Meeting Meilen

Meilen - 20.06.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.38-0.51h1Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
11.94-0.52h1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
12.000.73h2Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
12.05-0.54h1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
12.15-0.55h1Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
12.22-0.16h3Rachel PellaudFSG Bassecourt08.03.95SUI 
12.230.77h2Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
12.270.71h2Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.32-0.52h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.330.73h2Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.390.14h5Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
12.410.29h4Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
12.41-0.18h3Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
12.45-0.110h3Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
12.450.75h2Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
12.46-0.16h3Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
12.47-0.17h3Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
12.500.28h4Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
12.52-0.49h6Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
12.530.210h4Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
12.730.111h5Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
12.790.112h5Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
12.790.111h5Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
12.840.113h5Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
12.870.014h9Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
12.890.212h4Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
12.90-0.413h6Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
12.91-1.214h10Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
12.910.115h7Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
12.940.116h5Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
12.94-0.415h6Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
12.980.216h4Hanna FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.07.02SUI 
13.03-0.417h6Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
13.09-1.217h10Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
13.120.018h9Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
13.13-0.418h6Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
13.130.119h7Lola JordiTV Olten19.03.03SUI 
13.230.020h8Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
13.250.021h8Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
13.310.122h7Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
13.45-1.223h10Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
13.480.119h7Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
13.510.020h8Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
13.590.121h7Miriam BosshardLC Schaffhausen04.08.94SUI 
13.590.024h9Saskia RohrbasserStade Genève20.03.04SUI 
13.610.025h8Anouk GörgLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
13.640.026h9Nina WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
13.890.027h9Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
13.98-0.422h6Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
14.050.023h9Zoé BöhlenStade Lausanne Athlétisme31.10.99SUI 
14.100.028h8Aude MalzacherStade Genève15.02.03SUI 
14.150.029h8Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
15.56-1.224h10Celine van TillStade Genève20.06.91SUI 
16.68-1.225h10Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
17.31-1.230h10Sofia GonzalezCA Riviera27.03.01SUI 

150 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.670.31h1Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
17.570.32h1Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
17.741.23h2Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
17.821.24h2Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
17.970.35h1Aauri Lorena Bokesa AbiaLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.12.88ESP 
18.021.21h3Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
18.101.22h2Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
18.210.36h1Noemi ZbärenSK Langnau12.03.94SUI 
18.351.23h2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
18.431.27h3Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
18.511.24h3Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
18.641.25h3Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
18.710.08h4Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
18.740.99h5Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
18.800.310h1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
18.890.06h4Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
19.020.511h6Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
19.040.012h9Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
19.080.913h5Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
19.090.57h7Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
19.220.514h6Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
19.240.015h9Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
19.260.916h5Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
19.380.08h4Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
19.430.517h6Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
19.440.218h8Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
19.470.019h4Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
19.580.99h5Hanna FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.07.02SUI 
19.621.210h2Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
19.751.211h3Emma ChambersChêne Gymnastique Genève11.01.03SUI 
19.780.920h5Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
19.950.012h9Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
20.070.013h9Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
20.200.514h7Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
20.270.515h6Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
20.290.516h7Nina WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
