Kantonale Mehrkampfmeisterschaften

Affoltern am Albis - 26.09.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.53 1f2Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
8.66 2f2Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
8.82 3f2Monika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 
8.82 3f2Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
8.85 5f2Sara BinzeggerLV Albis19.08.07SUI 
8.87 6f2Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
8.89 7f2Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
8.93 8f2Yukiho SchweizerLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.07SUI 
8.95 9f2Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
8.95 9f2Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
8.96 11f2Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
8.98 12f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
8.98 12f2Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
8.98 12f2Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
9.00 15f2Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
9.00 15f2Iris DeckingSSC Athletics02.01.07GER 
9.00 1f2Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
9.01 2f2Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
9.06 17f1Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
9.07 18f1Nathalie VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.10.07SUI 
9.09 3f2Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
9.13 4f2Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
9.13 19f2Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
9.14 20f2Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
9.15 21f2Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
9.16 22f2Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
9.25 23f1Estere RasscevskaLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.08LAT 
9.28 24f1Marlene SennLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.07SUI 
9.30 25f1Emilie JurtLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.02.07SUI 
9.32 26f2Anouk KromerLV Winterthur06.01.07SUI 
9.33 27f1Giulia PaganiSSC Athletics11.02.07SUI 
9.37 28f2Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
9.38 29f1Lea KerényiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.03.08SUI 
9.38 29f2Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
9.39 31f1Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
9.40 5f2Carla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
9.40 5f2Fiona ProbstLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.02.09SUI 
9.41 7f1Meike van der AarLV Albis29.03.09NED 
9.49 8f2Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
9.51 9f1Mara SauberTV Maur24.06.10SUI 
9.53 32f2Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
9.54 10f2Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
9.54 10f2Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
9.56 33f1Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
9.57 12f2Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
9.58 34f1Leonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
9.59 35f1Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
9.61 36f1Aylin SteinerLC Regensdorf24.11.08SUI 
9.62 13f1Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
9.63 14f2Isabella Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
9.64 15f1Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
9.71 16f2Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
9.82 37f1Annik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
9.82 17f2Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
9.85 18f2Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
9.85 38f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
9.85 38f1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
9.85 18f1Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
9.88 40f1Leonie Luana LorenzoLC Regensdorf28.12.07SUI 
9.88 20f2Roksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 
9.88 20f1Jule RappTV Maur02.01.10SUI 
9.95 22f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
9.96 41f1Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
10.00 23f2Mara MuttiLV Albis06.10.10SUI 
10.05 24f2Jill FriesLC Regensdorf22.08.09SUI 
10.11 25f1Lilly HickertLV Albis23.12.09SUI 
10.11 25f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
10.11 25f2Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
10.14 28f1Larina HoferTV Maur30.07.09SUI 
10.15 29f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
10.19 42f1Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
10.22 30f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
10.26 31f1Mila Sophie MijukLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.09.10SUI 
10.31 32f2Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
10.35 33f1Liah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
10.48 34f2Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
10.52 35f1Laura KellerLV Albis21.04.10SUI 
10.59 36f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
10.63 37f1Ronja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
10.67 38f2Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
10.68 43f1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
10.85 39f1Anouk HungerbühlerSSC Athletics20.11.09SUI 
10.92 40f1Leonie HeiderichLC Regensdorf20.09.10SUI 
10.93 41f1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
11.11 42f2Fiona MartinLC Regensdorf10.06.09SUI 
11.22 43f1Julia KleffnerLC Regensdorf06.12.09GER 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.740.61f2Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
10.920.62f2Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
11.02-2.13f2Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
11.060.24f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
11.360.65f2Mia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
11.400.66f2Lisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
11.460.67f2Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUI 
11.510.28f1Liv MessmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.05SUI 
11.510.68f2Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
11.531.810f1Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
11.60-2.111f2Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
11.611.812f1Sarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
11.610.212f1Luana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
11.85-2.114f2Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
