Kantonale Meisterschaften, Innerschweizer Leichtathletik Verband, Sprung/Wurf

Sarnen - 13.09.2020

Women

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.55 1f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
1.50 1f1Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
1.50 1f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.45 3f1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
1.45 2f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
1.45 2f1Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
1.40 4f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
1.40 1f1Zoé AepliSTV Küssnacht30.03.07SUI 
1.40 2f1Angelika RiblerLA Nidwalden12.04.08SUI 
1.35 3f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
1.35 4f1Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 
1.30 3f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
1.30 3f1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
1.25 7f1Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
1.25 5f1Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
1.25 5f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
1.00 8f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.581.01f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
5.210.01f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
5.170.51f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
5.160.02f1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
5.071.41h1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
5.021.52h1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
5.011.33h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.980.94h1Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
4.95-0.52f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
4.810.03f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
4.81-0.54f1Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
4.65-0.25f1Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
4.33-0.25h1Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
3.830.06f1Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 
3.680.66h1Fabienne StaubliLV Horw25.05.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.13 1h1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
4.81 2h1Zoé AepliSTV Küssnacht30.03.07SUI 
4.73 3h1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
4.69 4h1Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
4.57 5h1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
4.53 6h1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
4.49 7h1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
4.47 8h1Lena HessLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw26.06.07SUI 
4.38 9h1Angelika RiblerLA Nidwalden12.04.08SUI 
4.37 1f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
4.34 10h1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
4.33 11h1Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 
4.27 12h1Elena WüestTV Grosswangen06.07.07SUI 
4.16 13h1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
4.14 14h1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
4.12 15h1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
4.10 2f1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
4.03 17h1Nora EmmeneggerTV Grosswangen10.01.08SUI 
4.03 16h1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
3.99 18h1Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
3.98 3f1Lena Brunkids+athletics03.07.10SUI 
3.97 19h1Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
3.94 4f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
3.45 20h1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
2.85 5f1Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.70 1f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
10.23 1f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
8.84 2f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.55 1h1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
13.18 1f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
10.70 2h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
10.65 3h1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.60 2f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
10.40 4h1Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
9.50 3f1Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
9.24 4f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
9.14 1h1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
8.78 2h1Nora EmmeneggerTV Grosswangen10.01.08SUI 
8.77 5h1Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
8.05 3h1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
7.96 6h1Aline ZumsteinLeichtathletik Kerns08.01.05SUI 
7.74 4h1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
7.61 5h1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
7.49 7h1Lianne ImfeldLeichtathletik Alpnach08.05.06SUI 
6.29 6h1Angelika RiblerLA Nidwalden12.04.08SUI 
6.04 7h1Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
5.80 8h1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
5.60 9h1Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
5.59 10h1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.98 1f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
6.90 2f1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
6.36 3f1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
5.53 4f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
3.68 5f1Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.24 1f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
34.99 1f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
33.53 2f1Janine GerberTV Zofingen LA19.05.99SUI 
32.86 3f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
27.92 4f1Selma BadicAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.01.99BIH 
22.90 2f1Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
20.68 3f1Sokhna FässlerLC Luzern29.05.04SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.53 1f1Tina BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach15.05.05SUI 
30.26 2f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
26.82 1f1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
20.87 2f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
20.26 3f1Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
17.59 4f1Lianne ImfeldLeichtathletik Alpnach08.05.06SUI 
16.39 5f1Aline ZumsteinLeichtathletik Kerns08.01.05SUI 
15.31 3f1Angelika RiblerLA Nidwalden12.04.08SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.64 1f1Fabienne TiefenauerLK Zug17.10.01SUI 
36.04 2f1Anja von MattAUDACIA Leichtathletik24.02.02SUI 
32.53 1f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
30.42 3f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
30.32 2f1Selma BadicAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.01.99BIH 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.50 1f1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
42.97 2f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
35.10 3f1Michelle TiefenauerLK Zug04.11.03SUI 
33.44 4f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
32.13 5f1Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
31.20 6f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.10 1h1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
36.65 2h1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
31.24 3h1Aline ZumsteinLeichtathletik Kerns08.01.05SUI 
29.67 1h1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
29.32 4h1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
29.13 2h1Angelika RiblerLA Nidwalden12.04.08SUI 
29.05 5h1Tina BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach15.05.05SUI 
26.30 6h1Elena ChristenLA Nidwalden25.01.05SUI 
25.83 3h1Zoé AepliSTV Küssnacht30.03.07SUI 
25.75 4h1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
24.98 7h1Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
24.06 5h1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
23.09 6h1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
22.62 7h1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
20.46 8h1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
20.25 9h1Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 
18.94 10h1Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
18.61 11h1Nora EmmeneggerTV Grosswangen10.01.08SUI 
18.52 12h1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
17.21 13h1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
16.98 14h1Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
16.96 15h1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
16.13 16h1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
14.83 17h1Elena WüestTV Grosswangen06.07.07SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.89 1f1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
34.21 2f1Lena Brunkids+athletics03.07.10SUI 
34.04 3f1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
25.44 4f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
10.31 5f1Milena OdermattLA Nidwalden17.11.10SUI 

Men

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 1f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.75 1f1Noé FelberSTV Altbüron11.12.02SUI 
1.70 2f1Jonas FischerLA Nidwalden28.03.04SUI 
1.60 1f1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
1.55 2f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
1.55 3f1André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
1.55 3f1Jonas KönigLA Nidwalden03.02.06SUI 
1.52 1f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
1.50 4f1Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
1.49 2f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
1.43 3f1Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 
1.35 5f1Rafael AmmannHochwacht Zug05.05.06SUI 
1.25 6f1Aaron ScheuberLA Nidwalden25.09.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.890.01f1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
6.44-0.11f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.16-0.42f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
5.900.02f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
5.771.71f1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
5.720.03f1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
5.540.04f1Jonas FischerLA Nidwalden28.03.04SUI 
5.19-0.25f1André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
5.001.52f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
4.980.06f1Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
4.940.23f1Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
4.850.04f1Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
4.670.05f1Pascal KünzliTV Grosswangen14.05.06SUI 
4.380.26f1Aaron ScheuberLA Nidwalden25.09.06SUI 
4.350.07f1Jonas KönigLA Nidwalden03.02.06SUI 
3.79-0.11f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.22 1f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
5.02 2f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
4.80 3f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
4.60 4f1Tim OberholzerLeichtathletik Alpnach07.11.07SUI 
4.39 5f1Elias MeyerTV Grosswangen23.05.08SUI 
4.38 6f1Luca KünzliTV Grosswangen27.01.08SUI 
4.13 1f1Tim Spichtigkids+athletics23.06.10SUI 
4.08 2f1Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
4.00 7f1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
3.85 8f1Remo HegglinHochwacht Zug18.01.07SUI 
3.77 3f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.69 1f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.74 1f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.07 1f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
12.92 2f1Lenz Auf der MaurLK Zug14.08.03SUI 
12.33 3f1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
12.06 4f1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
11.76 5f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.83 1h1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
10.01 2h1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
9.53 3h1Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
9.52 4h1Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
9.35 5h1Lemmy NiggHochwacht Zug28.02.06SUI 
8.90 6h1Pascal KünzliTV Grosswangen14.05.06SUI 
7.62 7h1Jonas KönigLA Nidwalden03.02.06SUI 
7.30 8h1Aaron ScheuberLA Nidwalden25.09.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.32 1f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
10.27 2f1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
9.07 3f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
7.31 4f1Nils DahindenLeichtathletik Alpnach06.01.08SUI 
7.18 5f1Elias MeyerTV Grosswangen23.05.08SUI 
6.59 6f1Remo HegglinHochwacht Zug18.01.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.84 1f1Tim Spichtigkids+athletics23.06.10SUI 
6.17 2f1Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
5.81 3f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.27 1f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
34.33 2f1Marc HollmachTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.08.78GER 
28.94 3f1Cornel ZwahlenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz24.03.83SUI 
23.50 4f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.77 1f1Ramon HegnerKTV Wil LA25.11.02SUI 
40.05 2f1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
39.60 3f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
37.70 4f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
37.63 5f1Silvan KusterTSV Galgenen16.11.01SUI 
34.12 6f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.52 1f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
35.48 2f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
34.45 3f1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
33.74 4f1Lenz Auf der MaurLK Zug14.08.03SUI 
25.34 5f1Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.60 1f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
31.07 2f1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
29.94 3f1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
21.31 4f1Lemmy NiggHochwacht Zug28.02.06SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.27 1f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
32.37 2f1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
30.16 3f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
22.96 4f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
19.24 5f1Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.56 1f1Florian BründlerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.01.88SUI 
45.19 1f1Aaron JakoberSTV Alpnach, LAGr27.08.02SUI 
40.75 2f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
38.88 3f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
37.13 2f1Cornel ZwahlenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz24.03.83SUI 
36.07 3f1Marc HollmachTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.08.78GER 
24.81 4f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.54 1f1Finn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
41.72 2f1Tobias ZurkirchenAUDACIA Leichtathletik02.02.04SUI 
41.21 3f1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
40.69 4f1Lenz Auf der MaurLK Zug14.08.03SUI 
38.34 5f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.94 1h1Cyrill AmhofLC Luzern08.04.06SUI 
41.27 2h1Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
38.28 3h1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
35.27 4h1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
34.09 5h1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
30.78 6h1Pascal KünzliTV Grosswangen14.05.06SUI 
30.45 7h1Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
26.94 8h1Lemmy NiggHochwacht Zug28.02.06SUI 
18.89 9h1Aaron ScheuberLA Nidwalden25.09.06SUI 
14.28 10h1Rafael AmmannHochwacht Zug05.05.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.00 1f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
24.70 2f1Luke WheelerLK Zug16.09.07SUI 
24.31 3f1Luca KünzliTV Grosswangen27.01.08SUI 
23.38 4f1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
21.15 5f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
19.39 6f1Elias MeyerTV Grosswangen23.05.08SUI 
16.92 7f1Remo HegglinHochwacht Zug18.01.07SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.90 1f1Tim Spichtigkids+athletics23.06.10SUI 
33.56 2f1Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
31.32 3f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI