Kantonale Meisterschaften U12 - U16

Zürich - 15.08.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.15 1h3Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.23 1f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.30 2f1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
8.41 2h1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
8.45 3f1Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
8.54 3h3Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
8.59 4h1Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
8.61 5h3Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.08.07SUI 
8.66 4f1Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.08.07SUI 
8.70 5f1Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
8.74 6f1Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
8.74 6h2Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
8.76 7h2Yukiho SchweizerLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.07SUI 
8.79 8h3Zoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
8.82 9h1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.85 10h2Tyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
8.88 11h2Valentina LocatelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.07.08SUI 
8.89 12h1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
8.94 1h3Shérazade MüllerLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.06.09SUI 
8.94 1f1Noemi Dikekids+athletics21.08.09SUI 
8.95 2h1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
9.01 3h1Carla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
9.02 4h2Noemi Dikekids+athletics21.08.09SUI 
9.05 2f1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
9.11 13h3Nadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
9.11 5h2Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
9.11 3f1Carla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
9.14 6h3Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
9.18 4f1Shérazade MüllerLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.06.09SUI 
9.21 5f1Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
9.26 7h1Mette van ElstLV Albis07.04.09NED 
9.28 8h1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
9.29 6f1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
9.52 9h2Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
9.56 10h2Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
9.67 11h3Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.240.11f1Nialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
10.35-0.21h1Nialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
10.510.12h2Dafina ZukaLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.03.05SUI 
10.530.13h2Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
10.580.13f1Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
10.580.12f1Dafina ZukaLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.03.05SUI 
10.620.14h2Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
10.690.15h2Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
10.720.14f1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
10.750.15f1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
10.940.16f1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
10.96-0.26h1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
10.990.17h2Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
11.100.18h2Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
11.18-0.29h1Nina HuberLV Albis03.09.05SUI 
11.19-0.210h1Céline NotzLV Winterthur12.11.05SUI 
11.52-0.211h1Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:36.23 1f1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
1:40.26 1f1Natalia IsslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.08.06SUI 
1:45.34 2f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
1:45.40 2f1Joy SchusterLV Albis27.04.07SUI 
1:45.91 3f1Alina JohoLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach10.07.06SUI 
1:46.41 4f1Lisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
1:47.64 5f1Riccarda FritschiLC Regensdorf10.01.05SUI 
1:49.72 6f1Flurina KötheLV Albis31.10.06SUI 
1:49.94 7f1Yara MoserLV Albis07.12.05SUI 
1:50.68 3f1Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
1:51.45 4f1Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
1:51.86 5f1Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.08.07SUI 
1:52.72 6f1Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
1:52.72 1f1Livia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
1:53.26 7f1Linda RutzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.07.07SUI 
1:55.09 8f1Lili Da MuttenLC Regensdorf20.09.06SUI 
1:55.75 8f1Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
1:56.23 2f1Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
1:56.35 9f1Mia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
1:57.58 3f1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
1:57.83 10f1Louisa SodigeLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.05SUI 
1:57.92 9f1Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
1:58.41 4f1Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
1:58.45 5f1Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
1:59.15 10f1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
2:00.30 11f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
2:00.57 11f1Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
2:02.64 6f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
2:02.65 7f1Ayana BergerLA Wyland03.08.09SUI 
2:03.00 12f1Xenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
2:04.36 8f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
2:09.53 9f1Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
2:12.00 10f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
2:14.35 11f1Carla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
2:18.53 12f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:32.13 1f1Zoe BentleyLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.12.07GBR 
7:44.50 2f1Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
7:44.51 3f1Laura MarioniTV Dietlikon17.01.07ITA 
7:51.00 1f1Xenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
7:57.19 2f1Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
8:00.85 4f1Giulia MarioniTV Dietlikon28.10.08ITA 
8:30.93 5f1Nina LanzSTV Höri21.02.08SUI 
8:46.80 6f1Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
10:04.26 1f1Lina AaseLC Rafzerfeld15.02.10SUI 
10:23.17 3f1Cara AaseLC Rafzerfeld11.01.05SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.49 1f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.06 2f1Nadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
10.08 1h1Nadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
10.21 2h2Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.25 3h1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
10.53 4h2Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
10.54 3f1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
10.59 4f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
10.62 5h2Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
10.69 6h2Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
10.73 7h2Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
10.76 5f1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
10.78 6f1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
10.79 8h1Sara BinzeggerLV Albis19.08.07SUI 
10.82 9h1Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
10.88 10h1Tyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
