Kantonalfinal Swiss Athletics Sprint

Tübach - 23.08.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.86 1f1Laila Lengweilerkids+athletics04.01.11SUI 
8.01 1h2Laila Lengweilerkids+athletics04.01.11SUI 
8.46 3f1Ambra GiaffredaTSV Fortitudo Gossau10.04.11SUI 
8.69 3h1Ambra GiaffredaTSV Fortitudo Gossau10.04.11SUI 
8.85 2h2Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
8.96 5f1Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
8.96 2f1Kim GrassiLGB Bodensee24.01.12SUI 
9.00 5h1Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
9.06 4f1Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 
9.20 4h1Eva WidmerLGB Bodensee01.03.12SUI 
9.24 7h2Jenisha RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.12.11SUI 
9.37 5f1Maya PeiserLGB Bodensee10.01.12SUI 
9.40 6f1Emilie InderbitzinLGB Bodensee22.03.12SUI 
9.55 8h1Lilly SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik09.12.11GER 
9.60 5h1Maya PeiserLGB Bodensee10.01.12SUI 
9.67 10h2Luana PoppLGB Bodensee12.03.11SUI 
9.75 6h2Emilie InderbitzinLGB Bodensee22.03.12SUI 
10.03 7h1Sara BernhardsgrütterLGB Bodensee25.09.12SUI 
10.58 2f1Lina SteffenLGB Bodensee02.05.13SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.39 1f1Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
8.46 1h2Mara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
8.51 1f1Mara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
8.66 2h1Monia ImperLAG Gossau13.07.08SUI 
8.67 2f1Monia ImperLAG Gossau13.07.08SUI 
8.80 2f1Ladina AppertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies22.04.07SUI 
8.81 3f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
8.84 3h2Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
8.85 4f1Giannina BürgiLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.07.08SUI 
8.88 4h1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
8.89 3f1Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
8.90 1f1Charleen KrienbühlLGB Benken05.03.09SUI 
8.93 2f1Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
9.02 5f1Angelina SondereggerTSV Fortitudo Gossau07.01.08SUI 
9.09 4f1Amelie WillaertLGB Bodensee13.04.07SUI 
9.11 1h1Charleen KrienbühlLGB Benken05.03.09SUI 
9.13 5h1Angelina SondereggerTSV Fortitudo Gossau07.01.08SUI 
9.16 2h2Riana FrickLAG Gossau30.06.09SUI 
9.24 6f1Selina SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
9.25 6h2Selina SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
9.42 1f1Shanae TsawaLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
9.53 3f1Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
9.56 8h2Mia AbeggLGB Benken27.04.08SUI 
9.57 1h1Shanae TsawaLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
9.72 3h2Luana GschwendLGB Bodensee10.11.09SUI 
9.76 9h2Fabienne HagerLGB Benken03.01.08SUI 
9.90 10h1Nora RüediLGB Bodensee11.08.08SUI 
9.94 6f1Alina SchmutzLGB Benken03.10.07SUI 
10.00 11h1Elena EugsterLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.04.08SUI 
10.06 12h2Rosanna BöschTSV Wattwil24.05.08SUI 
10.13 5f1Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
10.13 4f1Alexa PoppLGB Bodensee05.01.10SUI 
10.17 5f1Yehla CaluoriLAG Gossau12.08.10SUI 
10.18 4h1Yehla CaluoriLAG Gossau12.08.10SUI 
10.18 4h1Alexa PoppLGB Bodensee05.01.10SUI 
10.35 5h2Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
10.42 7h2Fabia MazzaroLGB Bodensee10.03.10SUI 
10.79 7h1Delia BertschingerLAG Gossau14.03.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.472.81f1Elisabetta SoldoKTV Bütschwil31.01.06ITA 
10.491.91h2Elisabetta SoldoKTV Bütschwil31.01.06ITA 
10.540.01f1Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
10.612.82f1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
10.622.83f1Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
10.701.92h2Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
10.842.84f1Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
10.841.93h2Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
10.861.94h2Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
10.952.85f1Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
11.11-0.15h1Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
11.162.86f1Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
11.40-0.16h1Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
11.42-0.17h1Joya SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.10.06SUI 
11.45-0.18h1Noelle KrentzLC Brühl Leichtathletik15.11.06SUI 
11.79-0.19h1Ida Luise AurichSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.08.06SUI 
11.860.02f1Elena TurcicLGB Bodensee03.07.07SUI 
12.300.03f1Alicia MartinLGB Bodensee05.11.05SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.05 1f1Luis Angel Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
8.08 1h1Luis Angel Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
8.12 2f1Lionel ScherrerLGB Benken11.03.11SUI 
8.14 2h1Lionel ScherrerLGB Benken11.03.11SUI 
8.31 3f1Noah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
8.32 3h2Noah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
8.56 4h1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
8.59 4f1Jan ScherrerLGB Bodensee15.02.11SUI 
8.70 6h2Nevio AbeggLGB Benken25.03.11SUI 
8.79 6f1Nevio AbeggLGB Benken25.03.11SUI 
8.86 1f1Dario HerscheLGB Bodensee11.01.12SUI 
9.28 7h1Alexis GötteLGB Bodensee19.03.11SUI 
9.84 8h2Vincenz SteffenLGB Bodensee15.08.11SUI 
10.01 2f1Nico BaurLGB Bodensee22.04.12SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.47 1f1Marco Bruhinkids+athletics29.07.07$ro 
8.51 1h2Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.57 2f1Marlon MüllerLGB Bodensee15.12.07SUI 
8.73 1f1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.80 1f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
8.81 1h2Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
9.11 1f1Joel SutterLGB Benken17.01.08SUI 
9.14 3f1Pino BertschingerLAG Gossau06.04.07SUI 
9.20 3h1Ramon MüllerLGB Bodensee29.01.10SUI 
9.28 3f1Ramon MüllerLGB Bodensee29.01.10SUI 
9.41 2h1Jevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
9.45 3h1Jayden-Chinedu BreuLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.08.09SUI 
9.46 2f1Jayden-Chinedu BreuLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.08.09SUI 
9.50 3f1Jevin-llon Da RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
9.56 4h2Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
9.57 4f1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
9.58 5h2Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
9.67 6h1Jules SomLAG Gossau10.08.10SUI 
9.70 5h2Mattia KäppeliLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.03.09SUI 
9.85 5f1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
9.89 6h1Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
9.96 7h1Jannis SchönenbergerLAG Gossau26.02.10SUI 
9.99 6f1Jules SomLAG Gossau10.08.10SUI 
10.05 5f1Ljam MorenoLGB Bodensee17.07.09SUI 
10.34 6f1Mattia KäppeliLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.03.09SUI 
10.48 8h1Christian GächterLGB Bodensee23.06.10SUI 
11.07 9h1Jonas HutterLGB Bodensee14.10.09SUI 
11.34 11h2Alessio SarroLGB Bodensee09.05.10SUI 
11.50 10h1Jacy SöllnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik30.09.09GER 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.970.21f1Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
10.310.22f1Janis LedergerberLGB Bodensee30.05.06SUI 
11.040.23f1Romian Dean RüeggLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.05.06SUI