LC Brühl Sommermeeting

St. Gallen - 27.06.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.770.61h1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
12.100.62h1Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
12.240.63h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.73-1.14h3Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
12.750.65h1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
12.86-1.16h3Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
13.150.57h2Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
13.180.68h1Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
13.290.69h1Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
13.290.59h2Raquel Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
13.320.511h2Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
13.37-1.112h3Maria SagerKTV Wil LA27.01.04SUI 
13.450.513h2Noelle FalivenaLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.11.00SUI 
13.450.513h2Alisha RickliTV Walenstadt28.04.99SUI 
13.65-1.115h3Sophie KihmNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil19.09.03SUI 
13.670.516h2Nina WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
13.88-1.117h3Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
16.70-1.118h3Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.15-0.51h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.33-0.52h1Chiara ZulaufBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
25.52-0.53h1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
25.830.14h3Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
26.09-0.55h1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
26.610.76h2Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
27.190.77h2Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
27.420.78h2Raquel Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
27.510.79h2Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
27.830.110h3Nina WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
27.910.111h3Alisha RickliTV Walenstadt28.04.99SUI 
28.050.112h3Noelle FalivenaLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.11.00SUI 
28.490.113h3Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
64.44 3h1Sarina SuhnerTV Herisau26.04.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:23.90 2h1Nina MettlerTV Herisau03.08.03SUI 
2:24.81 3h1Luciana HutterKTV Wil LA02.11.02SUI 
2:55.48 5h1Sarina HaslerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.07.04SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20:28.26 1h1Lydia HayengaTV Schaan / Leichtathletik21.08.01GER 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.29-1.22h1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
15.76-1.23h1Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
16.37-1.24h1Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.500.52h1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
16.050.53h1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
72.68 1h1Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
78.96 2h1Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.801.51h1Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
11.091.52h1Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.29-0.34h2Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
11.341.55h1Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
11.391.56h1Nico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
11.40-0.37h2Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
11.47-0.39h2Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
11.57-0.310h2Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
11.64-0.311h2Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.68-0.712h3Onur ÖzkulBTV Aarau Athletics10.04.96SUI 
11.76-0.713h3Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
11.812.214h4Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
11.821.515h1Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
11.842.216h4Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
11.87-0.717h3Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
11.93-0.318h2Pascal BaumannLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.03.87SUI 
12.112.219h4Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
12.22-0.720h3Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
12.22-0.720h3Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
12.232.222h4Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
12.282.223h4Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
12.34-0.724h3Nestor WhitehouseLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.04SUI 
12.452.225h4Jordan GatesLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.04SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.71-0.81h1Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
22.31-0.82h1Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
22.62-0.83h1Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
22.84-0.84h1Nico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
23.09-1.25h2Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
23.23-0.86h1Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
23.37-1.27h2Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
23.37-1.77h3Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
23.54-1.210h2Onur ÖzkulBTV Aarau Athletics10.04.96SUI 
23.72-1.711h3Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
23.75-1.212h2Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
23.84-1.713h3Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
23.91-0.714h4Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
24.17-0.715h4Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
24.51-1.716h3Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
24.54-1.717h3Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
24.85-1.718h3Nestor WhitehouseLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.04SUI 
24.87-0.719h4Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
25.22-0.720h4Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
25.79-0.721h4Jordan GatesLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.25 1h1Marc BeckerBTV Chur Leichtathletik29.05.99SUI 
53.37 2h1Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
54.41 3h1Justin WardLeichtathletik Club Zürich05.12.02SUI 
54.90 4h1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:55.55 1h1Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
1:57.86 2h1Pascal KolbKTV Oberriet14.10.94SUI 
1:58.62 3h1Fabrice MettlerTV Herisau13.09.01SUI 
1:59.20 4h1Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
2:06.21 6h1Jonas KowaleffLAS Old Boys Basel05.07.99SUI 
2:06.85 7h1Dylan InauenLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
2:18.48 9h1Jonas JörnsSTB Leichtathletik14.06.02GER 
2:20.54 10h1Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16:05.42 4h1David KellerBasel Running Club Athletics05.01.92SUI 
16:22.69 5h1Samuel KolbKTV Oberriet11.12.96SUI 
17:19.39 6h1Fabio HalterLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.07.04SUI 
18:50.75 7h1Tobias GerberLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.09.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.230.12h1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
15.320.13h1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
15.72-0.44h2Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
15.78-0.45h2Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
16.030.16h1Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
17.09-0.47h2Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
18.14-0.48h2Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.471.51h1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.641.51h1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
15.861.52h1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.33 1h1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI