ILV-Läufermeeting 2020

Emmenbrücke - 12.08.2020

Women

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:34.10 Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
1:38.11 Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
1:42.90 Katharina JurtLA Nidwalden22.12.05SUI 
1:47.14 Florina JurtLA Nidwalden22.12.05SUI 
1:53.01 Seraina KulliLR Gettnau22.02.07SUI 
1:57.32 Roxana LüscherHochwacht Zug06.12.07SUI 
1:58.09 Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
2:00.59 Mariana KüngLeichtathletik Alpnach28.07.09SUI 
2:00.62 Anouk ScheuberLA Nidwalden18.04.09SUI 
2:01.75 Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
2:03.59 Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
2:06.81 Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
2:07.09 Valeria GasserLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.07SUI 
2:08.22 Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
2:14.70 Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:47.04 Anna JurtLA Nidwalden29.12.01SUI 
4:53.39 Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 
5:01.46 Kathrin ZieglerLC Basel18.01.89SUI 
5:06.03 Tanja ForsterBTV Aarau Athletics04.06.98SUI 
5:14.15 Mara DurrerTV Unterseen03.10.04SUI 
5:14.18 Nicole NiederbergerLA Nidwalden25.04.03SUI 
5:22.40 Chantal HegelbachSTV Bettlach28.10.04SUI 
5:43.70 Nina PeterLR Gettnau13.09.04SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:59.01 Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17:35.53 Flavia StutzLR Gettnau19.07.96SUI 

Men

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:29.77 Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
1:32.84 Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
1:42.08 Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
1:42.29 David BraunHochwacht Zug30.09.08SUI 
1:47.10 Niklas ChristenLA Nidwalden20.07.08SUI 
1:47.40 Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
1:55.33 Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
1:56.96 Gasser JeremyLeichtathletik Alpnach02.09.11SUI 
2:00.01 Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
2:00.47 Cédric KüngLeichtathletik Alpnach20.12.17SUI 
2:02.14 Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
2:02.34 Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:15.05 Raphael KunzTV Reussbühl LA26.03.97SUI 
4:23.76 Samuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:07.41 Michaele MengstouStade Genève27.10.07ERI 
6:20.85 Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15:50.29 Sven MartiLA Nidwalden12.07.84SUI 
16:57.02 Urs SchönholzerSTB Leichtathletik31.07.72SUI 
17:23.17 Tobias RenggliLR Ebikon23.01.03SUI