Kantonale Einkampfmeisterschften Aargau
Wohlen - 05.06.2021
Women
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.21 | 0.0 | 1f1 | Angela Freda | BTV Aarau Athletics | 30.01.07 | SUI | |
10.37 | -1.1 | 1h6 | Angela Freda | BTV Aarau Athletics | 30.01.07 | SUI | |
10.42 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Lucia Acklin | LV Fricktal | 25.08.06 | SUI | |
10.49 | -1.1 | 2h6 | Lucia Acklin | LV Fricktal | 25.08.06 | SUI | |
10.55 | -1.6 | 3h3 | Ayleen Ramel | BTV Aarau Athletics | 07.02.07 | SUI | |
10.55 | 0.0 | 3f1 | Ayleen Ramel | BTV Aarau Athletics | 07.02.07 | SUI | |
10.73 | 0.0 | 4f1 | Cécile Heinrich | BTV Aarau Athletics | 17.10.06 | SUI | |
10.74 | -1.2 | 4h4 | Cécile Heinrich | BTV Aarau Athletics | 17.10.06 | SUI | |
10.80 | -1.0 | 5h5 | Lia Hunziker | LA Mutschellen | 28.06.07 | SUI | |
10.80 | 0.0 | 5f1 | Lia Hunziker | LA Mutschellen | 28.06.07 | SUI | |
10.83 | 0.0 | 6f1 | Szofia Fiser | BTV Aarau Athletics | 21.02.07 | SUI | |
10.97 | -1.0 | 6h5 | Szofia Fiser | BTV Aarau Athletics | 21.02.07 | SUI | |
11.05 | -1.6 | 7h3 | Loa Oldani | LV Wettingen-Baden | 23.09.06 | SUI | |
11.15 | 0.0 | 7f1 | Nina Ziegler | LV Wettingen-Baden | 09.10.07 | SUI | |
11.18 | -1.2 | 8h4 | Lisa Bühlmann | LAR TV Windisch | 07.07.09 | SUI | |
11.20 | -2.4 | 9h2 | Leonie Hoenke | LV Fricktal | 09.07.07 | SUI | |
11.20 | 0.0 | 8f1 | Leonie Hoenke | LV Fricktal | 09.07.07 | SUI | |
11.22 | -1.0 | 10h5 | Valerija Milinkovic | TV Wohlen AG | 01.02.07 | SUI | |
11.29 | -1.0 | 11h5 | Giulia Albert | LV Wettingen-Baden | 25.03.06 | SUI | |
11.32 | -1.0 | 12h5 | Michelle Wiederkehr | LA Mutschellen | 17.08.06 | SUI | |
11.35 | -1.2 | 13h4 | Lisa Guarnaccia | BTV Aarau Athletics | 23.02.07 | SUI | |
11.36 | -2.4 | 14h1 | Nina Ziegler | LV Wettingen-Baden | 09.10.07 | SUI | |
11.38 | -1.1 | 15h6 | Joëlle Anaïs Zimmerli | BTV Aarau Athletics | 18.01.07 | SUI | |
11.46 | -1.6 | 16h3 | Asamaphon Tomon | LA Mutschellen | 13.06.06 | THA | |
11.51 | -1.6 | 17h3 | Sissi Rohr | BTV Aarau Athletics | 20.07.06 | SUI | |
11.54 | -2.4 | 18h2 | Dana Vögele | TV Zofingen LA | 09.10.07 | SUI | |
11.55 | -2.4 | 19h1 | Seline Büchel | TV Wohlen AG | 13.07.07 | SUI | |
11.57 | -2.4 | 20h1 | Abbey Wall | BTV Aarau Athletics | 25.02.06 | SUI | |
11.58 | -2.4 | 21h1 | Uma Bono | TV Zofingen LA | 02.08.06 | SUI | |
11.59 | -1.1 | 22h6 | Alina Springer | LA Mutschellen | 24.03.07 | SUI | |
11.60 | -2.4 | 24h2 | Naomi Koch | TV Wohlen AG | 31.01.06 | SUI | |
11.60 | -1.2 | 23h4 | Chiara Sekinger | LV Wettingen-Baden | 12.12.07 | SUI | |
11.73 | -2.4 | 25h2 | Lynn Bohren | BTV Aarau Athletics | 10.03.07 | SUI | |
11.76 | -2.4 | 26h1 | Alina Sophia Orlt | LV Fricktal | 21.02.07 | SUI | |
11.77 | -1.1 | 27h6 | Sophie Motta | TV Zofingen LA | 01.04.06 | SUI | |
11.81 | -1.2 | 28h4 | Rahel Fries | LV Wettingen-Baden | 12.02.06 | SUI | |
11.83 | -1.1 | 30h6 | Mirjam Laube | LV Wettingen-Baden | 15.07.07 | SUI | |
11.83 | -1.1 | 29h6 | Anne-Caterine Dinichert | BTV Aarau Athletics | 30.10.07 | SUI | |
11.90 | -1.2 | 31h4 | Linda Schön | TV Wohlen AG | 07.06.06 | SUI | |
12.06 | -2.4 | 32h1 | Paula Roth | BTV Aarau Athletics | 28.09.06 | SUI | |
12.10 | -1.6 | 33h3 | Johanna Kaufmann | TV Wohlen AG | 29.04.06 | SUI | |
12.27 | -1.6 | 34h3 | Romina Fries | LV Wettingen-Baden | 28.11.07 | SUI | |
12.30 | -2.4 | 35h2 | Lily Balscheit | LV Fricktal | 28.02.07 | SUI | |
12.53 | -1.2 | 36h4 | Mona Huwyler | TV Wohlen AG | 25.01.06 | SUI | |
13.10 | -2.4 | 37h2 | Hanah-Shirel Zielke | LV Wettingen-Baden | 08.12.07 | SUI |
100 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.57 | 0.0 | 1f1 | Selina Furler | SATUS Gränichen | 10.07.03 | SUI | |
12.65 | -2.0 | 1h2 | Selina Furler | SATUS Gränichen | 10.07.03 | SUI | |
12.70 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Laura Perlini | LV Fricktal | 09.07.02 | SUI | |
12.75 | -1.6 | 1h1 | Deborah Agbelese | LV Wettingen-Baden | 20.07.01 | SUI | |
12.82 | 0.0 | 1f1 | Deborah Agbelese | LV Wettingen-Baden | 20.07.01 | SUI | |
12.90 | -1.6 | 2h1 | Laura Perlini | LV Fricktal | 09.07.02 | SUI | |
13.01 | -1.1 | 1f1 | Deborah Edhere | LV Wettingen-Baden | 22.09.04 | NGR | |
13.12 | 0.0 | 3f1 | Joana Fiore | BTV Aarau Athletics | 19.03.02 | SUI | |
13.19 | 0.0 | 4f1 | Seraina Frey | STV Beinwil/Freiamt | 17.01.02 | SUI | |
13.19 | -2.0 | 3h2 | Joana Fiore | BTV Aarau Athletics | 19.03.02 | SUI | |
13.21 | -1.1 | 2f1 | Lisa Bozzolo | LA Mutschellen | 23.03.05 | SUI | |
13.24 | -0.9 | 1h3 | Laura Freda | BTV Aarau Athletics | 01.07.04 | SUI | |
13.25 | -1.1 | 3f1 | Laura Freda | BTV Aarau Athletics | 01.07.04 | SUI | |
13.40 | -1.5 | 2h1 | Lisa Bozzolo | LA Mutschellen | 23.03.05 | SUI | |
13.41 | -2.0 | 4h2 | Seraina Frey | STV Beinwil/Freiamt | 17.01.02 | SUI | |
13.42 | -1.5 | 3h2 | Deborah Edhere | LV Wettingen-Baden | 22.09.04 | NGR | |
13.42 | -1.1 | 4f1 | Fabienne Hug | TV Wohlen AG | 27.06.05 | SUI | |
13.45 | -1.5 | 4h2 | Aylin Scherer | LV Wettingen-Baden | 23.03.04 | SUI | |
13.46 | -1.1 | 5f1 | Lara Schindelek | STV Gränichen LA | 14.03.05 | SUI | |
13.48 | -1.5 | 5h1 | Fabienne Hug | TV Wohlen AG | 27.06.05 | SUI | |
13.49 | 0.0 | 5f1 | Sarah Bachofen | TV Wohlen AG | 13.07.03 | SUI | |
13.50 | -1.1 | 6f1 | Aylin Scherer | LV Wettingen-Baden | 23.03.04 | SUI | |
13.54 | -1.5 | 6h1 | Lara Schindelek | STV Gränichen LA | 14.03.05 | SUI | |
13.57 | -1.6 | 5h1 | Michelle Müller | BTV Aarau Athletics | 25.04.02 | SUI | |
13.66 | -1.1 | 7f1 | Jael Bumann | TV Zofingen LA | 23.10.05 | SUI | |
13.67 | 0.0 | 6f1 | Michelle Müller | BTV Aarau Athletics | 25.04.02 | SUI | |
13.73 | 0.0 | 7f1 | Andrina Helfer | LA Mutschellen | 02.05.03 | SUI | |
13.76 | -0.9 | 7h3 | Jael Bumann | TV Zofingen LA | 23.10.05 | SUI | |
13.77 | -2.0 | 6h2 | Sarah Bachofen | TV Wohlen AG | 13.07.03 | SUI | |
13.89 | -1.6 | 7h1 | Andrina Helfer | LA Mutschellen | 02.05.03 | SUI | |
13.91 | -0.9 | 8h3 | Rowena Kratzer | LA Mutschellen | 23.07.04 | SUI | |
13.96 | -1.1 | 8f1 | Rowena Kratzer | LA Mutschellen | 23.07.04 | SUI | |
14.04 | -1.5 | 9h1 | Romy Burkhard | LV Fricktal | 02.10.04 | SUI | |
14.10 | -1.5 | 10h2 | Alva Pose | LV Wettingen-Baden | 25.10.04 | SUI | |
14.18 | -1.5 | 11h2 | Naomi Christen-Izegbuwa | TV Stein (AG) | 27.09.05 | SUI | |
14.31 | -2.0 | 8h2 | Mona Strasser | TV Wohlen AG | 14.08.03 | SUI | |
14.47 | -1.5 | 12h1 | Seline Schmid | TV Wohlen AG | 10.03.05 | SUI | |
14.72 | -1.5 | 13h2 | Lean Lutz | TV Wohlen AG | 11.02.05 | SUI | |
14.97 | -0.9 | 14h3 | Sophie Knüsel | TV Wohlen AG | 25.09.05 | SUI | |
15.00 | -1.5 | 15h1 | Vanessa Baumli | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 30.11.05 | SUI | |
15.07 | -0.9 | 16h3 | Veronique Villiger | STV Beinwil/Freiamt | 11.02.04 | SUI | |
15.09 | -0.9 | 17h3 | Pauline Mauron | LV Wettingen-Baden | 21.04.05 | SUI | |
15.22 | -1.5 | 18h2 | Tanja Koller | TV Wohlen AG | 27.09.05 | SUI | |
15.28 | -1.5 | 19h2 | Joelle Juch | TV Wohlen AG | 29.08.05 | SUI | |
15.36 | -1.5 | 20h1 | Nora Laimbacher | LV Wettingen-Baden | 13.05.05 | SUI | |
15.60 | -1.5 | 21h1 | Luana Rüegsegger | TV Stein (AG) | 21.01.05 | SUI | |
15.69 | -0.9 | 22h3 | Michelle Moser | TV Wohlen AG | 07.06.05 | SUI |
400 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60.94 | 1f1 | Virginia Tan | BTV Aarau Athletics | 14.08.05 | SUI | ||
61.93 | 1f1 | Carolina Coric | BTV Aarau Athletics | 20.04.03 | SUI | ||
63.35 | 2f1 | Nadine Leimgruber | LA Villmergen | 24.03.05 | SUI | ||
67.78 | 3f1 | Melanie Leimgruber | LA Villmergen | 24.03.05 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.62 | 1f1 | Romy Burkhard | LV Fricktal | 02.10.04 | SUI | ||
1.56 | 1f1 | Lucia Acklin | LV Fricktal | 25.08.06 | SUI | ||
1.56 | 2f1 | Jael Bumann | TV Zofingen LA | 23.10.05 | SUI | ||
1.56 | 3f1 | Chiara Bader | LC Furttal ZH-Nord | 08.08.05 | SUI | ||
1.56 | 2f1 | Cécile Heinrich | BTV Aarau Athletics | 17.10.06 | SUI | ||
1.53 | 3f1 | Lea Amrein | LA Villmergen | 01.05.06 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 4f1 | Carlotta Maria Balbi | TV Zofingen LA | 08.03.07 | ITA | ||
1.50 | 4f1 | Fabienne Hug | TV Wohlen AG | 27.06.05 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 5f1 | Nina Ziegler | LV Wettingen-Baden | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 6f1 | Sina Achermann | LV Wettingen-Baden | 04.03.06 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 5f1 | Tijana Marjanac | TV Stein (AG) | 04.03.05 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 8f1 | Lisa Guarnaccia | BTV Aarau Athletics | 23.02.07 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 6f1 | Ayleen Ramel | BTV Aarau Athletics | 07.02.07 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 9f1 | Jessica Acklin | TV Stein (AG) | 10.02.08 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 10f1 | Loa Oldani | LV Wettingen-Baden | 23.09.06 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 10f1 | Giulia Albert | LV Wettingen-Baden | 25.03.06 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 6f1 | Deborah Edhere | LV Wettingen-Baden | 22.09.04 | NGR | ||
1.40 | 12f1 | Norina Hug | TV Wohlen AG | 04.05.08 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 13f1 | Alina Springer | LA Mutschellen | 24.03.07 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 7f1 | Lena Kaufmann | TV Wohlen AG | 31.07.04 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 8f1 | Tanja Koller | TV Wohlen AG | 27.09.05 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 15f1 | Mona Huwyler | TV Wohlen AG | 25.01.06 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 14f1 | Jael Nöthiger | BTV Aarau Athletics | 05.09.06 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 16f1 | Chiara Sekinger | LV Wettingen-Baden | 12.12.07 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 9f1 | Seraina Zesch | LAR TV Windisch | 01.02.05 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 9f1 | Sophie Knüsel | TV Wohlen AG | 25.09.05 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 17f1 | Leonie Hoenke | LV Fricktal | 09.07.07 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.64 | 0.1 | 1f1 | Laura Perlini | LV Fricktal | 09.07.02 | SUI | |
5.19 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Selina Furler | SATUS Gränichen | 10.07.03 | SUI | |
4.87 | 0.1 | 3f1 | Sarah Bachofen | TV Wohlen AG | 13.07.03 | SUI | |
4.63 | 0.0 | 4f1 | Seraina Frey | STV Beinwil/Freiamt | 17.01.02 | SUI | |
4.60 | 0.4 | 5f1 | Manuela Roth | TV Zofingen LA | 22.04.02 | SUI | |
4.57 | 0.0 | 6f1 | Andrina Helfer | LA Mutschellen | 02.05.03 | SUI | |
4.31 | 0.2 | 7f1 | Mona Strasser | TV Wohlen AG | 14.08.03 | SUI |
Drei
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.15 | 0.0 | 1f1 | Fabienne Hug | TV Wohlen AG | 27.06.05 | SUI | |
10.52 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Chiara Bader | LC Furttal ZH-Nord | 08.08.05 | SUI | |
10.32 | 0.0 | 3f1 | Emilia Einsiedler | SSC Athletics | 07.02.04 | AUT | |
9.87 | 1f1 | Norina Hug | TV Wohlen AG | 04.05.08 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.13 | 1f1 | Julia Hammesfahr | TV Wohlen AG | 06.06.02 | SUI | ||
10.42 | 2f1 | Micaela Nardelli | BTV Aarau Athletics | 30.08.02 | SUI | ||
8.89 | 3f1 | Manuela Roth | TV Zofingen LA | 22.04.02 | SUI | ||
8.20 | 4f1 | Mona Strasser | TV Wohlen AG | 14.08.03 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37.02 | 1f1 | Julia Hammesfahr | TV Wohlen AG | 06.06.02 | SUI | ||
33.26 | 2f1 | Micaela Nardelli | BTV Aarau Athletics | 30.08.02 | SUI | ||
30.87 | 3f1 | Larissa Mehr | TV Stein (AG) | 25.07.03 | SUI | ||
27.91 | 1f1 | Fabienne Hug | TV Wohlen AG | 27.06.05 | SUI | ||
27.11 | 2f1 | Laura Freda | BTV Aarau Athletics | 01.07.04 | SUI | ||
25.25 | 3f1 | Tijana Marjanac | TV Stein (AG) | 04.03.05 | SUI | ||
23.78 | 4f1 | Lena Kaufmann | TV Wohlen AG | 31.07.04 | SUI | ||
22.18 | 4f1 | Mona Strasser | TV Wohlen AG | 14.08.03 | SUI | ||
22.10 | 5f1 | Chiara Bader | LC Furttal ZH-Nord | 08.08.05 | SUI | ||
21.61 | 6f1 | Sophie Knüsel | TV Wohlen AG | 25.09.05 | SUI | ||
20.32 | 5f1 | Olivia Fellmann | SATUS Gränichen | 08.08.03 | SUI | ||
19.95 | 7f1 | Seline Schmid | TV Wohlen AG | 10.03.05 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.50 | 1f1 | Lorena Saladin | LZ Lostorf | 11.06.07 | SUI | ||
24.28 | 2f1 | Dana Vögele | TV Zofingen LA | 09.10.07 | SUI | ||
22.55 | 3f1 | Dilia Kieser | TV Wohlen AG | 08.02.07 | SUI | ||
21.88 | 4f1 | Norina Hug | TV Wohlen AG | 04.05.08 | SUI | ||
21.39 | 5f1 | Mona Huwyler | TV Wohlen AG | 25.01.06 | SUI | ||
21.27 | 6f1 | Jessica Acklin | TV Stein (AG) | 10.02.08 | SUI | ||
20.68 | 7f1 | Abbey Wall | BTV Aarau Athletics | 25.02.06 | SUI | ||
18.83 | 8f1 | Mia Scherrer | STV Auw | 19.12.07 | SUI | ||
18.55 | 9f1 | Pia Oswald | TV Wohlen AG | 25.01.07 | SUI |
Speer 500 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40.11 | 1f1 | Fabienne Hug | TV Wohlen AG | 27.06.05 | SUI | ||
33.10 | 2f1 | Laura Freda | BTV Aarau Athletics | 01.07.04 | SUI | ||
25.80 | 3f1 | Seline Schmid | TV Wohlen AG | 10.03.05 | SUI | ||
25.54 | 4f1 | Alva Pose | LV Wettingen-Baden | 25.10.04 | SUI | ||
24.22 | 5f1 | Seraina Zesch | LAR TV Windisch | 01.02.05 | SUI | ||
23.63 | 6f1 | Tanja Koller | TV Wohlen AG | 27.09.05 | SUI | ||
23.42 | 7f1 | Aylin Scherer | LV Wettingen-Baden | 23.03.04 | SUI | ||
23.27 | 8f1 | Lena Kaufmann | TV Wohlen AG | 31.07.04 | SUI | ||
19.00 | 9f1 | Joelle Juch | TV Wohlen AG | 29.08.05 | SUI | ||
17.79 | 10f1 | Sophie Knüsel | TV Wohlen AG | 25.09.05 | SUI | ||
13.41 | 11f1 | Michelle Moser | TV Wohlen AG | 07.06.05 | SUI |
