Internationales Sommermeeting

Langenthal - 05.08.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.480.21h2Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
10.520.92h1Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
10.560.93h1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
10.590.94h1Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
10.600.95h1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
10.640.96h1Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
10.73-0.315Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
10.760.27h2Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
10.930.28h2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
10.930.98h1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
10.951.410h4Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
10.96-0.311h5Justine MargueronCS Marsens03.06.06SUI 
11.00-0.312h5Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
11.010.213h2Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
11.060.214h2Rahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
11.07-0.315h5Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
11.080.216h2Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
11.231.417h4Livia SchärLV Langenthal27.04.05SUI 
11.281.418h4Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
11.34-0.319h3Marion VouillamozCS 13 Etoiles24.10.05SUI 
11.381.420h4Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
11.401.421h4Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
11.51-0.322h5Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
11.54-0.323h3Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
11.57-0.324h3Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
11.73-0.325h3Uma BonoTV Zofingen LA02.08.06SUI 
11.73-0.325h3Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
11.801.427h4Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
11.83-0.328h3Vanessa WüthrichSATUS Rothrist LA30.10.06SUI 
12.28-0.329h5Lea WyssLZ Lostorf07.02.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.211.81h1Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
11.601.82h1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.831.83h1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
11.860.44h2Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
11.861.84h1Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
11.891.86h1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
11.911.87h1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
11.990.48h2Marjorie VeyssièreLV Fricktal18.05.96FRA 
12.020.49h2Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
12.05-0.910h3Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
12.140.411h2Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
12.250.412h2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.35-0.913h3Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
12.37-0.914h3Elaine Den ExterLC Luzern23.03.97NED 
12.44-0.915h3Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
12.45-0.316h4Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
12.51-0.917h3Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.59-0.318h4Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
12.70-0.319h4Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
12.70-0.319h4Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
12.74-0.321h4Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
12.751.122h5Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
12.75-0.322h4Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
12.801.124h5Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
12.851.125h5Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
12.940.226h6Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
12.960.227h6Lisa MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden01.06.01SUI 
13.011.128h5Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
13.02-0.929h3Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
13.071.130h5Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
13.092.131h7Zoe KokLGB Benken07.10.01SUI 
13.101.132h5Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
13.110.233h6Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
13.212.134h7Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
13.252.135h7Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
13.281.836h8Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
13.352.137h7Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
13.442.138h7Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
13.492.139h7Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
13.521.840h8Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
13.541.841h8Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
13.550.242h6Svenja GutLV Albis04.02.98SUI 
13.571.843h8Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 
13.580.944h9Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
13.671.845h8Patrizia NeuenschwanderSTB Leichtathletik17.02.97SUI 
13.721.846h8Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.820.947h9Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
13.850.948h9Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
14.050.249h6Céline GilomenBiel/Bienne Athletics30.08.02SUI 
14.180.950h9Naima MeyerTV Zofingen LA15.10.03SUI 
14.810.951h9Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
15.510.952h9Marine ChappuisCA Riviera05.07.99SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.330.31h1Mujinga KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik17.06.92SUI 
24.130.32h1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
24.230.33h1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.420.44h2Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
24.470.35h1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
24.540.36h1Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
24.580.47h2Aauri Lorena Bokesa AbiaLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.12.88ESP 
24.690.48h2Marjorie VeyssièreLV Fricktal18.05.96FRA 
24.760.49h2Silke LemmensLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.11.99SUI 
24.940.410h2Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
25.020.411h3Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
25.020.411h3Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.110.413h2Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
25.620.414h3Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
25.660.415h3Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
25.700.416h5Eva GautschiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.11.92SUI 
25.780.317h4Elaine Den ExterLC Luzern23.03.97NED 
25.790.318h4Seraina LerfTV Länggasse Bern26.07.02SUI 
25.800.319h4Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
25.96-0.120h10Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
25.960.420h5Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
26.050.422h5Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
26.110.323h4Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
26.240.424h5Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
26.250.425h5Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
26.300.326h4Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
26.610.427h6Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
26.630.428h5Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
26.650.329h7Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
26.680.430h3Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
26.690.431h6Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
26.810.332h7Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
26.850.433h3Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
27.150.434h6Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
27.150.434h6Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
27.380.436h6Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
27.420.337h7Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
27.490.338h7Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
27.54-0.139h10Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
27.540.339h7Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
27.650.441h6Zoe KokLGB Benken07.10.01SUI 
27.710.242h8Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
28.080.243h8Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
28.210.044h9Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
28.340.245h8Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
28.520.246h8Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
28.600.247h8Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
28.800.048h9Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
29.02-0.149h10Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
29.34-0.150h10Lynn SutterLV Wettingen-Baden14.07.04SUI 
30.010.051h9Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
30.300.052h9Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
32.280.053h9Marine ChappuisCA Riviera05.07.99SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.93 1h1Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
56.23 2h1Lisa StöckliLR Gettnau30.04.94SUI 
57.45 3h1Noémie SalaminCA Sion03.04.99SUI 
57.69 4h1Sonja AndenmattenLV Visp10.09.99SUI 
57.75 5h2Seraina LerfTV Länggasse Bern26.07.02SUI 
58.28 6h1Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
58.41 7h3Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
58.76 8h2Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
59.31 9h2Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
59.39 10h2Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
59.52 11h2Sabrina InnocentiGAB Bellinzona07.07.98SUI 
60.95 12h3Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
61.90 13h3Svenja GutLV Albis04.02.98SUI 
62.33 14h5Sarah BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten16.09.02SUI 
62.80 15h5Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
63.08 16h3Katharina HirtTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.03.03SUI 
63.42 17h4Christina ReicheltLK Zug28.02.92SUI 
64.59 18h2Rachele D'OttavioSFG Chiasso27.02.96SUI 
64.74 19h5Aude MalzacherStade Genève15.02.03SUI 
65.43 21h5Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
65.93 22h4Suhely DurgauheeLC Regensdorf04.06.01SUI 
66.70 23h4Riccarda FritschiLC Regensdorf10.01.05SUI 
67.61 24h4Elina LächeleLC Therwil19.10.99SUI 
69.08 25h5Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:10.04 1h1Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
2:10.96 2h1Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
2:11.81 3h1Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
2:11.84 4h1Sabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 
2:15.01 5h1Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
2:16.20 6h1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
2:16.79 7h1Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
2:19.15 8h2Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
2:19.36 9h2Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
2:19.55 10h2Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
2:19.72 11h2Danja BühlmannTV Wohlen AG13.06.92SUI 
2:20.03 12h2Daniela Camenzind1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.02.88SUI 
2:20.15 13h1Nina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
2:20.53 14h2Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 
2:20.92 15h1Elena EichenbergerLV Langenthal01.11.03SUI 
2:21.15 16h2Céline AebiLV Langenthal18.04.96SUI 
2:22.23 17h1Sara-Maria VogelLC Scharnachtal31.10.02SUI 
2:22.80 18h2Maëlle BöhlenStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.06.96SUI 