11.87-2.115f2Xenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
12.081.816f1Luana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
12.141.817f1Shannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUI 
12.25-2.118f2Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:48.02 1f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
1:50.46 2f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
1:53.08 3f1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
1:53.44 4f1Sara BinzeggerLV Albis19.08.07SUI 
1:54.11 5f1Nathalie VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.10.07SUI 
1:55.35 6f1Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
1:55.90 7f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
1:56.67 8f1Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
1:58.10 1f1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
1:58.83 9f1Monika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 
1:59.88 10f1Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
2:00.55 11f1Emilie JurtLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.02.07SUI 
2:00.56 12f1Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
2:00.86 13f1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
2:01.08 14f1Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
2:01.51 15f1Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
2:03.41 2f1Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
2:03.51 16f1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
2:04.52 3f1Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
2:04.54 17f1Iris DeckingSSC Athletics02.01.07GER 
2:04.85 18f1Marlene SennLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.07SUI 
2:05.73 19f1Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
2:05.92 20f1Estere RasscevskaLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.08LAT 
2:06.17 21f1Anouk KromerLV Winterthur06.01.07SUI 
2:06.43 22f1Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
2:06.51 4f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
2:06.80 23f1Lea KerényiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.03.08SUI 
2:07.17 24f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
2:07.59 25f1Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
2:07.88 5f1Fiona ProbstLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.02.09SUI 
2:07.98 26f1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
2:09.04 27f1Leonie Luana LorenzoLC Regensdorf28.12.07SUI 
2:09.17 28f1Yukiho SchweizerLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.07SUI 
2:09.44 29f1Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
2:09.56 6f1Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
2:09.74 30f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
2:10.39 7f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
2:10.51 31f1Leonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
2:10.62 8f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
2:10.66 32f1Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
2:10.69 9f1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
2:11.12 33f1Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
2:11.17 34f1Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
2:11.28 35f1Annik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
2:11.83 10f1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
2:12.79 11f1Liah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
2:13.63 12f1Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
2:13.71 13f1Lilly HickertLV Albis23.12.09SUI 
2:13.77 14f1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
2:13.85 36f1Giulia PaganiSSC Athletics11.02.07SUI 
2:13.91 37f1Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
2:13.91 15f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
2:14.38 16f1Carla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
2:14.40 17f1Jill FriesLC Regensdorf22.08.09SUI 
2:15.46 18f1Isabella Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
2:15.55 38f1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
2:15.91 39f1Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
2:16.17 40f1Aylin SteinerLC Regensdorf24.11.08SUI 
2:16.78 19f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
2:17.37 20f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
2:17.49 21f1Mara SauberTV Maur24.06.10SUI 
2:17.50 22f1Mara MuttiLV Albis06.10.10SUI 
2:18.70 23f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
2:20.17 41f1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
2:20.22 42f1Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
2:21.30 24f1Meike van der AarLV Albis29.03.09NED 
2:21.48 25f1Anouk HungerbühlerSSC Athletics20.11.09SUI 
2:21.90 26f1Jule RappTV Maur02.01.10SUI 
2:21.94 27f1Mila Sophie MijukLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.09.10SUI 
2:22.52 28f1Roksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 
2:23.35 29f1Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
2:23.35 29f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
2:23.60 31f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
2:24.09 32f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
2:24.79 33f1Larina HoferTV Maur30.07.09SUI 
2:25.32 34f1Ronja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
2:27.23 35f1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
2:28.34 36f1Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
2:28.83 37f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
2:30.06 38f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
2:30.50 39f1Laura KellerLV Albis21.04.10SUI 
2:31.39 40f1Leonie HeiderichLC Regensdorf20.09.10SUI 
2:32.91 41f1Julia KleffnerLC Regensdorf06.12.09GER 
2:35.16 42f1Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
2:38.39 43f1Fiona MartinLC Regensdorf10.06.09SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:26.81 1f1Xenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
3:31.27 2f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
3:43.01 3f1Lisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
3:44.85 4f1Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
3:45.26 5f1Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUI 
3:45.42 6f1Mia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
3:48.80 7f1Sarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
3:57.54 8f1Liv MessmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.05SUI 
4:02.99 9f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
