Meeting d'Ajoie
Alle - 02.07.2022
Women
50 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.57 | 1r2 | Eva Meusy | FSG Alle | 20.11.13 | SUI | ||
9.14 | 2r2 | Cléa Schwab | Delémont Athlétisme | 25.05.13 | SUI | ||
9.15 | 3r2 | Caroline Ten Ten Berge | Delémont Athlétisme | 23.08.14 | NED | ||
9.33 | 4r2 | Marie-Lou Fleury | FSG Courroux | 26.04.13 | SUI | ||
9.53 | 5r2 | Lisa Racordon | CA Fontenais | 04.04.13 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 6r1 | Louise Lachat | CA Moutier | 01.01.13 | SUI | ||
9.59 | 7r1 | Anouk Wüthrich | CA Courtelary | 24.01.13 | SUI | ||
9.75 | 8r2 | Camille Erba | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 29.06.13 | SUI | ||
9.90 | 9r1 | Elycia Simon | FSG Alle | 05.02.15 | SUI | ||
9.96 | 10r1 | Justine Vifian | FSG Alle | 16.07.13 | SUI | ||
10.51 | 11r1 | Léa Mercier | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 25.12.13 | SUI |
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.36 | 1r5 | Léonora Essola Essola Eka | Delémont Athlétisme | 05.07.09 | CMR | ||
8.65 | 2r5 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
8.73 | 3r5 | Pauline Roy | FSG Courroux | 21.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.83 | 4r5 | Léna Zuber | FSG Alle | 27.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.02 | 1r4 | Eva Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 08.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.22 | 6r4 | Eva Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
9.37 | 7r1 | Martyna Koniuszy | Delémont Athlétisme | 01.01.09 | POL | ||
9.38 | 8r4 | Maëlle Voillat | CA Fontenais | 27.11.09 | SUI | ||
9.42 | 9r3 | Ylena Blanchard Blanchard Mollier | CA Courtelary | 14.08.10 | FRA | ||
9.45 | 10r4 | Elise Zbinden | CA Courtelary | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 11r4 | Mélissa Giammarino | CA Fontenais | 09.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 11r4 | Gianna Filipponi | CA Moutier | 24.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.59 | 13r3 | Fiana Chapuis | FSG Alle | 12.09.09 | SUI | ||
9.62 | 2r4 | Amalia Vifian | FSG Alle | 04.06.11 | SUI | ||
9.75 | 3r4 | Alicia Schwab | Delémont Athlétisme | 26.05.11 | SUI | ||
9.86 | 14r3 | Romane Cattin | FSG Alle | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
9.88 | 4r4 | Emilie Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
9.88 | 4r4 | Laura Wüthrich | CA Courtelary | 12.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.92 | 15r3 | Maëlle Choffat | FSG Alle | 28.06.09 | SUI | ||
10.02 | 16r3 | Charlotte Vifian | FSG Alle | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
10.38 | 6r3 | Margot Farine | FSG Alle | 24.02.11 | SUI | ||
10.41 | 7r3 | Alana Blondel | CA Courtelary | 20.06.11 | SUI | ||
10.44 | 8r3 | Leatitia Liu | FSG Alle | 22.01.11 | SUI | ||
10.54 | 9r3 | Nina Habermacher | CA Fontenais | 22.11.11 | SUI | ||
10.55 | 10r1 | Eden Faivet | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 29.11.12 | SUI | ||
10.57 | 17r2 | Maloé Mercier | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 02.10.10 | SUI | ||
10.59 | 11r3 | Yasmin Lima Lima Howard | FSG Alle | 29.12.11 | SUI | ||
10.61 | 18r1 | Hanaé Blaser | FSG Alle | 29.12.09 | SUI | ||
10.62 | 12r1 | Enéa Lüthi | Delémont Athlétisme | 14.11.12 | SUI | ||
10.65 | 19r2 | Méline Mercier | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 02.10.10 | SUI | ||
10.73 | 13r2 | Erika Muratta | CA Moutier | 06.12.12 | SUI | ||
10.75 | 20r1 | Lila Kohli | CA Courtelary | 05.02.10 | SUI | ||
10.77 | 21r2 | Amanda Imhof | CA Moutier | 07.11.10 | SUI | ||
10.83 | 14r1 | Aurélie Pheulpin | FSG Alle | 13.06.12 | SUI | ||
10.85 | 22r2 | Emmy Rivers-Kirby | FSG Alle | 28.08.10 | SUI | ||
10.95 | 23r2 | Alice Gerber | FSG Alle | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
11.01 | 24r1 | Soha Aliouane | CA Moutier | 24.02.10 | SUI | ||
11.09 | 15r2 | Léonie Vuillaume | CA Fontenais | 12.09.12 | SUI | ||
11.27 | 16r2 | Axelle Ferrario | CA Fontenais | 06.08.12 | SUI | ||
11.42 | 17r2 | Tanya Koulmey | CA Moutier | 30.08.11 | SUI | ||
11.53 | 18r1 | Lisa Mottaz | CA Moutier | 02.03.12 | SUI | ||
11.71 | 19r2 | Stella Burger | CA Moutier | 11.05.11 | SUI |
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.77 | -1.7 | 1r3 | Elena Masini | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 27.04.07 | SUI | |
11.02 | -1.7 | 2r3 | Clara Fornara | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.01.07 | SUI | |
11.06 | -1.7 | 3r3 | Amélie Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 27.03.07 | SUI | |
11.10 | -1.7 | 4r2 | Maude Lièvre | FSG Alle | 22.10.07 | SUI | |
11.11 | -1.7 | 5r3 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | |
11.19 | -1.7 | 6r3 | Léonie Graber | FSG Alle | 28.10.08 | SUI | |
11.58 | -1.7 | 7r2 | Sophia Nafdaoui | Delémont Athlétisme | 23.09.08 | SUI | |
11.78 | -1.7 | 8r2 | Lauriane Bilat | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 01.09.07 | SUI | |
11.79 | -1.7 | 9r2 | Ambre Fleury | FSG Courroux | 11.11.08 | SUI | |
11.84 | -1.7 | 10r2 | Eloise Marchand | Fémina Vicques | 16.08.07 | SUI | |
11.89 | -1.7 | 11r1 | Luisa Chételat | Fémina Vicques | 22.12.07 | SUI | |
11.99 | -1.7 | 12r1 | Laïla Aliouane | CA Moutier | 06.03.08 | SUI | |
12.19 | -1.7 | 13r1 | Elea Wüthrich | CA Moutier | 26.09.07 | SUI | |
12.28 | -1.7 | 14r1 | Zélie Von Niederhäusern | FSG Alle | 05.08.07 | SUI | |
14.30 | -1.7 | 15r1 | Joévine Zmoos | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 18.02.08 | SUI |
100 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.64 | -1.9 | 1r3 | Alicia Masini | FSG Alle | 20.06.05 | SUI | |
