Meeting d'Ajoie

Alle - 04.07.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.43 1h3Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
8.44 2h1Laura WüthrichFSG La Neuveville12.01.11SUI 
8.60 3h1Léonie lachatCA Fontenais26.07.11SUI 
8.66 4h2Tiana SchneiderFSG Alle10.04.11SUI 
8.86 5h2Amalia VifianFSG Alle04.06.11SUI 
9.07 6h3Eve HowarthLAR Binningen23.04.12SUI 
9.39 7h1Yasmin Lima HowardFSG Alle29.12.11SUI 
9.50 8h2Leatitia LiuFSG Alle22.01.11SUI 
9.64 9h3Erika MurattaCA Moutier06.12.12SUI 
9.71 10h3Nina HabermacherCA Fontenais22.11.11SUI 
10.36 11h3Lisa MottazCA Moutier02.03.12SUI 
10.40 12h1Anouk WüthrichFSG La Neuveville24.01.13SUI 
10.85 13h2Louise LachatCA Moutier01.01.13SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.28 1h3Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
8.29 2h3Maëlle SchallerFSG Châtillon24.07.07SUI 
8.36 3h3Elena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
8.50 4h3Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
8.56 5h3Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
8.83 6h2Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
8.84 7h2Eloise MarchandFémina Vicques16.08.07SUI 
8.90 8h2Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
9.03 9h2Deborah PasquierFSG St-Imier27.04.08SUI 
9.05 10h2Cléa LièvreCA Fontenais23.05.07SUI 
9.20 11h1Zélie Von NiederhäusernFSG Alle05.08.07SUI 
9.28 1h3lisa BuchsCA Fontenais19.02.09SUI 
9.38 2h3Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
9.42 3h1Amy-Lou TerrazFSG St-Imier23.04.09SUI 
9.44 4h3Mélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 
9.48 12h1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
9.52 5h3Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
9.62 13h1Amalia KouyoumdjianCA Moutier14.07.07SUI 
9.69 6h1Léna ZuberFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
9.75 7h3Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
9.82 8h2Louisa FrickFSG Alle09.06.10FRA 
10.34 14h1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
10.36 11h3Lola HabermacherCA Fontenais28.11.09SUI 
10.38 12h2Léa SchärzFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
10.45 13h1Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
10.50 15h1Maude BabeyCA Fontenais02.05.08SUI 
10.79 14h2Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
11.05 15h2Elena FerreiraFSG Alle26.01.10FRA 
11.54 16h1Alice GerberFSG Alle12.02.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.420.41h3Alicia MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes20.06.05SUI 
10.500.42h3Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
10.820.03h2Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
10.960.04h2Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 
10.991.35h1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
11.260.06h2Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
11.991.37h1Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUI 
12.000.08h2Audrey SchnetzCA Fontenais08.10.06SUI 
12.171.39h1Kim Rivers-KirbyFSG Alle18.12.06SUI 
12.271.310h1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
12.530.011h2Julie PressaccoCA Fontenais03.08.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.921.41h3Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
12.191.91h3Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
12.571.92h3Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
12.681.41h3Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
12.731.42h3Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
12.750.43h2Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
12.761.23h2Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
12.820.44h2Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
12.881.95h3Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
12.931.24h2Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 
12.991.45h3Marie TheurillatFSG Alle06.07.98SUI 
13.051.22h2Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
13.151.26h2Joy VetterliLV Langenthal08.06.93SUI 
13.161.96h3Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
13.250.47h2Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
13.251.07h1Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
13.272.58h1Célia ZauggFSG Malleray-Bévilard05.04.04SUI 
13.380.49h2Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 
13.521.08h1Patrizia NeuenschwanderSTB Leichtathletik17.02.97SUI 
13.752.510h1Laurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 
13.792.511h1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.69 1h1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
41.47 1h1Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