2:23.38 19h3Ruth WüthrichTV Länggasse Bern05.01.90SUI 
2:23.85 20h2Noémie RappStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.05.04SUI 
2:25.27 22h3Jeanne GremaudCS Le Mouret20.08.98SUI 
2:26.67 23h3Michelle BossartLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet02.02.04SUI 
2:28.18 24h3Chloé MaurouxSG St-Maurice19.06.04SUI 
2:28.75 25h3Emma JacotLC Therwil06.10.03SUI 
2:31.97 26h3Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
2:32.56 27h3Nalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
2:33.72 28h3Leana AbtTV Wohlen AG18.07.03SUI 
2:36.80 29h3Laura LeimgruberLA Villmergen05.01.03SUI 
2:37.40 30h3Sabine KrähenbühlLV Langenthal16.04.89SUI 
2:37.80 31h3Lisa KienleTV Länggasse Bern03.10.03SUI 
2:40.85 32h3Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:46.78 1h1Sandra MüllerLC Scharnachtal25.12.00SUI 
4:49.90 3h1Simei WipfSATUS Rothrist LA22.05.04SUI 
4:54.14 4h1Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
4:56.80 5h1Céline PfeifferTV Länggasse Bern30.09.96SUI 
4:58.19 6h1Ludivine Gay-CrosierCA Sion19.02.98SUI 
5:03.34 8h1Janice StudlerLC Rapperswil-Jona22.05.01SUI 
5:08.86 9h1Muriel WegmüllerGerbersport27.06.03SUI 
5:11.52 10h1Marjorie ForthommeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.08.94BEL 
5:14.43 11h1Shawney LangTV Muttenz athletics29.12.04SUI 
5:16.03 12h1Leanne-Joy MeyerTV Wohlen AG15.11.98SUI 
5:24.27 13h1Charlotte DonzallazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.05.00SUI 
5:41.37 14h1Anna HügliLV Langenthal23.09.03SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:57.30 2h1Priska Auf der MaurLC Basel17.03.92SUI 
10:22.45 3h1Christine MüllerLC Scharnachtal06.08.93SUI 
10:25.09 4h1Sina ScherlingTV Meiringen26.02.03SUI 
10:30.72 5h1Myriam KeiserTSV 2001 Rotkreuz06.07.92SUI 
10:34.92 6h1Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 
10:38.93 7h1Vera Josephine LandtwingLC Therwil02.02.83SUI 
10:44.03 8h1Zelia NäfenLLT Oberwallis16.07.97SUI 
10:46.09 9h1Rawa Kaya IseliGerbersport21.03.06SUI 
10:50.90 10h1Kathrin ZieglerLC Basel18.01.89SUI 
11:03.97 11h1Aina ScherlingTV Meiringen02.05.05SUI 
12:18.28 12h1Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
12:29.26 13h1Nina KokLGB Benken02.03.06SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.192.41h1Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
12.622.42h1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
12.732.43h1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
13.192.44h1Giulia AllegrezzaLV Thun17.01.06SUI 
13.20-0.65h4Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
13.20-0.65h4Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
13.212.47h1Rahel StrasselTV Zofingen LA09.12.05SUI 
13.380.78h5Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
13.480.79h5Alisha ElsenerTSV Düdingen02.05.05SUI 
13.542.810h2Victoria LinCA Riviera08.08.06SUI 
13.572.111h3Romane FranzettiCA Sion11.02.05SUI 
13.722.812h2Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 
13.812.813h2Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
13.872.814h2Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
13.882.115h3Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
13.89-0.616h4Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
13.940.717h5Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
14.242.118h3Uma BonoTV Zofingen LA02.08.06SUI 
14.252.119h3Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
14.292.120h3Marion VouillamozCS 13 Etoiles24.10.05SUI 
14.390.721h5Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
14.46-0.622h4Sina AchermannLV Wettingen-Baden04.03.06SUI 
14.542.823h2Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
14.562.824h2Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
14.99-0.625h4Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
17.122.126h3Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
29.532.427h1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.43-0.91h1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
14.54-0.92h1Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
15.67-0.93h1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
15.82-0.94h1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
15.860.55h2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
15.900.56h2Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
16.02-0.97h1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
16.060.58h2Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
16.250.59h2Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
17.590.610h3Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
18.110.611h3Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
18.230.612h3Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
18.500.613h3Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
18.650.614h3Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.651.41h1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
13.731.42h1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
13.971.43h1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
14.001.44h1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.031.45h1Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
14.511.46h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
14.650.37h2Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
15.050.38h2Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
15.090.39h2Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
15.110.310h2Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
15.210.311h2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
15.82-0.412h3Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
15.84-0.413h3Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
16.00-0.414h3Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
