Laufmeeting Wetzikon

Wetzikon ZH - 16.06.2020

Women

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:41.63 1r1Selina BüchelKTV Bütschwil26.07.91SUI 
2:48.23 2r1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
2:48.26 3r1Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
2:48.63 4r1Nicole EggerLV Langenthal10.03.85SUI 
2:50.87 5r1Sophie BaumannSTB Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
2:50.89 6r1Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
2:51.27 7r1Selina FehlerBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.09.98SUI 
2:52.12 8r1Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
2:52.31 9r1Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
2:55.38 10r1Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
2:55.64 1r2Aarti MiescherGerbersport17.01.03SUI 
2:55.82 2r2Elena EichenbergerLV Langenthal01.11.03SUI 
2:56.88 3r2Lara AlemanniLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.02.98SUI 
2:57.02 4r2Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
2:57.17 5r2Sandra LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.08.96SUI 
2:57.62 11r1Alisha RüeggerLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.08.04SUI 
2:58.38 6r2Lavignia LovatoLC Regensdorf16.04.00SUI 
2:59.22 12r1Zoe RanzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.01.02SUI 
3:00.70 7r2Céline AebiLV Langenthal18.04.96SUI 
3:01.53 8r2Kirlène DolceFSG Courroux23.11.95SUI 
3:04.53 1r3Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
3:05.63 2r3Giulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
3:09.00 3r3Sara SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
3:09.50 4r3Sofia ChételatFSG Courroux23.11.04SUI 
3:09.79 5r3Nina GähwilerLC Rapperswil-Jona11.11.00SUI 
3:11.00 6r3Janice StudlerLC Rapperswil-Jona22.05.01SUI 
3:11.30 7r3Aline LaubeLC Regensdorf30.05.03SUI 
3:12.05 8r3Fiona LangLC Regensdorf03.12.96SUI 
3:13.06 9r3Shawney LangTV Muttenz athletics29.12.04SUI 
3:13.55 10r3Margherita Croci TortiVIGOR Ligornetto21.12.04SUI 
3:22.14 11r3Vivianne RutzLC Regensdorf07.09.99SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15:44.72 13r2Chiara ScherrerTG Hütten24.01.96SUI 
15:54.28 16r2Fabienne SchlumpfTG Hütten17.11.90SUI 
16:21.64 1r3Agnès McTigheCHP Genève01.09.01SUI 
16:29.02 6r3Antje PfüllerLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet15.01.02SUI 
16:53.36 9r3Andrea MeierLC Uster09.02.93SUI 
17:06.29 11r3Michèle GantnerLC Vaduz28.11.89SUI 
17:06.84 12r3Sibylle HäringLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet07.11.00SUI 
17:10.80 1r4Nora GmürLAR TV Windisch04.01.01SUI 
17:15.97 16r3Alina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
17:17.13 17r3Livia WespeSTV Eschenbach SG15.08.02SUI 
17:25.15 19r3Melina FreiTV Oerlikon21.11.89SUI 
17:29.72 5r4Selina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.97SUI 
17:31.41 6r4Samira SchnürigerLC Meilen01.02.95SUI 
18:01.08 12r4Myriam KeiserTSV 2001 Rotkreuz06.07.92SUI 
18:56.47 14r4Alisha BrechbühlGerbersport01.03.04SUI 
19:05.33 15r4Melanie SchneiderLC Schaffhausen22.09.88SUI 

