Kantonewettkampf

Aarau - 20.08.2023

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.610.51r1Ayana BrunnerTV Cham 188427.06.10SUI 
10.730.32r2Andrinain GeissmannBTV Aarau Athletics09.12.10SUI 
10.730.32r2Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
10.780.54r1Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
10.890.55r1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
10.950.36r2Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
11.010.37r2Julia KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.01.10SUI 
11.160.58r1Elena TamasLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.01.10SUI 
11.180.59r1Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
11.310.610r3Lucie RobertCA Broyard15.02.11SUI 
11.370.311r2Eva KladoumbayeCA Moutier08.09.11SUI 
11.410.612r3Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
11.490.313r2Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
12.160.515r1Nea ChristenAmriswil-Athletics02.03.11SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.540.22r2Leana StadlerBTV Aarau Athletics18.04.08SUI 
12.770.83r1Lisa BühlmannLAR TV Windisch07.07.09SUI 
12.810.84r1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
12.960.85r1Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
13.200.87r1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
13.370.89r1Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
13.470.510r3Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
13.470.210r2Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
13.620.212r2Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
13.730.213r2Chloé JayetSociété de gymnastique de Moudon28.01.08SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:39.51 1r1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
1:43.40 2r1Elora GurnhamCA Broyard08.04.10SUI 
1:43.74 3r2Linda SteinerLC Frauenfeld29.07.10SUI 
1:43.80 4r1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
1:47.57 5r2Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
1:47.64 6r1Melissa DanieleLA Mutschellen21.09.10SUI 
1:48.40 7r1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
1:48.41 8r2Anna AlderBTV Aarau Athletics22.05.10SUI 
1:51.08 9r1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
1:52.72 10r2Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
1:53.54 11r1Alix ValletLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.03.10SUI 
1:57.74 12r2Lara TilmannLGB Benken28.12.10SUI 
2:02.96 13r2Nea ChristenAmriswil-Athletics02.03.11SUI 
2:03.46 14r1Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
2:06.67 15r2Emilie BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:17.85 1r1Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
2:20.06 3r1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
2:22.26 4r1Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
2:22.53 5r1Jolina FahrniLR Nottwil05.08.08SUI 
2:25.51 8r2Leana ScherrerKTV Bütschwil20.03.09SUI 
2:25.80 9r1Anouk WolfBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.09SUI 
2:25.94 10r2Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
2:27.86 11r1Malin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
2:29.17 13r2Lisa BühlmannLAR TV Windisch07.07.09SUI 
2:34.98 14r2Leonie SeeholzerSTV Wollerau-Bäch14.02.08SUI 
2:35.01 15r2Lisa MonnierUS Yverdon26.01.09SUI 
2:49.32 r2Elise ZbindenCA Courtelary12.03.09SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.68 1r1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
9.81 2r2Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
9.81 2r1Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
10.20 4r2Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
10.36 5r1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
10.40 6r2Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
10.48 7r1Julia KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.01.10SUI 
10.50 8r2Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
10.61 9r1Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
10.89 11r3Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
11.42 12r3Lea BürglerLeichtathletik Arth15.09.10SUI 
11.92 14r1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
13.15 15r3Emilie BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.940.41r1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
12.050.42r1Elisa JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
12.140.43r2Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
12.270.44r1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
12.360.45r2Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
12.470.46r2Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
12.970.49r2Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
13.020.410r1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
13.21-0.311r3Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
13.840.412r1Taja MoussaouiCA Riviera17.07.09SUI 
13.910.413r2Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
14.220.414r2Pauline VialETV Schindellegi18.09.09SUI 
14.64-0.315r3Lisa MonnierUS Yverdon26.01.09SUI 
15.74-0.316r3Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 2f2Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
1.60 1f2Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
1.55 5f2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.55 4f2Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
1.55 7f1Laureen DiakoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.02.08SUI 
1.55 1f2Annika StiehleCOVA Nyon25.05.10GER 
1.55 3f2Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
1.50 2f2Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
1.50 8f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
1.50 3f2Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
1.45 10f2Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
