LCZ NW Meeting

Zürich - 04.07.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.64 1h5Yukiho SchweizerLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.07SUI 
8.65 2h4Valentina LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.07.08SUI 
8.68 3h5Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.08.07SUI 
8.76 4h5Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
8.86 5h4Ema ZivkovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.05.07SUI 
8.87 6h5Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.88 8h4Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
8.88 7h2Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
8.90 9h4Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
8.94 10h5Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
8.96 11h5Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
9.01 12h2Samira FreiLA Mutschellen11.08.08SUI 
9.02 1h1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
9.03 13h1Alkyoni StratiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.10.08SUI 
9.04 14h4Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
9.07 15h3Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
9.08 17h3Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
9.08 16h3Savannah NdjansebLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.09.08SUI 
9.15 2h1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
9.17 3h1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
9.20 18h3Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
9.22 19h4Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.25 20h1Emilie JurtLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.02.07SUI 
9.26 21h3Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
9.37 4h1Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
9.40 5h2Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
9.40 22h3Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
9.42 23h2Lara ViginiTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.10.07SUI 
9.45 6h2Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
9.46 24h2Loe WylerLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.07SUI 
9.47 25h2Marlene SennLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.07SUI 
9.54 26h1Salomé TedaldiLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.08SUI 
9.56 7h2Fiona ProbstLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.02.09SUI 
9.61 8h1Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
9.61 27h1Pauline JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.07.07SUI 
9.63 28h2Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
9.64 29h1Lina MeierTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.03.08SUI 
9.65 10h5Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
9.69 11h2July-Mae OuattaraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.02.10SUI 
9.80 12h2Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
9.96 13h3Sofia LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.05.11SUI 
9.98 15h4Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
10.07 16h3Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
10.15 17h3Seraina RosenbergLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.09.10SUI 
10.25 19h4Janelle WashingtonLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.05.09SUI 
10.25 18h5Valerie StammbachLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.07.09SUI 
10.27 20h3Olivia NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.03.10POL 
10.33 21h4Johanna HänggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.07.09SUI 
10.44 22h3Selma VeroneseLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.06.10SUI 
11.07 24h4Lucy BauerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.08.10GER 
11.42 25h4Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 
11.48 26h5Daliah CrnjakovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.12.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.390.91h1Dafina ZukaLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.03.05SUI 
10.430.92h1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
10.610.93h1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
10.650.34h5Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.680.95h1Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
10.730.46h2Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
10.790.57h6Cécile HeinrichLA Mutschellen17.10.06SUI 
10.810.98h1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
10.82-0.69h3Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
10.840.410h2Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
10.840.412h2Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
10.840.410h2Avelina DurscheiLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.01.05SUI 
10.850.413h2Lisa BozzoloLA Mutschellen23.03.05SUI 
10.890.914h1Cosima RischTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.02.05SUI 
11.050.416h2Melina MorellLV Wettingen-Baden14.11.05SUI 
11.05-0.615h3Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
11.130.517h6Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06THA 
11.19-0.618h3Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
11.30-0.619h3Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
11.32-0.620h3Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
11.330.021h4Alina JohoLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach10.07.06SUI 
11.440.022h4Ananya PremasanthiranLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.11.06SUI 
11.450.323h5Luisa MatterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.05SUI 
11.460.024h4Rui Nele SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.06SUI 
11.48-0.625h3Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
11.650.027h4Louisa SodigeLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.05SUI 
11.650.326h5Lisa De DavidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.06SUI 
11.810.028h4Tea ZivkovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.02.05SUI 
11.860.029h4Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
11.870.530h6Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 
12.08-0.231h7Sarina BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.08.06SUI 
12.17-0.232h7Naomi TunkelTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.01.05SUI 
12.28-0.233h7Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
12.29-0.234h7Julie HerzigTV Thalwil08.07.06SUI 
12.410.535h6Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
12.430.536h6Eline OserTV Thalwil06.08.05SUI 
12.67-0.237h7Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
12.730.338h5Matilda HänggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
12.970.339h5Lola AndreoliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach26.03.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.18-0.51h1Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
12.48-0.52h1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
12.63-0.21h2Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
12.72-0.53h1Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
12.83-0.24h2Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
12.94-0.52h1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
13.71-0.21h2Anouk GörgLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
13.97-0.22h2Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.24 1h1Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
60.19 2h1Chloé RickenmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.00SUI 
61.48 1h2Lotta FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.03SUI 
61.58 3h1Viviane KussLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.10.99SUI 
61.99 2h2Caterina RossettiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.02.04ITA 
63.22 3h2Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
63.99 4h1Helen SchönbächlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.00SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:35.38 1h2Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
1:38.48 1h1Shirin KerberLA Nidwalden11.01.06SUI 
1:42.09 2h2Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
1:42.46 2h1Louna VeutheySG St-Maurice29.09.06SUI 
1:44.44 3h2Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
1:44.89 3h1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
1:46.33 4h1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
1:46.54 5h1Zari ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.11.07SUI 
1:48.88 6h1Alina JohoLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach10.07.06SUI 
1:49.64 4h2Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.08.07SUI 
1:50.65 5h2Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
1:50.71 7h1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
1:51.03 6h1Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
1:52.86 7h2Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
1:53.01 1h1Lealie ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf20.09.09SUI 
1:53.93 8h1Louisa SodigeLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.05SUI 
1:54.03 8h2Nathalie VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.10.07SUI 
1:55.09 9h2Adriana PayotStade Genève09.02.07SUI 
1:55.10 10h1Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
1:56.33 2h1Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
1:57.90 3h1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
1:58.73 4h1Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
1:59.25 5h1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
1:59.54 11h1Salomé TedaldiLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.08SUI 
1:59.96 12h2Dana RüttimannLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.08.08SUI 
2:00.58 6h1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
2:00.73 13h1Juliette HubertTV Thalwil12.05.08SUI 
2:01.62 14h1Marlene SennLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.07SUI 
2:03.16 15h1Vivien HostettlerLA Mutschellen30.10.07SUI 
2:03.49 16h2Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
2:04.01 17h2Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
2:04.33 7h1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
2:04.53 18h1Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
2:06.43 19h1Pauline JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.07.07SUI 
2:08.85 8h1July-Mae OuattaraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.02.10SUI 
2:09.20 20h1Zarya KretzschmarLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.07GER 
2:11.23 9h1Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
2:12.48 10h1Selma VeroneseLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.06.10SUI 
2:12.91 11h1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
2:16.51 21h1Thalia OchsenbeinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.05.08SUI 
2:20.48 12h1Giulia GrassoLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.11.10SUI 
2:20.50 13h1Valerie StammbachLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.07.09SUI 
2:27.52 14h1Lucy BauerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.08.10GER 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.39 1h1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
10.86 2h1Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
10.87 3h1Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
11.02 4h2Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
11.03 5h2Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
11.09 6h2Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
11.16 7h1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
11.56 8h2Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.17-0.71h3Avelina DurscheiLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.01.05SUI 
12.43-0.72h3Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
12.65-0.73h3Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
12.75-1.04h1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
12.85-0.75h3Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
13.26-0.76h3Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
13.36-0.77h3Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
13.56-0.18h2Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
13.75-0.19h2Cosima RischTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.02.05SUI 
13.82-0.110h2Louisa SodigeLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.05SUI 
14.30-1.011h1Helena VogeLC Meilen04.01.06GER 
14.70-0.112h2Luisa MatterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.05SUI 
15.18-1.013h1Lisa De DavidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.06SUI 
16.73-0.114h2Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
16.98-1.015h1Aileen LöbelinLC Meilen10.03.05SUI 
17.72-1.016h1Julie HerzigTV Thalwil08.07.06SUI 
18.14-1.017h1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.89-0.11h1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
14.24-0.12h1Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
14.51-0.13h2Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
14.72-0.14h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
14.79-0.15h2Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
15.21-0.11h1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
15.81-0.16h2Fiona RüttimannLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.06.99SUI 
16.77-0.17h2Kaja EisenhutTV Thalwil03.12.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.58 1f1Nina KollerLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.05SUI 
1.55 3f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.55 2f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.55 3f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
1.50 1f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
1.45 1f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
1.40 5f1Samantha Noemi ReistLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.03.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.98-0.31h1Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.551.11h1Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
5.35-0.62h1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
5.19-1.01h2Avelina DurscheiLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.01.05SUI 
5.120.92h1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
5.101.43h1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
5.002.54h1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
4.990.42h1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
4.951.15h1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
4.940.47h2Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
4.940.86h2Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
4.940.08h1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