41.98 2h1Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 
42.37 1h1Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
42.82 2h1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
43.67 3h1Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
44.01 4h1Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
45.16 3h1Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
45.56 4h1Louise JeanneratFSG Bassecourt20.07.99SUI 
47.62 5h1Laurine ParratCA des Franches-Montagnes17.11.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:55.39 1h1Kirlène DolceFSG Courroux23.11.95SUI 
2:56.79 1h1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
3:12.54 2h1Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 
3:15.44 1h1Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
3:20.90 3h1Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
3:28.40 1h2Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
3:29.34 1h2Méline ChapatteFSG Courroux18.08.07SUI 
3:30.19 2h2Lana EschmannFémina Vicques09.07.07SUI 
3:37.19 3h2Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
3:45.85 2h1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
3:48.58 4h2Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
3:51.85 2h1Louisa FrickFSG Alle09.06.10FRA 
3:53.51 5h2Cléa LièvreCA Fontenais23.05.07SUI 
3:54.74 3h1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
3:55.22 4h2Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
4:09.29 3h1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
4:24.31 1h1Eve HowarthLAR Binningen23.04.12SUI 
4:26.62 2h1Tiana SchneiderFSG Alle10.04.11SUI 
4:32.96 3h1Nina HabermacherCA Fontenais22.11.11SUI 
4:33.24 5h1Pauline RoyFSG Courroux21.01.09SUI 
4:41.40 4h1Erika MurattaCA Moutier06.12.12SUI 
4:41.78 6h1Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
4:42.37 7h1Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
4:46.78 8h1Elena FerreiraFSG Alle26.01.10FRA 
4:56.45 5h1Amalia VifianFSG Alle04.06.11SUI 
5:18.99 6h1Louise LachatCA Moutier01.01.13SUI 
5:22.89 7h1Lisa MottazCA Moutier02.03.12SUI 
5:46.60 8h1Leatitia LiuFSG Alle22.01.11SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.66 1h1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.50 1h1Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
12.82 2h1Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
13.30 3h1Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.351h1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
12.552h1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
12.793h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
13.754h1Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.371.21h1Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
15.371.22h1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
15.831.23h1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
15.911.24h1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
16.041.25h1Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.702.21h1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
17.362.22h1Marie TheurillatFSG Alle06.07.98SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1f1Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
1.60 1f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
1.55 3f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
1.55 2f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
1.55 2f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
1.50 3f1Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 
1.40 1f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
1.40 4f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
1.40 4f1Célia ZauggFSG Malleray-Bévilard05.04.04SUI 
1.40 5f1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
1.30 3f1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
1.30 2f1Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
1.00 4f1Maude BabeyCA Fontenais02.05.08SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.40 1f1Marie VaucherCEP Cortaillod16.03.88SUI 
3.40 2f1Elena CanomerasLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.10.98SUI 
2.80 1f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
2.80 1f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.530.61h1Marie TheurillatFSG Alle06.07.98SUI 
5.471.31h1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
5.320.12h1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
5.240.42h1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
5.240.42h1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
5.231.11h1Nemea KochLV Frenke28.04.01SUI 
5.202.31h1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
5.182.01h1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
5.160.62h1Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
4.941.34h1Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
4.851.45h1Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
4.790.16h1Célia ZauggFSG Malleray-Bévilard05.04.04SUI 
4.75-0.42h1Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
4.58-0.23h1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
4.062.04h1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
3.922.55h1Audrey SchnetzCA Fontenais08.10.06SUI 
3.761.36h1Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUI 
3.720.75h1Audrey SchnetzCA Fontenais08.10.06SUI 
3.701.57h1Julie PressaccoCA Fontenais03.08.05SUI 
3.520.58h1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 1h1Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
4.63 2h1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
4.61 3h1Maëlle SchallerFSG Châtillon24.07.07SUI 
4.56 4h1Elena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
4.37 5h1Eloise MarchandFémina Vicques16.08.07SUI 
4.17 6h1Deborah PasquierFSG St-Imier27.04.08SUI 
4.13 7h1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
4.06 8h1Cléa LièvreCA Fontenais23.05.07SUI 
4.05 9h1Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
3.96 10h1Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
3.95 1h1Amy-Lou TerrazFSG St-Imier23.04.09SUI 
3.78 11h1Zélie Von NiederhäusernFSG Alle05.08.07SUI 
3.77 2h1Mélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 
3.76 3h1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
3.76 4h1Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
3.64 5h1Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
3.62 6h1lisa BuchsCA Fontenais19.02.09SUI 
3.60 7h1Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
3.56 1h1Laura WüthrichFSG La Neuveville12.01.11SUI 
3.54 8h1Louisa FrickFSG Alle09.06.10FRA 
3.48 12h1Amalia KouyoumdjianCA Moutier14.07.07SUI 
3.37 9h1Léa SchärzFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
3.33 13h1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
3.28 11h1Lola HabermacherCA Fontenais28.11.09SUI 
3.28 10h1Léna ZuberFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
3.26 2h1Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
3.22 12h1Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
3.10 14h1Maude BabeyCA Fontenais02.05.08SUI 
3.08 3h1Amalia VifianFSG Alle04.06.11SUI 
3.01 4h1Leatitia LiuFSG Alle22.01.11SUI 
2.99 5h1Tiana SchneiderFSG Alle10.04.11SUI 
2.95 6h1Nina HabermacherCA Fontenais22.11.11SUI 
2.93 7h1Erika MurattaCA Moutier06.12.12SUI 
2.91 8h1Léonie lachatCA Fontenais26.07.11SUI 
2.88 15h1Alice GerberFSG Alle12.02.10SUI 
2.83 9h1Yasmin Lima HowardFSG Alle29.12.11SUI 
2.74 16h1Elena FerreiraFSG Alle26.01.10FRA 
2.38 10h1Lisa MottazCA Moutier02.03.12SUI 
2.23 11h1Anouk WüthrichFSG La Neuveville24.01.13SUI 
2.07 12h1Louise LachatCA Moutier01.01.13SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.89 1h1Marie TheurillatFSG Alle06.07.98SUI 
10.79 1h1Coralie RohrerFSG St-Imier11.01.02SUI 
10.24 2h1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
9.87 2h1Nemea KochLV Frenke28.04.01SUI 
9.64 3h1Mélissa DavenCA Vétroz25.11.02SUI 
9.09 4h1Sarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 
8.78 3h1Aurore FrémontFSG Bassecourt08.11.86FRA 
7.96 5h1Pauline RouecheFSG Alle31.12.01SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.35 1h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
10.78 1h1Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
10.75 2h1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
10.11 3h1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
9.89 2h1Kassandra PasquierFSG St-Imier22.08.05SUI 
9.46 3h1Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
8.69 1h1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
7.70 2h1Maëlle SchallerFSG Châtillon24.07.07SUI 
7.58 3h1Teah RavelomahefaDelémont Athlétisme14.04.07SUI 
7.29 4h1Eloise MarchandFémina Vicques16.08.07SUI 
7.18 4h1Audrey SchnetzCA Fontenais08.10.06SUI 
7.07 5h1Elena MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes27.04.07SUI 
6.56 6h1Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
6.29 5h1Alexia HirschiCA Fontenais28.10.05SUI 
5.97 7h1Luisa ChételatFémina Vicques22.12.07SUI 
5.84 8h1Zélie Von NiederhäusernFSG Alle05.08.07SUI 
5.79 9h1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
5.65 6h1Pauline ChavanneCA des Franches-Montagnes04.12.06SUI 
5.65 10h1Maude BabeyCA Fontenais02.05.08SUI 
5.44 11h1Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
5.40 12h1Deborah PasquierFSG St-Imier27.04.08SUI 
5.23 13h1Amalia KouyoumdjianCA Moutier14.07.07SUI 
5.03 7h1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.26 1h1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