4:15.47 10f1Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
4:15.67 11f1Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
4:16.10 12f1Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
4:19.30 13f1Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
4:44.33 14f1Luana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
4:45.20 15f1Shannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUI 
4:55.57 16f1Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.57 1f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.51 2f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
1.36 3f1Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUI 
1.33 4f1Lisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
1.30 7f1Shannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUI 
1.30 5f1Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
1.30 10f1Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
1.30 7f1Mia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
1.30 9f1Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
1.30 5f1Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
1.27 11f1Luana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
1.27 11f1Xenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
1.24 13f1Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
1.24 13f1Luana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
1.21 15f1Liv MessmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.05SUI 
1.21 16f1Sarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
1.18 17f1Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.10-0.41f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
4.732.12f1Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
4.551.13f1Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
4.510.54f1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
4.46-1.15f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
4.270.56f1Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
4.222.17f1Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
4.21-1.43f1Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
4.090.58f1Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
4.02-0.69f1Sarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
4.00-0.410f1Luana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
3.97-0.711f1Lisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
3.90-0.412f1Xenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
3.881.913f1Mia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
3.831.514f1Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
3.771.115f1Luana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
3.45-0.716f1Shannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.88 1f1Sara BinzeggerLV Albis19.08.07SUI 
4.62 2f1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
4.50 3f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
4.42 4f1Yukiho SchweizerLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.07SUI 
4.40 5f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
4.40 6f1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
4.36 7f1Monika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 
4.33 8f1Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
4.32 1f1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
4.29 9f1Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
4.29 2f1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
4.28 10f1Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
4.25 11f1Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
4.24 12f1Nathalie VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.10.07SUI 
4.24 13f1Iris DeckingSSC Athletics02.01.07GER 
4.23 14f1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
4.22 15f1Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
4.20 16f1Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
4.17 17f1Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
4.16 18f1Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
4.15 20f1Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
4.15 19f1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
4.11 21f1Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
4.08 22f1Giulia PaganiSSC Athletics11.02.07SUI 
4.03 23f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
4.00 24f1Lea KerényiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.03.08SUI 
3.98 25f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
3.98 26f1Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
3.95 3f1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
3.95 27f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
3.92 28f1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
3.92 4f1Fiona ProbstLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.02.09SUI 
3.90 29f1Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
3.90 5f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
3.88 30f1Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
3.79 31f1Estere RasscevskaLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.08LAT 
3.78 6f1Carla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
3.78 32f1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
3.77 7f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
3.75 8f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
3.74 33f1Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
3.74 9f1Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
3.72 34f1Leonie Luana LorenzoLC Regensdorf28.12.07SUI 
3.72 10f1Meike van der AarLV Albis29.03.09NED 
3.70 11f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
3.67 12f1Jule RappTV Maur02.01.10SUI 
3.66 35f1Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
3.65 13f1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
3.57 14f1Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
3.55 36f1Marlene SennLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.07SUI 
3.51 37f1Anouk KromerLV Winterthur06.01.07SUI 
3.51 38f1Annik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
3.51 39f1Leonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
3.51 15f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
3.51 16f1Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
3.50 40f1Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
3.49 41f1Emilie JurtLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.02.07SUI 
3.48 42f1Aylin SteinerLC Regensdorf24.11.08SUI 
3.48 17f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
3.47 18f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
3.46 19f1Larina HoferTV Maur30.07.09SUI 
3.40 20f1Jill FriesLC Regensdorf22.08.09SUI 
3.40 21f1Isabella Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
3.39 22f1Lilly HickertLV Albis23.12.09SUI 
3.38 23f1Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
3.37 24f1Roksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 
3.32 25f1Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
3.31 28f1Mara MuttiLV Albis06.10.10SUI 
3.31 27f1Mila Sophie MijukLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.09.10SUI 
3.31 26f1Mara SauberTV Maur24.06.10SUI 
3.29 29f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
3.28 30f1Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
3.28 31f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
3.25 32f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
3.18 33f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
3.09 43f1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
2.99 34f1Liah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
2.94 35f1Anouk HungerbühlerSSC Athletics20.11.09SUI 
2.93 36f1Julia KleffnerLC Regensdorf06.12.09GER 
2.91 37f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
2.87 38f1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
2.68 39f1Fiona MartinLC Regensdorf10.06.09SUI 
2.68 40f1Leonie HeiderichLC Regensdorf20.09.10SUI 
2.67 41f1Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
2.57 42f1Ronja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
2.47 43f1Laura KellerLV Albis21.04.10SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.95 1f1Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
9.71 2f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
9.50 1f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
9.44 2f1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
8.79 3f1Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
8.71 4f1Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
8.61 3f1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
8.41 4f1Sara BinzeggerLV Albis19.08.07SUI 
8.40 5f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
8.36 5f1Lisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
7.91 6f1Sarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
7.75 6f1Giulia PaganiSSC Athletics11.02.07SUI 
7.61 7f1Fabienne HedingerLC Regensdorf27.02.07SUI 
7.57 7f1Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
7.50 8f1Mia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
7.46 9f1Luana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
7.36 8f1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
7.35 10f1Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
7.34 9f1Jael BiaggiLC Regensdorf13.04.07SUI 
7.23 11f1Liv MessmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.05SUI 
7.19 12f1Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUI 
7.15 13f1Shannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUI 
7.06 10f1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
7.01 11f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
6.90 12f1Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
6.90 13f1Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
6.84 14f1Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
6.83 15f1Nathalie VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.10.07SUI 
6.80 16f1Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
6.70 17f1Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
6.63 18f1Ella ReichlerLC Regensdorf25.04.08SUI 
6.60 19f1Yukiho SchweizerLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.07SUI 
6.57 20f1Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
6.52 21f1Monika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 
6.50 22f1Leonie ScattolinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf28.03.08SUI 
6.48 14f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
6.45 15f1Xenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
6.30 23f1Leonie Luana LorenzoLC Regensdorf28.12.07SUI 
6.28 25f1Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
6.28 24f1Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
6.21 26f1Iris DeckingSSC Athletics02.01.07GER 
6.14 27f1Emilie JurtLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.02.07SUI 
6.00 28f1Ximena Gonzalez BlombergLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.10.07SWE 
5.98 29f1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
5.88 30f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
5.87 31f1Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
5.85 16f1Luana ZanellaLC Turicum10.12.07SUI 
5.77 32f1Nina SchmidLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.08SUI 
5.73 33f1Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
5.70 35f1Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
5.70 34f1Lea KerényiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.03.08SUI 
5.56 36f1Annik GrollimundLV Albis26.11.08SUI 
5.31 37f1Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
5.17 38f1Aylin SteinerLC Regensdorf24.11.08SUI 
5.11 17f1Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
4.78 39f1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
4.70 40f1Anouk KromerLV Winterthur06.01.07SUI 
4.62 41f1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
4.58 42f1Estere RasscevskaLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.08LAT 
4.55 43f1Marlene SennLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.07SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.69 1f1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
7.69 2f1Yasmin GrondLV Albis02.04.09SUI 
6.69 3f1Carla GugerliLV Albis09.11.09SUI 
6.41 4f1Serena WickiLV Albis29.08.09SUI 
6.36 5f1Veronica BrunnerLAR TV Rüti06.03.09SUI 
6.31 6f1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
6.30 7f1Fiona ProbstLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.02.09SUI 
6.25 8f1Meike van der AarLV Albis29.03.09NED 
6.21 9f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
6.18 10f1Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
6.07 11f1Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
5.97 12f1Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
5.86 13f1Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
5.62 14f1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
5.46 15f1Giada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