16.20-0.415h3Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
17.00-0.416h3Selene TajanaGAB Bellinzona22.04.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.61 1f1Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
1.61 2f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.50 3f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
1.50 3f1Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
1.45 5f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
1.45 7f1Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
1.45 5f1Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
1.45 8f1Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 
1.40 9f1Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
1.40 9f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
1.40 9f1Jael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
1.40 12f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
1.35 13f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
1.35 15f1Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
1.35 14f1Elsa GremaudCS Le Mouret24.09.05SUI 
1.30 16f1Alisha ElsenerTSV Düdingen02.05.05SUI 
1.20 17f1Vanessa WüthrichSATUS Rothrist LA30.10.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.69-0.31f1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.440.02f1Chiara AmacherLV Thun13.03.01SUI 
5.250.03f1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.220.04f1Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
5.21-0.25f1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
5.04-0.46f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
4.94-0.98f1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
4.940.07f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.94-0.39f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
4.820.010f1Janine BirrerSTV Willisau14.07.98SUI 
4.70-0.211f1Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
4.47-0.912f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
4.45-0.513f1Jael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
4.350.314f1Lara GäumannTV Konolfingen Athletics25.10.05SUI 
4.22-0.815f1Lea WyssLZ Lostorf07.02.06SUI 
4.18-1.016f1Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
4.10-1.117f1Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
4.06-0.618f1Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
3.82-1.219f1Vanessa WüthrichSATUS Rothrist LA30.10.06SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.86-0.11f1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
11.250.12f1Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
11.120.03f1Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
10.760.04f1Tanja MuraltTV Länggasse Bern16.11.98SUI 
10.45-0.15f1Sabrina WältiTV Länggasse Bern29.12.99SUI 
9.811.16f1Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
9.79-0.27f1Rea KollyTSV Düdingen24.02.04SUI 
8.12-1.88f1Alina SchmutzLGB Benken03.10.07SUI 
7.860.79f1Angelina ZahnerLGB Benken25.08.08SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.97 1f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
11.61 2f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
11.60 3f1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
11.42 4f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
10.75 5f1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
10.40 6f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
10.28 7f1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
10.14 8f1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
10.11 9f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
8.00 10f1Jill PeterTV Buchs AG23.06.00SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.17 1f1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
11.50 2f1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
11.11 3f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
10.20 4f1Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
9.85 5f1Corinna PortmannLAR Satus Oberentfelden19.02.03SUI 
9.31 6f1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.24 1f1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
38.78 2f1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
38.57 3f1Naina KreyssLAR Satus Oberentfelden20.10.92SUI 
35.72 4f1Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
35.62 5f1Rahel WollschlegelTV Wohlen AG30.10.88SUI 
35.41 6f1Karin OlafssonTV Riehen17.06.95SUI 
34.99 7f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
34.32 8f1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
33.24 9f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
32.27 10f1Anouk PietersTV Riehen26.08.97SUI 
32.16 11f1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
31.59 12f1Rebecca ErnyLAR Satus Oberentfelden02.10.99SUI 
28.79 13f1Céline De BruyneLV Thun09.05.02SUI 
28.37 14f1Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
28.22 15f1Michelle MeierLA Villmergen23.12.00SUI 
21.73 16f1Corinna PortmannLAR Satus Oberentfelden19.02.03SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.63 1f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
33.48 2f1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
29.01 3f1Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
28.34 4f1Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 
27.20 5f1Shania FustLV Langenthal22.08.05SUI 
20.77 6f1Elsa GremaudCS Le Mouret24.09.05SUI 
20.53 7f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.480.71h1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
9.660.72h1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
10.620.73h1Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.610.72h1Maxime BaudrazGG Bern19.06.00SUI 
10.670.73h1Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
10.690.74h2Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
10.900.75h2Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