1.45 4f1Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
1.45 4f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
1.45 12f2Svenja RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns14.03.09SUI 
1.45 9f1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
1.45 7f2Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
1.45 10f1Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
1.45 6f2Nuria RenaudieSTV Altbüron26.01.11SUI 
1.40 8f1Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
1.40 13f1Mara BänzigerTSV Galgenen28.04.09SUI 
1.40 12f1Léanne RuchetLC Frauenfeld28.02.10SUI 
1.40 10f2Lavinia MeierLA Mutschellen28.11.11SUI 
1.35 14f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
1.35 13f1Elsa SordetFSG La Sarraz05.07.10SUI 
1.30 15f2Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
1.25 16f1Emilie BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
1.15 16f1Amy-Lou TerrazFSG St-Imier23.04.09SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.30 1f1Saya IfangerTV Thalwil20.09.08SUI 
3.10 2f1Simona CioffiHochwacht Zug08.01.09SUI 
2.80 4f1Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
2.80 2f1Iris ElmastasAthlétisme Viseu-Genève11.10.07FRA 
2.80 3f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
2.60 6f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
2.60 6f1Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
2.60 5f1Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
2.20 8f1Maya JeanneretLA Mutschellen25.01.08SUI 
2.00 9f1Cléa Orue Orue RamosLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.04.08SUI 
2.00 9f1Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.39-0.52f2Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
5.160.34f2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
5.10-0.15f1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
5.090.06f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
5.060.27f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
4.98-0.88f2Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
4.940.09f2Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
4.910.710f1Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
4.800.411f2Jana KälinSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach07.04.08SUI 
4.781.212f1Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
4.770.413f1Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
4.61-0.214f2Anjara JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.04.09SUI 
4.57-0.315f2Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
4.43-0.216f1Martyna KoniuszyDelémont Athlétisme01.01.09POL 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.24 1f2Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
5.21 2f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
5.17 3f2Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
4.99 4f2Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
4.89 5f2Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
4.81 6f1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
4.69 9f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
4.58 10f1Justine VonmoosFSG La Sarraz13.02.10SUI 
4.57 11f1Tea ProkicLeichtathletik Arth30.04.11SRB 
4.36 13f2Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
4.30 14f1Amalia VifianFSG Alle04.06.11SUI 
3.97 15f2Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.71 1f1Lara BeelerLK Zug06.01.11SUI 
9.61 2f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
8.96 3f1Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
8.53 5f1Rahel KellerLAG Gossau30.01.10SUI 
8.46 6f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
8.37 7f1Noalie SzymkowiakLeichtathletik Arth10.09.10SUI 
8.22 8f1Alena HoferLV Fricktal07.08.10SUI 
8.17 9f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
7.88 11f1Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
7.77 12f1Lila KohliCA Courtelary05.02.10SUI 
7.28 13f1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
7.08 14f1Amalia VifianFSG Alle04.06.11SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.59 2f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
36.36 3f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
34.15 4f1Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
33.38 5f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
30.90 7f1Valerija MeierTV Zofingen LA23.02.09SUI 
27.93 8f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
27.59 9f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
26.62 10f1Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
26.36 11f1Mia RüdisühliSTV Balgach14.05.09SUI 
25.94 12f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
18.87 14f1Taja MoussaouiCA Riviera17.07.09SUI 
18.06 16f1Maya EtterStade Lausanne Athlétisme11.01.08SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.54 1f1Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
42.50 2f1Lea BrasserBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.09SUI 
35.73 5f1Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
34.68 6f1Marion RenaudDelémont Athlétisme09.02.09SUI 
34.43 7f1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
34.32 8f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
34.26 9f1Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
33.68 10f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
33.29 11f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
32.78 1f1Camille JorandUS Yverdon24.07.10SUI 
31.75 12f1Maya EtterStade Lausanne Athlétisme11.01.08SUI 
31.45 13f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
31.30 2f1Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
30.93 3f1Sophie LanzSTV Höri02.10.10SUI 
30.46 4f1Sophia SchobingerTV Zofingen LA30.03.10SUI 
30.41 15f1Amy-Lou TerrazFSG St-Imier23.04.09SUI 
30.10 5f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
