LCZ Hallenmeeting (WRC)

Zürich - 14.01.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.57 1r1Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.58 1r1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
7.59 2r1Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.60 2r1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
7.68 3r1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.69 3r1Jana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
7.70 4r1Jana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
7.74 4r2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.79 5r1Elaine Den ExterLV Thun23.03.97NED 
7.79 5r2Elaine Den ExterLV Thun23.03.97NED 
7.80 6r3Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
7.93 7r2Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
7.98 6r2Joy UmegboluKTV Wil LA16.02.08SUI 
8.02 8r10Joy UmegboluKTV Wil LA16.02.08SUI 
8.06 7r3Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
8.07 9r3Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
8.09 10r5Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
8.09 8r2Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.04SUI 
8.11 9r3Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
8.12 11r3Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass09.08.04SUI 
8.13 10r5Amelie ZéLC Zürich01.04.05SUI 
8.13 10r2Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
8.14 12r5Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
8.16 13r7Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
8.17 12r4Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.17 15r4Amelie ZéLC Zürich01.04.05SUI 
8.17 13r3Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
8.17 14r4Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
8.19 16r12Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
8.20 18r4Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
8.20 14r4Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
8.20 17r2Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
8.20 15r5Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
8.22 16r5Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
8.23 19r6Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
8.24 20r5Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.25 22r6Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
8.25 21r7Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
8.26 25r7Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
8.26 23r7Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
8.26 23r6Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
8.27 27r10Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.27 26r9Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
8.28 17r4Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
8.31 28r3Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLAC TV Unterstrass04.10.03SUI 
8.32 18r9Mara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
8.32 29r5Lina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
8.33 19r6Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
8.33 19r5Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
8.33 21r4Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLAC TV Unterstrass04.10.03SUI 
8.34 32r12Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
8.34 31r14Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
8.34 30r14Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
8.35 33r13Mara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
8.36 34r6Maria FähLC Rapperswil-Jona25.02.06SUI 
8.36 22r3Lina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
8.38 23r6Maria FähLC Rapperswil-Jona25.02.06SUI 
8.41 24r10Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
8.42 35r2Andrea VenzinLC Turicum03.07.85SUI 
8.43 36r9Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
8.44 37r9Dorothee WiederkehrTV Länggasse Bern04.11.03SUI 
8.44 25r9Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
8.46 38r8Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
8.48 39r13Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
8.48 26r7Andrea VenzinLC Turicum03.07.85SUI 
8.49 40r10Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
8.52 41r8Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
8.53 42r16Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
8.55 27r6Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
8.57 43r12Aline StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.04.06SUI 
8.57 44r13Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 
8.58 28r8Aline StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.04.06SUI 
8.60 45r9Alessandra StockerLAC TV Unterstrass23.09.08ITA 
8.61 46r11Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
8.61 29r11Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
8.61 47r14Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
8.66 31r7Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
8.66 30r8Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
8.67 48r8Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
8.67 32r8Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
8.67 49r11Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
8.69 50r15Caterina BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto01.05.09SUI 
8.71 33r6Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
8.72 34r11Caterina BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto01.05.09SUI 
8.73 51r11Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
8.74 52r16Dana VitoloneLV Langenthal27.03.08SUI 
8.75 53r14Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
8.75 35r7Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
8.77 36r10Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
8.78 37r9Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
8.81 54r12Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI 
8.84 38r7Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
8.85 56r4Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
8.85 55r10Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
8.86 57r15Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
8.87 39r11Dana VitoloneLV Langenthal27.03.08SUI 
8.89 58r13Sara FrauchigerTV Konolfingen Athletics16.09.08SUI 
8.91 40r10Sara FrauchigerTV Konolfingen Athletics16.09.08SUI 
8.92 41r8Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI 
8.93 42r13Marie-Louise ZéLV Wettingen-Baden26.02.09$ro 
8.93 59r18Marie-Louise ZéLV Wettingen-Baden26.02.09$ro 
8.97 60r16Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
8.99 43r12Lucia PerksLV Albis08.06.11SUI 
9.03 61r15Rahel GasserLC Zürich28.05.09SUI 
9.16 44r12Rahel GasserLC Zürich28.05.09SUI 
9.33 62r17Lara GrafTV Konolfingen Athletics20.08.08SUI 
9.35 45r13Lara GrafTV Konolfingen Athletics20.08.08SUI 
9.59 63r17Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
9.65 46r12Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
9.69 64r17Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
9.74 65r18Yuli Blättlerkids+athletics16.02.11SUI 
9.75 47r13Yuli Blättlerkids+athletics16.02.11SUI 
10.01 48r11Shaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass15.08.08SUI 
10.05 66r18Shaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass15.08.08SUI 
15.42 67r11Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.71 1r1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
9.74 2r1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.75 3r4Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
9.79 4r2Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
9.84 5r2Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
9.92 6r2Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
9.94 7r1Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
10.04 8r5Dana VitoloneLV Langenthal27.03.08SUI 
10.05 9r3Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
10.08 10r6Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
10.11 11r5Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
10.14 12r3Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
10.26 13r5Marie-Louise ZéLV Wettingen-Baden26.02.09$ro 
10.36 14r6Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
10.58 15r4Selina NiederbergerLC Zürich22.02.08SUI 
10.88 16r3Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
10.89 17r4Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
10.99 18r1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
11.20 19r5Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
11.21 20r2Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
12.05 21r4Shaniqua PaulLAC TV Unterstrass15.08.08SUI 

60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.99 1r1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
9.13 2r1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
9.16 3r1Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
9.17 4r2Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
9.21 5r1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
9.80 6r2Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
9.85 7r2Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
9.89 8r3Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
9.97 9r3Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
10.00 10r3Laurine SchudelLV Winterthur14.09.06SUI 
10.72 11r3Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
12.82 12r2Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.80 1r1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
8.86 2r1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
9.17 1r2Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
9.21 3r2Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
9.21 2r1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
9.22 3r2Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
9.49 4r1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
9.65 4r2Dorothee WiederkehrTV Länggasse Bern04.11.03SUI 
9.77 5r1Annika FöllmiLC Rapperswil-Jona20.01.05SUI 
9.92 6r2Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.78 1f1Livia OdermattLC Luzern18.08.95SUI 
1.78 3f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
1.70 4f1Céline WeberLC Zürich04.03.06SUI 
1.60 1f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
1.55 5f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
1.55 2f1Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
1.55 5f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
1.55 2f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass29.05.04SUI 
1.55 2f1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
1.50 7f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
1.50 9f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
1.50 11f1Cécile HeinrichLA Mutschellen17.10.06SUI 
1.50 9f1Kajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
1.50 7f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
1.50 11f1Aline ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies21.05.07SUI 
1.45 14f1Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
1.45 13f1Lavina WyssLC Frauenfeld12.03.06SUI 
1.45 14f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.97 1f1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.63 2f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
5.58 3f1Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
5.25 4f1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
5.18 5f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
4.87 6f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
4.86 7f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
4.73 8f1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
4.72 9f1Charleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
4.70 10f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
4.68 11f1Lavina WyssLC Frauenfeld12.03.06SUI 
4.68 12f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
4.65 13f1Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
4.63 14f1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
4.57 15f1Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
4.54 16f1Lisa GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen23.02.07SUI 
4.21 17f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
4.18 18f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.82 1r1Sike Azu-IrondiLC Zürich04.01.96NGR 
6.84 1r1Sike Azu-IrondiLC Zürich04.01.96NGR 
6.97 2r1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass17.03.01SUI 
6.99 3r1Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
7.00 2r2Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
7.04 3r1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass17.03.01SUI 
7.05 4r1Calvin Luis SchmidtLC Zürich30.08.05SUI 
7.05 4r2Calvin Luis SchmidtLC Zürich30.08.05SUI 
7.09 5r2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
7.14 5r1Simon CalderariLC Zürich22.09.01SUI 
7.14 6r2Simon CalderariLC Zürich22.09.01SUI 
7.15 7r2Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
7.16 6r1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
7.20 7r4Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
7.22 8r6Gino DerungsSTB Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
7.23 9r3Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
7.23 8r2Philipp HandlerLC Zürich08.10.91SUI 
7.27 10r6Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
7.27 9r4Gino DerungsSTB Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
7.28 11r4Til MartiTV Länggasse Bern27.02.05SUI 
7.31 12r2Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
7.34 13r3Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
7.35 10r4Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
7.35 15r6Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
7.35 16r8Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
7.35 14r9Alex DupinetLC Zürich02.04.03SUI 
7.37 17r5Stefano CrociAtletica Mendrisiotto10.01.93SUI 
7.37 18r3Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
7.38 11r4Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
7.38 19r16Yannis KünzlerLC Zürich10.10.05SUI 
7.39 12r8Alex DupinetLC Zürich02.04.03SUI 
7.40 21r3Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
7.40 20r4Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
7.41 13r3Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
7.41 14r2Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
7.41 15r4Yannis KünzlerLC Zürich10.10.05SUI 
7.43 16r4Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
7.44 18r5Stefano CrociAtletica Mendrisiotto10.01.93SUI 
7.44 19r3Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
7.44 17r8Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
7.45 22r5Dario MazzoleniTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.11.99SUI 
7.46 20r7Elijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
7.46 23r7Elijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
7.48 24r5Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
7.49 21r6Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
7.51 22r3Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
7.51 25r3Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
7.51 26r14Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
7.51 23r5Lukas NaefTV Länggasse Bern14.11.02SUI 
7.53 24r14Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
7.54 27r17Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
7.55 28r6Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
7.56 25r6Benjamin RajendramAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.99SUI 
7.56 29r5Giulio BarbucciLC Zürich14.05.05ITA 
7.58 27r8Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
7.58 26r6Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
7.58 28r5Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
7.58 30r9Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
7.59 29r7Julien PopaLC Zürich13.02.06SVK 
7.60 32r8Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
7.60 33r7Julien PopaLC Zürich13.02.06SVK 
7.60 31r9Deen Belide Belide GloorLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
7.62 34r8Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
7.62 35r7Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
7.67 37r6Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
7.67 30r7Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
7.67 36r10Roman MingotLC Zürich16.06.06SUI 
7.68 38r10Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
7.68 31r5Giulio BarbucciLC Zürich14.05.05ITA 
7.70 32r9Silas RothenbühlerTV Länggasse Bern27.03.07SUI 
7.70 39r18Finn LuessiLC Turicum08.06.05SUI 
7.73 33r7Tim BachmannLC Zürich21.04.05SUI 
7.75 42r15Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
7.75 41r13Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
7.75 34r8Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
7.75 40r16Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
7.77 43r10Silas RothenbühlerTV Länggasse Bern27.03.07SUI 
7.78 35r10Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
7.78 44r9Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
7.79 45r7Tim BachmannLC Zürich21.04.05SUI 
7.82 37r14Luca KobeltSTV Kriessern07.04.08SUI 
7.82 36r10Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 
7.82 46r11Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
7.83 38r9Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass08.08.08POL 
7.84 47r13Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
7.85 48r10Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
7.85 49r18Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 
7.87 50r8Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
7.87 39r9Finn LuessiLC Turicum08.06.05SUI 
7.88 51r11Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
7.88 40r11Simone FeyAtletica Mendrisiotto02.07.94ITA 
7.91 52r16Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
7.92 53r12Gino WengerLC Zürich23.03.09SUI 
7.93 54r12Simone FeyAtletica Mendrisiotto02.07.94ITA 
7.97 55r12Marco BrunnerLV Wettingen-Baden21.10.07SUI 
8.02 56r11Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 
8.02 41r12Gino WengerLC Zürich23.03.09SUI 
8.03 42r10Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
8.05 43r10Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
8.06 44r13Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
8.09 45r11Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 
8.09 57r17Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
8.09 58r14Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
8.11 59r12Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
8.13 60r17Lionel SchneiderLC Frauenfeld24.12.07SUI 
8.15 46r12Lionel SchneiderLC Frauenfeld24.12.07SUI 
8.20 47r11Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
8.26 48r12Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
8.32 62r14Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
8.38 63r13Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
8.43 50r13Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
8.45 51r13Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
8.60 64r13Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
8.64 65r14Niam LäuppiLC Zürich01.12.08SUI 
8.67 66r15Rico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
8.72 52r12Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
8.85 53r15Rico VogtLC Zürich22.11.09SUI 
8.94 54r13Niam LäuppiLC Zürich01.12.08SUI 
8.96 67r15Iustin DrumciogluLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.08SUI 
9.11 68r15Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 
9.12 55r15Andri HöhnLC Zürich03.09.08SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.62 1r2Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
8.70 2r2Luca KobeltSTV Kriessern07.04.08SUI 
9.08 3r1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
9.31 4r2Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
9.36 5r1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
9.38 6r1Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
9.53 7r3Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
9.55 8r3Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
9.69 9r2Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
10.16 10r1Niam LäuppiLC Zürich01.12.08SUI 
10.20 11r3Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 

60 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.87 1r1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
8.91 2r1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
9.23 3r1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
9.32 4r2Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
9.38 5r1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
9.42 6r2Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
9.50 7r3Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
9.62 8r3Nicolas ForrerLAR TV Rüti06.10.06SUI 
11.38 9r2Roman MingotLC Zürich16.06.06SUI 

60 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.39 1r1Simon KöglLC Zürich29.09.05SUI 
8.48 2r1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
8.65 3r1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 

60 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.10 1r1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
9.00 2r1Lukas NaefTV Länggasse Bern14.11.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.98 1f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
1.93 3f1Jinosh RatheeswaranLC Zürich05.04.02SRI 
1.93 2f1Alain PfammatterLC Turicum13.07.99SUI 
1.87 4f1Janic DeschmannLC Zürich20.12.05SUI 
1.80 1f1Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
1.80 2f1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
1.71 3f1Jonas AelligLC Turicum06.08.05SUI 
1.71 3f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
1.60 5f1Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
1.60 5f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
1.55 7f1Nathan BischofLC Turicum10.04.06SUI 
1.50 8f1Finn LuessiLC Turicum08.06.05SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.65 1f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.53 3f1Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
6.53 2f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
6.50 4f1Rolf KochTV Wohlen AG15.03.99SUI 
6.29 5f1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
6.23 7f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
6.23 6f1Janic DeschmannLC Zürich20.12.05SUI 
6.20 8f1Til MartiTV Länggasse Bern27.02.05SUI 
6.01 9f1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
5.66 10f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
5.63 11f1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
5.53 12f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
5.47 13f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
5.32 14f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
5.24 15f1Jan KutterLC Frauenfeld21.01.07SUI 
4.90 16f1Lionel SchneiderLC Frauenfeld24.12.07SUI