Speer 400 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36.90 | 1f1 | Norina Hug | TV Wohlen AG | 04.05.08 | SUI | ||
34.96 | 2f1 | Jessica Acklin | TV Stein (AG) | 10.02.08 | SUI | ||
33.53 | 3f1 | Uma Bono | TV Zofingen LA | 02.08.06 | SUI | ||
29.82 | 4f1 | Angela Freda | BTV Aarau Athletics | 30.01.07 | SUI | ||
27.94 | 5f1 | Sara Müller | LV Wettingen-Baden | 12.10.06 | SUI | ||
27.79 | 6f1 | Lea Amrein | LA Villmergen | 01.05.06 | SUI | ||
27.04 | 7f1 | Naomi Koch | TV Wohlen AG | 31.01.06 | SUI | ||
26.67 | 8f1 | Alina Springer | LA Mutschellen | 24.03.07 | SUI | ||
26.12 | 9f1 | Loa Oldani | LV Wettingen-Baden | 23.09.06 | SUI | ||
25.26 | 10f1 | Mona Huwyler | TV Wohlen AG | 25.01.06 | SUI | ||
24.98 | 11f1 | Giulia Albert | LV Wettingen-Baden | 25.03.06 | SUI | ||
24.54 | 12f1 | Asamaphon Tomon | LA Mutschellen | 13.06.06 | THA | ||
23.88 | 13f1 | Lily Balscheit | LV Fricktal | 28.02.07 | SUI | ||
23.60 | 14f1 | Lia Hunziker | LA Mutschellen | 28.06.07 | SUI | ||
22.95 | 15f1 | Dilia Kieser | TV Wohlen AG | 08.02.07 | SUI | ||
19.56 | 16f1 | Mirjam Laube | LV Wettingen-Baden | 15.07.07 | SUI | ||
18.70 | 17f1 | Pia Oswald | TV Wohlen AG | 25.01.07 | SUI | ||
18.63 | 18f1 | Johanna Kaufmann | TV Wohlen AG | 29.04.06 | SUI | ||
18.38 | 19f1 | Sina Achermann | LV Wettingen-Baden | 04.03.06 | SUI | ||
18.15 | 20f1 | Anja Frei | LV Wettingen-Baden | 17.03.06 | SUI | ||
14.25 | 21f1 | Hanah-Shirel Zielke | LV Wettingen-Baden | 08.12.07 | SUI | ||
13.87 | 22f1 | Alina Sophia Orlt | LV Fricktal | 21.02.07 | SUI |
Men
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.26 | -1.1 | 1f1 | Fionn Bolliger | TV Zofingen LA | 07.06.06 | SUI | |
9.44 | -1.8 | 1h2 | Fionn Bolliger | TV Zofingen LA | 07.06.06 | SUI | |
9.84 | -1.1 | 2f1 | Robin Chukwu | TV Zofingen LA | 10.01.07 | SUI | |
9.88 | -1.1 | 3f1 | Joel Haller | BTV Aarau Athletics | 06.07.06 | SUI | |
9.96 | -1.1 | 4f1 | Robin Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 04.02.06 | SUI | |
9.98 | -1.4 | 2h1 | Joel Haller | BTV Aarau Athletics | 06.07.06 | SUI | |
10.07 | -1.4 | 3h1 | Robin Chukwu | TV Zofingen LA | 10.01.07 | SUI | |
10.14 | -1.1 | 5f1 | Dario Mele | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 06.08.06 | SUI | |
10.15 | -1.8 | 4h2 | Robin Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 04.02.06 | SUI | |
10.18 | -1.1 | 6f1 | Veljko Mitic | BTV Aarau Athletics | 28.10.06 | SUI | |
10.18 | -1.8 | 5h2 | Dario Mele | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 06.08.06 | SUI | |
10.26 | -1.1 | 7f1 | Justin Mwangi Nguuro | LV Fricktal | 25.10.06 | SUI | |
10.28 | -1.4 | 6h1 | Justin Mwangi Nguuro | LV Fricktal | 25.10.06 | SUI | |
10.51 | -1.4 | 7h1 | Veljko Mitic | BTV Aarau Athletics | 28.10.06 | SUI | |
11.14 | -1.8 | 8h2 | Noel Gucci | LV Wettingen-Baden | 06.04.06 | SUI | |
11.26 | -1.4 | 9h1 | Janik Ammann | LAR TV Windisch | 24.02.06 | SUI | |
11.89 | -1.4 | 10h1 | Sandro Ruckstuhl | TV Zofingen LA | 26.04.07 | SUI |
100 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.37 | -0.3 | 1f1 | Enrico Meier | BTV Aarau Athletics | 05.06.03 | SUI | |
11.54 | 0.0 | 1f1 | Jasper Jones | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 27.02.04 | SUI | |
11.68 | -0.5 | 1h1 | Michael Villiger | STV Auw | 01.05.05 | SUI | |
11.70 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Michael Villiger | STV Auw | 01.05.05 | SUI | |
11.71 | -1.9 | 2h2 | Jasper Jones | Laufental Thierstein Athletics | 27.02.04 | SUI | |
11.72 | -0.3 | 2f1 | diano Tempini | BTV Aarau Athletics | 27.12.02 | SUI | |
11.75 | 0.0 | 3f1 | Gianluca Leandro Angioini | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 02.09.05 | SUI | |
11.79 | -0.5 | 3h1 | Gianluca Leandro Angioini | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 02.09.05 | SUI | |
11.83 | 0.0 | 4f1 | Juri Leimgruber | TV Wohlen AG | 17.11.05 | SUI | |
11.86 | -1.9 | 4h2 | Juri Leimgruber | TV Wohlen AG | 17.11.05 | SUI | |
12.22 | -0.5 | 5h1 | Tim Stanek | LV Fricktal | 06.10.04 | SUI | |
12.24 | -0.3 | 1f1 | Damiano Meier | BTV Aarau Athletics | 08.03.01 | SUI | |
12.27 | 0.0 | 5f1 | Justin Frei | TV Zofingen LA | 07.01.05 | SUI | |
12.30 | 0.0 | 6f1 | Cyrill Plüss | TV Zofingen LA | 15.06.04 | SUI | |
12.33 | -1.9 | 7h2 | Justin Frei | TV Zofingen LA | 07.01.05 | SUI | |
12.33 | -1.9 | 6h2 | Cyrill Plüss | TV Zofingen LA | 15.06.04 | SUI | |
12.47 | 0.0 | 7f1 | Tim Stanek | LV Fricktal | 06.10.04 | SUI | |
12.82 | 0.0 | 8f1 | Aron Akeret | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 24.09.05 | SUI | |
12.85 | -0.5 | 8h1 | Aron Akeret | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 24.09.05 | SUI | |
13.18 | -0.3 | 3f1 | Lancelot Gessa | LV Wettingen-Baden | 24.01.03 | SUI |
400 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51.32 | 1f1 | diano Tempini | BTV Aarau Athletics | 27.12.02 | SUI | ||
53.35 | 1f1 | Elias Denzler | BTV Aarau Athletics | 04.07.05 | SUI | ||
53.47 | 2f1 | Mesuna Shishay | BTV Aarau Athletics | 25.09.05 | ERI | ||
54.38 | 3f1 | Tyler Aerni | BTV Aarau Athletics | 05.02.05 | SUI | ||
56.51 | 4f1 | Cyrill Plüss | TV Zofingen LA | 15.06.04 | SUI | ||
62.12 | 2f1 | Lancelot Gessa | LV Wettingen-Baden | 24.01.03 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.73 | 1f1 | Juri Leimgruber | TV Wohlen AG | 17.11.05 | SUI | ||
1.72 | 1f1 | Fionn Bolliger | TV Zofingen LA | 07.06.06 | SUI | ||
