Meeting Internazionale Master Città di Bellinzona + Campionato Svizzero Master

Bellinzona - 26.09.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.562.41h3Laura TorinoSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
13.782.42h3Martina Maroni-MariottiASSPO Riva San Vitale08.04.84SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.17-0.11h3Daniela Camenzind1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.02.88SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:23.39 1h1Daniela Camenzind1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.02.88SUI 
3:15.67 5h1Bregitta FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz31.10.65NED 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:32.08 2h1Fabiola ErbettaGAB Bellinzona18.11.83SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
19:49.19 1f1Jannette BragagnoloGAB Bellinzona20.09.71SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.121.31h1Martina Maroni-MariottiASSPO Riva San Vitale08.04.84SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.46 1f1Martina Maroni-MariottiASSPO Riva San Vitale08.04.84SUI 
1.25 1fHeidi BüglerSTV Höri01.12.73SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.892.41fHeidi BüglerSTV Höri01.12.73SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.421.31f1Laura TorinoSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.73 1f1Martina Maroni-MariottiASSPO Riva San Vitale08.04.84SUI 
8.12 1fHeidi BüglerSTV Höri01.12.73SUI 
7.10 1f1Daniela SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee21.03.77SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.21 1f1Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.98 2f1Adelheid Graber-BolligerLV Huttwil01.04.43SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.76 1f1Christianne Chillierswiss masters athletics07.12.47SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.21 2f1Adelheid Graber-BolligerLV Huttwil01.04.43SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.76 1f1Martina Maroni-MariottiASSPO Riva San Vitale08.04.84SUI 
25.93 1fHeidi BüglerSTV Höri01.12.73SUI 
18.17 1f1Daniela SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee21.03.77SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.21 1f1Adelheid Graber-BolligerLV Huttwil01.04.43SUI 

