Meeting Serale di Lugano

Lugano - 18.08.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.460.51h1Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
10.590.52h1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
10.970.53h1Carol BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona06.07.06SUI 
11.010.54h1Caterina WohlgemuthAS Monteceneri21.01.05SUI 
11.100.55h1chiara maurielloSAL Lugano13.12.06ITA 
11.220.56h1Giulia TreppiediGAB Bellinzona06.06.05SUI 
11.310.57h1Giulia GhislettaGAB Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
11.460.78h3Alessia PinciroliSFG Chiasso24.01.06SUI 
11.480.09h2Giorgia PeregoAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.05SUI 
11.540.710h3Caterina FerrandoVIGOR Ligornetto04.01.06SUI 
11.590.011h2Elody BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.11.06SUI 
11.600.012h2Pauline MagistraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.02.06SUI 
11.780.713h3Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
11.800.014h2Belinda FraschinaSAL Lugano29.06.06SUI 
11.960.715h3Leontien GorgosAtletica Mendrisiotto24.12.06SUI 
12.090.016h2Charlotte GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto06.12.06SUI 
12.220.017h2Chantal WildiAtletica Mendrisiotto15.11.05SUI 
12.230.718h3Ylva BayVis Nova Agarone11.03.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.130.01h1Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
12.300.01h1Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
12.720.01h1Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
13.180.53h2Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
13.230.03h1Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
13.270.54h2Rachele D'OttavioSFG Chiasso27.02.96SUI 
13.280.55h2Chiara BandoniAtletica Mendrisiotto12.03.99SUI 
13.410.66h3Sabrina ColottiGAB Bellinzona09.04.01SUI 
13.500.57h2Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.531.08h4Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
13.530.68h3Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
13.540.54h2Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
13.580.510h2Selene TajanaGAB Bellinzona22.04.02SUI 
13.700.611h3Francesca CeiSAL Lugano14.11.00SUI 
13.790.512h2Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
13.900.65h3Emma BolligerSA Bellinzona08.12.04SUI 
14.080.613h3Lea BignottiSAL Lugano09.11.99SUI 
14.240.614h3Federica PellegriniGAB Bellinzona05.02.02SUI 
14.291.06h4Sophia RupertoSA Bellinzona18.07.04SUI 
14.341.015h4Nicole BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona03.05.04SUI 
14.411.07h4Linda ZucconiSA Bellinzona14.01.04SUI 
14.820.616h3Emilie BandoniAtletica Mendrisiotto10.08.95SUI 
15.201.017h4Alice CavadiniGAB Bellinzona26.06.03SUI 
16.041.08h4Chiara ZeniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica30.08.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:37.35 1h1Cecilia Conforto GalliSAL Lugano29.09.99ITA 
1:38.50 2h1Ilaria AriniSA Bellinzona10.12.96SUI 
1:43.26 3h1Giulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
1:43.88 4h1Toscal De SiroGAD Dongio27.02.08SUI 
1:44.30 5h1Sara SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
1:44.60 6h1Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
1:46.49 7h1Zoe MoserGAB Bellinzona11.03.04SUI 
1:51.35 1h1Federica BaldiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica04.03.05SUI 
1:52.38 8h1Adele FeliceGAB Bellinzona24.03.04SUI 
1:55.64 2h2Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
1:56.36 9h1Aurora DegiorgiGAD Dongio12.06.05SUI 
1:58.79 10h1Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
2:02.57 11h2Tea TaborelliSVAM Muggio11.03.07SUI 
2:03.30 12h2Giada DecioAtletica Mendrisiotto27.10.05SUI 
2:03.68 3h2Carolina CampanaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica05.01.05SUI 
2:05.12 13h2Gaia ConconiSVAM Muggio25.07.07SUI 
2:05.76 14h2Ylva BayVis Nova Agarone11.03.06SUI 
2:05.98 15h2Chiara LavignaAS Monteceneri19.09.07SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:55.15 1h1Gaia BeriniGAB Bellinzona15.04.05SUI 
7:11.49 1h1Jannette BragagnoloGAB Bellinzona20.09.71SUI 
7:20.32 1h1Cristina MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno29.05.04SUI 
8:35.66 2h1Lea CocconiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica09.08.06SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.430.01h1Nataniele ZanettiVIGOR Ligornetto09.05.05SUI 
10.460.02h1Andrea DossiVIGOR Ligornetto28.10.05SUI 
10.470.03h1Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
10.470.63h2Simone SoggettoSFG Chiasso25.07.06ITA 
10.590.05h1Giulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
10.600.66h2Loïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
10.900.07h1Marco GaffuriUSC Capriaschese-Atletica18.12.05SUI 
10.970.68h2Elia DonatiSFG Biasca29.06.05SUI 
11.190.69h2Michele TorinoSFG Chiasso07.09.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.210.51h1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
11.210.51h1Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
11.240.53h1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
11.340.54h1Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.620.55h1Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
11.700.56h1Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
11.720.07h2Marko NikolicUS Ascona atletica29.11.00SUI 
11.880.03h2Riccardo MazziniSFG Chiasso26.08.03SUI 
11.920.08h2Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
11.960.09h2Filippo BulloniGAD Dongio05.08.97SUI 
11.960.09h2Nicola Lo RussoGAB Bellinzona03.08.01SUI 
12.390.011h2Giacomo CariboniGAB Bellinzona17.08.00SUI 
12.520.812h3Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
12.550.013h2Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
12.580.814h3David MessinaFG Malcantone10.01.04SUI 
13.110.815h3Leandro GandolaVIGOR Ligornetto31.07.04SUI 
13.430.816h3Jacopo CasavecchiaGAB Bellinzona14.05.03SUI 
17.890.817h3Giambattista RapellaVIGOR Ligornetto30.06.58ITA 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:25.27 1h1Sebghatullah IsmailSAL Lugano05.07.00AFG 
1:27.37 2h1Luca InnocentiGAB Bellinzona18.08.02SUI 
1:32.56 3h1Jacopo PintonelloVIGOR Ligornetto15.02.03SUI 
1:32.67 4h1Omar CortiVIGOR Ligornetto28.02.03SUI 
1:34.70 6h1Numa CariboniGAB Bellinzona20.07.04SUI 
1:35.97 7h1Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
1:37.03 8h1Giacomo OrelliGAB Bellinzona08.11.03SUI 
1:37.59 9h1Raffaele ProchowskiVIGOR Ligornetto04.11.03GER 
1:40.29 10h1Tommaso OstinelliVIGOR Ligornetto01.08.04SUI 
2:03.41 11h1Mattia CereghettiVIGOR Ligornetto22.07.05SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:34.52 1h1Lukas OehenFG Malcantone12.05.86SUI 
5:37.20 2h1Tommaso MaraniSAL Lugano26.12.99SUI 
5:51.42 4h1Fabio CaramellaVIRTUS Locarno01.09.88ITA 
5:52.20 5h1Michele LardiSAM Massagno28.10.96SUI 
5:52.29 6h1Mattia VerzaroliGAB Bellinzona28.11.01SUI 
6:00.60 7h1Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
6:03.59 8h1Giuseppe GioiaGAB Bellinzona06.06.75SUI 
6:11.21 10h1Toto NotariFG Malcantone23.09.81SUI 
6:25.38 11h1Andrea LazzarottoGAB Bellinzona11.01.99SUI 
6:29.04 12h1Elia MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno18.05.06SUI 
6:37.94 13h1Davide GamboniniGAB Bellinzona17.07.68SUI 
6:56.53 14h1Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
7:25.79 15h1Niko ZenkerAtletica Tenero 9001.11.07GER