20.390.217h8Saskia RohrbasserStade Genève20.03.04SUI 
20.400.521h7Cécile KisslingLV Albis11.09.93SUI 
20.490.522h6Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
20.570.218h8Pauline CardisStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.10.02SUI 
20.620.519h7Anouk GörgLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
20.890.223h8Miriam BosshardLC Schaffhausen04.08.94SUI 
21.400.024h9Zoé BöhlenStade Lausanne Athlétisme31.10.99SUI 
21.410.220h8Aude MalzacherStade Genève15.02.03SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.41 1h1Agne SerksnienèLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.88LTU 
37.72 2h1Aauri Lorena Bokesa AbiaLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.12.88ESP 
38.29 3h1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
38.42 4h1Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
39.08 5h1Oksana AeschbacherSTB Leichtathletik25.06.98SUI 
39.33 6h2Rachel PellaudFSG Bassecourt08.03.95SUI 
39.55 7h2Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
39.57 8h2Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
39.59 9h3Karin DischBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.05.97SUI 
39.74 10h1Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
39.90 1h3Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
39.95 11h2Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
40.30 2h3Chiara ZulaufBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
40.36 12h2Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
40.61 13h3Noémie SalaminCA Sion03.04.99SUI 
41.27 14h3Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
41.43 3h3Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
41.49 4h4Sofia RothbrustLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.08.04SUI 
41.57 15h2Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
42.30 16h4Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
42.45 17h4Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
42.64 18h4Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
42.82 5h6Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
42.86 19h4Sabrina InnocentiGAB Bellinzona07.07.98SUI 
42.90 6h5Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
43.19 7h6Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
43.63 8h6Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
43.70 9h6Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
43.86 20h5Leana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 
43.88 10h5Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
43.91 21h5Cécile KisslingLV Albis11.09.93SUI 
43.97 22h4Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 
45.65 11h6Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
45.65 12h5Pauline CardisStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.10.02SUI 
46.32 23h6Suhely DurgauheeLC Regensdorf04.06.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:08.72 1h2Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
2:09.14 2h1Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
2:09.19 2h1Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:09.87 3h1Sabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 
2:09.88 4h2Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
2:11.15 3h1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
2:12.12 4h2Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
2:12.32 5h2Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
2:12.79 5h1Sophie BaumannSTB Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
2:12.94 6h2Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
2:13.14 6h2Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
2:13.31 7h2Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
2:14.92 7h2Sandra LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.08.96SUI 
2:17.15 10h4Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
2:17.75 9h3Lavignia LovatoLC Regensdorf16.04.00SUI 
2:18.00 10h3Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
2:18.48 11h3Salma DénervaudStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
2:18.80 12h3Noémie AnderhubAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.11.03SUI 
2:19.01 11h4Anna PeterLGB Bodensee09.08.95SUI 
2:19.78 12h3Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
2:20.20 13h3Sheila SchönKTV Wil LA07.09.97SUI 
2:20.68 13h4Tabea BlatterLLT Oberwallis26.03.03SUI 
2:20.83 14h3Sara-Maria VogelLC Scharnachtal31.10.02SUI 
2:22.75 15h4Luisa WigetSC Liestal20.12.04SUI 
2:24.14 15h5Maëlle BöhlenStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.06.96SUI 
2:24.25 16h5Amandine StettlerCHP Genève12.12.01SUI 
2:24.27 16h4Nadine AllemannLC Meilen09.02.98SUI 
2:24.51 17h5Giulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
2:25.52 18h4Nina MettlerTV Herisau03.08.03SUI 
2:25.63 19h4Luciana HutterKTV Wil LA02.11.02SUI 
2:26.01 20h5Noémie RappStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.05.04SUI 
2:26.30 21h5Sara SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
2:26.40 22h4Michelle BossartLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet02.02.04SUI 
2:26.58 23h6Yodit TesfayeCHP Genève06.12.03SUI 
2:27.86 17h5Marjorie ForthommeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.08.94BEL 
2:28.42 18h5Annika VetterliLC Regensdorf23.09.93SUI 
2:28.67 25h6Muriel WegmüllerGerbersport27.06.03SUI 
2:28.71 26h5Janice StudlerLC Rapperswil-Jona22.05.01SUI 
2:29.42 27h6Margherita Croci TortiVIGOR Ligornetto21.12.04SUI 
2:31.75 28h6Naïla SahbaneCHP Genève30.11.04SUI 
2:31.94 29h5Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
2:32.32 30h5Nalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
2:33.60 31h6Ruby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI 
2:33.68 32h6Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 
2:34.15 33h3Judith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 
2:34.32 34h6Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
2:36.64 19h6Joëlle BachmannLC Regensdorf02.08.00SUI 
2:38.01 35h6Océane PfisterFSG Penthalaz25.02.04SUI 