1.65 | 4f1 | Silvan Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 16.11.04 | SUI | ||
1.65 | 2f1 | Jonas Neeser | TV Zofingen LA | 04.12.05 | SUI | ||
1.65 | 3f1 | Tim Stanek | LV Fricktal | 06.10.04 | SUI | ||
1.60 | 6f1 | Tyler Aerni | BTV Aarau Athletics | 05.02.05 | SUI | ||
1.60 | 5f1 | Gianluca Leandro Angioini | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 02.09.05 | SUI | ||
1.59 | 2f1 | Ben Zingg | BTV Aarau Athletics | 20.03.07 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 3f1 | Noé Brunner | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 16.03.07 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 4f1 | Noel Gucci | LV Wettingen-Baden | 06.04.06 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 5f1 | Luca Bützberger | LV Fricktal | 09.02.07 | SUI |
Drei
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.33 | 0.0 | 1f1 | Timothy Nwogor | SSC Athletics | 23.09.03 | SUI |
Kugel 6.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.59 | 1f1 | Kim Jan Flükiger | TV Zofingen LA | 21.04.03 | SUI | ||
11.16 | 2f1 | Gian Matteo Widmer | TV Wohlen AG | 29.03.03 | SUI |
Diskus 2.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.73 | 1f1 | Lukas Baroke | BTV Aarau Athletics | 17.06.01 | SUI |
Diskus 1.75 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37.43 | 1f1 | Kim Jan Flükiger | TV Zofingen LA | 21.04.03 | SUI | ||
29.65 | 2f1 | Gian Matteo Widmer | TV Wohlen AG | 29.03.03 | SUI | ||
20.09 | 3f1 | Lancelot Gessa | LV Wettingen-Baden | 24.01.03 | SUI |
Diskus 1.50 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37.81 | 1f1 | Tyler Aerni | BTV Aarau Athletics | 05.02.05 | SUI | ||
36.98 | 2f1 | Silvan Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 16.11.04 | SUI | ||
33.69 | 3f1 | Justin Frei | TV Zofingen LA | 07.01.05 | SUI | ||
29.62 | 4f1 | Dustin Breschke | BTV Aarau Athletics | 12.04.04 | SUI | ||
28.40 | 5f1 | Tim Stanek | LV Fricktal | 06.10.04 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42.41 | 1f1 | Lionel Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
35.30 | 2f1 | Robin Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 04.02.06 | SUI | ||
28.71 | 3f1 | Ben Zingg | BTV Aarau Athletics | 20.03.07 | SUI | ||
24.30 | 4f1 | Sandro Ruckstuhl | TV Zofingen LA | 26.04.07 | SUI |
Speer 600 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43.82 | 1f1 | Lionel Brügger | TV Zofingen LA | 15.06.06 | SUI | ||
40.78 | 2f1 | Robin Gloor | BTV Aarau Athletics | 04.02.06 | SUI | ||
36.21 | 3f1 | Justin Mwangi Nguuro | LV Fricktal | 25.10.06 | SUI | ||
35.53 | 4f1 | Noé Brunner | LAR Satus Oberentfelden | 16.03.07 | SUI | ||
26.56 | 5f1 | Noel Gucci | LV Wettingen-Baden | 06.04.06 | SUI |