12.76 | -1.9 | 1r3 | Lolita Ortega | FSG Alle | 20.05.97 | SUI | |
12.79 | -1.9 | 2r3 | Fiona Ribeaud | FSG Alle | 23.08.97 | SUI | |
13.04 | -1.9 | 1r3 | Juline Parrat | FSG Bassecourt | 17.11.04 | SUI | |
13.16 | -1.9 | 3r3 | Julie Lachat | FSG Bassecourt | 08.01.01 | SUI | |
13.45 | -2.4 | 2r2 | Aurelie Dyroff | CA Courtelary | 27.05.06 | SUI | |
13.59 | -2.4 | 2r2 | Sambre Hofmann | FSG Alle | 13.07.04 | SUI | |
13.64 | -2.4 | 3r2 | Noélie Bigler | FSG Bassecourt | 12.04.05 | SUI | |
13.73 | -2.4 | 4r2 | Laura Gerber | FSG Alle | 19.08.06 | SUI | |
13.95 | -1.6 | 5r1 | Teah Ravelomahefa | Delémont Athlétisme | 14.04.07 | SUI | |
14.75 | -1.6 | 5r1 | Natalie Donat-Cattin | STB Leichtathletik | 21.12.93 | ITA |
200 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09 | 0.1 | 1r3 | Fiona Ribeaud | FSG Alle | 23.08.97 | SUI | |
25.81 | -0.9 | 2r2 | Olivia Kunz | LC Kirchberg | 22.08.02 | SUI | |
25.82 | 0.1 | 3r3 | Lolita Ortega | FSG Alle | 20.05.97 | SUI | |
26.56 | 0.1 | 1r3 | Alicia Masini | FSG Alle | 20.06.05 | SUI | |
26.67 | 0.1 | 4r3 | Julie Lachat | FSG Bassecourt | 08.01.01 | SUI | |
26.68 | 0.1 | 1r3 | Juline Parrat | FSG Bassecourt | 17.11.04 | SUI | |
27.89 | -0.9 | 2r2 | Laura Gerber | FSG Alle | 19.08.06 | SUI | |
28.33 | -0.9 | 3r2 | Elyne Murith | CA Fribourg | 25.09.06 | SUI | |
28.66 | -2.4 | 4r1 | Jaël Meier | LV FrenkeFortuna | 16.05.07 | SUI | |
29.31 | -0.9 | 5r2 | Romane Kottelat | FSG Alle | 26.08.05 | SUI | |
32.33 | -2.4 | 6r1 | Pauline Stegmann | FSG Alle | 20.10.06 | SUI |
400 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59.58 | 1r1 | Léane Parrat | FSG Bassecourt | 16.04.02 | SUI | ||
65.24 | 1r1 | Alessandra Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 17.12.06 | SUI |
600 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:43.03 | 1r1 | Célia Lovis | FSG Courroux | 16.09.07 | SUI | ||
1:46.98 | 3r1 | Elea Wüthrich | CA Moutier | 26.09.07 | SUI | ||
1:49.99 | 1r2 | Eva Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
1:53.92 | 1r2 | Eva Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 08.09.11 | SUI | ||
1:57.86 | 4r1 | Luisa Chételat | Fémina Vicques | 22.12.07 | SUI | ||
1:59.14 | 5r1 | Ambre Fleury | FSG Courroux | 11.11.08 | SUI | ||
2:02.56 | 6r1 | Eloise Marchand | Fémina Vicques | 16.08.07 | SUI | ||
2:02.57 | 2r2 | Elise Zbinden | CA Courtelary | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
2:04.70 | 3r2 | Gianna Filipponi | CA Moutier | 24.06.09 | SUI | ||
2:04.86 | 2r2 | Emilie Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
2:07.98 | 4r2 | Ylena Blanchard Blanchard Mollier | CA Courtelary | 14.08.10 | FRA | ||
2:11.76 | 5r2 | Charlotte Vifian | FSG Alle | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
2:12.42 | 3r2 | Nina Habermacher | CA Fontenais | 22.11.11 | SUI | ||
2:15.54 | 4r1 | Amalia Vifian | FSG Alle | 04.06.11 | SUI | ||
2:15.92 | 5r2 | Alana Blondel | CA Courtelary | 20.06.11 | SUI | ||
2:16.16 | 6r2 | Alice Gerber | FSG Alle | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
2:21.04 | 6r2 | Laura Wüthrich | CA Courtelary | 12.01.11 | SUI | ||
2:22.01 | 1r1 | Eva Meusy | FSG Alle | 20.11.13 | SUI | ||
2:22.99 | 7r2 | Frederique Ten Ten Berge | Delémont Athlétisme | 03.11.12 | NED | ||
2:25.13 | 7r1 | Fiana Chapuis | FSG Alle | 12.09.09 | SUI | ||
2:26.44 | 8r2 | Erika Muratta | CA Moutier | 06.12.12 | SUI | ||
2:27.04 | 9r1 | Tanya Koulmey | CA Moutier | 30.08.11 | SUI | ||
2:31.10 | 10r1 | Enéa Lüthi | Delémont Athlétisme | 14.11.12 | SUI | ||
2:33.15 | 2r1 | Marie-Lou Fleury | FSG Courroux | 26.04.13 | SUI | ||
2:33.17 | 3r1 | Louise Lachat | CA Moutier | 01.01.13 | SUI | ||
2:34.24 | 4r1 | Caroline Ten Ten Berge | Delémont Athlétisme | 23.08.14 | NED | ||
2:37.61 | 11r1 | Axelle Ferrario | CA Fontenais | 06.08.12 | SUI | ||
2:43.52 | 5r1 | Anouk Wüthrich | CA Courtelary | 24.01.13 | SUI | ||
2:44.25 | 12r1 | Léonie Vuillaume | CA Fontenais | 12.09.12 | SUI | ||
2:45.69 | 6r1 | Justine Vifian | FSG Alle | 16.07.13 | SUI |
800 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:37.17 | 1r1 | Anne-Laure Christen | FSG Bassecourt | 28.09.90 | SUI | ||
2:37.88 | 1r1 | Romane Kottelat | FSG Alle | 26.08.05 | SUI |
60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.59 | 1r2 | Marina-Nina Minder | SK Langnau | 28.02.09 | SUI | ||
10.87 | 2r2 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
11.24 | 3r2 | Maëlle Voillat | CA Fontenais | 27.11.09 | SUI | ||
12.30 | 4r2 | Romane Cattin | FSG Alle | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
12.60 | 5r1 | Martyna Koniuszy | Delémont Athlétisme | 01.01.09 | POL | ||
12.80 | 6r1 | Maëlle Choffat | FSG Alle | 28.06.09 | SUI | ||
15.07 | 7r1 | Charlotte Vifian | FSG Alle | 18.06.09 | SUI |
80 mH 76.2
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.11 | -1.9 | 1r2 | Amélie Fournier | CS 13 Etoiles | 27.03.07 | SUI | |
14.09 | -1.9 | 2r2 | Enya Lynn Ricchiuto | LC Kirchberg | 16.02.07 | SUI | |
14.60 | -1.7 | 4r1 | Léonie Graber | FSG Alle | 28.10.08 | SUI | |
14.88 | -1.9 | 5r2 | Deborah Pasquier | FSG St-Imier | 27.04.08 | SUI | |
16.05 | -1.7 | 7r1 | Léane Menozzi | CA Moutier | 30.08.07 | SUI |
100 mH 76.2
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.14 | -0.4 | 1r1 | Lara Atienza | FSG Alle | 12.05.06 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.50 | 1f1 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 2f1 | Vanilla Hulmann | CEP Cortaillod | 15.11.07 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 1f1 | Eva Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 3f1 | Chantal Binder | SC Liestal | 16.02.07 | GER | ||
