Hallenmeeting Weit- und Dreisprung

Basel - 15.01.2023

Women

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.60 2f1Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
2.60 1f1Marlene BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel26.07.07SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.80 1f1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
5.80 1f1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
5.73 2f1Alessia DanelliLC Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.71 3f1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
5.71 2f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
5.68 3f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
5.66 4f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.62 5f1Carina MeyerLC Zürich17.04.02SUI 
5.61 6f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
5.58 7f1Ariana BrüggerLAS Old Boys Basel16.04.03SUI 
5.49 8f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
5.35 4f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
5.30 9f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
5.20 10f1Margnita AdjeiLC Basel20.05.03GHA 
5.20 1f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
5.11 1f1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
5.07 11f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
4.98 2f1Chiara LiaudetLV Fricktal04.12.08SUI 
4.89 2f1Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
4.86 3f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
4.82 4f1Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
4.79 12f1Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
4.77 5f1Chiara HelfensteinTV Riehen27.06.05SUI 
4.72 3f1Ida WernerSATUS Gränichen22.01.09SUI 
4.44 5f1Chantal BinderLV FrenkeFortuna16.02.07GER 
4.41 4f1Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
4.30 5f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
4.27 13f1Claudia MeierLV Wettingen-Baden15.04.67SUI 
4.26 6f1Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
4.20 7f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
4.10 8f1Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
4.01 9f1Noortje PlaizierTV Riehen13.08.08SUI 
4.00 10f1Elina De De KanterLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.09NED 
3.99 11f1Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
3.90 12f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
3.79 13f1Maema GigerLAS Old Boys Basel15.10.09SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.01 1f1Alina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.05.99SUI 
11.68 2f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
10.64 1f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
9.83 1f1Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
9.66 2f1Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
9.54 3f1Emelie BrandLV Langenthal16.06.08SUI 
8.72 4f1Alina LanzLV Langenthal27.05.08SUI 
8.30 5f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 

Men

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.67 1f1Lukas BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.01.96SUI 
6.61 2f1Simone GabuttiSFG Airolo04.05.99SUI 
6.61 1f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
6.59 2f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
6.44 3f1Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
6.04 1f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
6.02 1f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
5.92 4f1Adriël KamenzTV Riehen24.03.01SUI 
5.71 3f1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
5.71 4f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
5.45 2f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
5.42 2f1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
5.33 3f1Luca GabuttiSFG Airolo23.10.06SUI 
5.12 3f1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
5.10 4f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
5.03 5f1Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
5.02 5f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
4.73 6f1Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
4.43 7f1Simon MinssenLC Basel04.04.08SUI 
4.27 5f1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 
4.18 8f1Léon KellerLC Basel12.12.09SUI 
3.77 6f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
3.53 7f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.24 1f1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
13.66 2f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
11.81 1f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
11.79 2f1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
11.77 3f1Jerome MeierLC Basel23.07.07SUI 
11.51 1f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
11.46 1f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
10.71 2f1Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
10.61 3f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
10.49 4f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
8.50 3f1Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
7.48 4f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI