Kantonalfinal Swiss Athletics Sprint

Zürich - 23.08.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.04 1f1Peace QuartuTV Kloten LA09.01.11SUI 
8.04 1qf2Peace QuartuTV Kloten LA09.01.11SUI 
8.11 1h3Peace QuartuTV Kloten LA09.01.11SUI 
8.22 2qf1Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
8.24 3f1Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
8.26 2h1Jordan Sommerhalderkids+athletics16.12.11JAM 
8.39 5f1Anina Knabenhanskids+athletics16.01.11SUI 
8.42 4h2Sofia LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.05.11SUI 
8.45 6f1Sofia LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.05.11SUI 
8.48 5qf1Anina Knabenhanskids+athletics16.01.11SUI 
8.49 6qf2Sofia LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.05.11SUI 
8.54 8h3Anina Knabenhanskids+athletics16.01.11SUI 
8.69 3f1Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
8.69 3h1Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
8.73 3qf2Mya ScheurerLV Zürcher Oberland05.02.12SUI 
8.73 13h2Bethany TemengTV Kloten LA11.04.11SUI 
8.77 2f1Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
8.99 2h1Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
9.15 2qf1Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
9.50 21h3Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 
9.72 12h3Adele WandelTV Thalwil28.05.12FRA 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.12 1f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.17 1h1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.17 1qf2Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.25 2f1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
8.35 2qf1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
8.36 2h3Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
8.38 3h3Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
8.46 3qf1Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
8.48 4h1Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
8.48 4qf2Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
8.49 5qf2Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
8.55 3f1Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
8.58 4f1Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
8.59 5h2Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
8.59 5f1Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
8.60 1qf2Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
8.61 1f1Lorane LüthiCA Delémont06.09.99SUI 
8.62 1f1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
8.63 6qf1Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
8.65 6f1Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
8.66 6h2Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
8.67 2f1Valentina LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.07.08SUI 
8.67 2qf2Valentina LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.07.08SUI 
8.68 7h3Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
8.69 3qf1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.69 7qf1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
8.70 1h2Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
8.73 3f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.76 2h4Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.81 4f1Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
8.82 3h2Valentina LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.07.08SUI 
8.82 4qf1Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
8.85 5qf2Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
8.85 8h2Laetitia Mbargakids+athletics28.07.07CMR 
8.86 1qf1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
8.89 8qf2Laetitia Mbargakids+athletics28.07.07CMR 
8.90 2qf2Carla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
8.90 6qf1Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
8.92 5h1Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
8.94 2h2Lorane LüthiCA Delémont06.09.99SUI 
8.95 9h1Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
8.95 1f1Noemi Dikekids+athletics21.08.09SUI 
8.95 1f1Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
8.96 9qf1Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
8.96 3qf1Noemi Dikekids+athletics21.08.09SUI 
8.96 2h2Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
8.96 1h3Roksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 
8.97 2f1Carla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
8.97 3h2Carla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
8.98 6h2Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
8.99 10qf2Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
8.99 4h1Noemi Dikekids+athletics21.08.09SUI 
9.00 7qf2Juliette HubertTV Thalwil12.05.08SUI 
9.01 10h2Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
9.01 5f1Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
9.02 7h4Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
9.03 8h1Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.04 9h1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
9.04 3f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
9.05 8qf1Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.05 5h2Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
9.07 4qf2Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
9.07 6f1Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
9.12 5qf1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
9.12 1h3Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
9.13 11h3Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
9.13 9qf1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
9.16 10h3Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
9.16 4f1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
9.16 1qf2Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
9.16 11h3Juliette HubertTV Thalwil12.05.08SUI 
9.19 6h3Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
9.19 12h3Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
9.22 5f1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
9.22 6qf1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
9.22 13h1Mascha StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.09.07GER 
9.22 13h2Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
9.24 11qf2Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
9.24 11qf1Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
9.24 2f1Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
9.27 6f1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
9.27 14h1Lucinda SchmitzLC Meilen07.06.07GER 
9.28 7qf1Elin SiggTurnverein Wiesendangen07.07.09SUI 
9.28 15h1Amelia BlyszczukSSC Athletics12.08.07SUI 
9.31 7h1Elin SiggTurnverein Wiesendangen07.07.09SUI 
9.31 14h2Alkyoni StratiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.10.08SUI 
9.32 3f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
9.34 12qf2Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
9.37 8h1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
9.37 15h3Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
9.37 2qf1Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
9.41 9qf2Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
9.41 16h4Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
9.41 8qf2Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
9.42 2h3Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
9.46 9h2Isabella Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
9.47 4f1Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
9.49 10h3Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
9.50 3h2Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
9.60 11qf2Roksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 
9.61 3qf2Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
9.61 12h3Jael SchellingLV Zürcher Oberland29.05.09SUI 
9.62 12qf1Isabella Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
9.64 5f1Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
9.66 13h1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
9.69 14h2Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
9.72 4qf1Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
9.73 6f1Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
9.74 5qf1Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
9.75 4h1Liv StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.07.10SUI 
9.78 5h1Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
9.81 16h4Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
9.87 6qf2Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
9.94 8qf2Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
9.95 17h3Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
10.03 8h1Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
10.07 10qf1Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