5.42 16f1Lilly HickertLV Albis23.12.09SUI 
5.38 17f1Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
5.34 18f1Jule RappTV Maur02.01.10SUI 
5.26 19f1Isabella Rincón BrändliLC Meilen20.04.09SUI 
5.03 20f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
4.83 21f1Jill FriesLC Regensdorf22.08.09SUI 
4.80 22f1Roksana BzdyrakLV Albis10.03.09POL 
4.79 23f1Mara MuttiLV Albis06.10.10SUI 
4.79 24f1Kisha SuterLC Regensdorf08.04.09SUI 
4.76 25f1Julia KleffnerLC Regensdorf06.12.09GER 
4.59 26f1Naemi BosshardLC Uster03.02.10SUI 
4.58 27f1Mara SauberTV Maur24.06.10SUI 
4.54 28f1Anouk HungerbühlerSSC Athletics20.11.09SUI 
4.53 29f1Leonie HeiderichLC Regensdorf20.09.10SUI 
4.51 30f1Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
4.33 31f1Mara ChecheleLV Albis23.07.10SUI 
4.32 32f1Larina HoferTV Maur30.07.09SUI 
4.25 33f1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
4.22 35f1Michelle WalterLV Albis22.09.10SUI 
4.22 34f1Mila Sophie MijukLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.09.10SUI 
4.04 36f1Yara ForsterLAR TV Rüti17.06.09SUI 
4.00 37f1Ronja BeckerTV Maur09.05.09SUI 
3.79 38f1Liah SennLAR TV Rüti15.09.09SUI 
3.79 39f1Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
3.55 40f1Vania StahelTV Kloten LA10.06.10SUI 
3.17 41f1Fiona MartinLC Regensdorf10.06.09SUI 
3.16 42f1Laura KellerLV Albis21.04.10SUI 
3.12 43f1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3239 1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUIHOC 1,57/KUG3000,00 9,71/WEI 5,10-0,4/1K0 3:31,27/80M 11,06+0,2
2607 2Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUIHOC 1,30/KUG3000,00 8,79/WEI 4,73+2,1/1K0 4:15,67/80M 10,74+0,6
2526 3Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUIHOC 1,30/KUG3000,00 8,71/WEI 4,55+1,1/1K0 4:15,47/80M 10,92+0,6
2520 4Lisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUIHOC 1,33/KUG3000,00 8,36/WEI 3,97-0,7/1K0 3:43,01/80M 11,40+0,6
2449 5Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUIHOC 1,51/80M 11,85-2,1/1K0 4:02,99/KUG3000,00 6,48/WEI 4,46-1,1
2410 6Mia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUIHOC 1,30/KUG3000,00 7,50/WEI 3,88+1,9/1K0 3:45,42/80M 11,36+0,6
2380 7Xenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUIHOC 1,27/KUG3000,00 6,45/WEI 3,90-0,4/1K0 3:26,81/80M 11,87-2,1
2356 8Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUIHOC 1,24/KUG3000,00 7,35/WEI 4,09+0,5/1K0 3:44,85/80M 11,53+1,8
2304 9Sarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUIHOC 1,21/KUG3000,00 7,91/WEI 4,02-0,6/1K0 3:48,80/80M 11,61+1,8
2259 10Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUIHOC 1,30/KUG3000,00 9,95/WEI 4,22+2,1/1K0 4:55,57/80M 11,51+0,6
2235 11Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI1K0 4:19,30/HOC 1,30/KUG3000,00 7,57/WEI 4,27+0,5/80M 11,60-2,1
1930 12Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUIWEI ogV+3,5/HOC 1,36/KUG3000,00 7,19/1K0 3:45,26/80M 11,46+0,6
1910 13Luana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUIKUG3000,00 7,46/HOC 1,27/WEI 3,77+1,1/1K0 4:44,33/80M 12,08+1,8
1839 14Shannon EberhardLA Wyland03.03.05SUIHOC 1,30/KUG3000,00 7,15/WEI 3,45-0,7/1K0 4:45,20/80M 12,14+1,8
1773 15Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUIHOC 1,18/KUG3000,00 5,11/WEI 3,83+1,5/1K0 4:16,10/80M 12,25-2,1
1693 16Liv MessmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.05SUIHOC 1,21/KUG3000,00 7,23/WEI ogV-1,3/1K0 3:57,54/80M 11,51+0,2

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.33 1f2Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.46 2f2Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
8.46 2f2Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
8.68 4f2Elias EtterLC Uster05.08.08SUI 
8.71 1f2Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
8.72 5f2Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
8.79 6f2Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
8.85 7f1Tom GillardTV Maur29.09.08SUI 
8.87 2f2Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
9.03 8f2Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
9.03 8f2Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
9.06 10f2Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
9.16 3f2Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
9.16 3f1Loan Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
9.16 11f1Nino VaccaniLC Turicum18.06.08SUI 
9.19 5f2Giorgio GuariniLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.09ITA 
9.21 6f2Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
9.22 7f1Levin Züstkids+athletics09.01.09SUI 
9.27 12f2Lars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
9.28 8f2Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
9.31 13f2Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
9.35 9f2Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
9.36 10f2Malte KellerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.03.10SUI 
9.37 11f2Rico VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.11.09SUI 
9.43 14f1Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
9.49 12f1Adrian HischierLC Regensdorf07.10.10SUI 
9.55 15f1Jonas ZurbrüggLV Albis19.11.08SUI 
9.56 16f1Levin BeyelerLC Regensdorf13.04.08SUI 
9.57 17f2Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
9.59 18f2Nicolas HanselmannLV Albis26.08.07SUI 
9.61 13f2Andrin DürTV Maur27.04.09SUI 
9.67 14f2Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
9.67 14f1Henri Caspar BroddaLV Albis13.02.10SUI 
9.75 16f2Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
9.76 17f1Felix RothLC Turicum09.07.09GER 
9.80 18f2Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
9.82 19f2Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
9.82 19f1Mattia GschnitzerLC Turicum04.08.08ITA 
9.87 20f1Sven MittnerLC Regensdorf31.03.09SUI 
9.90 21f2Janis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
9.92 20f1Sebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
10.03 21f1Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
10.10 22f2Ricky JacobLC Regensdorf24.02.10SUI 
10.13 23f1Laurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 
10.13 23f1Louis GillardTV Maur01.01.10SUI 
10.18 25f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
10.19 26f1Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
10.22 22f1Robin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
10.27 27f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
10.28 28f2Lukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 