Men

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:25.33 3r1Pascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
2:26.05 4r1Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
2:28.63 5r1Nathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
2:29.88 6r1Meddy FouquetCEP Cortaillod12.11.91FRA 
2:30.09 7r1Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
2:30.92 8r1Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
2:31.46 9r2Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
2:32.12 10r2Loris PellazCA Sierre DSG16.03.99SUI 
2:32.31 11r2Roman RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.09.99SUI 
2:33.30 12r2Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
2:34.04 14r2Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
2:34.15 15r2Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
2:34.33 16r3Joel IndlekoferTV Riehen03.08.02SUI 
2:35.07 18r4Manuel Dal BenLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.07.00SUI 
2:36.27 19r2Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
2:36.29 20r3Maxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
2:36.61 21r3Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
2:37.23 22r2Joël CalozCA Sion30.08.99SUI 
2:37.58 24r3Jonas DardelLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.02.01SUI 
2:37.92 25r4Fabio NauerLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.02.03SUI 
2:38.16 26r4Nico HegmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.06.02SUI 
2:38.30 27r3Lucca BlumLV Langenthal27.10.96SUI 
2:38.43 28r4Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
2:38.51 29r4Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
2:38.68 30r3Tobias LüthiLV Langenthal14.07.91SUI 
2:39.17 31r3Timon KochSC Liestal21.02.99SUI 
2:43.15 32r4Dominik DölgerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.09.88GER 
2:43.59 33r4Christian WyssLV Langenthal09.07.03SUI 
2:44.12 34r4Jonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
2:45.18 35r4Philipp RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.09.96SUI 
2:45.61 36r3Loris ZoggBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.02SUI 
2:46.51 37r4Andreas BitschnauKTV Bütschwil02.04.87SUI 
2:47.75 39r5Noah HurschlerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz07.12.04SUI 
2:53.54 40r5Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
2:54.44 41r5Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
2:56.66 42r5Ybrah ShimayTV Aarberg Leichtathletik10.12.96ERI 
2:57.54 43r5Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
2:57.64 44r5Omar CortiVIGOR Ligornetto28.02.03SUI 
2:59.75 45r5Raffaele ProchowskiVIGOR Ligornetto04.11.03GER 
3:10.74 48r5Mirco SchmidtFSG Courroux22.09.05SUI 
3:19.08 49r5Tommaso OstinelliVIGOR Ligornetto01.08.04SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14:01.98 1r1Max StuderLV Langenthal16.01.96SUI 
14:02.96 2r1Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.08.98SSD 
14:04.29 3r1Eric RüttimannLC Uster07.12.92SUI 
14:16.28 5r1Tadesse AbrahamLC Uster12.08.82SUI 
14:18.90 6r1Urs SchönenbergerKTV Wil LA06.02.91SUI 
14:32.18 7r1Guillaume CachelinStade Genève29.12.96SUI 
14:33.45 8r1Patrick RohrLAV Glarus27.03.92SUI 
14:34.07 9r1Janis GächterLAV Glarus09.07.96SUI 
14:36.95 10r1Sullivan BrunetStade Genève06.03.88SUI 
14:42.10 12r1Christian MathysBiel/Bienne Athletics13.03.87SUI 
14:48.94 13r1Jan RüttimannLC Uster07.08.95SUI 
14:53.39 14r1Armin FlückigerTV Oerlikon03.12.90SUI 
15:12.83 3r2Ricardo PintoStade Genève26.03.87SUI 
15:17.42 5r2Nando BaumannLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.09.96SUI 
15:29.44 7r2Thomas WislerCA Riviera29.05.98SUI 
15:36.18 9r2Cyrill ZürcherLC Scharnachtal03.06.02SUI 
15:42.03 11r2Julien TorcheAthletic Team Rechthalten03.04.99SUI 
15:46.09 14r2Philipp ArnoldLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.05.87SUI 
15:48.81 15r2Christian LeuTV Aarberg Leichtathletik16.08.94SUI 
16:20.92 19r2Mickael MartiTIP-TOP Swiss Polysport03.09.04SUI 
16:26.48 2r3Njaal AaseLC Rafzerfeld21.11.01SUI 
16:45.03 7r3Marco DelorenziUSC Capriaschese-Atletica17.05.99SUI 
17:21.77 3r4Toto NotariFG Malcantone23.09.81SUI 
17:53.96 11r4Yannick ZellerGerbersport26.08.99SUI