1.40 | 5f1 | Maude Lièvre | FSG Alle | 22.10.07 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 2f1 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 1f1 | Elyne Murith | CA Fribourg | 25.09.06 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 6f1 | Luisa Chételat | Fémina Vicques | 22.12.07 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 10f1 | Léane Montavon | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 13.09.07 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 9f1 | Amalia Kouyoumdjian | CA Moutier | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 6f1 | Leonie Hermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.05.08 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 3f1 | Mélissa Giammarino | CA Fontenais | 09.07.09 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 2f1 | Emilie Zitter | Atletica Tenero 90 | 14.09.05 | GER | ||
1.30 | 4f1 | Maëlle Choffat | FSG Alle | 28.06.09 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 11f1 | Sophia Nafdaoui | Delémont Athlétisme | 23.09.08 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 6f1 | Romane Cattin | FSG Alle | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 5f1 | Léna Zuber | FSG Alle | 27.03.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 7f1 | Maëlle Voillat | CA Fontenais | 27.11.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 8f1 | Gianna Filipponi | CA Moutier | 24.06.09 | SUI |
Stab
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.50 | 1f1 | Savanna Hulmann | CEP Cortaillod | 27.06.05 | SUI | ||
3.20 | 1f1 | Elena Canomeras | Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | 30.10.98 | SUI | ||
3.00 | 1f1 | Louise Bédat | FSG Alle | 01.06.03 | SUI | ||
2.40 | 1f1 | Selina Kurmann | CEP Cortaillod | 24.01.09 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.21 | -3.3 | 1f1 | Delphine Allenbach | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 06.04.07 | SUI | |
4.87 | -2.4 | 2f1 | Jaël Meier | LV FrenkeFortuna | 16.05.07 | SUI | |
4.83 | -3.2 | 1f1 | Olivia Kunz | LC Kirchberg | 22.08.02 | SUI | |
4.60 | -1.3 | 1f1 | Elena Masini | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 27.04.07 | SUI | |
4.55 | -2.6 | 3f1 | Clara Fornara | FSG Bernex-Confignon | 01.01.07 | SUI | |
4.55 | -0.6 | 2f1 | Maude Lièvre | FSG Alle | 22.10.07 | SUI | |
4.50 | -2.2 | 4f1 | Lara Jordan | LLT Oberwallis | 04.10.08 | SUI | |
4.39 | -2.3 | 3f1 | Laura Gerber | FSG Alle | 19.08.06 | SUI | |
4.38 | -0.9 | 6f1 | Ambre Fleury | FSG Courroux | 11.11.08 | SUI | |
4.36 | -0.5 | 7f1 | Vanilla Hulmann | CEP Cortaillod | 15.11.07 | SUI | |
4.32 | -3.6 | 8f1 | Eloise Marchand | Fémina Vicques | 16.08.07 | SUI | |
4.26 | -2.8 | 9f1 | Léonie Graber | FSG Alle | 28.10.08 | SUI | |
4.21 | -1.9 | 10f1 | Vivienne Kreuzer | LLT Oberwallis | 15.10.08 | SUI | |
4.16 | -1.7 | 12f1 | Deborah Pasquier | FSG St-Imier | 27.04.08 | SUI | |
4.16 | -2.9 | 11f1 | Lauriane Bilat | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 01.09.07 | SUI | |
4.15 | -2.9 | 13f1 | Sophia Nafdaoui | Delémont Athlétisme | 23.09.08 | SUI | |
4.01 | -3.9 | 16f1 | Laïla Aliouane | CA Moutier | 06.03.08 | SUI | |
3.92 | -3.1 | 17f1 | Eva Daucourt | CA Fontenais | 05.11.08 | SUI | |
3.73 | -1.8 | 18f1 | Léane Montavon | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 13.09.07 | SUI | |
3.34 | -2.4 | 19f1 | Leonie Hermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.05.08 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.70 | 1f2 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
4.57 | 2f2 | Amy-Lou Terraz | FSG St-Imier | 23.04.09 | SUI | ||
4.46 | 3f1 | Marina-Nina Minder | SK Langnau | 28.02.09 | SUI | ||
4.28 | 4f2 | Léonora Essola Essola Eka | Delémont Athlétisme | 05.07.09 | CMR | ||
4.10 | 5f2 | Martyna Koniuszy | Delémont Athlétisme | 01.01.09 | POL | ||
4.02 | 6f2 | Pauline Roy | FSG Courroux | 21.01.09 | SUI | ||
4.00 | 7f2 | Maëlle Voillat | CA Fontenais | 27.11.09 | SUI | ||
3.99 | 1f1 | Eva Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 08.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.93 | 8f2 | Elise Zbinden | CA Courtelary | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.92 | 9f1 | Léna Zuber | FSG Alle | 27.03.09 | SUI | ||
3.85 | 11f1 | Mélissa Giammarino | CA Fontenais | 09.07.09 | SUI | ||
3.85 | 12f1 | Gianna Filipponi | CA Moutier | 24.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.77 | 2f1 | Amalia Vifian | FSG Alle | 04.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.72 | 3f1 | Laura Wüthrich | CA Courtelary | 12.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.68 | 13f1 | Maëlle Choffat | FSG Alle | 28.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.65 | 4f1 | Alicia Schwab | Delémont Athlétisme | 26.05.11 | SUI | ||
3.61 | 14f2 | Romane Cattin | FSG Alle | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
3.60 | 5f1 | Emilie Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
3.56 | 15f1 | Maloé Mercier | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 02.10.10 | SUI | ||
3.45 | 16f2 | Charlotte Vifian | FSG Alle | 18.06.09 | SUI | ||
3.44 | 6f1 | Nina Habermacher | CA Fontenais | 22.11.11 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 1f1 | Eva Meusy | FSG Alle | 20.11.13 | SUI | ||
3.37 | 17f2 | Soha Aliouane | CA Moutier | 24.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.35 | 7f1 | Frederique Ten Ten Berge | Delémont Athlétisme | 03.11.12 | NED | ||
3.33 | 8f1 | Leatitia Liu | FSG Alle | 22.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 18f1 | Amanda Imhof | CA Moutier | 07.11.10 | SUI | ||