11.24 11h1Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.261.01f1Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
12.331.02f1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
12.331.03f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
12.37-0.61h2Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
12.490.03h1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
12.490.02h1Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
12.891.04f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
12.95-0.64h2Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
13.350.05h1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
13.40-0.66h2Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
13.45-0.67h2Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUI 
13.461.05f1Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
13.621.06f1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
13.63-0.68h2Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
13.720.09h1Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
13.900.010h1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
14.120.011h1Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
14.16-0.612h2Alina JohoLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach10.07.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.71 1f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
1.59 2f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.53 3f1Nina KollerLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.05SUI 
1.50 1f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
1.45 7f1Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUI 
1.45 4f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
1.45 4f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
1.45 8f1Louisa SodigeLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.05SUI 
1.45 6f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
1.44 3f1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
1.44 2f1Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
1.43 1f1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
1.41 5f1Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
1.41 4f1Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
1.41 6f1Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
1.41 6f1Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
1.40 11f1Samantha Noemi ReistLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.03.06SUI 
1.40 9f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
1.40 10f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
1.38 8f1Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
1.35 9f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
1.35 9f1Tyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
1.35 13f1Matilda HänggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
1.35 12f1Anja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
1.35 9f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
1.35 12f1Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
1.30 13f1Nadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
1.30 14f1Fiona CurigerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.12.06SUI 
1.20 2f1Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
1.15 4f1Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
1.15 3f1Jael MeierLV Winterthur30.04.09SUI 
1.10 7f1Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1.10 8f1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
1.10 5f1Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
1.10 5f1Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
1.05 10f1Emma PisanuLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.11.09SUI 
1.05 9f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.261.01f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
5.150.72f1Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
5.120.83f1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
4.980.85f1Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUI 
4.980.64f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
4.931.06f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
4.891.67f1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
4.66-1.48f1Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
4.620.39f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
4.471.010f1Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
4.35-1.111f1Alina JohoLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach10.07.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.41 1f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
5.04 2f1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
4.95 3f1Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
4.87 4f1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
4.80 5f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
4.67 6f1Adelina ZehLV Zürcher Oberland12.06.07SUI 
4.59 7f1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
4.56 8f1Tyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
4.55 9f1Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
4.51 10f1Yukiho SchweizerLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.07SUI 
4.50 11f1Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
4.34 1f1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
4.20 2f1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
4.16 3f1Carla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
4.10 4f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
4.09 6f1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
4.09 5f1Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
3.96 7f1Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
3.85 8f1Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
3.81 9f1Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
3.54 10f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.92 1f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
11.21 1f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
11.18 2f1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
10.48 3f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
10.33 4f1Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
10.30 5f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
10.24 6f1Nina KollerLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.05SUI 
9.95 2f1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
9.58 3f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
9.26 4f1Janine DuitLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.09.07SUI 
9.21 7f1Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
9.01 8f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
8.58 9f1Soraya Nerea KaiserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.12.06SUI 
8.44 5f1Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
8.31 6f1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
8.23 10f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
8.14 11f1Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUI 
8.11 7f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
7.71 8f1Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
7.42 9f1Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 
7.30 12f1Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
7.12 10f1Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
7.03 11f1Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
6.64 12f1Yukiho SchweizerLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.65 1f1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
7.77 2f1Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