30.02 6f1Lena BrunESV Eschenbach03.07.10SUI 
29.34 16f1Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
28.06 7f1Alexa HutterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.01.10SUI 
27.43 8f1Elin WederSTV Au SG08.09.10SUI 
24.00 9f1Mila GienuthLAR Bischofszell29.08.10SUI 
23.95 10f1Elina GloorBTV Aarau Athletics08.11.10SUI 
23.38 11f1Noalie SzymkowiakLeichtathletik Arth10.09.10SUI 
23.10 12f1Viktoria BurkartLAR STV Hitzkirch07.08.10SUI 
19.25 15f1Lila KohliCA Courtelary05.02.10SUI 
15.00 16f1Yasmin Lima Lima HowardFSG Alle29.12.11SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.850.21r2Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
9.990.22r2Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.02.10SUI 
10.070.43r1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
10.440.24r2Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
10.480.6r3Mika GüntertLZ Lostorf10.02.10SUI 
10.670.45r1Alejandro KempfKTV Altendorf12.02.10SUI 
10.800.46r1Loan HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona29.06.10SUI 
11.010.67r3Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
11.020.28r2Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
11.030.49r1Marc JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.09.10SUI 
11.580.412r1Sandro HugLA Mutschellen28.10.10SUI 
11.970.213r2James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
12.220.615r3Aurélien HerrenCA des Franches-Montagnes26.01.11SUI 
15.860.216r2Sven StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.07.11SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.390.82r1Florian SteffenSATUS Rothrist LA08.11.08SUI 
11.630.84r1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
11.650.85r1Loïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 
11.820.88r1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
11.850.49r2Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
12.310.410r2Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
12.390.411r2Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
12.430.412r2Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
12.460.413r3Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
12.520.414r3Clément LovisFémina Vicques03.01.09SUI 
12.690.815r1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:34.94 1r2Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
1:36.81 2r2Levin HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics07.01.10SUI 
1:40.37 3r2Lukas ZislerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.10AUT 
1:41.60 4r2Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
1:42.40 5r2Jeremy GasserLeichtathletik Alpnach02.09.11SUI 
1:42.77 6r2Loan HitzLC Rapperswil-Jona29.06.10SUI 
1:42.89 7r2Andrin GehrigBTV Aarau Athletics21.04.11SUI 
1:43.38 8r2Paul LeuenbergerLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.03.10SUI 
1:46.54 9r1Elia BürglerTSV Steinen11.03.10SUI 
1:51.26 10r1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
1:54.28 11r2Cédric KüngLeichtathletik Alpnach20.12.17SUI 
1:55.56 12r1Lucas NihanStade Lausanne Athlétisme27.12.11SUI 
1:56.90 13r1Louis UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 
2:23.47 14r1Aurélien HerrenCA des Franches-Montagnes26.01.11SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:05.77 2r2Théotime PopeaFSG Lutry02.05.08SUI 
2:06.33 3r1Elias BühlmannLAR TV Windisch25.01.08SUI 
2:10.39 4r1Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
2:11.18 5r2Yannic DubacherTSV Galgenen18.01.09SUI 
2:12.44 6r2Massimo DanieleLA Mutschellen14.01.09SUI 
2:15.48 7r2Jérôme WidmerLC Rapperswil-Jona27.03.09SUI 
2:15.52 8r1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
2:15.91 9r1Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
2:17.53 11r1Nicolas IlliSTV Wangen SZ15.05.09SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.731r1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
12.663r1Laurin FischerLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.10SUI 
13.024r2Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
13.135r1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
13.306r2Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
13.337r2Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
13.578r1Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.02.10SUI 
13.659r1Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
13.7510r2Naël GoudjilFSG La Sarraz14.09.10SUI 
14.5912r3Loris BachmannTurnverein Siebnen29.04.10SUI 
14.9813r3Lukas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA28.09.11SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.930.13r2Loïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 
14.220.34r1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
14.230.35r1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
14.390.16r2Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
14.770.110r2Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
14.780.311r1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
15.570.112r2Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
15.710.513r3Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
15.970.514r3Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
17.310.515r3Clément LovisFémina Vicques03.01.09SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80 1f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
1.70 4f2Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
1.65 7f2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
1.65 6f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
1.60 8f2Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
1.55 2f2Paul SchreckenbachLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.09.10GER 
1.55 11f2Matteo LevermannStade Lausanne Athlétisme27.08.08GER 
1.55 2f1Samuel DrabikKTV Altendorf02.02.10SUI 