3.27 | 19f2 | Fiana Chapuis | FSG Alle | 12.09.09 | SUI | ||
3.25 | 20f1 | Hanaé Blaser | FSG Alle | 29.12.09 | SUI | ||
3.21 | 9f1 | Erika Muratta | CA Moutier | 06.12.12 | SUI | ||
3.19 | 10f1 | Margot Farine | FSG Alle | 24.02.11 | SUI | ||
3.16 | 21f1 | Alice Gerber | FSG Alle | 12.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.14 | 2f1 | Cléa Schwab | Delémont Athlétisme | 25.05.13 | SUI | ||
3.13 | 11f1 | Alana Blondel | CA Courtelary | 20.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.12 | 22f2 | Lila Kohli | CA Courtelary | 05.02.10 | SUI | ||
3.06 | 12f1 | Léonie Vuillaume | CA Fontenais | 12.09.12 | SUI | ||
3.04 | 3f1 | Lisa Racordon | CA Fontenais | 04.04.13 | SUI | ||
3.01 | 13f1 | Eden Faivet | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 29.11.12 | SUI | ||
3.00 | 14f1 | Yasmin Lima Lima Howard | FSG Alle | 29.12.11 | SUI | ||
2.98 | 15f1 | Axelle Ferrario | CA Fontenais | 06.08.12 | SUI | ||
2.97 | 4f1 | Marie-Lou Fleury | FSG Courroux | 26.04.13 | SUI | ||
2.96 | 16f1 | Tanya Koulmey | CA Moutier | 30.08.11 | SUI | ||
2.95 | 23f1 | Méline Mercier | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 02.10.10 | SUI | ||
2.92 | 17f1 | Aurélie Pheulpin | FSG Alle | 13.06.12 | SUI | ||
2.87 | 5f1 | Louise Lachat | CA Moutier | 01.01.13 | SUI | ||
2.81 | 6f1 | Anouk Wüthrich | CA Courtelary | 24.01.13 | SUI | ||
2.75 | 7f1 | Caroline Ten Ten Berge | Delémont Athlétisme | 23.08.14 | NED | ||
2.75 | 24f1 | Emmy Rivers-Kirby | FSG Alle | 28.08.10 | SUI | ||
2.73 | 18f1 | Ridwane Claude | FSG Alle | 16.10.11 | SUI | ||
2.69 | 8f1 | Camille Erba | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 29.06.13 | SUI | ||
2.62 | 19f1 | Lisa Mottaz | CA Moutier | 02.03.12 | SUI | ||
2.61 | 9f1 | Elycia Simon | FSG Alle | 05.02.15 | SUI | ||
2.55 | 10f1 | Justine Vifian | FSG Alle | 16.07.13 | SUI | ||
2.46 | 20f1 | Stella Burger | CA Moutier | 11.05.11 | SUI | ||
2.40 | 11f1 | Léa Mercier | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 25.12.13 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.79 | 1f1 | Aurore Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 08.11.86 | FRA | ||
7.64 | 1f1 | Daniela Steffen | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 21.03.77 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.95 | 1f1 | Kassandra Pasquier | FSG St-Imier | 22.08.05 | SUI | ||
9.85 | 1f1 | Eloise Marchand | Fémina Vicques | 16.08.07 | SUI | ||
8.88 | 1f1 | Joya Furrer | STV Welschenrohr | 06.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.39 | 2f1 | Eva Daucourt | CA Fontenais | 05.11.08 | SUI | ||
8.29 | 2f1 | Amy-Lou Terraz | FSG St-Imier | 23.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.23 | 3f1 | Marina-Nina Minder | SK Langnau | 28.02.09 | SUI | ||
7.98 | 4f1 | Marion Renaud | Delémont Athlétisme | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
7.92 | 3f1 | Laïla Aliouane | CA Moutier | 06.03.08 | SUI | ||
7.91 | 4f1 | Zélie Von Niederhäusern | FSG Alle | 05.08.07 | SUI | ||
7.68 | 5f1 | Léna Zuber | FSG Alle | 27.03.09 | SUI | ||
7.54 | 5f1 | Fabienne Riedel | LLT Oberwallis | 25.05.08 | GER | ||
7.49 | 6f1 | Laura Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 23.09.09 | SUI | ||
7.47 | 6f1 | Lola Lachat | CA Moutier | 16.07.07 | SUI | ||
7.31 | 7f1 | Lara Jordan | LLT Oberwallis | 04.10.08 | SUI | ||
7.19 | 7f1 | Ylena Blanchard Blanchard Mollier | CA Courtelary | 14.08.10 | FRA | ||
7.03 | 2f1 | Léonore Babey | CA Fontenais | 12.06.06 | SUI | ||
6.95 | 8f1 | Maude Babey | CA Fontenais | 02.05.08 | SUI | ||
6.79 | 8f1 | Romane Cattin | FSG Alle | 02.10.09 | SUI | ||
6.67 | 9f1 | Joévine Zmoos | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 18.02.08 | SUI | ||
6.28 | 9f1 | Mélissa Giammarino | CA Fontenais | 09.07.09 | SUI | ||
4.96 | 10f1 | Lila Kohli | CA Courtelary | 05.02.10 | SUI | ||
4.81 | 11f1 | Soha Aliouane | CA Moutier | 24.02.10 | SUI | ||
4.58 | 12f1 | Emmy Rivers-Kirby | FSG Alle | 28.08.10 | SUI | ||
4.42 | 13f1 | Amanda Imhof | CA Moutier | 07.11.10 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 14f1 | Charlotte Vifian | FSG Alle | 18.06.09 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43.43 | 1f1 | Elana Bigler | Fémina Vicques | 10.02.99 | SUI | ||
32.22 | 2f1 | Aurore Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 08.11.86 | FRA | ||
32.16 | 3f1 | Stefanie Werlen | LLT Oberwallis | 07.09.99 | SUI | ||
29.24 | 1f1 | Méline Berbier | Fémina Vicques | 28.10.05 | SUI | ||
26.63 | 2f1 | Emilie Zitter | Atletica Tenero 90 | 14.09.05 | GER | ||
24.54 | 3f1 | Kassandra Pasquier | FSG St-Imier | 22.08.05 | SUI | ||
24.36 | 1f1 | Nicole Brechbühl | GAB Bellinzona | 03.05.04 | SUI | ||
23.10 | 4f1 | Jasmin Kürzi | Turnverein Siebnen | 05.05.00 | SUI | ||
20.62 | 5f1 | Melanie Kürzi | Turnverein Siebnen | 17.11.01 | SUI | ||
15.86 | 4f1 | Léonie Siess | FSG Alle | 09.09.06 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.45 | 1f1 | Jade Berbier | Fémina Vicques | 21.03.09 | SUI | ||
28.84 | 1f1 | Zélie Von Niederhäusern | FSG Alle | 05.08.07 | SUI | ||
26.82 | 2f1 | Amalia Kouyoumdjian | CA Moutier | 14.07.07 | SUI | ||
25.25 | 2f1 | Joya Furrer | STV Welschenrohr | 06.04.09 | SUI | ||
24.87 | 3f1 | Deborah Pasquier | FSG St-Imier | 27.04.08 | SUI | ||
23.95 | 4f1 | Lola Lachat | CA Moutier | 16.07.07 | SUI | ||
20.54 | 5f1 | Fabienne Riedel | LLT Oberwallis | 25.05.08 | GER | ||
18.49 | 3f1 | Eva Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
17.11 | 4f1 | Marina-Nina Minder | SK Langnau | 28.02.09 | SUI | ||
16.89 | 6f1 | Lara Jordan | LLT Oberwallis | 04.10.08 | SUI |