35.87 2h1Lucie ReyCA Vétroz04.10.00SUI 
29.83 1h1Coralie RohrerFSG St-Imier11.01.02SUI 
27.66 3h1Aurore FrémontFSG Bassecourt08.11.86FRA 
26.69 2h1Mélissa DavenCA Vétroz25.11.02SUI 
24.88 3h1Sarah SchindelholzCA Courtelary09.09.02SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.04 1h1Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
35.30 2h1Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
27.66 3h1Kassandra PasquierFSG St-Imier22.08.05SUI 
20.55 1h1Jade BerbierFémina Vicques21.03.09SUI 
14.99 4h1Alexia HirschiCA Fontenais28.10.05SUI 
13.91 2h1Amalia KouyoumdjianCA Moutier14.07.07SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.83 1h1Pauline RouecheFSG Alle31.12.01SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.70 1h1Auréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 
29.86 5Margaritha Dähler-StettlerGG Bern21.08.47SUI 
27.07 1h1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.83 1h1Carole FanelliCA Vétroz16.09.01SUI 
23.30 2h1Pauline RouecheFSG Alle31.12.01SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.74 1h1Anastasia BarboniDelémont Athlétisme13.01.03SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.76 1h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
19.55 2h1Julie PressaccoCA Fontenais03.08.05SUI 
18.42 3h1Kim Rivers-KirbyFSG Alle18.12.06SUI 
14.85 4h1Alexia HirschiCA Fontenais28.10.05SUI 
13.60 5h1Audrey SchnetzCA Fontenais08.10.06SUI 
12.62 6h1Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.32 1h1Amy-Lou TerrazFSG St-Imier23.04.09SUI 
29.57 2h1Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
26.18 3h1Léna ZuberFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
25.69 4h1Louisa FrickFSG Alle09.06.10FRA 
22.66 5h1Mélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 
22.21 6h1Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
18.90 7h1Lola HabermacherCA Fontenais28.11.09SUI 
18.77 1h1Laura WüthrichFSG La Neuveville12.01.11SUI 
17.77 8h1lisa BuchsCA Fontenais19.02.09SUI 
16.95 9h1Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
16.76 10h1Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
16.51 11h1Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
15.79 12h1Elena FerreiraFSG Alle26.01.10FRA 
15.78 2h1Erika MurattaCA Moutier06.12.12SUI 
15.78 13h1Léa SchärzFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
15.32 3h1Amalia VifianFSG Alle04.06.11SUI 
14.90 4h1Tiana SchneiderFSG Alle10.04.11SUI 
14.52 15h1Alice GerberFSG Alle12.02.10SUI 
13.30 5h1Lisa MottazCA Moutier02.03.12SUI 
13.10 6h1Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
10.54 7h1Leatitia LiuFSG Alle22.01.11SUI 
10.20 8h1Anouk WüthrichFSG La Neuveville24.01.13SUI 
9.79 9h1Louise LachatCA Moutier01.01.13SUI 
6.90 10h1Léonie lachatCA Fontenais26.07.11SUI 
5.28 11h1Nina HabermacherCA Fontenais22.11.11SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.87 1h1Lilio ChavanneFSG Alle03.01.11SUI 
9.24 2h1Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
9.32 3h1Luca KladoumbayeCA Moutier18.03.13SUI 
9.71 4h1Tom GenestaFSG Alle26.05.11SUI 
10.11 5h1Noah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.89 1h1Lucas SchneiderFSG Alle11.05.09SUI 
8.92 2h2Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
8.94 1h1Alan WiedmerCA Moutier13.04.07SUI 
8.99 2h1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
9.07 3h2Kemo BarrowCA des Franches-Montagnes21.07.09SUI 
9.24 4h2Tigane Barrowkids+athletics08.10.10SUI 
9.26 5h2Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
9.49 6h1Aurel Von NiederhäusernFSG Alle07.11.09SUI 
9.95 7h1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
9.96 8h1Jules CourbatFSG Alle20.08.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.441.71h3Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
9.451.72h3Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
9.621.73h3Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
9.861.74h3Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
10.122.05h2Morgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
10.232.06h2Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
10.262.87h1Mathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier08.05.06SUI 
10.412.88h1Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 
10.612.89h1Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
10.662.010h2Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
10.822.011h2Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
11.602.812h1Malko ValentinoCA Moutier13.09.06ITA 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.650.71h2Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