2:39.01 36h6Tara Lucia MatzekLV Winterthur19.07.03GER 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:37.31 4h3Nicola SpirigLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.02.82SUI 
9:40.53 5h3Rea IseliBiel/Bienne Athletics02.10.94SUI 
9:53.39 6h2Lara AlemanniLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.02.98SUI 
10:01.39 7h3Michèle GantnerLC Vaduz28.11.89SUI 
10:01.43 8h2Céline AebiLV Langenthal18.04.96SUI 
10:10.18 9h2Cléa FormazLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.09.92SUI 
10:16.30 10h1Michelle SchaubLC Basel08.12.99SUI 
10:20.88 3h2Elena EichenbergerLV Langenthal01.11.03SUI 
10:25.93 6h2Aarti MiescherGerbersport17.01.03SUI 
10:30.14 11h1Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
10:36.18 12h1Nina GähwilerLC Rapperswil-Jona11.11.00SUI 
10:37.37 7h1Rawa Kaya IseliGerbersport21.03.06SUI 
10:38.12 13h1Kathrin ZieglerLC Basel18.01.89SUI 
10:49.11 14h2Fiona HéritierCA Broyard14.01.95SUI 
10:51.42 8h1Alisha BrechbühlGerbersport01.03.04SUI 
10:52.02 9h1Anais RöhlerBTV Aarau Athletics18.03.01SUI 
10:53.00 15h1Simona AeschlimannSTB Leichtathletik23.09.99SUI 
10:53.72 16h1Kerstin AebersoldSTB Leichtathletik05.12.99SUI 
10:54.40 17h1Lucienne ChrétienGWP Track Team03.05.00SUI 
11:09.67 10h2Ingrid EckardtLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet09.09.01DEN 
11:37.91 11h1Lydia HayengaTV Schaan / Leichtathletik21.08.01GER 
11:42.75 18h1Anna Simona RiederLC Regensdorf29.03.01SUI 
12:14.36 12h1Zoé AbramowskiCHP Genève28.08.02SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.061.11h1Noemi ZbärenSK Langnau12.03.94SUI 
13.411.12h1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
13.631.13h1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
13.941.14h1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
14.100.05h2Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
14.141.16h1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.161.17h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
14.370.01h2Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
14.400.02h3Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
14.420.08h2Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
14.500.09h2Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
14.710.010h3Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
14.720.011h3Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
14.850.012h3Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
14.990.23h4Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
15.040.013h3Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
15.080.014h2Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
15.140.016h2Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
15.140.015h3Alessa ZanolariAJ TV Landquart26.02.00SUI 
15.220.217h4Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
16.330.24h4Malimba TaimakoBTV Aarau Athletics06.06.02SUI 
16.780.25h4Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 

300 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.99 2h1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
42.25 3h2Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
42.45 4h1Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
43.60 5h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
43.75 1h2Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
43.82 6h2Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
44.63 7h2Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
47.51 8h3Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
47.93 2h3Lotta FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.03SUI 
48.23 9h3Leana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 
52.61 3h3Philine PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI 
54.19 4h3Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.68 1f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
1.60 2f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
1.60 2f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.60 1f1Larissa SchwyterTSV Galgenen16.05.03SUI 
1.55 3f1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
1.55 4f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.55 3f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.460.31h1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
5.900.32h1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
5.650.33h1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
5.591.21h1Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
5.581.94h1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
5.550.95h1Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
5.502.02h1Hanna FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.07.02SUI 
5.44-0.43h1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
5.311.26h1Alessa ZanolariAJ TV Landquart26.02.00SUI 
5.26-0.38h1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
5.26-0.37h1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
5.250.39h1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
5.243.34h1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
5.151.38h1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
5.030.310h1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
3.620.311h1Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
3.390.312h1Sofia GonzalezCA Riviera27.03.01SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.99-1.31h1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
11.25-0.52h1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
11.15-1.31h1Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
10.520.32h1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
10.51-1.73h1Emma ChambersChêne Gymnastique Genève11.01.03SUI 
10.14-0.64h1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.100.35h1Déanne FormazSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach22.02.01SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.93 1h1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
13.48 2h1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
13.44 3h1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
12.30 4h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
11.53 1h1Emily HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.05.02SUI 