Hammer 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35.65 | 1f1 | Auréline Fleury | FSG Alle | 02.11.04 | SUI |
Hammer 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37.15 | 1f1 | Noélie Pic | FSG Alle | 30.06.06 | SUI | ||
29.68 | 1f1 | Zélie Von Niederhäusern | FSG Alle | 05.08.07 | SUI | ||
28.76 | 2f1 | Emilie Zitter | Atletica Tenero 90 | 14.09.05 | GER |
Speer 600 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.30 | 1f1 | Melanie Kürzi | Turnverein Siebnen | 17.11.01 | SUI | ||
31.27 | 1f1 | Eva Kottelat | FSG Alle | 20.07.03 | SUI | ||
29.99 | 2f1 | Jasmin Kürzi | Turnverein Siebnen | 05.05.00 | SUI | ||
24.97 | 2f1 | Chloé Mollard | Satus Biel-Bienne | 02.10.03 | SUI | ||
21.63 | 1f1 | Daniela Steffen | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 21.03.77 | SUI |
Speer 500 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40.92 | 1f1 | Noélie Bigler | FSG Bassecourt | 12.04.05 | SUI | ||
35.17 | 2f1 | Emilie Zitter | Atletica Tenero 90 | 14.09.05 | GER | ||
33.69 | 3f1 | Alessandra Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 17.12.06 | SUI | ||
31.16 | 4f1 | Romane Kottelat | FSG Alle | 26.08.05 | SUI | ||
20.43 | 5f1 | Julie Pressacco | CA Fontenais | 03.08.05 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.77 | 1f1 | Chantal Binder | SC Liestal | 16.02.07 | GER | ||
28.37 | 2f1 | Jade Berbier | Fémina Vicques | 21.03.09 | SUI | ||
28.25 | 3f1 | Marion Renaud | Delémont Athlétisme | 09.02.09 | SUI | ||
27.28 | 4f1 | Maude Lièvre | FSG Alle | 22.10.07 | SUI | ||
25.36 | 5f1 | Ambre Fleury | FSG Courroux | 11.11.08 | SUI | ||
23.68 | 6f1 | Fabienne Riedel | LLT Oberwallis | 25.05.08 | GER | ||
22.37 | 8f1 | Sophia Nafdaoui | Delémont Athlétisme | 23.09.08 | SUI | ||
20.47 | 9f1 | Eva Daucourt | CA Fontenais | 05.11.08 | SUI | ||
20.29 | 10f1 | Pauline Roy | FSG Courroux | 21.01.09 | SUI | ||
14.86 | 12f1 | Maude Babey | CA Fontenais | 02.05.08 | SUI | ||
10.85 | 13f1 | Lisa Racordon | CA Fontenais | 04.04.13 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34.24 | 1f1 | Laura Wüthrich | CA Courtelary | 12.01.11 | SUI | ||
30.38 | 2f1 | Alicia Schwab | Delémont Athlétisme | 26.05.11 | SUI | ||
25.24 | 3f1 | Emilie Bounameaux | Delémont Athlétisme | 06.11.10 | SUI | ||
22.81 | 4f1 | Frederique Ten Ten Berge | Delémont Athlétisme | 03.11.12 | NED | ||
22.79 | 5f1 | Eva Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 08.09.11 | SUI | ||
22.58 | 6f1 | Erika Muratta | CA Moutier | 06.12.12 | SUI | ||
22.29 | 7f1 | Yasmin Lima Lima Howard | FSG Alle | 29.12.11 | SUI | ||
22.17 | 1f1 | Anouk Wüthrich | CA Courtelary | 24.01.13 | SUI | ||
22.13 | 8f1 | Aurélie Pheulpin | FSG Alle | 13.06.12 | SUI | ||
21.62 | 2f1 | Caroline Ten Ten Berge | Delémont Athlétisme | 23.08.14 | NED | ||
21.54 | 9f1 | Margot Farine | FSG Alle | 24.02.11 | SUI | ||
21.28 | 3f1 | Eva Meusy | FSG Alle | 20.11.13 | SUI | ||
20.94 | 10f1 | Leatitia Liu | FSG Alle | 22.01.11 | SUI | ||
19.80 | 4f1 | Marie-Lou Fleury | FSG Courroux | 26.04.13 | SUI | ||
19.68 | 11f1 | Lisa Mottaz | CA Moutier | 02.03.12 | SUI | ||
18.65 | 12f1 | Amalia Vifian | FSG Alle | 04.06.11 | SUI | ||
18.39 | 13f1 | Eden Faivet | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 29.11.12 | SUI | ||
17.76 | 5f1 | Louise Lachat | CA Moutier | 01.01.13 | SUI | ||
17.64 | 14f1 | Ridwane Claude | FSG Alle | 16.10.11 | SUI | ||
16.98 | 6f1 | Léa Mercier | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 25.12.13 | SUI | ||
16.96 | 7f1 | Lisa Racordon | CA Fontenais | 04.04.13 | SUI | ||
16.61 | 8f1 | Cléa Schwab | Delémont Athlétisme | 25.05.13 | SUI | ||
16.48 | 9f1 | Camille Erba | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 29.06.13 | SUI | ||
15.94 | 15f1 | Tanya Koulmey | CA Moutier | 30.08.11 | SUI | ||
15.16 | 16f1 | Alana Blondel | CA Courtelary | 20.06.11 | SUI | ||
13.41 | 17f1 | Enéa Lüthi | Delémont Athlétisme | 14.11.12 | SUI | ||
12.25 | 18f1 | Léonie Vuillaume | CA Fontenais | 12.09.12 | SUI | ||
12.09 | 19f1 | Nina Habermacher | CA Fontenais | 22.11.11 | SUI | ||
11.55 | 10f1 | Justine Vifian | FSG Alle | 16.07.13 | SUI | ||
10.89 | 11f1 | Elycia Simon | FSG Alle | 05.02.15 | SUI |
Men
50 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.20 | 1r2 | Frank Gerber | Delémont Athlétisme | 15.01.13 | SUI | ||
8.21 | 2r2 | Joey Piquerez | FSG Alle | 03.01.13 | SUI | ||
8.46 | 3r2 | Luca Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 18.03.13 | SUI | ||
8.66 | 4r2 | Malow Müller | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 11.08.13 | SUI | ||
9.27 | 5r2 | Noé Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 10.12.14 | SUI | ||
9.50 | 6r1 | Colin Voillat | CA Fontenais | 16.02.15 | SUI | ||
9.61 | 7r1 | Noah Cattin | FSG Alle | 26.04.14 | SUI | ||
10.54 | 8r1 | Amaël Sanchez | FSG St-Imier | 13.05.15 | SUI | ||
11.96 | 9r1 | Régis Racordon | CA Fontenais | 16.11.15 | SUI |
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.44 | 1r2 | Clément Lovis | Fémina Vicques | 03.01.09 | SUI | ||
8.73 | 2r2 | Maxime Girardin | FSG Bassecourt | 26.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.79 | 3r2 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
9.32 | 4r1 | Ilan Osdautaj | CA Moutier | 10.12.09 | SUI | ||
9.33 | 1r2 | Lilio Chavanne | FSG Alle | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.52 | 2r2 | Loris Ewado Ewodo Abui | Delémont Athlétisme | 25.10.11 | CMR | ||
9.65 | 3r2 | Aurélien Herren | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 26.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.77 | 4r2 | Mélyan Chavanne | FSG Alle | 10.04.12 | SUI | ||
9.86 | 5r2 | David Sticchi | FSG Alle | 21.09.10 | SUI | ||