6.73 3f1Bethany TemengTV Kloten LA11.04.11SUI 
6.31 4f1Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
5.96 5f1Seraina BaerLC Meilen22.01.09SUI 
5.94 6f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
5.72 7f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
5.67 8f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
5.58 9f1Olivia NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.03.10POL 
5.25 10f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
5.18 11f1Anouk HungerbühlerSSC Athletics20.11.09SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.28 1f1Jennifer AltherrLC Regensdorf13.05.05SUI 
32.80 2f1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
30.36 3f1Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUI 
27.16 4f1Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
26.98 5f1Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
22.86 6f1Livia AndereggLC Regensdorf20.09.05SUI 
22.64 7f1Ladina UebelhartTV Otelfingen17.10.06SUI 
22.26 8f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
21.46 9f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
20.50 10f1Jasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 
20.50 10f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.02 1f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
36.88 2f1Stella KappLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach17.02.05SUI 
36.82 3f1Jennifer AltherrLC Regensdorf13.05.05SUI 
31.32 4f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
31.00 1f1Janine DuitLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.09.07SUI 
29.74 2f1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
29.62 3f1Katelynn MüntenerLV Albis18.05.07SUI 
29.38 4f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
28.68 5f1Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUI 
28.66 6f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
28.10 7f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
27.86 5f1Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
27.76 8f1Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
26.80 9f1Lisa De DavidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.03.06SUI 
26.28 6f1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
26.14 7f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
25.80 10f1Nina KollerLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.05SUI 
25.74 11f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
24.80 12f1Anja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
22.96 8f1Zoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
22.92 9f1Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
22.46 10f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
19.24 11f1Vanessa AltherrLC Regensdorf24.03.09SUI 
19.06 12f1Latisha BaronchelliLC Regensdorf17.08.07SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.55 1f1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
38.60 2f1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
38.50 3f1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
36.72 4f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
35.38 5f1Carla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
33.50 6f1Laura AuerLV Zürcher Oberland25.08.09SUI 
33.34 7f1Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
31.22 8f1Anouk AlfaréLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.01.09SUI 
31.04 9f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
27.00 10f1Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
26.90 11f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.21 1h2Finn KönigLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.02.07SUI 
8.22 2h1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
8.22 3h2Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.23 1f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.25 2f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
8.26 3f1Finn KönigLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.02.07SUI 
8.43 4f1Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
8.51 5f1Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
8.51 4h1Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
8.52 5h2Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
8.56 6h1Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
8.61 6f1Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
8.71 7h1Kaziah GalliardLV Zürcher Oberland11.11.07SUI 
8.72 8h1Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
8.75 1f1Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
8.75 9h1Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
8.78 1h2Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
8.81 10h2Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
8.83 2h1Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
8.88 2f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
8.94 11h2Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
9.01 12h2Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
9.11 3h3Lionel IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.10SUI 
9.14 4h1Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
9.15 3f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
9.18 5h2Giorgio GuariniLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.09ITA 
9.23 6h2Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
9.28 4f1Giorgio GuariniLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.09ITA 
9.29 5f1Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
9.29 7h3Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
9.31 6f1Lionel IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.10SUI 
9.34 9h1Ron SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
9.34 8h3Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
9.41 10h2Rico VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.11.09SUI 
9.47 11h1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
9.49 12h3Jan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
9.68 13h3Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.47-0.51f1Calvin Luis SchmidtLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.08.05SUI 
9.700.31h2Calvin Luis SchmidtLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.08.05SUI 
9.76-0.52f1Simon KöglLC Regensdorf29.09.05SUI 
9.770.32h2Simon KöglLC Regensdorf29.09.05SUI 
9.86-0.93h1Léon Alexander SchmitzLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
9.89-0.53f1Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
9.93-0.54f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
9.970.34h2Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
9.98-0.95h1Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
10.08-0.96h1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
10.13-0.55f1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
10.240.37h2Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
10.38-0.98h1Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
10.41-0.99h1Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
10.430.310h2Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
10.540.311h2Aaron BergmannLV Albis10.06.05SUI 
10.74-0.912h1Kebron GebrebiLV Albis26.06.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:29.67 1f1Elia TriacaLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.05.05SUI 
1:30.34 2f1Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
1:30.67 3f1Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
1:32.44 4f1Bruno StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.08.05GER 
1:32.60 5f1Elias BaumgartnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.05SUI 
1:33.88 6f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
1:34.77 7f1Axel OsterLC Regensdorf13.08.05SUI 
1:36.83 8f1Janis BürgeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.04.06SUI 
1:37.80 2f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1:37.83 9f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
1:38.18 3f1Constantin ZislerLC Uster12.07.07AUT 
1:40.89 10f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
1:40.98 4f1Nahom NigusseLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07ETH 
1:41.56 11f1Jan Van der HeideTurnverein Wiesendangen04.06.05SUI 
1:42.80 5f1Idris BurkhardtLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
1:43.17 12f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
1:44.26 6f1Eman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
1:44.45 7f1Laurin SchliengerLV Albis13.05.07SUI 
1:45.05 8f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
1:45.66 9f1Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
1:48.37 10f1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
1:49.59 11f1Flurin MeierLC Regensdorf23.01.07SUI 
1:55.84 1f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
1:56.76 12f1Ron KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
1:58.88 2f1Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
2:01.84 3f1Ricky JacobLC Regensdorf24.02.10SUI 
2:02.11 4f1Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
2:03.10 5f1Giorgio GuariniLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.09ITA 
2:05.44 6f1Gion Andri MeierLC Regensdorf01.09.09SUI 
2:11.26 7f1José Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
2:11.32 8f1Ron SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
2:12.64 9f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
2:13.86 10f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
2:17.12 11f1Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 
2:20.90 12f1Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 
2:21.81 13f1Jan OchsenbeinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.10SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:03.18 1f1Linus MessmerLC Meilen14.04.05SUI 
7:03.87 2f1Moritz EbertLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.03.06SUI 
7:56.06 1f1Nick EbertLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.09.07SUI 
8:09.64 1f1Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.571f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
12.601h2Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
13.592f1Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
13.703f1Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
14.042h2Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
14.293h1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
14.344h1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
14.355h2Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
14.394f1Loic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
14.445f1Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
14.566h1Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
14.586f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
14.597h2Loic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
14.708h1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
15.129h2Thierry ErdinLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.07.07SUI 
15.1910h2Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
15.4111h1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
16.0512h1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.710.01f1Simon KöglLC Regensdorf29.09.05SUI 
14.730.01h2Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
14.810.02f1Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
15.160.12h1Simon KöglLC Regensdorf29.09.05SUI 
15.190.13h1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
15.300.03f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
15.380.04h2Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
15.710.05h2Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
15.780.06h2Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
15.820.04f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
15.890.17h1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
15.940.05f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
15.960.18h1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
16.050.09h2Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
16.720.110h1Daniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
17.480.011h2Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
20.040.112h1Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
1.55 3f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
1.55 3f1Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
1.55 2f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.54 1f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
1.51 2f1Eman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
1.50 5f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
1.45 1f1Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
1.45 3f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
1.40 7f1Moritz EbertLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.03.06SUI 
1.40 4f1Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
1.40 5f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
1.40 5f1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
1.40 6f1Daniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
1.35 7f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
1.35 8f1Michael KlausLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.04.08SUI 
1.35 9f1Manuel FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.07SUI 
1.30 10f1Ron KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
1.30 13f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
1.30 10f1Levin BeyelerLC Regensdorf13.04.08SUI 
1.30 8f1Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
1.30 12f1Victor TschanzLV Winterthur19.05.08SUI 
1.28 3f1Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
1.28 2f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
1.25 14f1Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
1.25 16f1Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
1.25 14f1Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
1.25 17f1Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
1.20 5f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.03.09SUI 
1.20 4f1Ron SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
1.15 6f1Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
1.15 8f1Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
1.15 6f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
1.10 10f1Linus RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.10SUI 
1.10 9f1Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 
1.10 10f1Jarno CaloLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
1.05 12f1Ricky JacobLC Regensdorf24.02.10SUI 
1.00 13f1Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.780.41f1Calvin Luis SchmidtLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.08.05SUI 
5.730.72f1Léon Alexander SchmitzLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
5.601.13f1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
5.520.84f1Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
5.420.85f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
5.421.06f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