1.55 12f2Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
1.50 5f2Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
1.50 5f1Laurin FischerLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.10SUI 
1.50 7f2Charlie WundererLC Zürich16.09.11SUI 
1.45 11f2Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
1.45 14f1Dario ReumerSTV Wangen SZ27.02.09SUI 
1.45 8f1Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
1.45 16f2Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
1.45 9f2Vincent WeberAmriswil-Athletics22.08.11SUI 
1.30 13f1Naël GoudjilFSG La Sarraz14.09.10SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.40 1f1Alex ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics07.05.09SUI 
2.60 3f1Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 
2.60 3f1Loïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 
2.40 6f1Silvan BrudererLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.07.08SUI 
2.40 5f1Raphael EttlinLC Frauenfeld03.04.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.170.61f2Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
5.970.33f1Cedric OberholzerSTV Eschenbach SG10.02.08SUI 
5.950.14f2Florian SteffenSATUS Rothrist LA08.11.08SUI 
5.920.25f2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
5.74-0.66f2Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
5.680.07f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
5.58-0.19f1Enzo LinderFSG La Sarraz09.03.09SUI 
5.560.410f1Rami RobelLC Frauenfeld16.01.08ERI 
5.37-0.111f2Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
5.340.512f2Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 
5.310.013f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
5.240.014f1Clément GrosjeanCA Moutier28.09.08SUI 
4.840.316f1Clément LovisFémina Vicques03.01.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.24 1f2Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.02.10SUI 
5.65 2f2Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
5.51 3f2Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
5.07 5f1Laurin FischerLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.10SUI 
4.97 6f2Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
4.92 7f2Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
4.86 8f2Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
4.83 9f1Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
4.76 10f2Loris BachmannTurnverein Siebnen29.04.10SUI 
4.53 11f2Côme BettexFSG La Sarraz17.05.10SUI 
4.42 12f1James AchermannLA Nidwalden12.09.11SUI 
4.36 13f1Vincent WeberAmriswil-Athletics22.08.11SUI 
4.00 15f1Paul KrebsFémina Vicques23.03.11SUI 
3.98 16f1Aurélien HerrenCA des Franches-Montagnes26.01.11SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.83 3f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
10.42 4f1Kirubel WielandLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.03.10SUI 
10.09 5f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
9.83 6f1Côme BettexFSG La Sarraz17.05.10SUI 
9.61 7f1Mael GrubenmannLA Mutschellen26.02.11SUI 
9.06 9f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
8.86 10f1Marc JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.09.10SUI 
8.79 11f1Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
7.99 13f1Nikita ZaidentsalHochwacht Zug08.04.11SUI 
7.39 14f1Léandro DiasFSG St-Imier06.03.11SUI 
6.88 15f1Floris Ten Ten BergeDelémont Athlétisme20.01.11NED 
6.40 16f1Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.61 1f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
37.09 2f1Cédric KrattingerLA Mutschellen27.03.09SUI 
36.95 3f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
34.01 5f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
32.62 6f1Jannis GreileLC Regensdorf13.09.08SUI 
31.38 7f1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
31.15 8f1Neverin HeimLAR Bischofszell28.09.08SUI 
31.03 9f1Albert RivetStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.02.09SUI 
31.03 9f1Merlin OGIZUS Yverdon25.07.08SUI 
30.28 11f1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 
29.73 13f1Zachary MackowiakCA Fontenais28.03.09SUI 
29.54 14f1Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
27.77 15f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
24.20 16f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
20.40 17f1Robin BachmannTurnverein Siebnen15.04.08SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.44 1f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
45.67 4f1Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
45.49 5f1Chris PreisigTV Herisau06.08.08SUI 
43.04 6f1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
42.40 7f1Elias BühlmannLAR TV Windisch25.01.08SUI 
41.21 8f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
38.40 10f1Levin KälinSTV Einsiedeln10.01.09SUI 
37.50 11f1Niklas SchulerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.03.08SUI 
36.31 12f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
35.62 13f1Merlin OGIZUS Yverdon25.07.08SUI 
29.26 14f1Zachary MackowiakCA Fontenais28.03.09SUI 
28.84 15f1Nils WüthrichCA Moutier08.04.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.18 1f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
40.95 2f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
35.74 3f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
32.31 5f1Naël GoudjilFSG La Sarraz14.09.10SUI 
31.85 6f1Alexander Van der Van der HeijdenLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
30.64 7f1Sandro HugLA Mutschellen28.10.10SUI 
30.05 8f1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
26.59 10f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
23.83 11f1Jon ZahndLC Frauenfeld23.01.11SUI 
22.18 13f1Léandro DiasFSG St-Imier06.03.11SUI 
20.20 15f1Alessio De De MatteisCA Courtelary30.01.11SUI