10.19 | 5r2 | Luca Deuscher | FSG Alle | 31.07.11 | SUI | ||
10.32 | 6r1 | Karl Greutmann | Delémont Athlétisme | 30.04.12 | SUI | ||
10.37 | 7r1 | Yohan Junod | CA Courtelary | 04.05.12 | SUI | ||
10.42 | 6r1 | Corentin Bandelier | FSG Alle | 13.09.09 | SUI | ||
10.62 | 8r2 | Alessio De De Matteis | CA Courtelary | 30.01.11 | SUI | ||
10.84 | 9r1 | Clément Cattin | FSG Alle | 01.01.12 | SUI | ||
10.89 | 10r1 | Tom Genesta | FSG Alle | 26.05.11 | SUI | ||
10.93 | 7r1 | Oscar Von Von Niederhausern | FSG Alle | 23.12.10 | SUI | ||
11.00 | 11r1 | Ivo Filipponi | CA Moutier | 15.11.11 | SUI | ||
11.21 | 12r1 | Noah Loffroy | CA Courtelary | 26.06.12 | SUI |
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.63 | -2.2 | 1r1 | Kelyan Buchs | FSG Bassecourt | 12.11.08 | SUI | |
10.67 | -2.3 | 2r2 | Gian-Luca Kistler | LK Zug | 18.07.08 | SUI | |
10.98 | -2.3 | 3r2 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | |
11.08 | -2.3 | 4r2 | Nicolas Houmard | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 02.09.08 | SUI | |
11.21 | -2.2 | 5r1 | Alan Wiedmer | CA Moutier | 13.04.07 | SUI | |
11.66 | -2.3 | 6r2 | Clément Grosjean | CA Moutier | 28.09.08 | SUI | |
11.72 | -2.2 | 7r1 | Mathieu Couderc | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 25.07.08 | FRA | |
12.36 | -2.2 | 8r1 | Shilo Darnell Osangola | Satus Biel-Bienne | 08.03.07 | SUI |
100 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.33 | -0.8 | 1r3 | Rémi Gerber | FSG Alle | 26.08.01 | SUI | |
11.34 | -0.8 | 1r3 | Jean-Norbert Konaté | CA Moutier | 28.09.05 | CIV | |
11.56 | -0.8 | 2r3 | Quentin Juillard | FSG Alle | 13.11.96 | SUI | |
11.82 | -1.4 | 2r1 | Timéo Bregnard | FSG Alle | 27.03.07 | SUI | |
11.82 | -0.8 | 1r3 | Romain Steiner | Stade Genève | 20.04.04 | SUI | |
11.82 | -0.8 | 1r3 | Vivek Mathew Mannancheril | STB Leichtathletik | 01.11.03 | AUT | |
11.87 | -1.7 | 3r2 | Eddy Ribeaud | FSG Alle | 21.03.00 | SUI | |
11.98 | -0.8 | 3r3 | Raphael Steiner | Stade Genève | 20.04.04 | SUI | |
12.04 | -1.7 | 3r2 | Constantin Bergé | FSG Alle | 01.06.05 | SUI | |
12.15 | -1.7 | 4r2 | Marc Gigon | FSG Alle | 18.06.97 | SUI | |
12.72 | -1.7 | 4r2 | Djoventsky Zetrenne | FSG Alle | 18.05.06 | HAI | |
12.74 | -1.7 | 5r2 | Kaushal Mahon | FSG Alle | 11.08.86 | SUI | |
12.89 | -1.7 | 4r2 | Nordahl Handschin | SA Bulle | 29.04.03 | SUI | |
12.93 | -1.4 | 6r1 | Thomas Keller | LAS Old Boys Basel | 25.05.73 | SUI | |
13.24 | -1.4 | 7r1 | Cédéric Steiner | LC Kirchberg | 09.09.92 | SUI | |
14.13 | -1.4 | 8r1 | Patrick Allenbach | Athlétisme Viseu-Genève | 05.09.63 | SUI | |
14.80 | -1.4 | 5r1 | Nathan Génesta | FSG Alle | 16.11.06 | SUI |
200 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.66 | -1.6 | 1r3 | Rémi Gerber | FSG Alle | 26.08.01 | SUI | |
23.53 | -0.8 | 1r2 | Timéo Bregnard | FSG Alle | 27.03.07 | SUI | |
23.72 | -0.8 | 2r2 | Vivek Mathew Mannancheril | STB Leichtathletik | 01.11.03 | AUT | |
24.02 | -1.6 | 3r3 | Romain Steiner | Stade Genève | 20.04.04 | SUI | |
24.16 | -0.8 | 4r2 | Marc Gigon | FSG Alle | 18.06.97 | SUI | |
24.24 | -0.8 | 2r2 | Stanley Leuba | FSG Le Locle | 13.07.05 | SUI | |
24.34 | -1.6 | 3r3 | Jérémie Vogel | FSG Alle | 28.04.05 | SUI | |
24.65 | -0.8 | 5r2 | Sébastien Witschi | FSG Alle | 11.02.95 | SUI | |
25.11 | 0.0 | 6r1 | Kaushal Mahon | FSG Alle | 11.08.86 | SUI | |
25.16 | 0.0 | 7r1 | Tobias Ramseyer | FSG Alle | 05.07.98 | SUI | |
25.17 | -1.6 | 8r3 | Eddy Ribeaud | FSG Alle | 21.03.00 | SUI | |
25.40 | 0.0 | 4r1 | Djoventsky Zetrenne | FSG Alle | 18.05.06 | HAI | |
25.53 | -0.8 | 9r2 | Benjamin Rérat | FSG Alle | 21.08.95 | SUI | |
26.14 | 0.0 | 10r1 | Cédéric Steiner | LC Kirchberg | 09.09.92 | SUI | |
26.59 | 0.0 | 5r1 | Andreas Amherd | LLT Oberwallis | 03.11.05 | SUI |
400 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51.57 | 1r2 | Alain Thummel | FSG Alle | 20.04.98 | SUI | ||
52.38 | 2r2 | Marc Gigon | FSG Alle | 18.06.97 | SUI | ||
52.41 | 1r2 | Jérémie Vogel | FSG Alle | 28.04.05 | SUI | ||
52.41 | 3r2 | Tristan Steuerwald | LC Therwil | 26.09.00 | SUI | ||
52.86 | 2r2 | Simon Liniger | LLT Oberwallis | 16.02.05 | SUI | ||
54.40 | 3r1 | Mattéo Monnerat | FSG Bassecourt | 27.06.05 | SUI | ||
54.86 | 4r1 | Jean Jornot | Stade Genève | 14.03.05 | SUI | ||
58.10 | 4r1 | Hannibal Nazir Altagracia Cordero | Stade Genève | 30.11.01 | DOM | ||
62.49 | 5r1 | Silvan Steffen | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 27.10.05 | SUI |
600 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:40.47 | 1r1 | Célien Frainier | CA Fontenais | 12.01.07 | SUI | ||
1:40.53 | 1r2 | Gianluca Sarbach | LLT Oberwallis | 31.07.09 | SUI | ||
1:46.12 | 2r1 | Rayane Kohli | CA Courtelary | 16.03.07 | SUI | ||
2:02.05 | 1r2 | Mélyan Chavanne | FSG Alle | 10.04.12 | SUI | ||
2:02.41 | 2r2 | Lilio Chavanne | FSG Alle | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
2:05.34 | 2r2 | Oscar Von Von Niederhausern | FSG Alle | 23.12.10 | SUI | ||
2:09.39 | 3r1 | Karl Greutmann | Delémont Athlétisme | 30.04.12 | SUI | ||
2:12.23 | 1r2 | Luca Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 18.03.13 | SUI | ||
2:13.55 | 4r2 | Alessio De De Matteis | CA Courtelary | 30.01.11 | SUI | ||
2:14.07 | 5r2 | Aurélien Herren | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 26.01.11 | SUI | ||
2:16.02 | 6r1 | Luca Deuscher | FSG Alle | 31.07.11 | SUI | ||
2:16.03 | 7r1 | Tom Genesta | FSG Alle | 26.05.11 | SUI | ||
2:16.24 | 8r2 | Clément Cattin | FSG Alle | 01.01.12 | SUI | ||
2:16.71 | 2r1 | Joey Piquerez | FSG Alle | 03.01.13 | SUI | ||
2:19.78 | 9r1 | Ivo Filipponi | CA Moutier | 15.11.11 | SUI | ||
2:20.22 | 3r2 | Corentin Bandelier | FSG Alle | 13.09.09 | SUI | ||
2:20.86 | 3r2 | Noah Cattin | FSG Alle | 26.04.14 | SUI | ||
2:23.89 | 4r1 | Colin Voillat | CA Fontenais | 16.02.15 | SUI | ||
2:33.40 | 10r2 | Floris Ten Ten Berge | Delémont Athlétisme | 20.01.11 | NED | ||
2:35.30 | 11r1 | Noah Loffroy | CA Courtelary | 26.06.12 | SUI | ||
2:37.33 | 5r1 | Noé Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 10.12.14 | SUI | ||
2:50.54 | 6r1 | Malow Müller | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 11.08.13 | SUI | ||
3:01.59 | 7r1 | Régis Racordon | CA Fontenais | 16.11.15 | SUI |
1500 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:09.35 | 1r1 | Sébastien Witschi | FSG Alle | 11.02.95 | SUI | ||
4:15.08 | 1r1 | Colin Vallat | CA Fontenais | 03.06.05 | SUI | ||
4:20.70 | 1r1 | Romain De Pury | CEP Cortaillod | 11.02.03 | SUI | ||
4:22.11 | 2r1 | Emile Durussel | US Yverdon | 08.06.93 | SUI | ||
4:32.77 | 2r1 | Tim Girardet | CA Gibloux Farvagny | 18.12.06 | SUI | ||
4:39.61 | 3r1 | Samuel Solomon | FSG Bassecourt | 01.01.98 | ERI | ||
4:44.57 | 4r1 | Benjamin Rérat | FSG Alle | 21.08.95 | SUI | ||
4:45.75 | 5r1 | Sébastien Ristori | CA Moutier | 09.09.02 | SUI | ||
5:20.36 | 2r1 | Ivo Macquat | Delémont Athlétisme | 19.11.04 | SUI | ||
5:30.20 | 6r1 | Théo Mathys | CA Sion | 08.04.01 | SUI | ||
5:53.15 | 3r1 | Nathan Génesta | FSG Alle | 16.11.06 | SUI |
80 mH 76.2
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.16 | 1r1 | Corentin Bandelier | FSG Alle | 13.09.09 | SUI |
100 mH 84.0
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.11 | -1.5 | 1r1 | Elia Kalbermatter | LLT Oberwallis | 03.01.07 | SUI | |
16.62 | -1.5 | 2r1 | Gian-Luca Kistler | LK Zug | 18.07.08 | SUI | |
18.89 | -1.5 | 3r1 | Alan Wiedmer | CA Moutier | 13.04.07 | SUI |
110 mH 91.4
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.11 | -2.1 | 1r1 | Jean-Norbert Konaté | CA Moutier | 28.09.05 | CIV |
110 mH 106.7
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.55 | -2.1 | 1r1 | Eddy Ribeaud | FSG Alle | 21.03.00 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.80 | 1f1 | Noa Scheurer | FSG Alle | 22.01.03 | SUI | ||
1.75 | 2f1 | Djoventsky Zetrenne | FSG Alle | 18.05.06 | HAI | ||
1.75 | 1f1 | Tobias Leveaux | FSG Alle | 19.04.05 | SUI | ||
1.70 | 1f1 | Eddy Ribeaud | FSG Alle | 21.03.00 | SUI | ||
1.65 | 3f1 | Hugo Hays | FSG Alle | 14.10.05 | SUI | ||
1.55 | 1f1 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | ||
1.55 | 4f1 | Andreas Amherd | LLT Oberwallis | 03.11.05 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 2f1 | Alan Wiedmer | CA Moutier | 13.04.07 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 3f1 | Mathieu Couderc | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 25.07.08 | FRA | ||
1.35 | 4f1 | Nicolas Houmard | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 02.09.08 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 1f1 | Clément Lovis | Fémina Vicques | 03.01.09 | SUI |
Stab
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.00 | 1f1 | Tobias Ramseyer | FSG Alle | 05.07.98 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 1f1 | Eddy Ribeaud | FSG Alle | 21.03.00 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.95 | 0.2 | 1f1 | Simon Liniger | LLT Oberwallis | 16.02.05 | SUI | |
5.70 | -2.2 | 2f1 | Constantin Bergé | FSG Alle | 01.06.05 | SUI | |
5.42 | -0.6 | 3f1 | Andreas Amherd | LLT Oberwallis | 03.11.05 | SUI | |
5.18 | -3.1 | 1f1 | Cédéric Steiner | LC Kirchberg | 09.09.92 | SUI | |
5.14 | -0.8 | 2f1 | Nordahl Handschin | SA Bulle | 29.04.03 | SUI | |
5.06 | -2.3 | 1f1 | Célien Frainier | CA Fontenais | 12.01.07 | SUI | |
5.04 | -0.6 | 4f1 | Hugo Hays | FSG Alle | 14.10.05 | SUI | |
5.03 | -0.6 | 2f1 | Kelyan Buchs | FSG Bassecourt | 12.11.08 | SUI | |
4.69 | -3.9 | 3f1 | Gian-Luca Kistler | LK Zug | 18.07.08 | SUI | |
4.62 | -2.4 | 4f1 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI | |
4.49 | -2.8 | 5f1 | Shilo Darnell Osangola | Satus Biel-Bienne | 08.03.07 | SUI | |
4.44 | -2.0 | 6f1 | Nicolas Houmard | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 02.09.08 | SUI | |
4.38 | -2.0 | 7f1 | Clément Grosjean | CA Moutier | 28.09.08 | SUI | |
4.34 | -2.6 | 8f1 | Rayane Kohli | CA Courtelary | 16.03.07 | SUI | |
4.25 | -1.0 | 9f1 | Mathieu Couderc | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 25.07.08 | FRA |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.62 | 1f1 | Clément Lovis | Fémina Vicques | 03.01.09 | SUI | ||
4.29 | 2f1 | Maxime Girardin | FSG Bassecourt | 26.05.09 | SUI | ||
4.22 | 1f1 | Lilio Chavanne | FSG Alle | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
4.00 | 3f1 | Ilan Osdautaj | CA Moutier | 10.12.09 | SUI | ||
3.99 | 4f1 | Corentin Bandelier | FSG Alle | 13.09.09 | SUI | ||
3.86 | 2f1 | Aurélien Herren | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 26.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.75 | 1f1 | Joey Piquerez | FSG Alle | 03.01.13 | SUI | ||
3.65 | 5f1 | Oscar Von Von Niederhausern | FSG Alle | 23.12.10 | SUI | ||
3.63 | 3f1 | Mélyan Chavanne | FSG Alle | 10.04.12 | SUI | ||
3.55 | 4f1 | Loris Ewado Ewodo Abui | Delémont Athlétisme | 25.10.11 | CMR | ||
3.50 | 2f1 | Frank Gerber | Delémont Athlétisme | 15.01.13 | SUI | ||
3.42 | 3f1 | Luca Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 18.03.13 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 5f1 | Alessio De De Matteis | CA Courtelary | 30.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.37 | 6f1 | David Sticchi | FSG Alle | 21.09.10 | SUI | ||
3.29 | 6f1 | Clément Cattin | FSG Alle | 01.01.12 | SUI | ||