4.861.89h1Cosima RischTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.02.05SUI 
4.82-0.510h1Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUI 
4.780.61h1Lotta FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.03SUI 
4.770.03h1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
4.64-0.92h1Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
4.62-0.811h2Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06THA 
4.590.412h2Cécile HeinrichLA Mutschellen17.10.06SUI 
4.58-1.413h1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
4.500.73h1Anouk GörgLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
4.450.914h2Lisa De DavidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.06SUI 
4.440.04h1Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
4.300.015h1Alina JohoLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach10.07.06SUI 
4.17-0.416h2Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 
4.101.317h2Lisa BozzoloLA Mutschellen23.03.05SUI 
3.930.518h2Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
3.890.619h1Naomi TunkelTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.01.05SUI 
3.88-0.821h2Eline OserTV Thalwil06.08.05SUI 
3.880.620h2Julie HerzigTV Thalwil08.07.06SUI 
3.661.622h1Lola AndreoliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach26.03.06SUI 
3.65-1.323h1Sarina BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.08.06SUI 
3.40-1.024h2Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.91 1h2Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
4.84 2h1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
4.78 3h2Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
4.63 4h2Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
4.58 5h1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
4.57 6h1Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
4.57 7h2Yukiho SchweizerLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.07SUI 
4.55 8h1Samira FreiLA Mutschellen11.08.08SUI 
4.52 9h1Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
4.45 1h2Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
4.41 10h1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
4.40 2h1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
4.34 11h1Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
4.33 12h2Valentina LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.07.08SUI 
4.33 13h1Alina SpringerLA Mutschellen24.03.07SUI 
4.32 14h2Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
4.31 15h2Savannah NdjansebLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.09.08SUI 
4.27 16h2Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.08.07SUI 
4.26 17h2Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
4.24 18h2Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
4.21 19h2Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
4.21 3h2Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
4.10 20h1Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
4.08 4h1Fiona ProbstLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.02.09SUI 
4.05 21h1Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
4.04 5h1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
4.02 6h2Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
3.99 22h2Emilie JurtLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.02.07SUI 
3.98 23h2Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
3.93 24h1Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
3.88 25h1Zarya KretzschmarLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.07GER 
3.85 26h1Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
3.84 7h2Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
3.75 10h1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
3.75 11h1Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
3.64 12h2July-Mae OuattaraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.02.10SUI 
3.62 13h2Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
3.55 15h1Valerie StammbachLeichtathletik Club Zürich31.07.09SUI 
3.55 14h1Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
3.51 16h2Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
3.40 27h1Dana RüttimannLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach04.08.08SUI 
3.40 17h1Johanna HänggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.07.09SUI 
3.34 18h1Selma VeroneseLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.06.10SUI 
3.20 19h2Janelle WashingtonLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.05.09SUI 
3.13 20h1Sofia LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.05.11SUI 
3.09 22h2Lucy BauerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.08.10GER 
2.85 23h2Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
2.69 24h1Daliah CrnjakovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.12.10SUI 
2.63 25h2Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.67 1h1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
11.40 1h1Emily HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.05.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.18 1h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
12.82 2h1Sarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
12.52 1h1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
12.48 2h1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
11.42 3h1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
11.08 3h1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
11.05 4h1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
10.99 5h1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
10.82 6h1Rui Nele SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.06SUI 
10.56 7h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
10.47 8h1Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
10.24 9h1Nina KollerLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.05SUI 
9.25 2h1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
9.10 10h1Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
9.03 11h1Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUI 
8.85 1h2Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.83 12h1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
8.29 13h1Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
8.24 14h1Cosima RischTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.02.05SUI 
8.12 15h1Luisa MatterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.05SUI 
7.80 2h2Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
7.61 16h1Lisa De DavidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.06SUI 
7.32 17h1Eline OserTV Thalwil06.08.05SUI 
7.21 18h1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
7.15 3h1Yukiho SchweizerLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.07SUI 
7.06 4h1Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
6.95 5h1Nathalie VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.10.07SUI 
6.90 6h1Emilie JurtLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.02.07SUI 
6.89 19h1Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 
6.76 7h1Savannah NdjansebLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.09.08SUI 
6.55 8h2Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
6.45 9h2Lara ViginiTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.10.07SUI 
6.44 10h2Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
