LA Sommer-Event

Wollerau - 23.08.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.361.01zf1Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
10.49-0.32zf3Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
10.65-0.33zf3Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
11.08-0.34zf3Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
11.221.05zf1Andrina CaveltiSTV Wollerau-Bäch25.05.06SUI 
11.311.06zf1Lea SchöpferHochwacht Zug19.07.05SUI 
11.420.58zf4Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
11.510.59zf4Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
11.540.510zf2Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
11.680.511zf2Luisa MatterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.78-0.71zf1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
13.390.31zf2Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
13.440.32zf2Naomi TosettiVIRTUS Locarno16.11.04SUI 
13.490.43zf1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
13.78-1.21zf1Michelle MüllerBTV Aarau Athletics25.04.02SUI 
13.830.44zf1Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
13.940.35zf2Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
14.17-0.72zf1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
14.39-1.22zf1Leonie ZettTSV Galgenen23.03.02SUI 
14.87-0.73zf1Rahel UttersHochwacht Zug10.09.00SUI 
14.960.46zf1Linda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1Sereina KüttelSTV Wangen SZ13.04.03SUI 
1.60 2Larissa SchwyterTSV Galgenen16.05.03SUI 
1.55 1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.50 3Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
1.50 1Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
1.50 2Laura HegnerTSV Galgenen26.04.05SUI 
1.45 3Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
1.45 4Sina HegnerTSV Galgenen13.08.03SUI 
1.45 3Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
1.40 5Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
1.36 1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
1.35 2Cindy KammTSV Galgenen04.04.02SUI 
1.25 2Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
1.20 3Laura MesserliTSV Galgenen15.02.02SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.000.21Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.11-0.61Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
4.990.13Laura HegnerTSV Galgenen26.04.05SUI 
4.981.24Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
4.960.65Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
4.890.02Melanie FaselSTB Leichtathletik15.06.94SUI 
4.840.96Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
4.710.91Larissa SchwyterTSV Galgenen16.05.03SUI 
4.590.07Andrina CaveltiSTV Wollerau-Bäch25.05.06SUI 
4.570.43Katia BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.08.00SUI 
4.540.08Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
4.490.44Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
4.450.19Lea SchöpferHochwacht Zug19.07.05SUI 
4.430.02Sina HegnerTSV Galgenen13.08.03SUI 
4.340.910Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
4.290.01Cindy KammTSV Galgenen04.04.02SUI 
4.271.03Linda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 
4.050.32Luisa MatterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.05SUI 
4.040.34Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
4.000.65Larissa KöhliTSV Galgenen05.11.03SUI 
3.940.82Leonie ZettTSV Galgenen23.03.02SUI 
3.930.96Rebecca SchubigerTSV Galgenen23.01.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.34 1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
4.17 2Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.87 1Karin Zumsteg-WylerLV Wettingen-Baden22.11.82SUI 
10.60 2Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
10.31 3Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
10.24 4Janine HottingerLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.95SUI 
9.88 5Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
7.78 1Cindy KammTSV Galgenen04.04.02SUI 
6.30 2Laura MesserliTSV Galgenen15.02.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.68 1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
11.06 1Jana WeberLZ Thierstein23.05.05SUI 
10.68 2Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
10.28 3Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
9.25 2Larissa SchwyterTSV Galgenen16.05.03SUI 
9.02 3Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
8.80 4Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
8.58 4Luisa MatterLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.05SUI 
8.54 5Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
8.39 5Sina HegnerTSV Galgenen13.08.03SUI 
7.99 6Rebecca SchubigerTSV Galgenen23.01.04SUI 
7.58 7Larissa KöhliTSV Galgenen05.11.03SUI 
7.12 6Lea SchöpferHochwacht Zug19.07.05SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.08 1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
29.93 1Michelle BucherSTV Beinwil/Freiamt18.10.03SUI 
27.91 2Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.44 1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
36.76 2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
20.65 3Linda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.95 1Joanne HartmeierVIRTUS Locarno02.05.05SUI 
43.14 2Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
34.13 3Jana WeberLZ Thierstein23.05.05SUI 
28.54 4Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
22.19 5Ronja WittwerTV Hombrechtikon07.12.06SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.39 1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
40.23 2Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
40.07 3Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.98 3zf1Marc Rüeggkids+athletics08.07.08SUI 
9.58 4zf2Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.00*1zf2Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
10.031.12zf1Alvin StarkLK Zug10.02.06SWE 
11.191.13zf1Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.18-1.41zf2Daniel TröschSTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.06.86SUI 
11.69-0.81zf1Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
11.84-1.42zf2Marco SimeonHochwacht Zug19.06.00SUI 
11.88-1.43zf2Colin WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt26.01.97SUI 
11.97-1.44zf1Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
12.21-0.51zf1Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 
12.27-0.52zf1Nils GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
12.41-0.53zf1Lars GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
12.91-0.82zf1Yannick BosshardLV Winterthur24.10.01SUI 
13.34-0.54zf1Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
13.57-0.71zf1Adrian KrahnLaufgruppe Cham Track27.11.68SUI 
16.10-0.72zf1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80 1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
1.60 1Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
1.55 1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.35 2Marc Rüeggkids+athletics08.07.08SUI 
1.15 3Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
1.10 1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.15-0.21Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
6.07-0.11Dominic GrafSTB Leichtathletik13.05.92SUI 
5.440.02Nils GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
5.34-0.23Lars GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
5.320.01Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
4.690.92Alvin StarkLK Zug10.02.06SWE 
4.680.23Jonas SchärliTV Schänis19.04.06SUI 
4.240.42Günther Sulzbacherswiss masters athletics09.11.58AUT 
3.910.64Tobias SelinerTV Schänis26.02.06SUI 
3.730.41Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.08 2Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
3.77 3Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.15 1Michel EdzimbiLV Langenthal18.03.87SUI 
11.31 2Ryan KesslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.01.99SUI 
10.72 3Roland MörkerLV Wettingen-Baden22.03.81SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.92 1Diego SchärliTSV Galgenen11.05.02SUI 
10.36 1Urs SimeonHochwacht Zug19.05.70SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.50 1Nino SchärliTSV Galgenen23.10.03SUI 
11.08 2Lars GrüningerTSV Galgenen30.03.03SUI 
10.99 3Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
10.20 4Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
9.36 1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.71 1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
11.06 2Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
9.88 3Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 
9.30 4Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
8.95 5Jonas SchärliTV Schänis19.04.06SUI 
7.00 6Tobias SelinerTV Schänis26.02.06SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.19 2Florian BründlerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.01.88SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.69 1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
33.82 1Urs SimeonHochwacht Zug19.05.70SUI 
31.62 2Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.77 1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
36.60 2Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
35.09 1Günther Sulzbacherswiss masters athletics09.11.58AUT 
26.30 2Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
26.27 3Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.84 2Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
36.95 3Marc Rüeggkids+athletics08.07.08SUI