11.042.21h1Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
11.222.22h1Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
11.250.72h2Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
11.290.71h2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
11.290.73h2Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
11.350.72h2Louis MüllerCA Vétroz28.05.02SUI 
11.362.23h1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
11.702.24h1Rémy TorrentCA Sion30.09.03SUI 
12.151.53h1Maxime BéletFSG Alle24.11.02SUI 
12.281.54h1Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
12.301.51h1Philipp JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden28.07.66SUI 
12.741.52h1Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
13.191.53h1Fabrice Liardetswiss masters athletics06.07.70SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.35 1h1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
34.56 2h1Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
35.47 1h1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
36.05 3h1Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
37.46 1h1Rémy TorrentCA Sion30.09.03SUI 
38.32 4h1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
38.56 2h1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
39.99 5h1Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
41.02 1h1Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
42.57 2h1Fabrice Liardetswiss masters athletics06.07.70SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:30.23 1h1Jérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
2:35.02 2h1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
2:41.13 1h1Gaël GünterAll Blacks Thun25.01.04SUI 
2:43.08 3h1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
2:44.03 2h1Lionel SchneiderSTV Sempach05.06.03SUI 
2:51.37 4h1Dan ParratFSG Alle11.05.00SUI 
2:52.78 5h1Frédéric OberliCA Moutier10.02.70SUI 
2:53.99 1h1Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
2:55.18 2h1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
3:02.11 1h1Alexis MorandCA Moutier25.03.07SUI 
3:05.94 6h1Fabrice Liardetswiss masters athletics06.07.70SUI 
3:07.64 3h1Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
3:20.00 1h1Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
3:26.75 2h1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
3:28.48 2h1Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
3:31.12 1h1Lilio ChavanneFSG Alle03.01.11SUI 
3:39.01 3h1Aurel Von NiederhäusernFSG Alle07.11.09SUI 
3:47.46 4h1Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
3:47.76 3h1Alan WiedmerCA Moutier13.04.07SUI 
4:03.22 2h1Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
4:08.29 3h1Tom GenestaFSG Alle26.05.11SUI 
4:26.75 4h1Noah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 
4:33.92 5h1Luca KladoumbayeCA Moutier18.03.13SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.331h1Alan WiedmerCA Moutier13.04.07SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.112.21h1Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
14.752.22h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
15.012.23h1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.90 1f1Rémi BartCA Gibloux Farvagny12.03.02SUI 
1.85 1f1Leo BringelFSG Alle28.11.95SUI 
1.85 1f1Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
1.80 1f1Noa ScheurerFSG Alle22.01.03SUI 
1.75 3f1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
1.70 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
1.65 2f1Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
1.55 2f1Raphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 
1.50 3f1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.30 1f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
4.30 1f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
3.40 1f1Leo BringelFSG Alle28.11.95SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.780.71h1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
6.650.41h1Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
6.481.22h1Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
6.301.62h1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
6.280.73h1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
6.111.23h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
6.090.41h1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
5.30-1.64h1Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
4.853.44h1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
4.810.54h1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
4.742.35h1Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 
4.741.96h1Malko ValentinoCA Moutier13.09.06ITA 
4.731.25h1Maxime LehmannCA Fontenais30.12.06SUI 
4.723.17h1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 
4.581.48h1Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
4.510.57h1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.51 1h1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
4.22 1h1Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
4.15 2h1Lucas SchneiderFSG Alle11.05.09SUI 
4.09 1h1Lilio ChavanneFSG Alle03.01.11SUI 
3.84 3h1Tigane Barrowkids+athletics08.10.10SUI 
3.79 4h1Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
3.79 5h1Kemo BarrowCA des Franches-Montagnes21.07.09SUI 
3.74 6h1Aurel Von NiederhäusernFSG Alle07.11.09SUI 
3.38 7h1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
3.20 2h1Luca KladoumbayeCA Moutier18.03.13SUI 
3.18 8h1Jules CourbatFSG Alle20.08.09SUI 
3.08 3h1Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
2.74 5h1Noah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 
2.74 4h1Tom GenestaFSG Alle26.05.11SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.61 1h1Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
11.09 2h1David ErardCA Vétroz18.03.76SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.31 1h1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
12.57 2h1Quentin VogelDelémont Athlétisme31.03.02SUI 
10.69 1h1Philipp JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden28.07.66SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.09 1h1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
12.83 1h1Albert LuderKTV Wil LA03.02.54SUI 
12.62 2h1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
11.10 3h1Raphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 
9.80 2h1Eric Bohnerswiss masters athletics06.08.55SUI 
9.02 3h1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.88 1h1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
12.81 2h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
10.68 3h1Dimitri Fuchs-FrémontDelémont Athlétisme01.02.05FRA 
10.53 4h1Morgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
10.51 5h1Mathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier08.05.06SUI 
9.59 6h1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
8.51 7h1Justin MeyerFSG Alle06.09.06SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.89 1h1Samuel CoppeyCA Vétroz24.03.91SUI 
40.40 2h1David ErardCA Vétroz18.03.76SUI 
36.30 3h1Kevin PaciosCA Vétroz18.02.99SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.94 1h1Noa ScheurerFSG Alle22.01.03SUI 
42.88 2h1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
41.77 3h1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
38.67 4h1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.34 Albert LuderKTV Wil LA03.02.54SUI 
38.54 1h1Dimitri Fuchs-FrémontDelémont Athlétisme01.02.05FRA 
29.64 2h1Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
27.85 3h1Justin MeyerFSG Alle06.09.06SUI 
21.48 4h1Morgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
21.48 4h1Malko ValentinoCA Moutier13.09.06ITA 
20.32 6h1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.62 1h1Alexandre GurbaCEP Cortaillod20.07.84SUI 
37.86 2h1Kevin PaciosCA Vétroz18.02.99SUI 
35.07 3h1David ErardCA Vétroz18.03.76SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.21 Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.31 1h1Leo BringelFSG Alle28.11.95SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.89 1h1Raphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 
24.77 2h1Killian DucreyCA Vétroz16.11.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.90 1h1Albert LuderKTV Wil LA03.02.54SUI 
35.19 1h1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
33.76 2h1Mathieu ChatelainFSG St-Imier08.05.06SUI 
31.65 3h1Morgan BéletFSG Alle09.07.05SUI 
25.71 2h1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
23.57 4h1Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
22.50 5h1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05FRA 
20.78 6h1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
20.47 7h1Malko ValentinoCA Moutier13.09.06ITA 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.85 1h1Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
33.98 2h1Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI 
32.06 3h1Lucas SchneiderFSG Alle11.05.09SUI 
28.99 4h1Kemo BarrowCA des Franches-Montagnes21.07.09SUI 
28.63 1h1Lilio ChavanneFSG Alle03.01.11SUI 
28.33 5h1Jules CourbatFSG Alle20.08.09SUI 
24.38 2h1Clément CattinFSG Alle01.01.12SUI 
18.12 3h1Tom GenestaFSG Alle26.05.11SUI 
15.34 6h1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
14.18 4h1Noah CattinFSG Alle26.04.14SUI 
13.16 5h1Luca KladoumbayeCA Moutier18.03.13SUI 
12.66 7h1Tigane Barrowkids+athletics08.10.10SUI