11.46 2h1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
11.29 3h1Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.86 1h1Lena MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
41.33 1h1Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
40.28 2h1Tatjana SauterAmriswil-Athletics30.01.98SUI 
36.23 3h1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
35.41 4h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
34.21 2h1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
33.94 3h1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
33.34 5h1Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
33.20 4h1Tamara RuckliLA Villmergen15.01.02SUI 
32.91 5h1Anja OppligerLA Rüegsauschachen22.04.01SUI 
31.10 6h1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.36-0.21h1Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.77-0.22h1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
10.901.43h4Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
11.00-0.24h1Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
11.030.21h2Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
11.050.85h3Cyrill DieterleTV Riehen02.08.94SUI 
11.06-0.26h1Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
11.100.27h2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.140.82h3Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
11.17-0.28h1Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.191.43h4Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
11.220.89h3Reshawn RoseLV Winterthur29.02.00JAM 
11.260.24h2Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
11.300.210h2Mika KreienbühlSTV Ballwil12.11.00SUI 
11.370.85h3Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
11.420.211h2Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
11.450.66h5Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
11.45-0.46h8Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
11.500.812h3Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.531.49h4Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
11.53-0.98h7Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
11.560.210h2Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
11.571.413h4Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
11.580.611h5Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.62-0.412h8Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
11.63-0.313h6Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
11.70-0.914h7Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
11.71-0.315h6Anthony LehmannSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.06.01SUI 
11.801.416h4Gian KellerLV Winterthur22.05.01SUI 
11.800.614h5Nicolas MeisterLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.95SUI 
11.810.617h5Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
11.81-0.318h6Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
11.92-0.319h6Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
11.94-0.320h6Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
11.94-0.421h8Simon CossyStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.09.02SUI 
11.96-0.922h7Francesco FagaBiel/Bienne Athletics08.11.02SUI 
12.03-0.923h7David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
12.05-0.924h7Corentin ChuardVersoix Athlétisme01.09.02SUI 
12.33-0.915h7Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
12.53-0.425h8Mathieu MoukandaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds23.01.07SUI 
12.54-0.426h8Nestor WhitehouseLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.04SUI 
12.77-0.427h8Yannick BosshardLV Winterthur24.10.01SUI 

150 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.660.01h1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
16.040.02h1Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
16.080.03h2Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
16.340.04h2Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
16.430.01h1Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
16.45-0.45h4Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
16.450.06h1Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
16.500.07h2Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
16.56-0.68h5Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
16.830.02h3Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
16.83-0.49h4Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
16.910.010h3Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
16.940.03h3Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
17.13-0.611h5Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
17.170.012h1Kilian LacreuseGG Bern25.08.92SUI 
17.180.04h2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
17.35-0.413h4Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
17.370.05h3Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
17.38-0.66h5Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
17.78-0.47h6Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 
17.80-0.48h6Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
18.02-0.69h5Corentin ChuardVersoix Athlétisme01.09.02SUI 
18.20-0.410h6Simon CossyStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.09.02SUI 
18.42-0.415h6Elias KuratliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.03.97SUI 
19.00-0.616h5Timo SuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.99SUI 
19.50-0.411h6Yannick BosshardLV Winterthur24.10.01SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.12 1h1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
33.41 2h1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
34.10 3h2Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
34.23 4h1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
34.31 5h1Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
34.51 6h1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
34.75 7h2Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
35.24 8h3Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
35.47 9h3Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
35.56 10h2Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