10.07 9h2Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
10.09 10h2Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
10.12 11h3Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
10.22 11qf1Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
10.27 12qf2Elin FelixLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.07.10SUI 
10.37 12h2Elin FelixLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.07.10SUI 
10.37 16h2Selina KellerLC Meilen29.08.07SUI 
10.83 22h4Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.320.71f1Nialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
10.400.72f1Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
10.421.51h1Nialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
10.460.73f1Dafina ZukaLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.03.05SUI 
10.540.02h2Dafina ZukaLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.03.05SUI 
10.570.03h2Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
10.600.01f1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
10.680.21qf2Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
10.701.21h2Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
10.790.74f1Avelina DurscheiLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.01.05SUI 
10.83-0.12h1Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
10.830.02f1Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
10.84-0.32qf1Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
10.850.23qf2Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
10.87-0.13h1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
10.910.03f1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
10.920.04f1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
10.930.24qf2Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
10.951.54h1Avelina DurscheiLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.01.05SUI 
10.960.24h4Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
10.990.75f1Céline NotzLV Winterthur12.11.05SUI 
10.99-0.15h1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
11.02-0.35qf1Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
11.061.55h1Céline NotzLV Winterthur12.11.05SUI 
11.080.05f1Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
11.101.26h3Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
11.110.27h4Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
11.12-0.36qf1Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
11.171.28h2Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
11.18-0.19h1Lara OfforTV Kloten LA11.02.06SUI 
11.190.27qf2Teodora SavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.07.06SUI 
11.200.06f1Stephanie Anyamelekids+athletics15.06.06SUI 
11.26-0.38qf1Lara OfforTV Kloten LA11.02.06SUI 
11.36-0.39qf1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
11.431.210h3Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUI 
11.450.07h2Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
11.491.211h3Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
11.491.212h2Alina JohoLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach10.07.06SUI 
11.600.210qf2Alina JohoLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach10.07.06SUI 
11.650.211qf2Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUI 
11.691.510h1Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
11.690.213h4Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
11.70-0.312qf1Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
11.761.214h2Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
11.841.216h2Delia Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
11.84-0.115h1Aline ErbLV Zürcher Oberland24.07.06SUI 
11.981.217h3Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
12.050.011h2Lara HadererLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.09.05SUI 
12.070.218h4Angelika JansdottirTV Thalwil27.05.06GER 
12.111.219h2Helena VogeLC Meilen04.01.06GER 
12.301.220h3Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
12.630.221h4Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.98 1h3Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
8.06 1f1Abdullah GillenLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.06.11SUI 
8.34 1h2Tyrece JennyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.02.12SUI 
8.37 1f1Tyrece JennyLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.02.12SUI 
8.78 8h3Roman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
9.41 13h2Dyah GrondLV Albis28.08.11SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.15 1f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
8.25 2f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.33 1h2Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
8.35 2h1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.41 4f1Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
8.48 3h1Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
8.51 2f1Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
8.53 1qf2Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
8.54 2h2Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
8.57 1f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
8.58 5f1Nahom NigusseLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07ETH 
8.70 5h2Kaziah GalliardLV Zürcher Oberland11.11.07SUI 
8.74 6f1Kaziah GalliardLV Zürcher Oberland11.11.07SUI 
8.75 1h3Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
8.78 6h1Nahom NigusseLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07ETH 
8.81 4h2Adonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
8.84 7h2Thierry ErdinLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.07.07SUI 
8.88 2f1Tim Emerick Hombergerkids+athletics26.10.09SUI 
8.89 5h1Ron KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
8.89 4f1Adonis Uriel Giovanni KrokoTV Kloten LA03.10.08ITA 
8.90 6h1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
8.92 1h2Tim Emerick Hombergerkids+athletics26.10.09SUI 
8.97 7h1Niam LäuppiTV Maur01.12.08SUI 
9.02 8h1Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
9.03 5f1Ron KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
9.05 6f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
9.08 5h2Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
9.08 6f1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
9.09 9h2Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
9.24 7h1Leon LerchLV Winterthur21.05.09SUI 
9.30 6h4Enea WendelLV Winterthur02.06.10SUI 
9.32 7h3Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
9.32 7qf1Lionel IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.10SUI 
9.36 9h1Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
9.37 8qf1Enea WendelLV Winterthur02.06.10SUI 
9.38 9qf2Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
9.41 9h2Lionel IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.10SUI 
9.74 15h2Levin BosshardLC Regensdorf07.04.10SUI 
9.75 10h4Jarno CaloLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
9.86 11qf1Jarno CaloLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
10.37 18h3Richard PappLC Regensdorf17.02.10HUN 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.410.01f1Calvin Luis SchmidtLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.08.05SUI 
9.550.11h1Calvin Luis SchmidtLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.08.05SUI 
9.770.03f1Simon KöglLC Regensdorf29.09.05SUI 
9.810.13h1Simon KöglLC Regensdorf29.09.05SUI 
9.920.21f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
10.000.01h1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
10.070.04f1Kim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 
10.070.02h1Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
10.080.14h1Kim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 
10.110.05f1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
10.110.22f1Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
10.120.15h1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
10.210.23f1Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
10.290.03h1Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
10.300.06f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
10.300.06h2David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
10.400.07h2Erons WiederkehrLC Regensdorf15.06.05SUI 
10.720.74h2Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
10.800.24f1Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
10.840.75h2Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
10.890.25f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
11.080.76h2Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
11.230.26f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
11.320.07h1Oliver SagerLAR TV Rüti22.09.06SUI 
12.070.78h2Niko BukovacSTB Leichtathletik19.09.08SUI