3.24 | 7f1 | Floris Ten Ten Berge | Delémont Athlétisme | 20.01.11 | NED | ||
3.21 | 8f1 | Karl Greutmann | Delémont Athlétisme | 30.04.12 | SUI | ||
3.18 | 9f1 | Tom Genesta | FSG Alle | 26.05.11 | SUI | ||
3.12 | 10f1 | Ivo Filipponi | CA Moutier | 15.11.11 | SUI | ||
3.02 | 4f1 | Malow Müller | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 11.08.13 | SUI | ||
3.00 | 5f1 | Noé Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 10.12.14 | SUI | ||
3.00 | 11f1 | Luca Deuscher | FSG Alle | 31.07.11 | SUI | ||
2.82 | 12f1 | Yohan Junod | CA Courtelary | 04.05.12 | SUI | ||
2.78 | 6f1 | Colin Voillat | CA Fontenais | 16.02.15 | SUI | ||
2.72 | 7f1 | Noah Cattin | FSG Alle | 26.04.14 | SUI | ||
2.72 | 13f1 | Noah Loffroy | CA Courtelary | 26.06.12 | SUI | ||
2.17 | 8f1 | Amaël Sanchez | FSG St-Imier | 13.05.15 | SUI | ||
2.06 | 9f1 | Régis Racordon | CA Fontenais | 16.11.15 | SUI |
Kugel 7.26 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.22 | 1f1 | Stefan Wieland | STB Leichtathletik | 21.12.98 | SUI | ||
16.04 | 2f1 | Jephté Vogel | FSG Alle | 24.05.02 | SUI | ||
15.16 | 3f1 | Lars Meyer | STB Leichtathletik | 26.02.99 | SUI | ||
12.24 | 4f1 | Jan Colombini | GAB Bellinzona | 20.07.88 | SUI | ||
12.16 | 1f1 | Albert Luder | KTV Wil LA | 03.02.54 | SUI | ||
9.35 | 6f1 | Alex Brechbühl | GAB Bellinzona | 11.11.75 | SUI |
Kugel 6.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.72 | 1f1 | Sasha Masungi | Stade Genève | 13.06.03 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.39 | 1f1 | Nicolas Houmard | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 02.09.08 | SUI | ||
8.55 | 2f1 | Mathieu Couderc | FSG Féminine Tavannes | 25.07.08 | FRA | ||
6.64 | 3f1 | Clément Grosjean | CA Moutier | 28.09.08 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.12 | 1f1 | Nils Wüthrich | CA Moutier | 08.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.40 | 2f1 | Maxime Girardin | FSG Bassecourt | 26.05.09 | SUI | ||
7.55 | 3f1 | Ilan Osdautaj | CA Moutier | 10.12.09 | SUI | ||
6.51 | 4f1 | Corentin Bandelier | FSG Alle | 13.09.09 | SUI |
Diskus 2.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51.61 | 1f1 | Gregori Ott | LAS Old Boys Basel | 04.05.94 | SUI | ||
44.37 | 2f1 | Jephté Vogel | FSG Alle | 24.05.02 | SUI | ||
34.89 | 3f1 | Alex Brechbühl | GAB Bellinzona | 11.11.75 | SUI | ||
21.45 | 5f1 | Adrien Piquerez | CA Moutier | 10.05.94 | SUI |
Diskus 1.75 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42.33 | 1f1 | Sasha Masungi | Stade Genève | 13.06.03 | SUI | ||
30.61 | 2f1 | Nordahl Handschin | SA Bulle | 29.04.03 | SUI |
Diskus 1.50 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.01 | 3f1 | Dimitri Fuchs-Frémont | FSG Bassecourt | 01.02.05 | FRA |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44.15 | Albert Luder | KTV Wil LA | 03.02.54 | SUI | |||
25.72 | 1f1 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.90 | 1f1 | Nils Wüthrich | CA Moutier | 08.04.09 | SUI | ||
15.88 | 2f1 | Maxime Girardin | FSG Bassecourt | 26.05.09 | SUI |
Hammer 7.26 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44.36 | 1f1 | Alexandre Gurba | CEP Cortaillod | 20.07.84 | SUI |
Hammer 5.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52.46 | 1f1 | Florian Wieland | STB Leichtathletik | 09.01.05 | SUI |
Speer 800 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56.99 | 1f1 | Daniel Beck | Satus Biel-Bienne | 06.07.01 | SUI | ||
46.54 | 1f1 | Baptiste Marchand | Fémina Vicques | 04.02.04 | SUI | ||
42.82 | 2f1 | Nik Zuberbühler | STB Leichtathletik | 08.04.03 | SUI | ||
41.97 | 2f1 | Nordahl Handschin | SA Bulle | 29.04.03 | SUI | ||
40.31 | 1f1 | Albert Luder | KTV Wil LA | 03.02.54 | SUI | ||
31.18 | 3f1 | Adrien Piquerez | CA Moutier | 10.05.94 | SUI |
Speer 700 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38.76 | 1f1 | Galen Bélet | FSG Alle | 24.04.05 | SUI | ||
36.24 | 2f1 | Silvan Steffen | TV Herzogenbuchsee | 27.10.05 | SUI |
Speer 600 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40.73 | 1f1 | Elia Kalbermatter | LLT Oberwallis | 03.01.07 | SUI | ||
35.30 | 2f1 | Gian-Luca Kistler | LK Zug | 18.07.08 | SUI | ||
31.95 | 3f1 | Elia Zimmermann | LLT Oberwallis | 19.07.08 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37.24 | 1f1 | Alessio De De Matteis | CA Courtelary | 30.01.11 | SUI | ||
36.57 | 2f1 | Aurélien Herren | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 26.01.11 | SUI | ||
35.10 | 3f1 | Lilio Chavanne | FSG Alle | 03.01.11 | SUI | ||
34.79 | 4f1 | Floris Ten Ten Berge | Delémont Athlétisme | 20.01.11 | NED | ||
34.63 | 1f1 | Joey Piquerez | FSG Alle | 03.01.13 | SUI | ||
30.52 | 2f1 | Frank Gerber | Delémont Athlétisme | 15.01.13 | SUI | ||
29.49 | 5f1 | Mélyan Chavanne | FSG Alle | 10.04.12 | SUI | ||
29.45 | 3f1 | Malow Müller | CA des Franches-Montagnes | 11.08.13 | SUI | ||
28.24 | 6f1 | Clément Cattin | FSG Alle | 01.01.12 | SUI | ||
26.85 | 7f1 | Tom Genesta | FSG Alle | 26.05.11 | SUI | ||
25.44 | 8f1 | Luca Deuscher | FSG Alle | 31.07.11 | SUI | ||
23.04 | 9f1 | Yohan Junod | CA Courtelary | 04.05.12 | SUI | ||
22.94 | 4f1 | Luca Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 18.03.13 | SUI | ||
22.83 | 5f1 | Noah Cattin | FSG Alle | 26.04.14 | SUI | ||
19.60 | 10f1 | Ivo Filipponi | CA Moutier | 15.11.11 | SUI | ||
18.48 | 11f1 | Noah Loffroy | CA Courtelary | 26.06.12 | SUI | ||
16.32 | 6f1 | Noé Kladoumbaye | CA Moutier | 10.12.14 | SUI | ||
15.22 | 7f1 | Colin Voillat | CA Fontenais | 16.02.15 | SUI | ||
12.22 | 8f1 | Régis Racordon | CA Fontenais | 16.11.15 | SUI | ||
12.01 | 9f1 | Amaël Sanchez | FSG St-Imier | 13.05.15 | SUI |