6.40 20h1Lola AndreoliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach26.03.06SUI 
6.39 11h2Zarya KretzschmarLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach18.06.07GER 
6.34 12h2Lina MeierTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.03.08SUI 
6.33 13h1Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
6.33 21h1Sarina BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.08.06SUI 
6.27 14h1Ema ZivkovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.05.07SUI 
6.01 15h2Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
5.93 22h1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
5.92 16h2Violet HerbertSSC Athletics14.05.08SUI 
5.85 17h1Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
5.80 18h1Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
5.79 23h1Naomi TunkelTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.01.05SUI 
5.62 19h1Pauline JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.07.07SUI 
5.52 20h1Loe WylerLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.07SUI 
5.41 24h1Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
5.28 25h1Julie HerzigTV Thalwil08.07.06SUI 
5.21 21h2Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
5.04 22h1Salomé TedaldiLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.08SUI 
4.80 23h2Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.08.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.33 1h1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
7.97 2h1Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
6.82 3h1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
6.15 4h2Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
6.10 5h2Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
6.07 6h2Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
5.80 7h1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
5.63 8h1Olivia NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.03.10POL 
5.36 9h1Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
5.32 10h2Isabella Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
5.12 11h1Janelle WashingtonLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.05.09SUI 
4.80 12h2Anouk HungerbühlerSSC Athletics20.11.09SUI 
4.78 13h2Seraina RosenbergLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.09.10SUI 
4.30 14h2Lucy BauerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.08.10GER 
3.26 15h1Daliah CrnjakovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.12.10SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.75 1h1Cheyenne Glen AlimaLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.07.02CMR 
42.56 2h1Chiara BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.09.01SUI 
38.38 3h1Coline CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon19.12.02SUI 
37.48 1h1Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
32.40 1h1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
32.31 2h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
31.93 4h1Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
30.44 3h1Sarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
29.43 4h1Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 
25.45 5h1Chiara CaflischLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.03SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.95 1h1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
31.21 2h1Jennifer AltherrLC Regensdorf13.05.05SUI 
29.87 3h1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
27.28 4h1Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
26.05 5h1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
25.56 6h1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
24.93 7h1Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
23.92 8Nina KollerLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.05SUI 
23.27 8h1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
22.42 9h1Rui Nele SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.06SUI 
17.67 10h1Lisa De DavidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.06SUI 
17.17 11h1Mia FischerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.68 1h1Jennifer AltherrLC Regensdorf13.05.05SUI 
29.12 2h1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
28.20 3h1Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
21.51 4h1Ema ZivkovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.05.07SUI 
21.46 5h1Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
21.36 6h1Lara ViginiTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.10.07SUI 
20.55 7h1Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
20.35 8h1Vanessa AltherrLC Regensdorf24.03.09SUI 
20.15 9h1Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
19.09 10h1Lina MeierTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.03.08SUI 
16.24 11h1Loe WylerLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.07SUI 
15.72 12h1Alkyoni StratiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.10.08SUI 
13.27 13h1Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
13.26 14h1Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
12.79 15h1Samira FreiLA Mutschellen11.08.08SUI 
11.74 16h1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.21 1h4Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.42 2h4Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
8.49 3h4Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
8.56 4h4Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
8.65 5h3Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
8.68 6h4Finn KönigLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.02.07SUI 
8.74 7h2Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
8.84 8h3Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
8.87 9h2Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
9.00 10h3Nimo WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.07.07SUI 
9.00 11h2Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
9.01 12h1Nahom NigusseLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07ETH 
9.04 13h3Thierry ErdinLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.07.07SUI 
9.09 1h1Giorgio GuariniLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.09ITA 
9.22 2h1Lionel IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.10SUI 
9.27 3h2Yanik ChassainLA Mutschellen02.02.10SUI 
9.35 14h2Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.05.08SUI 
9.35 4h4Janik Auf der MaurLA Mutschellen08.08.09SUI 
9.39 5h1Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
9.51 6h1Rico VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.11.09SUI 
9.58 7h2Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
9.62 8h2Malte KellerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.03.10SUI 
9.69 15h1Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.06.08SUI 
9.73 9h2Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
9.89 10h4Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
9.90 11h3Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 
9.91 16h1Andri HöhnLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.08SUI 
10.06 12h2Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
10.15 13h4Adrian MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.07.09SUI 
10.16 14h3Leon DinkelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.09.10SUI 
10.35 15h3Raphael BauerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.07.09AUT 
10.62 16h3Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.09.10GER 
10.69 17h3Ephraim TaubLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.08.10SUI 
10.82 18h4Jan OchsenbeinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.420.01h1Calvin Luis SchmidtLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.08.05SUI 
9.850.02h1Léon Alexander SchmitzLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
9.930.03h1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
10.40-0.24h2Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
11.05-0.25h2Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
11.100.26h3Dimas CastroLC Meilen14.11.05ESP 
11.15-0.27h2Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
11.170.08h1Janis BürgeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.04.06SUI 
11.190.09h1Niels Ngayo FotsoLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.04.06FRA 
11.32-0.210h2Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
11.41-0.211h2Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
11.580.212h3Nico CristovaoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.03.06GER 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.370.01h1Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
11.63-0.21h2Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
11.700.02h1Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
11.880.03h1Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
12.14-0.21h2Matthias StudigerTV Kloten LA12.04.97SUI 
12.27-0.24h2Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
12.45-0.25h2Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.14 1h1Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
50.35 1h1Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
51.75 2h1Luca LiontiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.03.01SUI 
52.19 3h1Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
52.49 4h1Colin ChiriwachoLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.02SUI 
53.01 5h2Yannick SägesserLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.02SUI 
53.25 6h2Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
55.36 1h2Nestor WhitehouseLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:28.54 1h1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
1:30.30 2h1Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
1:31.04 3h1Matteo PayotStade Genève13.02.05SUI 
1:33.72 4h1Elias BaumgartnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.05SUI 
1:37.72 1h1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1:37.88 2h1Constantin ZislerLC Uster12.07.07AUT 
1:41.15 3h1Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
1:42.08 5h1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
1:43.56 4h2Nahom NigusseLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07ETH 
1:44.29 5h2Idris BurkhardtLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
1:44.37 6h2Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
1:44.60 7h1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
1:48.16 6h1Dimas CastroLC Meilen14.11.05ESP 
1:48.46 1h1Lukas ZislerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.10AUT 
1:49.99 2h1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
1:50.66 8h1Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
1:54.33 9h1Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.05.08SUI 
1:56.32 10h2Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
1:56.51 11h1Aurel VéghLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.06.07SUI 
1:57.56 3h1Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
1:59.57 12h2Pablo BoscardiniLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.11.07ITA 
2:00.33 4h1Giorgio GuariniLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.09ITA 
2:01.74 5h1Lionel IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.10SUI 
2:06.19 6h1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
2:06.53 7h1Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
2:07.93 8h1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
2:08.05 9h1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
2:08.47 13h2Thierry ErdinLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.07.07SUI 
2:09.07 14h2Andri HöhnLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.08SUI 
2:10.65 15h1Marlon AndreoliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach01.05.08SUI 
2:15.51 10h1Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.09.10GER 
2:18.59 11h1Jan OchsenbeinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.10SUI 
2:18.59 12h1Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:33.47 1h1Manuel Dal BenLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.07.00SUI 
2:33.85 2h1Bjarne KölleLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.99SUI 
2:34.38 1h1Jonas DardelLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.02.01SUI 
2:34.71 3h1Lucca BlumLV Langenthal27.10.96SUI 
2:37.04 4h1Joel GraberSTB Leichtathletik04.02.98SUI 
2:37.44 5h1Elia TriacaLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.05.05SUI 
2:37.47 2h1Nico HegmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.06.02SUI 
2:37.59 6h1Philipp WeberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.10.76SUI 
2:39.01 1h1Nikolaj MurašovLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.04.03SUI 
2:40.67 2h1Jonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
2:46.93 7h1Elia BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.99SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.151h1Nimo WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.07.07SUI 
14.212h1Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
14.313h1Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
15.634h1Thierry ErdinLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.07.07SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.45-0.41h2Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
14.58-0.42h2Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
15.64-0.23h1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
15.68-0.44h2Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
15.70-0.45h2Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
16.51-0.26h1Niels Ngayo FotsoLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.04.06FRA 
17.72-0.27h1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
19.25-0.28h1Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.720.31h1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
15.800.32h1Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
16.550.33h1Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
18.370.34h1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.830.21h1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.460.21h1Stinger Ayedou AgbomemewaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.00ITA 
16.520.22h1Matthias StudigerTV Kloten LA12.04.97SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.70 1f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.560.41h1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
6.27-0.81h1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
6.101.42h1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
5.70-0.81h2Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