10.40 29f1Aurel FuchsLC Regensdorf22.10.09SUI 
10.45 30f1Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 
10.46 31f2Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 
10.53 32f1Mattia MeiliLV Albis21.09.10SUI 
10.59 33f1Jamie RuppLAR TV Rüti07.06.10SUI 
10.63 34f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
10.67 35f1Joel SiegristLC Regensdorf17.07.09SUI 
10.74 23f1Luis BrandtLV Albis04.06.08SUI 
10.80 36f1Elio de MeyLV Albis16.11.10SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:40.93 1h1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
1:48.15 2h1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
1:50.32 3h1Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
1:50.61 4h1Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
1:52.55 5h1Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
1:54.11 6h1Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
1:54.23 1f2Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
1:54.73 7h1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
1:56.28 2f1Ricky JacobLC Regensdorf24.02.10SUI 
1:56.62 3f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
1:58.53 8h1Jonas ZurbrüggLV Albis19.11.08SUI 
1:58.99 4f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
1:59.12 9h1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
1:59.31 5f1Rico VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.11.09SUI 
1:59.43 6f1Giorgio GuariniLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.09ITA 
1:59.92 7f1Andrin DürTV Maur27.04.09SUI 
2:00.02 8f2Levin Züstkids+athletics09.01.09SUI 
2:00.60 10h1Tom GillardTV Maur29.09.08SUI 
2:01.09 11h1Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
2:01.25 12h1Lars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
2:01.75 9f1Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
2:02.27 10f1Loan Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
2:02.28 13h1Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
2:02.72 14h1Levin BeyelerLC Regensdorf13.04.08SUI 
2:03.92 15h1Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
2:03.96 11f2Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
2:04.36 12f2Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
2:05.50 16h1Elias EtterLC Uster05.08.08SUI 
2:05.94 13f1Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
2:06.11 14f2Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
2:06.33 15f1Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
2:06.48 17h1Nino VaccaniLC Turicum18.06.08SUI 
2:09.31 18h1Mattia GschnitzerLC Turicum04.08.08ITA 
2:10.05 16f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
2:10.16 17f1Sven MittnerLC Regensdorf31.03.09SUI 
2:10.79 18f2Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
2:10.98 19f1Louis GillardTV Maur01.01.10SUI 
2:13.68 20f1Felix RothLC Turicum09.07.09GER 
2:13.73 21f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
2:13.90 19h1Sebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
2:14.07 22f1Janis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
2:14.41 23f1Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 
2:16.58 24f1Malte KellerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.03.10SUI 
2:16.79 20h1Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
2:17.32 25f2Elio de MeyLV Albis16.11.10SUI 
2:18.56 26f1Jamie RuppLAR TV Rüti07.06.10SUI 
2:19.05 27f1Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 
2:19.10 28f1Adrian HischierLC Regensdorf07.10.10SUI 
2:19.20 29f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
2:20.03 21h1Luis BrandtLV Albis04.06.08SUI 
2:21.25 22h1Robin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
2:23.15 30f1Henri Caspar BroddaLV Albis13.02.10SUI 
2:23.71 31f1Aurel FuchsLC Regensdorf22.10.09SUI 
2:26.31 32f1Lukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 
2:26.46 33f1Joel SiegristLC Regensdorf17.07.09SUI 
2:30.12 34f1Laurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 
2:32.58 35f1Mattia MeiliLV Albis21.09.10SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:09.42 1f1Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
3:10.56 2f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
3:16.62 3f1Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
3:18.63 4f1Max SteinbergLV Winterthur29.06.05GER 
3:18.70 5f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
3:21.88 6f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
3:26.89 7f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
3:33.88 8f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
3:35.94 9f1Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
3:36.62 10f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
3:36.74 11f1Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
3:37.65 12f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
3:37.84 13f1Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
3:43.29 14f1Til RappTV Maur15.07.06SUI 
3:46.92 15f1Lino HolensteinLC Meilen19.12.05SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.670.41f1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
14.950.42f1Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
14.960.63f1Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
15.010.44f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
15.191.55f2Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
15.531.56f2Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
15.801.57f2Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
15.800.67f1Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
16.171.59f2Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
16.311.510f2Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
16.600.411f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
17.310.612f1Dominik SpringinsfeldTV Dietlikon23.02.06SUI 
17.410.613f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
17.440.414f1Max SteinbergLV Winterthur29.06.05GER 
17.770.615f1Til RappTV Maur15.07.06SUI 
18.210.416f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
19.140.617f1Lino HolensteinLC Meilen19.12.05SUI 
20.590.418f1Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.81 1f1Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
1.66 2f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.63 3f1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
1.60 4f1Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
1.57 5f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
1.54 6f1Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
1.54 7f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
1.51 8f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
1.48 9f1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
1.45 10f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
1.42 13f1Max SteinbergLV Winterthur29.06.05GER 
1.42 11f1Til RappTV Maur15.07.06SUI 
1.42 12f1Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
1.39 14f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
1.33 15f1Lino HolensteinLC Meilen19.12.05SUI 
1.30 16f1Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.731.21f1Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
5.480.62f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
5.353.13f1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
5.340.63f1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
5.32-0.64f1Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
5.24-0.55f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
5.241.46f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
5.07-1.47f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
4.97-1.48f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
4.851.49f1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
4.75-1.410f1Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
4.473.711f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
4.400.812f1Dominik SpringinsfeldTV Dietlikon23.02.06SUI 
4.23-0.913f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
4.201.114f1Til RappTV Maur15.07.06SUI 
4.11-1.015f1Max SteinbergLV Winterthur29.06.05GER 
4.09-1.64f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
4.02-0.616f1Lino HolensteinLC Meilen19.12.05SUI 
3.95-2.017f1Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
3.76-0.418f1Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.00 1f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
4.61 2f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
4.51 1f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
4.42 3f1Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
4.40 2f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
4.38 4f1Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
4.28 5f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
4.25 6f1Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
4.19 7f1Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
4.16 8f1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
4.15 3f1Rico VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.11.09SUI 
4.14 4f1Malte KellerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.03.10SUI 
4.14 5f1Giorgio GuariniLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.09ITA 
4.13 9f1Levin BeyelerLC Regensdorf13.04.08SUI 
4.04 10f1Lars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
4.01 11f1Nino VaccaniLC Turicum18.06.08SUI 
3.95 6f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
3.92 7f1Loan Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
3.88 12f1Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
3.88 9f1Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
3.88 8f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
3.86 13f1Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
3.86 10f1Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
3.85 14f1Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
3.84 11f1Levin Züstkids+athletics09.01.09SUI 
3.80 12f1Andrin DürTV Maur27.04.09SUI 
3.79 15f1Jonas ZurbrüggLV Albis19.11.08SUI 
3.78 13f1Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
3.73 14f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
3.71 15f1Sven MittnerLC Regensdorf31.03.09SUI 
3.65 16f1Felix RothLC Turicum09.07.09GER 
3.64 17f1Henri Caspar BroddaLV Albis13.02.10SUI 
3.63 16f1Nicolas HanselmannLV Albis26.08.07SUI 
3.61 18f1Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
3.59 17f1Elias EtterLC Uster05.08.08SUI 
3.58 19f1Adrian HischierLC Regensdorf07.10.10SUI 
3.56 18f1Tom GillardTV Maur29.09.08SUI 
3.53 21f1Janis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
3.53 20f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
3.51 19f1Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
3.49 20f1Sebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
3.48 21f1Mattia GschnitzerLC Turicum04.08.08ITA 
3.45 22f1Ricky JacobLC Regensdorf24.02.10SUI 
3.31 23f1Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
3.29 24f1Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 
3.28 22f1Robin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
3.27 25f1Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 
3.24 26f1Lukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 
3.22 27f1Laurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 
3.17 28f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
3.14 29f1Joel SiegristLC Regensdorf17.07.09SUI 
3.11 30f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
3.08 32f1Elio de MeyLV Albis16.11.10SUI 
3.08 31f1Jamie RuppLAR TV Rüti07.06.10SUI 
3.04 23f1Luis BrandtLV Albis04.06.08SUI 
2.99 33f1Mattia MeiliLV Albis21.09.10SUI 
2.94 34f1Aurel FuchsLC Regensdorf22.10.09SUI 
2.92 35f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
2.78 36f1Louis GillardTV Maur01.01.10SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.25 1f1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
11.40 2f1Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
11.04 3f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
10.88 4f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
10.64 5f1Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
10.46 6f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
10.14 7f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
10.07 8f1Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUI 
9.62 9f1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
9.53 10f1Dominik SpringinsfeldTV Dietlikon23.02.06SUI 
9.51 11f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
9.06 12f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
8.45 13f1Max SteinbergLV Winterthur29.06.05GER 
8.44 14f1Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
8.15 15f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
7.23 16f1Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
7.12 17f1Lino HolensteinLC Meilen19.12.05SUI 
6.79 18f1Til RappTV Maur15.07.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.10 1f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
11.56 2f1Fabio MarcantonioLC Regensdorf14.02.07SUI 
9.89 3f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
9.80 4f1Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
8.12 5f1Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
7.80 6f1Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
7.36 7f1Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
7.19 8f1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
7.18 9f1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
7.05 10f1Nicolas BebiTV Egg20.03.08SUI 
6.89 11f1Lars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
6.62 12f1Robin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
6.39 13f1Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
6.36 14f1Jonas ZurbrüggLV Albis19.11.08SUI 
6.34 15f1Nino VaccaniLC Turicum18.06.08SUI 
6.33 16f1Levin BeyelerLC Regensdorf13.04.08SUI 
6.27 17f1Sebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
6.24 18f1Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
5.86 19f1Nicolas HanselmannLV Albis26.08.07SUI 
5.71 20f1Tom GillardTV Maur29.09.08SUI 
5.28 21f1Luis BrandtLV Albis04.06.08SUI 
4.83 22f1Elias EtterLC Uster05.08.08SUI 
4.64 23f1Mattia GschnitzerLC Turicum04.08.08ITA 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.08 1f1Basil MilzTV Dietlikon01.07.09SUI 
8.00 2f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
7.62 3f1Andrin DürTV Maur27.04.09SUI 
7.07 4f1Lukas KrebsTV Dietlikon03.06.09SUI 
6.83 5f1Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
6.73 6f1Levin Züstkids+athletics09.01.09SUI 
6.68 7f1Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
6.60 8f1Loan Le TendreLC Turicum03.12.09SUI 
6.49 9f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
6.44 10f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
6.39 11f1Felix RothLC Turicum09.07.09GER 
6.31 12f1Sven MittnerLC Regensdorf31.03.09SUI 
6.22 13f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
6.05 14f1Joel SiegristLC Regensdorf17.07.09SUI 
6.00 15f1Sven BosshardLAR TV Rüti21.10.09SUI 
5.91 16f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
5.64 17f1Malte KellerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.03.10SUI 
5.61 18f1Adrian HischierLC Regensdorf07.10.10SUI 
5.56 19f1Louis GillardTV Maur01.01.10SUI 
5.53 20f1Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
5.52 21f1Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 
5.51 22f1Giorgio GuariniLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.09ITA 
5.46 23f1Janis WaldmeierLV Albis28.04.09SUI 
5.07 24f1Aurel FuchsLC Regensdorf22.10.09SUI 
5.03 25f1Laurin MauchleLAR TV Rüti24.08.09SUI 
4.87 26f1Mattia MeiliLV Albis21.09.10SUI 
4.78 27f1Ricky JacobLC Regensdorf24.02.10SUI 
4.74 28f1Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
4.71 29f1Romeo GaetaLAR TV Rüti28.05.09SUI 
4.70 30f1Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 
4.69 31f1Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
4.68 32f1Henri Caspar BroddaLV Albis13.02.10SUI 
4.61 33f1Jonathan SchulzLAR TV Rüti03.02.10SUI 
4.56 34f1Rico VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.11.09SUI 
4.56 35f1Jamie RuppLAR TV Rüti07.06.10SUI 
4.40 36f1Elio de MeyLV Albis16.11.10SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.89 1f1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
36.70 2f1Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
32.61 3f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
31.50 4f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
28.09 5f1Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
27.60 6f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
25.48 7f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
24.63 8f1Alexander MannerkorpiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.04.05SUI 
22.97 9f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
22.77 10f1Max SteinbergLV Winterthur29.06.05GER 
22.64 11f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
21.66 12f1Til RappTV Maur15.07.06SUI 
20.29 13f1Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
17.77 14f1Lino HolensteinLC Meilen19.12.05SUI 
17.00 15f1Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI 
15.55 16f1Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 

Sechskampf U16 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4016 1Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUIHOC 1,81/KUG4000,00 11,40/WEI 5,73+1,2/1K0 3:16,62/10H840,00 14,96+0,6/DIS1000,00 36,70
3651 2Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUIHOC 1,60/KUG4000,00 10,64/WEI 5,32-0,6/1K0 3:09,42/10H840,00 14,95+0,4/DIS1000,00 28,09
3499 3Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUIHOC 1,51/KUG4000,00 11,04/WEI 5,48+0,6/1K0 3:26,89/10H840,00 15,53+1,5/DIS1000,00 32,61
3482 4David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GERHOC 1,54/KUG4000,00 10,46/WEI 5,24+1,4/1K0 3:18,70/10H840,00 15,01+0,4/DIS1000,00 27,60
3371 5Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUIHOC 1,57/KUG4000,00 10,14/WEI 5,24-0,5/1K0 3:10,56/10H840,00 15,80+1,5/DIS1000,00 22,97
2993 6Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUIWEI 5,07-1,4/HOC 1,66/KUG4000,00 9,51/1K0 3:33,88/10H840,00 17,41+0,6/DIS1000,00 22,64
2945 7Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUIHOC 1,45/KUG4000,00 9,06/WEI 4,47+3,7/1K0 3:21,88/10H840,00 16,60+0,4/DIS1000,00 25,48
2787 9Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER1K0 3:37,65/HOC ogV/KUG4000,00 10,88/WEI 4,97-1,4/10H840,00 15,19+1,5/DIS1000,00 31,50
2712 10Max SteinbergLV Winterthur29.06.05GERHOC 1,42/KUG4000,00 8,45/WEI 4,11-1,0/1K0 3:18,63/10H840,00 17,44+0,4/DIS1000,00 22,77
2665 11Leo BartholdiLC Meilen26.05.06SUIHOC 1,54/KUG4000,00 10,07/WEI 4,75-1,4/1K0 3:35,94/10H840,00 15,80+0,6/DIS1000,00 ogV
2454 12Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUIHOC 1,42/KUG4000,00 7,23/WEI 3,95-2,0/1K0 3:37,84/10H840,00 16,17+1,5/DIS1000,00 15,55
2426 13Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUIHOC 1,39/WEI 4,23-0,9/KUG4000,00 8,15/1K0 3:36,62/10H840,00 18,21+0,4/DIS1000,00 20,29
2382 14Til RappTV Maur15.07.06SUIHOC 1,42/KUG4000,00 6,79/WEI 4,20+1,1/1K0 3:43,29/10H840,00 17,77+0,6/DIS1000,00 21,66
2084 15Lino HolensteinLC Meilen19.12.05SUIHOC 1,33/KUG4000,00 7,12/WEI 4,02-0,6/1K0 3:46,92/10H840,00 19,14+0,6/DIS1000,00 17,77
2043 16Peer NothdurftLAR TV Rüti05.05.06SUI10H840,00 20,59+0,4/HOC 1,30/KUG4000,00 8,44/WEI 3,76-0,4/1K0 3:36,74/DIS1000,00 17,00