35.57 11h3Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
35.72 1h2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
35.73 2h2Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
36.52 3h4Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
36.76 4h3Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
36.78 12h3Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
37.12 13h4Constantin KannewischerLK Zug13.01.99SUI 
37.22 5h6Anthony LehmannSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds13.06.01SUI 
37.41 6h5Alex VoegelinLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.06.02SUI 
37.47 14h4Marc BeckerBTV Chur Leichtathletik29.05.99SUI 
37.49 7h5Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
37.50 8h4Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
37.59 15h3Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
37.77 9h6Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
37.85 10h5Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 
37.98 11h5Luca LiontiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.03.01SUI 
38.67 16h4Elias KuratliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.03.97SUI 
39.10 12h6Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
39.59 13h4Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
39.93 14h5Nestor WhitehouseLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.04SUI 
40.47 17h5Timo SuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.99SUI 
40.64 15h6Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
42.18 16h6Hannibal Nazir Altagracia CorderoStade Genève30.11.01DOM 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:54.94 3h1Matthias SchöpferSTV Sempach19.06.92SUI 
1:55.40 4h1Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
1:55.64 5h1Nathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
1:55.75 6h1Benjamin AlquierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.02.90FRA 
1:56.42 3h2Xavier KollyATHLE.ch26.02.03SUI 
1:56.46 7h2Jérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
1:56.51 8h1Florian KrempkeLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.95SUI 
1:56.70 4h2Joel IndlekoferTV Riehen03.08.02SUI 
1:57.00 9h2Mirko TamòGAB Bellinzona11.02.96SUI 
1:57.30 5h3Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:57.75 11h3Rémy RossierStade Lausanne Athlétisme05.04.03SUI 
1:58.01 6h3Arnaud GilliéronATHLE.ch27.10.02SUI 
1:58.08 7h3Maxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
1:58.18 12h2Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1:58.33 13h4Elia BizzozeroGAB Bellinzona04.04.98SUI 
1:58.36 8h3Jonas DardelLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.02.01SUI 
1:58.40 9h3Moritz EbbeskotteStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.12.03GER 
1:59.05 14h3Lucca BlumLV Langenthal27.10.96SUI 
1:59.51 15h4Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:59.84 16h2Vinzenz WolfSC Liestal15.04.00SUI 
1:59.91 17h2Nicola GilgSTB Leichtathletik03.06.99SUI 
2:00.08 10h3Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02BEL 
2:00.23 18h1Luca CorthésyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.04.99SUI 
2:00.38 19h4Kolja SchönKTV Wil LA19.04.00SUI 
2:00.48 11h3Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
2:00.60 12h2Tobias KnellerLC Meilen20.05.03SUI 
2:01.21 13h4Léo LädermannCHP Genève05.08.02SUI 
2:01.29 14h4Fabrice MettlerTV Herisau13.09.01SUI 
2:02.45 15h5Nikolaj MurašovLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.04.03SUI 
2:02.59 16h4Colin ChiriwachoLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.02SUI 
2:02.62 17h5Gian-Andrea AntenerSC Liestal05.06.03SUI 
2:03.59 20h4Luka WannerStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.04.00SUI 
2:03.81 21h5Baptiste UlrichStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.08.91SUI 
2:05.41 22h6Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
2:05.52 18h6Christian WyssLV Langenthal09.07.03SUI 
2:06.40 23h6Jonas KowaleffLAS Old Boys Basel05.07.99SUI 
2:06.52 24h5Dominik DölgerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.09.88GER 
2:07.10 25h6Romain RiesStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.11.95SUI 
2:07.21 19h4Valentin EggerCA Fribourg18.03.01SUI 
2:07.98 20h5Leonard FontannazStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.11.01SUI 
2:08.22 21h3Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
2:08.33 26h5Andreas BitschnauKTV Bütschwil02.04.87SUI 
2:08.74 22h6Adnan TabetCHP Genève03.01.04SUI 
2:09.61 23h5Cyrill RüttimannLC Meilen17.11.02SUI 
2:10.05 24h4Antoine TâcheSA Bulle04.11.02SUI 
2:11.94 27h6Maxime WaltLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.05.94SUI 
2:17.93 25h6Nino SteffenLC Frauenfeld14.12.03SUI 
2:19.27 28h6Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:13.21 1h5Eric RüttimannLC Uster07.12.92SUI 
8:20.58 2h5Tadesse AbrahamLC Uster12.08.82SUI 
8:22.58 4h5Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
8:23.74 5h5Hendrik EngelTV Länggasse Bern01.08.92GER 
8:24.08 6h5Loris PellazCA Sierre DSG16.03.99SUI 
8:24.58 7h5Patrik WägeliLC Frauenfeld01.01.91SUI 
8:25.46 8h5Roman RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.09.99SUI 
8:26.78 9h5Kiflay MengestabeTV Länggasse Bern11.03.93SUI 
8:31.88 10h4Dominik HerrenSTB Leichtathletik30.03.96SUI 
8:34.08 2h5Maxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
8:34.74 12h4Jan RüttimannLC Uster07.08.95SUI 
8:37.42 13h4Armin FlückigerTV Oerlikon03.12.90SUI 
8:39.49 3h4Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
8:55.30 16h4Bjarne KölleLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.99SUI 
8:55.97 17h4Manuel Dal BenLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.07.00SUI 
8:56.32 18h5Alexis GiraudineauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.04.96FRA 
8:58.02 19h4Giacomo RossiFSG Bassecourt03.06.88ITA 
8:58.64 4h4Fabio NauerLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.02.03SUI 
9:00.90 20h4Fabian NussbaumerKTV Wil LA25.02.98SUI 
9:01.63 5h3Loris ZoggBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.02SUI 
9:04.00 21h4Enea RattiGAD Dongio06.01.00SUI 