5.270.57f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
5.260.98f1Simon KöglLC Regensdorf29.09.05SUI 
5.081.69f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
4.881.010f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
4.851.511f1Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
4.470.412f1Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.37 1f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
5.06 2f1Finn KönigLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.02.07SUI 
4.91 3f1Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
4.87 4f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
4.71 5f1Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
4.65 6f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
4.56 7f1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
4.44 8f1Kaziah GalliardLV Zürcher Oberland11.11.07SUI 
4.43 1f1Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
4.42 2f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
4.40 9f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
4.39 3f1Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
4.37 11f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
4.37 10f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
4.28 4f1Giorgio GuariniLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.09ITA 
4.18 5f1Benjamin GradLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.01.09SUI 
4.13 12f1Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
4.02 6f1Malte KellerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.03.10SUI 
4.00 7f1Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
3.97 8f1Rico VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.11.09SUI 
3.91 9f1José Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
3.80 10f1Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
3.78 11f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
2.90 12f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.56 1f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
11.91 2f1Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
11.56 3f1Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
10.75 4f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
10.65 5f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
10.64 6f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
10.20 7f1Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
10.01 8f1Nicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 
9.98 9f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
9.83 10f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
9.70 11f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
9.55 12f1Benjamin SchneiderTV Otelfingen09.12.05SUI 
9.04 13f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.65 1f1Petar LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.07SUI 
12.62 2f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
11.65 3f1Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
9.76 4f1Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
9.52 5f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
8.96 6f1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
8.36 7f1Daniel MietkiewiczLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.01.07SUI 
8.19 8f1Alex NgwenyaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.08.08POL 
7.75 9f1Loic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
7.50 10f1Jorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI 
7.03 11f1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
6.83 12f1Lars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.18 1f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
7.40 2f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
7.01 3f1Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
6.91 4f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
6.60 5f1Lukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 
6.33 6f1Leon DinkelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.09.10SUI 
6.05 7f1José Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
5.77 8f1Jarno CaloLC Regensdorf01.01.10SUI 
5.69 9f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
5.52 10f1Joel SiegristLC Regensdorf17.07.09SUI 
5.10 11f1Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 
4.99 12f1Malte KellerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.03.10SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.04 1f1Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
32.88 2f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
32.58 3f1Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
30.04 4f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
28.32 5f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
25.66 6f1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
25.40 7f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
24.30 8f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
21.78 9f1Fabio MinderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach10.08.06SUI 
20.78 10f1Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
20.48 11f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
19.02 12f1Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.46 1f1Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
38.56 2f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
38.00 3f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
35.22 4f1Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
33.62 5f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
32.56 6f1Jannis WiedmerLC Regensdorf17.07.05SUI 
28.72 7f1Nicolai UebelhartTV Otelfingen19.03.05SUI 
28.04 8f1Benjamin SchneiderTV Otelfingen09.12.05SUI 
26.60 9f1Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
26.20 10f1Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
26.18 11f1Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.66 1f1Nicola HocevarLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf08.08.07SUI 
35.88 2f1Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
35.80 3f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
32.48 4f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
31.76 5f1Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
28.84 6f1Joshua SallinLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.07SUI 
26.76 7f1Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
26.14 8f1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
24.80 9f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
24.60 10f1Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
24.02 11f1Robin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
23.28 12f1Lars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.84 1f1Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
38.40 2f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
38.32 3f1Benjamin GradLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.01.09SUI 
37.72 4f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
37.62 5f1Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
37.58 6f1Jan MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf16.08.09SUI 
36.00 7f1Malte KellerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.03.10SUI 
35.30 8f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
33.72 9f1Lukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 
33.68 10f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
30.40 11f1Emil MerkelLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.02.09SUI 
29.42 12f1Giorgio GuariniLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.09ITA