Meeting de Moutier

Moutier - 12.09.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.15 1h2Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
8.20 2h2Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
8.38 3h1Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
8.45 4h2Zoé BoivinCA Moutier16.05.11SUI 
8.59 5h1Amalia VifianFSG Alle04.06.11SUI 
9.27 6h1Erika MurattaCA Moutier06.12.12SUI 
9.46 7h2Nina HabermacherCA Fontenais22.11.11SUI 
9.81 8h1Lisa RacordonCA Fontenais04.04.13SUI 
10.17 9h2Louise LachatCA Moutier01.01.13SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.47 1h1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
8.52 2h1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
8.64 3h2Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
9.11 4h2Lauriane BilatCA des Franches-Montagnes01.09.07SUI 
9.20 1h2Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
9.40 2h1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
9.40 5h1Aytana Ramos LopezCA Courtelary24.05.08ESP 
9.46 3h1Khanisha DietrichTSV Kestenholz01.10.09SUI 
9.46 3h3Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
9.47 6h1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
9.48 7h2Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
9.56 8h2Laïla AliouaneCA Moutier06.03.08SUI 
9.56 6h3Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
9.61 7h1Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
9.61 7h1Léna ZuberFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
9.89 9h1Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
10.16 9h2Lola HabermacherCA Fontenais28.11.09SUI 
10.34 10h2Léa SchärzFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
10.36 11h3Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
10.46 12h3Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
10.58 10h2Maude BabeyCA Fontenais02.05.08SUI 
11.61 13h3Daniela Duarte LouroCA Courtelary20.05.10POR 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.262.21h1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
10.752.22h1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
10.792.23h1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
10.882.24h1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
11.652.25h1Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUI 
11.922.26h1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.760.81h1Alicia MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes20.06.05SUI 
13.150.82h1Lola JordiTV Olten19.03.03SUI 
13.400.83h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:39.77 1h1Noée Luisa WipfliSTB Leichtathletik14.07.07SUI 
1:39.99 1h1Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 
1:40.81 1h1Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
1:47.11 2h1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
1:48.42 2h1Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
1:50.98 1h1Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
1:52.67 3h1Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
1:59.56 4h1Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
2:01.96 2h1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
2:03.80 3h1Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
2:04.63 5h1Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
2:06.47 4h1Victoria GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern27.12.10SUI 
2:06.73 1h1Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
2:08.52 6h1Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
2:09.07 5h1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
2:10.77 2h1Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
2:12.57 6h1Mélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 
2:13.69 3h1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
2:14.99 7h1Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
2:18.68 3h1Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
2:20.48 8h1Lola HabermacherCA Fontenais28.11.09SUI 
2:25.68 4h1Nina HabermacherCA Fontenais22.11.11SUI 
2:27.80 5h1Zoé BoivinCA Moutier16.05.11SUI 
2:28.67 7h1Aytana Ramos LopezCA Courtelary24.05.08ESP 
2:29.07 6h1Erika MurattaCA Moutier06.12.12SUI 
2:30.99 7h1Louise LachatCA Moutier01.01.13SUI 
2:32.79 9h1Daniela Duarte LouroCA Courtelary20.05.10POR 
2:36.98 8h1Lauriane BilatCA des Franches-Montagnes01.09.07SUI 

1 Meile

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:29.23 1h1Sofia ChételatFSG Courroux23.11.04SUI 
5:44.47 1h1Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.41 1f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
1.30 1f1Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
1.25 2f1Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
1.10 3f1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
1.05 4f1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
1.05 6f1Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
1.05 4f1Maude BabeyCA Fontenais02.05.08SUI 
1.00 7f1Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.740.21h1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
4.550.42h1Elena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
4.37-0.13h1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
4.150.84h1Ayan FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
3.860.05h1Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUI 
3.480.76h1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.03 1h1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
4.56 2h1Jana AltermattSTV Welschenrohr22.01.07SUI 
4.42 3h1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
4.36 4h1Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
4.17 5h1Lauriane BilatCA des Franches-Montagnes01.09.07SUI 
3.84 6h1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
3.83 1h1Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
3.83 2h1Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
3.82 7h1Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
3.79 3h1Khanisha DietrichTSV Kestenholz01.10.09SUI 
3.78 8h1Aytana Ramos LopezCA Courtelary24.05.08ESP 
3.77 4h1Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
3.72 5h1Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
3.63 6h1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
3.62 1h1Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
3.54 8h1Mélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 
3.52 9h1Laïla AliouaneCA Moutier06.03.08SUI 
3.39 2h1Amalia VifianFSG Alle04.06.11SUI 
3.22 4h1Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
3.22 3h1Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
3.20 5h1Zoé BoivinCA Moutier16.05.11SUI 
3.14 9h1Léna ZuberFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
3.11 10h1Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
3.05 11h1Lola HabermacherCA Fontenais28.11.09SUI 
3.04 12h1Léa SchärzFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
2.92 6h1Nina HabermacherCA Fontenais22.11.11SUI 
2.90 10h1Maude BabeyCA Fontenais02.05.08SUI 
2.77 7h1Erika MurattaCA Moutier06.12.12SUI 
2.61 13h1Daniela Duarte LouroCA Courtelary20.05.10POR 
2.56 8h1Louise LachatCA Moutier01.01.13SUI 
2.35 9h1Lisa RacordonCA Fontenais04.04.13SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.41 1h1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
9.01 1h1Sarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 
8.20 2h1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.16 1h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
9.07 2h1Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
8.15 1h1Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
7.54 3h1Ayan FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
7.50 2h1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
7.30 3h1Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
6.91 4h1Zélie Von NiederhäusernFSG Alle05.08.07SUI 
6.26 5h1Laïla AliouaneCA Moutier06.03.08SUI 
5.96 6h1Lauriane BilatCA des Franches-Montagnes01.09.07SUI 
5.80 7h1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
5.57 8h1Maude BabeyCA Fontenais02.05.08SUI 
5.57 4h1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
5.10 9h1Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
4.83 10h1Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.95 1h1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
6.52 2h1Léna ZuberFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
6.46 3h1Jade BerbierFémina Vicques21.03.09SUI 
5.47 4h1Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
4.81 5h1Mélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.20 1h1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
27.03 1h1Sarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 
24.49 2h1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.51 1h1Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
18.94 2h1Amalia KouyoumdjianCA Moutier14.07.07SUI 
18.91 3h1Jade BerbierFémina Vicques21.03.09SUI 
17.37 4h1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.49 1h1Alicia LisserSTV Welschenrohr14.11.02SUI 
26.81 2h1Sarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.29 1h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
26.69 2h1Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 
21.90 3h1Anastasia BarboniDelémont Athlétisme13.01.03SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.52 1h1Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
28.12 2h1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
21.12 1h1Jade BerbierFémina Vicques21.03.09SUI 
21.07 3h1Ayan FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
20.48 2h1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
18.64 3h1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
15.31 4h1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
14.84 4h1Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
12.59 5h1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
11.81 6h1Laïla AliouaneCA Moutier06.03.08SUI 
5.80 7h1Lisa RacordonCA Fontenais04.04.13SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.90 1h1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
37.59 1h1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
35.40 2h1Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
31.41 2h1Khanisha DietrichTSV Kestenholz01.10.09SUI 
30.30 3h1Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
30.15 3h1Zélie Von NiederhäusernFSG Alle05.08.07SUI 
29.65 1h1Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
28.00 4h1Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
26.82 2h1Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
26.55 4h1Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
26.00 5h1Aytana Ramos LopezCA Courtelary24.05.08ESP 
24.28 5h1Mélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 
20.06 6h1Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
19.85 7h1Daniela Duarte LouroCA Courtelary20.05.10POR 
16.94 3h1Zoé BoivinCA Moutier16.05.11SUI 
16.13 4h1Lisa RacordonCA Fontenais04.04.13SUI 
15.45 5h1Erika MurattaCA Moutier06.12.12SUI 
14.94 8h1Léa SchärzFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
14.71 6h1Amalia VifianFSG Alle04.06.11SUI 
14.35 7h1Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
12.73 8h1Louise LachatCA Moutier01.01.13SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.79 1h2Luca KladoumbayeCA Moutier18.03.13SUI 
8.85 2h1Kevin SiegristBTV Aarau Athletics03.05.11SUI 
8.93 3h2Alessio De MatteisCA Courtelary30.01.11SUI 
9.19 4h1Yohan JunodCA Courtelary04.05.12SUI 
9.20 5h1Adryan Ramos LopezCA Courtelary23.04.12ESP 
9.24 6h2Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
9.70 7h2Noah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 
9.71 8h1Yanick SiegristBTV Aarau Athletics26.12.13SUI 
9.88 9h2Noah LoffroyCA Courtelary26.06.12SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.07 1h2Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
8.11 2h2Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
8.52 3h1Kelyan BuchsFSG Bassecourt12.11.08SUI 
8.68 4h2Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
8.84 5h2Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
9.00 1h1Ramon ZeltnerTSV Kestenholz14.03.10SUI 
9.03 2h2Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
9.05 6h1Alan WiedmerCA Moutier13.04.07SUI 
9.39 7h2Maxime MonachonCA Courtelary08.06.08SUI 
9.44 3h2Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
9.45 8h1Lucas Morais PintoFSG Bassecourt07.08.08SUI 
9.46 4h1Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
9.63 5h1Aurel Von NiederhäusernFSG Alle07.11.09SUI 
9.81 6h2Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
9.83 9h1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
9.98 7h2Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.22-0.61h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
10.25-0.62h2Mathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier08.05.06SUI 
10.27-0.63h2Morgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
10.56-0.64h1Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 
10.68-0.65h2Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
10.68-0.65h1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
11.00-0.67h2Ilyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.321.41h1Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
11.601.41h1Benjamin RératFSG Alle21.08.95SUI 
11.701.41h1Simon VorpeCA Courtelary08.07.01SUI 
11.94-1.01h1Lucas MaîtreCA des Franches-Montagnes16.07.04SUI 
12.40-1.02h1Nathanael KünzliSTV Welschenrohr13.01.03SUI 
12.451.42h1Maxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:32.13 1h1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
1:33.76 1h1Sébastien RistoriCA Moutier09.09.02SUI 
1:36.96 1h1Mani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
1:37.05 1h1Yannick GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern12.06.74SUI 
1:39.16 2h1Samuel RuffenerLLT Oberwallis25.01.07SUI 
1:39.22 2h1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
1:42.23 3h1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
1:46.74 4h1Linus FuchsSTV Welschenrohr14.12.06SUI 
1:47.36 1h1Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
1:52.43 3h1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
1:55.75 2h1Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
1:56.60 4h1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
1:56.78 5h1Alan WiedmerCA Moutier13.04.07SUI 
1:59.81 3h1Aurel Von NiederhäusernFSG Alle07.11.09SUI 
2:04.85 6h1Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
2:10.55 4h1Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
2:11.41 5h1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
2:14.48 1h1Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
2:16.50 7h1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
2:24.13 2h1Luca KladoumbayeCA Moutier18.03.13SUI 
2:27.84 3h1Noah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 
2:32.87 4h1Noah LoffroyCA Courtelary26.06.12SUI 
2:33.94 5h1Alessio De MatteisCA Courtelary30.01.11SUI 
2:44.70 6h1Adryan Ramos LopezCA Courtelary23.04.12ESP 

1 Meile

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:28.37 1h1Frédéric OberliCA Moutier10.02.70SUI 
5:30.92 2h1Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
6:46.26 3h1Christian HoulmannStade Genève07.07.69SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 1f1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
1.70 1f1Yannick GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern12.06.74SUI 
1.60 2f1Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
1.55 1f1Mani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
1.50 3f1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 
1.35 1f1Nathanael KünzliSTV Welschenrohr13.01.03SUI 
1.35 2f1Alan WiedmerCA Moutier13.04.07SUI 
1.25 4f1Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.580.61h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
6.12-0.11h1Simon VorpeCA Courtelary08.07.01SUI 
5.820.01h1Anou ErbaCA des Franches-Montagnes02.03.81SUI 
5.540.71h1Nathanael KünzliSTV Welschenrohr13.01.03SUI 
5.490.72h1Lucas MaîtreCA des Franches-Montagnes16.07.04SUI 
5.46-0.73h1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
5.400.52h1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
5.380.43h1Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
4.830.84h1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
4.800.05h1Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
4.740.46h1Ilyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 
4.710.07h1Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 
4.160.18h1Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.81 1h1Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
4.72 2h1Kelyan BuchsFSG Bassecourt12.11.08SUI 
4.70 3h1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
4.66 4h1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
4.32 1h1Ramon ZeltnerTSV Kestenholz14.03.10SUI 
4.25 5h1Alan WiedmerCA Moutier13.04.07SUI 
4.06 2h1Yves GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr05.01.09SUI 
4.02 6h1Maxime MonachonCA Courtelary08.06.08SUI 
3.93 7h1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
3.85 3h1Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
3.74 4h1Aurel Von NiederhäusernFSG Alle07.11.09SUI 
3.66 5h1Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
3.46 6h1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
3.35 8h1Lucas Morais PintoFSG Bassecourt07.08.08SUI 
3.25 1h1Kevin SiegristBTV Aarau Athletics03.05.11SUI 
3.04 2h1Alessio De MatteisCA Courtelary30.01.11SUI 
2.94 3h1Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
2.87 4h1Luca KladoumbayeCA Moutier18.03.13SUI 
2.73 5h1Adryan Ramos LopezCA Courtelary23.04.12ESP 
2.70 6h1Yanick SiegristBTV Aarau Athletics26.12.13SUI 
2.68 7h1Yohan JunodCA Courtelary04.05.12SUI 
2.63 8h1Noah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 
2.43 9h1Noah LoffroyCA Courtelary26.06.12SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.65 1h1Anouck RacordonCA Fontenais06.10.76SUI 
10.71 1h1Ronny SchneebergerSTV Welschenrohr21.06.00SUI 
10.08 2h1Michael KlayDelémont Athlétisme21.05.84SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.36 1h1Quentin VogelDelémont Athlétisme31.03.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.52 1h1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
10.87 2h1Joel BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern05.07.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.25 1h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
10.47 2h1Mathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier08.05.06SUI 
9.36 3h1Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 
8.72 4h1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
7.35 5h1Ilyas FroidevauxCA des Franches-Montagnes02.04.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.12 1h1Mani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
10.11 2h1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
7.16 3h1Kelyan BuchsFSG Bassecourt12.11.08SUI 
6.49 4h1Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
5.51 5h1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
4.74 6h1Lucas Morais PintoFSG Bassecourt07.08.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.85 1h1Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.01 1h1Ronny SchneebergerSTV Welschenrohr21.06.00SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.63 1h1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
28.90 2h1Joel BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern05.07.04SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.49 1h1Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
23.89 2h1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.02 1h1Daniel BeckSATUS Biel-Stadt06.07.01SUI 
39.38 1h1Ronny SchneebergerSTV Welschenrohr21.06.00SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.84 1h1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.55 1h1Mathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier08.05.06SUI 
31.91 2h1Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 
30.26 3h1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
30.25 4h1Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
25.56 5h1Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.67 1h1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
23.45 2h1Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
17.59 3h1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
61.55 1h1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
55.89 2h1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
46.43 3h1Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
42.14 4h1Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
38.25 5h1Maxime MonachonCA Courtelary08.06.08SUI 
36.38 1h1Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
36.29 6h1Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
33.65 2h1Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
27.41 3h1Aurel Von NiederhäusernFSG Alle07.11.09SUI 
27.35 4h1Ramon ZeltnerTSV Kestenholz14.03.10SUI 
25.73 1h1Alessio De MatteisCA Courtelary30.01.11SUI 
25.16 2h1Kevin SiegristBTV Aarau Athletics03.05.11SUI 
24.10 5h1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
24.02 3h1Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
21.84 4h1Luca KladoumbayeCA Moutier18.03.13SUI 
21.06 5h1Adryan Ramos LopezCA Courtelary23.04.12ESP 
18.13 6h1Yanick SiegristBTV Aarau Athletics26.12.13SUI 
12.75 7h1Yohan JunodCA Courtelary04.05.12SUI 
12.53 8h1Noah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 
12.30 9h1Noah LoffroyCA Courtelary26.06.12SUI