5000 m walk

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37:28.06 1f1Birtukan BoueleDelémont Athlétisme01.03.88ETH 
38:32.26 2f1Hélène BaptisteCM Yverdon07.01.50SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.541.11h5Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
12.230.94h3Peter ZilligLC Basel28.02.70SUI 
12.271.16h5Claudio LazazzeraLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.01.78ITA 
12.380.97h3Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
12.58-0.110h4David ErardCA Vétroz18.03.76SUI 
12.591.811h2Philipp JuckerLAR Satus Oberentfelden28.07.66SUI 
12.63-0.112h4Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
13.210.913h3Fabrice Liardetswiss masters athletics06.07.70SUI 
13.331.816h2Jürg Schüpbachswiss masters athletics14.05.68SUI 
13.731.820h2Jean-Pierre PahudFSG Saint-Cierges21.12.61SUI 
14.060.522h1Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 
15.370.524h1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
18.071.828h2Giambattista RapellaVIGOR Ligornetto30.06.58ITA 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.561.62h4Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
25.461.64h4Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
25.601.66h4Peter ZilligLC Basel28.02.70SUI 
27.601.18h3Thomas MarderLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.08.63SUI 
28.280.612h5Fabrice Liardetswiss masters athletics06.07.70SUI 
28.721.513h2Stephan ZulaufLV Wettingen-Baden29.04.59SUI 
28.801.514h2Jean-Pierre PahudFSG Saint-Cierges21.12.61SUI 
30.451.516h2Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 
33.35-0.719h1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
38.591.520h2Giambattista RapellaVIGOR Ligornetto30.06.58ITA 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.10 1h3Andrea LacquanitiStade Genève21.08.80SUI 
61.46 6h3Fabrice Liardetswiss masters athletics06.07.70SUI 
62.07 7h2Thomas MarderLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.08.63SUI 
64.16 8h2Stephan ZulaufLV Wettingen-Baden29.04.59SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:19.12 6h2Frédéric OberliCA Moutier10.02.70SUI 
2:19.33 7h1Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
2:26.15 9h1David RodriguezHochwacht Zug20.01.64SUI 
2:26.33 10h1Cagdas AysevAthlétisme Viseu-Genève28.10.69SUI 
2:46.53 11h1Rolf FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz24.04.59SUI 
2:50.83 12h1Christian HoulmannStade Genève07.07.69SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:07.66 1h1Pierre FournierStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.08.85SUI 
4:26.64 2h1Elia StampanoniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica28.01.77SUI 
4:30.74 3h1Giuseppe GioiaGAB Bellinzona06.06.75SUI 
4:58.34 5h1Davide GamboniniGAB Bellinzona17.07.68SUI 
4:59.21 6h1Frédéric OberliCA Moutier10.02.70SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15:58.64 1f1Ricardo PintoStade Genève26.03.87SUI 
16:51.17 3f1Toto NotariFG Malcantone23.09.81SUI 
17:14.24 5f1Lorenzo Beretta PiccoliFG Malcantone02.02.81SUI 
17:18.43 6f1Andrea RicciLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.06.75SUI 
20:17.23 11f1Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
21:00.48 12f1Amedeo CaflischTV Oerlikon26.03.63SUI 
21:01.37 13f1Brunello AprileFG Malcantone20.04.57SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
19.061.42h1Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.260.51h1Cornel ZwahlenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz24.03.83SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
19.220.51f1Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.83 1h1Kariem HusseinLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.01.89SUI 
66.51 1h1Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.66 1f1Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 
1.63 2f1Giulio MagnaniLV Thun04.03.81SUI 
1.60 1f1Claudio LazazzeraLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.01.78ITA 
1.55 2f1Jürg Schüpbachswiss masters athletics14.05.68SUI 
1.52 1f1Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 
1.40 2f1Walter SchaadBTV Aarau Athletics22.10.60SUI 
1.35 1f1Marcel RitziTV Thalwil01.11.49SUI 
1.10 2f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.00 1f1Andreas MeierLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.73SUI 
2.60 1f1Günther Sulzbacherswiss masters athletics09.11.58AUT 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.921.01f1Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
5.841.72f1Anou ErbaCA des Franches-Montagnes02.03.81SUI 
5.420.02f1Claudio LazazzeraLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.01.78ITA 
4.880.02f1Jean-Pierre PahudFSG Saint-Cierges21.12.61SUI 
4.870.01f1Jürg Schüpbachswiss masters athletics14.05.68SUI 
4.520.14f1Andreas MeierLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.73SUI 
4.43-0.81f1Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 
3.55-1.42f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.841.02f1Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
11.160.73f1Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
10.331.71f1Marc HollmachTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.08.78GER 
9.501.71f1Max HüsserTV Wohlen AG23.09.58SUI 
8.382.01f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.30 1f1Marco BollmannSTV Lachen27.11.80SUI 
11.58 2f1David ErardCA Vétroz18.03.76SUI 
11.36 1f1Silvio FleurySA Bulle02.04.71SUI 
11.31 1f1Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
11.10 2f1Mauro StucchiSA Bellinzona04.11.75SUI 
10.67 2f1Cornel ZwahlenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz24.03.83SUI 
10.06 3f1Marc HollmachTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.08.78GER 
9.95 4f1Claudio LazazzeraLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.01.78ITA 
8.49 2f1Eric Bohnerswiss masters athletics06.08.55SUI 
8.41 3f1Basil SchneiterTSV 2001 Rotkreuz25.04.83SUI 
7.77 3f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.70 2f1Daniel Herbertswiss masters athletics05.10.64SUI 
9.51 3f1Jean-Pierre PahudFSG Saint-Cierges21.12.61SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.23 1f1Walter SchaadBTV Aarau Athletics22.10.60SUI 
10.73 3f1Hans KollerTV Teufen12.01.59SUI 
10.21 4f1Eric Bohnerswiss masters athletics06.08.55SUI 
9.51 5f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.63 1f1David ErardCA Vétroz18.03.76SUI 
37.35 2f1Marco BollmannSTV Lachen27.11.80SUI 
35.31 1f1Mauro StucchiSA Bellinzona04.11.75SUI 
34.41 3f1Marc HollmachTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.08.78GER 
33.48 2f1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 
29.06 1f1Cornel ZwahlenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz24.03.83SUI 
27.27 2f1Basil SchneiterTSV 2001 Rotkreuz25.04.83SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.09 2f1Daniel Herbertswiss masters athletics05.10.64SUI 
33.01 1f1Urs SimeonHochwacht Zug19.05.70SUI 
31.88 3f1René SchönfelderLAV Glarus13.05.61SUI 
28.02 2f1Walter RohrerLC Schaan15.04.68SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.14 3f1Hans KollerTV Teufen12.01.59SUI 
35.42 2f1Jercy KrawczykTV Zofingen LA31.10.46SUI 
33.30 4f1Hansjörg StallknechtLV Huttwil14.06.52SUI 
32.87 4f1Walter SchaadBTV Aarau Athletics22.10.60SUI 
32.18 7f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
31.64 8f1Veit ZumbachBTV Aarau Athletics29.05.53SUI 
29.72 9f1Eric Bohnerswiss masters athletics06.08.55SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.78 1f1Florian BründlerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.01.88SUI 
42.11 1f1Florian NiffelerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz13.02.71SUI 
41.93 1f1Basil SchneiterTSV 2001 Rotkreuz25.04.83SUI 
38.13 1f1Marc HollmachTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.08.78GER 
36.92 2f1David ErardCA Vétroz18.03.76SUI 
34.55 2f1Mauro StucchiSA Bellinzona04.11.75SUI 
33.92 2f1Cornel ZwahlenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz24.03.83SUI 
29.74 3f1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.64 1f1Walter RohrerLC Schaan15.04.68SUI 
36.00 2f1Urs SimeonHochwacht Zug19.05.70SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.46 1f1Hansjörg StallknechtLV Huttwil14.06.52SUI 
41.13 2fAlbert LuderKTV Wil LA03.02.54SUI 
32.42 4f1Veit ZumbachBTV Aarau Athletics29.05.53SUI 
31.65 1f1Peter KünzliLC Frauenfeld10.09.56SUI 
29.22 2f1Walter SchaadBTV Aarau Athletics22.10.60SUI 
25.35 6f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.53 1f1Jercy KrawczykTV Zofingen LA31.10.46SUI 
27.69 9fMartin StöckliTV Wohlen AG23.03.50SUI 

5000 m walk

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30:41.05 2f1Roby PonzioGAB Bellinzona05.11.47SUI 
39:03.80 5f1Waldo PonzioGAB Bellinzona26.01.44SUI 
39:12.29 6f1Jorge GilabertClub des marcheurs de Carouge11.10.56SUI 
39:12.36 7f1Alexis De CoppetClub des marcheurs de Carouge08.10.38SUI