9:04.80 22h4Joël CalozCA Sion30.08.99SUI 
9:08.02 23h4Charlie HofmannFSG Bassecourt01.07.93SUI 
9:08.73 6h3Thomas DugréLC Therwil07.06.03FRA 
9:09.08 24h3Julien TorcheAthletic Team Rechthalten03.04.99SUI 
9:09.62 25h4Jean-Pierre TheytazCA Sierre DSG20.05.83SUI 
9:21.29 7h4Mattia VerzaroliGAB Bellinzona28.11.01SUI 
9:24.46 26h2Balthasar LarischLC Uster22.08.91GER 
9:27.72 27h4Samuel KolbKTV Oberriet11.12.96SUI 
9:28.57 8h2Mirko RatanoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds17.05.01SUI 
9:36.10 28h3Dario WerderLC Frauenfeld14.02.95SUI 
9:36.31 9h3Njaal AaseLC Rafzerfeld21.11.01SUI 
9:38.25 29h3Philipp RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.09.96SUI 
9:39.22 10h3Noah HurschlerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz07.12.04SUI 
9:50.15 11h3Samuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 
9:51.61 12h2Benoit WengerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.10.02SUI 
9:52.50 13h2Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
9:54.71 14h1Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 
9:55.72 15h2Lou SchneiderLC Therwil02.12.03SUI 
9:55.92 31h3Stefan BinggeliLK Zug21.09.83SUI 
9:57.86 16h2Theo MaechlerLC Meilen02.06.04SUI 
9:58.92 17h2Morris DeissLC Meilen22.12.03SUI 
10:03.25 32h2Lukas HügliLV Langenthal27.10.99SUI 
10:03.59 33h2Amable AlvarezSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds16.07.88ESP 
10:15.10 18h3Lionel SchneiderSTV Sempach05.06.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.85-0.11h1Nick RüeggNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.01SUI 
15.06-0.12h1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
15.100.23h2Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
15.67-0.14h1Liam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
16.20-0.15h1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
16.670.26h2Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
16.930.27h2Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.060.11h3Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
15.68-0.73h4Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
15.72-0.74h4Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
15.73-0.75h4David MarkovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.08.96AUT 
15.92-0.76h4Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
15.930.17h3Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
16.580.18h3Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 

300 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.37 1h1Dany BrandLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.96SUI 
36.10 2h1Alain-Hervé MfomkpaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.96SUI 
36.71 3h1Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
38.02 4h1Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
38.14 5h2Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
38.63 1h2Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
38.76 2h2David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
39.18 6h3Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
39.20 7h2Emir DridiSTB Leichtathletik28.11.97SUI 
39.20 8h3Michele MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil16.02.96GER 
41.04 9h3Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
41.35 3h4Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
43.53 10h4Patrick PfändlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.02.91SUI 
44.14 11h3Constantin KannewischerLK Zug13.01.99SUI 
44.44 4h4Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
48.59 12h4Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.10 1f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
1.99 2f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
1.96 1f1Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
1.90 2f1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.85 3f1Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.600.91h1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.450.72h1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
7.421.13h1Benjamin GföhlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.01.94SUI 
6.840.74h1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.700.75h1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
6.700.51h1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.680.96h1Albion DautajGG Bern14.05.94SUI 
6.531.87h1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
6.491.82h1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
6.471.98h1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
6.290.09h1Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
6.280.910h1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
6.011.13h1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
6.000.711h1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
5.930.54h1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.601.31h1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
13.64-0.52h1Gianluca HidberSTV Au SG10.11.98SUI 
13.551.11h1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
12.35-2.22h1Tobias KnellerLC Meilen20.05.03SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.75 1h1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
13.71 2h1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
13.10 3h1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
12.95 4h1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
12.16 5h1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
10.96 6h1Ryan KesslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.01.99SUI 
7.41 7h1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.41 1h1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
13.33 2h1David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
76.88 1h1Simon WielandSTB Leichtathletik16.12.00SUI 
59.80 3h1Pascal WaserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.05.00SUI 
51.53 4h1Daniel HutterSTV Kriessern01.01.96SUI 
49.65 5h1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
44.95 1h1Marc HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 
43.55 2h1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI