 
1:47.86 3h1Thomas JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.04.07SUI 
1:48.90 4h1Cédric BordaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.01.07SUI 
1:50.01 10h1Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI 
2:01.20 5h1Matthias DurusselLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.03.07SUI 
2:02.19 6h1Mael MathysLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.08SUI 
2:02.51 7h1Sami ElbiadiLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.01.07SUI 
2:21.49 8h1Timeo CottenetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme29.07.08FRA 
2:23.92 9h1Samuel BessonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.05.08SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:50.76 1h1Joaquim JaegerStade Genève21.05.96SUI 
1:52.13 2h1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
1:54.17 3h1Simon SchüpbachLR Gettnau03.06.97SUI 
1:54.61 1h1Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
1:54.66 1h1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:54.83 4h1Leon BertholdTV Arlesheim07.07.00SUI 
1:55.03 5h1Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
1:56.50 7h2Haben TeklemichalStade Genève01.02.99ERI 
1:56.66 8h1Luca CorthésyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.04.99SUI 
1:57.97 2h2Arnaud GilliéronATHLE.ch27.10.02SUI 
1:59.30 3h2Gabriel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.02.01SUI 
1:59.81 12h2Timothée AntierCOVA Nyon28.10.98SUI 
1:59.83 4h2Melkias AfeworkiCA Sion17.10.01ERI 
2:01.53 2h2Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
2:03.71 14h1Romain FardelATHLE.ch03.01.93SUI 
2:04.23 6h2Noah TorrentCA Sion07.11.01SUI 
2:04.71 3h2Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
2:06.34 4h2Ivan PollmannCA Sion23.12.04SUI 
2:07.37 5h2Moussab IbrahimStade Genève10.01.03SUI 
2:08.84 6h2Thomas BeauvirCOVA Nyon01.03.03SUI 
2:15.89 7h2Candide Gex-FabrySG St-Maurice29.04.04SUI 
2:24.32 15h2Cagdas AysevAthlétisme Viseu-Genève28.10.69SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:18.23 1h1Jonas BeutlerFSG Estavayer-le-Lac09.04.09SUI 
3:27.06 2h1Tim DebonnevilleLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.06.09SUI 
3:32.54 3h1Ilan BerthetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.07.09SUI 
3:39.62 4h1Paul LeuenbergerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.10SUI 
3:44.64 5h1Davin BurkhardtUS Yverdon27.06.09SUI 
3:45.02 1h1Kevin LanzLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.06.11SUI 
3:50.90 2h1Nolan CottenetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.05.11FRA 
3:56.34 6h1Camille DurusselLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.06.10SUI 
3:56.62 7h1George Milnekids+athletics18.02.09GBR 
3:58.29 3h1Antoine ChevnineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.06.11RUS 
4:11.84 8h1Kevin BisseggerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme25.02.10SUI 
4:17.65 9h1Marc JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.09.10SUI 
4:18.25 4h1Sam KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.07.12SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13:54.11 2h3Max StuderLV Langenthal16.01.96SUI 
14:21.37 6h3Guillaume CachelinStade Genève29.12.96SUI 
14:28.72 9h3Adrien BriffodATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)02.08.94SUI 
14:34.08 13h3Ilias HernandezStade Genève21.05.93SUI 
14:36.64 15h3Adriano EngelhardtUS Ascona atletica10.11.92SUI 
14:39.80 18h3Benjamin AlquierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.02.90FRA 
14:48.16 20h3Tobia PezzatiAtletica Mendrisiotto15.09.96SUI 
14:56.64 24h2Jonathan Atse herreraStade Genève08.09.87ESP 
14:58.76 27h3Thibaud DecurnexCOVA Nyon12.02.98SUI 
15:04.45 Pascal BersetCA Gibloux Farvagny27.03.85SUI 
15:09.25 31h2Ricardo PintoStade Genève26.03.87SUI 
15:09.76 32h3Habtom AmanielCHP Genève05.05.9099 
15:13.12 33h2Alexis GiraudineauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.04.96FRA 
15:18.34 36h2David KellerBasel Running Club Athletics05.01.92SUI 
15:33.53 42h2Charlie HofmannFSG Bassecourt01.07.93SUI 
15:40.10 1h2Miguel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève27.08.03SUI 
15:47.12 45h2Jean-Pierre TheytazCA Sierre DSG20.05.83SUI 
15:51.61 46h1Paulo Vieira GonçalvesTSV Düdingen24.10.75POR 
15:55.92 49h2Giacomo RossiFSG Bassecourt03.06.88ITA 
16:04.39 52h2Antoine GrandjeanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.09.95SUI 
16:20.22 57h3Pierre MorazATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)06.01.99SUI 
16:26.74 3h1Benoit WengerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.10.02SUI 
16:53.70 63h1Damien BirchmeierAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny31.08.96SUI 
17:58.23 65h1Francisco TaboadaFSG Bassecourt19.03.76SUI