10.930.76h1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
11.080.77h2Louis QuiblierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.11.01SUI 
11.080.77h1Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02AUS 
11.110.79h1Andreas HaasSTV Willisau23.12.96SUI 
11.171.210h3Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
11.191.211h3Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.240.812h4Nico WyssLC Luzern09.07.02SUI 
11.270.813h4Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
11.271.213h3Damian SalzmannLV Thun24.04.98SUI 
11.290.715h2Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
11.310.816h4Nico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
11.321.217h3Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
11.320.917h6Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
11.320.217h5Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
11.360.720h2Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
11.400.821h4Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
11.421.222h3Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.431.223h3Loïc Van HoeymissenCA Sion03.10.99SUI 
11.450.225h5Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
11.450.225h5Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
11.560.227h5Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
11.640.828h4Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
11.640.828h4Josue Soto JaramilloFSG Bernex-Confignon10.05.02SUI 
11.670.930h6Adrien LüthiGym Rolle03.09.03SUI 
11.780.231h5Kilian RohnSTV Attiswil (Leichtathletikriege)27.08.02SUI 
11.830.932h6Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
11.870.333h8Xavier BaudrazGG Bern27.05.97SUI 
11.900.934h6Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
11.900.934h6Aurélien ThalmannCA Broyard31.05.03SUI 
11.940.536h7Sacha DucCA Broyard09.01.04SUI 
11.950.937h6Yi LiuLC Schaffhausen31.12.02SUI 
12.010.538h7Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
12.030.539h7Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
12.090.240h5Til SchuppanSTV Willisau08.06.02SUI 
12.150.541h7Robin CordonierCA Sierre DSG14.07.03SUI 
12.340.342h8Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
12.390.543h7Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 
12.520.344h8Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
12.630.345h8Claude ZinnikerTV Zofingen LA31.08.03SUI 
12.630.545h7Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
12.740.347h8Lukas BolligerTV Zofingen LA06.07.03SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.750.41h1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
21.030.42r1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
21.330.44h1Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
21.610.45r1Dany BrandLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.96SUI 
21.620.46h1Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
21.690.27h2Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
21.890.28h2Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
22.020.29h2Nick RüeggNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.01SUI 
22.150.410h3Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
22.200.211h2Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
22.200.411h3David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
22.560.413h3Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
22.640.414h3Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
22.650.215h2Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02AUS 
22.70-0.316h6Louis QuiblierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.11.01SUI 
22.740.217h2Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
22.810.418h3Nico WyssLC Luzern09.07.02SUI 
22.840.419h4Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
22.850.420h4Nico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
22.900.021h5Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
23.000.422h4Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
23.070.023h5Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
23.130.424h4Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
23.160.025h5Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
23.190.426h4Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
23.370.427h4Damian SalzmannLV Thun24.04.98SUI 
23.480.028h5Samuel DulinaLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.08.01SVK 
23.93-0.329h6Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
23.940.230h7Janic WeberTSV 2001 Rotkreuz28.03.99SUI 
24.12-0.331h6Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
24.13-0.332h6Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
24.19-0.333h6Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
24.250.234h7Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
24.35-0.335h6Thomas ZügerLC Luzern21.01.99SUI 
24.430.236h7Philippe BaderLC Basel20.08.91SUI 
24.670.237h8Robin CordonierCA Sierre DSG14.07.03SUI 
24.960.238h7Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
25.050.239h7Severin FranzSTB Leichtathletik04.05.01SUI 
25.240.040h5Gaël SchneiderCA Broyard08.03.88SUI 
25.370.241h8Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
25.460.242h8Claude ZinnikerTV Zofingen LA31.08.03SUI 
25.860.243h8Lukas BolligerTV Zofingen LA06.07.03SUI 
26.030.244h8Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
26.050.245h7Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.75 1h1Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
48.30 2h1Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
48.40 3h1Joël FluryBTV Aarau Athletics29.06.96SUI 
48.68 4h1Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
48.84 5h1Luca FlückTV Länggasse Bern16.01.96SUI 
50.64 6h2Xavier MiraillesCA Sierre DSG03.01.01SUI 
51.28 7h2Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
51.56 8h2Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
52.16 9h2Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
53.56 10h2Nicola Lo RussoGAB Bellinzona03.08.01SUI 
53.90 11h3Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
54.81 12h3Nils HindenLV Fricktal05.07.02SUI 
56.18 13h3Severin FranzSTB Leichtathletik04.05.01SUI 
56.46 14h3Adrien LüthiGym Rolle03.09.03SUI 
58.47 15h3Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
60.22 16h3Nathanael KünzliSTV Welschenrohr13.01.03SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:51.12 1h1Robin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:51.51 2h1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
1:51.77 3h1Pascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
1:51.97 4h1Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
1:52.02 5h1Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
1:52.16 6h1Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
1:52.66 7h1Arnaud DupréCS Le Mouret05.01.97SUI 
1:52.78 8h1Diego MenziKTV Bütschwil15.11.85SUI 
1:53.85 9h1Pietro CalamaiSAM Massagno17.11.96SUI 
1:53.98 10h2Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
1:54.36 11h2Meddy FouquetCEP Cortaillod12.11.91FRA 
1:54.43 12h2Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
1:55.35 13h2Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:55.60 14h3Guilherme SantosAll Blacks Thun23.12.96POR 
1:55.75 15h3Claudio WäspiLC Schaffhausen08.09.88SUI 
1:56.02 16h2Alain CroisierTV Länggasse Bern23.04.90SUI 
1:56.32 17h3Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1:56.38 18h3Mirko TamòGAB Bellinzona11.02.96SUI 
1:56.50 19h3Rémy RossierStade Lausanne Athlétisme05.04.03SUI 
1:56.99 20h3Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
1:57.08 21h2Elia BizzozeroGAB Bellinzona04.04.98SUI 
1:57.63 22h2Rafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 
1:57.74 23h3Maxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
1:57.81 24h2Luca CorthésyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.04.99SUI 
1:57.86 25h2Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
1:58.46 26h4Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
1:58.65 27h3Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:59.09 28h3Erik ScheggKTV Oberriet28.12.00SUI 
1:59.42 29h4Luca JostLC Emmenstrand13.12.98SUI 
1:59.50 30h4Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
1:59.90 31h4Cyril GünterAll Blacks Thun22.02.02SUI 
2:00.44 32h4Antoine TâcheSA Bulle04.11.02SUI 
2:00.91 33h4Luka WannerStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.04.00SUI 
2:00.93 34h4Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02BEL 
2:01.27 35h3Lucca BlumLV Langenthal27.10.96SUI 
2:01.35 36h5Paul DeschampsCA Sion19.03.95SUI 
2:01.40 37h6Calvin KuhnTV Wohlen AG02.08.05SUI 
2:01.72 38h5Siro GentiliniGAB Bellinzona30.08.03SUI 
2:01.80 39h5Colin ChiriwachoLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.02SUI 
2:01.82 40h5Christian WyssLV Langenthal09.07.03SUI 
2:02.45 41h5Leonard FontannazStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.11.01SUI 
2:02.90 42h5Gaël GünterAll Blacks Thun25.01.04SUI 
2:03.60 43h5Luca InnocentiGAB Bellinzona18.08.02SUI 
2:03.98 44h5Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
2:04.40 45h5Romain RiesStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.11.95SUI 
2:04.57 46h5Mattia FumagalliGAB Bellinzona07.12.99SUI 
2:04.61 47h4Roberto SimoneGAB Bellinzona30.08.87SUI 
2:07.81 48h4Romain FardelATHLE.ch03.01.93SUI 
2:07.92 49h6Samuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 
2:09.50 50h6Lukas HügliLV Langenthal27.10.99SUI 
2:09.90 51h6Elia AebyFun and Run Thun13.07.01SUI 
2:10.23 52h6Andreas BitschnauKTV Bütschwil02.04.87SUI 
2:11.82 53h6Andreas MuffTSV Galgenen11.10.03SUI 
2:13.87 54h6Elias JordanStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.03.96SUI 
2:18.31 55h6Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
2:19.75 56h6Yadin SchärerLV Langenthal17.06.06SUI 
2:20.83 57h6Arnaud VuistinerCA Sierre DSG18.11.04SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:59.05 1h1Roman RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.09.99SUI 
4:01.35 3h1Pierre FournierStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.08.85SUI 
4:05.50 4h1Thomas CurigerLC Regensdorf26.08.96SUI 
4:08.62 5h1Marco EngelerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.09.93SUI 
4:11.60 6h1Claudio SchmidtkeLC Schaffhausen24.07.93ITA 
4:11.71 7h1Alexis GiraudineauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.04.96FRA 
4:11.87 8h1Benoit WengerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.10.02SUI 
4:15.33 9h1Quentin EggerSG St-Maurice10.03.03SUI 
4:17.34 10h1Thomas DugréLC Therwil07.06.03FRA 
4:19.58 11h1Dominik DölgerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.09.88GER 
4:20.44 12h1Philipp RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.09.96SUI 
4:25.29 13h1Valentin EggerCA Fribourg18.03.01SUI 
4:25.36 14h1Quentin RoubatyCS Le Mouret16.01.97SUI 
4:28.24 15h1Romain GabioudCABV Martigny22.06.01SUI 
4:47.57 16h1Candide Gex-FabrySG St-Maurice29.04.04SUI 
5:01.76 17h1Luca KrähenbühlGerbersport06.02.03SUI 
5:39.58 18h1Matthyas KurtBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik06.01.95SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:21.97 1zf1Joey HadornAll Blacks Thun11.04.97SUI 
8:36.96 2h1Neil BurtonLC Basel21.11.82GBR 
8:46.94 3h1Fabien KaiserSTB Leichtathletik18.06.02SUI 
8:48.59 4h1Jérémy SchouweyFSG Gym Hommes Broc24.12.91SUI 
8:49.79 5h1Ricardo PintoStade Genève26.03.87SUI 
8:50.89 6h1David FischerBTV Chur Leichtathletik07.03.02SUI 
8:51.68 7h1Cyrill ZürcherLC Scharnachtal03.06.02SUI 
8:56.91 9h1Seare WeldezghiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.01.96ERI 
8:57.10 10h1Loris ZoggBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.02SUI 
9:01.38 11h1Cedric MeyerTSV Galgenen10.07.98SUI 
9:08.09 12h1Julien TorcheAthletic Team Rechthalten03.04.99SUI 
9:18.54 13h1Damien BirchmeierAmis-Gym Forel-Savigny31.08.96SUI 
9:19.60 14h1David RohrbachLC Scharnachtal01.07.94SUI 
9:20.29 15h1Lionel SchneiderSTV Sempach05.06.03SUI 
9:24.72 16h1Maxime WaltLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.05.94SUI 
9:37.60 18h1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
9:42.27 19h1Lou SchneiderLC Therwil02.12.03SUI 
9:48.60 20h1Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 
10:03.84 21h1Simon RossierLV Fricktal21.10.92SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.180.61h1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
14.540.62h1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
16.730.63h1Nicola MaricKTV Bütschwil25.05.05SUI 
18.040.64h1Jonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.160.11h1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.370.12h1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
15.320.33h2David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
15.910.14h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
16.140.35h2Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
16.440.36h2Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.020.91h1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
15.270.92h1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
15.780.93h1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
16.150.94h1Yi LiuLC Schaffhausen31.12.02SUI 
16.310.95h1Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
16.820.96h1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.500.41h1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
14.530.42h1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
16.170.44h1Dario BachmannKTV Bütschwil02.08.94SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.85 2f1Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
1.80 3f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.70 4f1Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
1.70 5f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
1.60 6f1Lucien JenniTV Länggasse Bern25.04.04SUI 
1.60 6f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
1.55 8f1Kevin ReyLA Villmergen26.11.98SUI 
1.55 9f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
1.50 10f1Jonas NeeserTV Zofingen LA04.12.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.241.31f1Christopher UllmannLAS Old Boys Basel21.08.93SUI 
7.220.52f1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
6.611.13f1Albion DautajGG Bern14.05.94SUI 
6.130.64f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
5.96-0.95f1Noah GrossLV Thun20.11.03SUI 
5.93-0.46f1Kevin ReyLA Villmergen26.11.98SUI 
5.930.97f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
5.70-0.48f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
5.39-0.59f1Sven MeierLA Villmergen04.12.98SUI 
5.23-0.410f1Lucien JenniTV Länggasse Bern25.04.04SUI 
5.04-2.111f1Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.79-0.91f1Gianluca HidberSTV Au SG10.11.98SUI 
13.05-0.62f1Joel KochTV Wohlen AG22.08.95SUI 
12.09-0.43f1Florian HerrmannLAC Wohlen19.02.03SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.15 1f1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 
7.49 2f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.36 1f1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
12.63 2f1Quentin VogelDelémont Athlétisme31.03.02SUI 
11.48 3f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
10.99 4f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
9.36 5f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.14 1f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
13.03 2f1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
12.51 3f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
12.10 4f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
11.39 5f1Florian SteffenLV Thun11.06.03SUI 
10.76 6f1Joel BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern05.07.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.80 1f1Janis KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten23.08.05SUI 
11.29 2f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
9.04 3f1Ruben LutzLV Thun17.06.06SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.46 1f1Gianrico GadientTV Wohlen AG10.08.99SUI 
27.87 2f1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
25.14 3f1Matthias ReichenbachTV Länggasse Bern18.10.70SUI 
23.31 4f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.06 1f1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
33.56 2f1Simon StauberLZ Lostorf11.11.02SUI 
32.00 3f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
30.32 4f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.27 1f1Noa ScheurerFSG Alle22.01.03SUI 
39.21 2f1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
38.20 3f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
37.08 4f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
35.47 5f1Florian SteffenLV Thun11.06.03SUI 
34.70 6f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
33.71 7f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
32.18 8f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
30.65 9f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
26.16 10f1Joel BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern05.07.04SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.25 1f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
36.81 2f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
31.34 3f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
25.11 4f1Janis KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten23.08.05SUI