5.66-0.52h1Calvin Luis SchmidtLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.08.05SUI 
5.632.44h2Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
5.63-0.73h1Léon Alexander SchmitzLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
5.37-1.52h2Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
5.160.05h2Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
5.14-0.56h2Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
4.870.07h1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
4.78-0.98h1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
4.37-0.59h2Nico CristovaoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.03.06GER 
4.100.410h1Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.21 1h1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
4.91 2h1Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
4.83 3h2Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
4.69 4h1Nimo WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.07.07SUI 
4.68 5h1Finn KönigLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.02.07SUI 
4.63 6h1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
4.53 7h2Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
4.49 8h2Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
4.48 9h2Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
4.38 1h2Janik Auf der MaurLA Mutschellen08.08.09SUI 
4.37 2h2Yanik ChassainLA Mutschellen02.02.10SUI 
4.31 3h1Rico VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.11.09SUI 
4.22 4h1Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
4.22 10h2Loic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
4.08 11h2Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.05.08SUI 
4.01 12h1Marlon AndreoliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach01.05.08SUI 
3.93 5h1Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
3.90 6h2Malte KellerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.03.10SUI 
3.83 13h1Andri HöhnLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.08SUI 
3.79 7h1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
3.78 14h2Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.06.08SUI 
3.72 8h1Leon DinkelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.09.10SUI 
3.70 9h1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
3.57 10h2Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
3.35 11h1Adrian MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.07.09SUI 
3.31 12h2Raphael BauerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.07.09AUT 
3.22 13h1Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 
3.16 14h2Jan OchsenbeinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.10SUI 
2.94 15h2Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.09.10GER 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.87 1h1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
11.41 2h1Ryan KesslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.01.99SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.38 1h1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
13.72 2h1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.56 1h1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.66 1h1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
12.31 2h1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
10.88 3h1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
10.13 4h1Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
9.40 5h1Nicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 
9.18 6h1Benjamin SchneiderTV Otelfingen09.12.05SUI 
8.92 7h1Nicola ViginiTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.04.05SUI 
8.31 8h1Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.11 1h1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
11.30 2h1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
10.67 3h2Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
8.47 4h2Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
8.25 5h1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
8.09 6h2Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
7.68 7h1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
7.40 8h2Loic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
6.65 9h1Nicolas Matthias SchibLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.06.08SUI 
6.53 10h1Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
5.18 11h1Marlon AndreoliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach01.05.08SUI 
5.16 12h2Andri HöhnLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.25 1h1Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
6.86 2h2Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
6.64 3h1Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
6.55 4h2Yanik ChassainLA Mutschellen02.02.10SUI 
6.38 5h1Leon DinkelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.09.10SUI 
5.69 6h1Giorgio GuariniLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.09ITA 
5.43 7h2Malte KellerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.03.10SUI 
5.39 8h2Lennox LehmkuhlLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.09.10GER 
5.24 9h2Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
5.22 10h2Raphael BauerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.07.09AUT 
5.19 11h2Ephraim TaubLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.08.10SUI 
4.00 12h1Adrian MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.07.09SUI 
3.25 13h1Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.70 1h1Alexander HeidLC Regensdorf28.09.92SUI 
45.31 2h1Matthieu DemierreLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.12.97SUI 
44.79 3h1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.51 1h1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
38.44 2h1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
38.21 3h1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.84 1h1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.61 1h1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
39.49 2h1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
37.94 3h1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
31.80 4h1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
25.37 4h1Nicola ViginiTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.04.05SUI 
23.82 5h1Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
22.53 6h1Benjamin SchneiderTV Otelfingen09.12.05SUI 
22.22 7h1Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
21.75 8h1Nico CristovaoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.03.06GER 
18.96 9h1Nicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.91 1h1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
36.49 2h1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
31.60 3h1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
29.46 4h1Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
27.78 5h1Joshua SallinLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.07SUI 
27.27 6h1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
22.61 7h1Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
21.33 8h1Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
21.27 9h1Aurel VéghLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.06.07SUI 
19.60 10h1Pablo BoscardiniLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.11.07ITA 
18.83 11h1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL