Hallenmeeting Weit- und Dreisprung
Basel - 16.01.2022
Women
Weit
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.01 | 1f1 | Alessia Danelli | LC Zürich | 12.08.00 | SUI | ||
5.76 | 1f1 | Elena Debelic | LAS Old Boys Basel | 21.01.03 | SUI | ||
5.74 | 1f1 | Carmen Schaub | LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach | 12.05.05 | SUI | ||
5.73 | 2f1 | Marina Zanoni | LC Therwil | 22.08.03 | SUI | ||
5.63 | 3f1 | Lena Wunderlin | LV Fricktal | 30.10.96 | SUI | ||
5.63 | 2f1 | Aline Kämpf | TV Riehen | 19.01.00 | SUI | ||
5.59 | 4f1 | Muriel Fabich | LC Therwil | 20.07.02 | SUI | ||
5.58 | 5f1 | Laura Perlini | LV Fricktal | 09.07.02 | SUI | ||
5.53 | 2f1 | Eve Attenhofer | LAS Old Boys Basel | 20.05.05 | SUI | ||
5.51 | 1f1 | Flavia Rüegg | STV Au SG | 29.03.07 | SUI | ||
5.48 | 3f1 | Melissa Wullschleger | LAS Old Boys Basel | 22.06.04 | SUI | ||
5.46 | 4f1 | Margnita Adjei | LC Basel | 20.05.03 | GHA | ||
5.37 | 5f1 | Lorena Lenzi | TV Teufen | 18.02.04 | SUI | ||
5.33 | 3f1 | Noemie Gächter | LGB Bodensee | 14.07.06 | SUI | ||
5.32 | 4f1 | Michelle Heid | LAS Old Boys Basel | 22.03.06 | SUI | ||
5.09 | 2f1 | Jaël Meier | LV FrenkeFortuna | 16.05.07 | SUI | ||
5.04 | 6f1 | Irina Christen | LV FrenkeFortuna | 31.07.01 | SUI | ||
4.86 | 7f1 | Patrizia Eha | TV Riehen | 26.04.93 | SUI | ||
4.83 | 3f1 | Nessa Burkhardt | US Yverdon | 11.09.07 | SUI | ||
4.80 | 5f1 | Andrea Wenger | LV FrenkeFortuna | 15.07.06 | SUI | ||
4.61 | 4f1 | Tabitha Zuccolin | LC Therwil | 11.01.08 | SUI | ||
4.59 | 6f1 | Ellin Lossin | LC Therwil | 30.07.04 | SUI | ||
4.56 | 5f1 | Babette Weishaupt | LAS Old Boys Basel | 07.03.08 | SUI | ||
4.49 | 6f1 | Sophie Borens | LAS Old Boys Basel | 27.06.07 | SUI | ||
4.42 | 7f1 | Chantal Binder | SC Liestal | 16.02.07 | GER | ||
4.40 | 6f1 | Solveig Lossin | LC Therwil | 19.11.06 | SUI | ||
4.33 | 7f1 | Elisa von Flüe | LC Therwil | 08.09.04 | SUI | ||
4.29 | 8f1 | Reva Deshpande | LAS Old Boys Basel | 22.04.08 | IND | ||
4.16 | 9f1 | Sara Dollinger | LC Therwil | 09.07.08 | SUI |
Drei
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.34 | 1f1 | Alina Tobler | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 14.05.99 | SUI | ||
10.86 | 1f1 | Sambre Hofmann | FSG Alle | 13.07.04 | SUI | ||
10.76 | 2f1 | Lorena Lenzi | TV Teufen | 18.02.04 | SUI | ||
10.72 | 1f1 | Nessa Burkhardt | US Yverdon | 11.09.07 | SUI | ||
10.27 | 2f1 | Leni Brasse | Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf | 19.02.07 | SUI | ||
10.26 | 1f1 | Laura Gerber | FSG Alle | 19.08.06 | SUI | ||
10.24 | 2f1 | Corina Sieber | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 16.04.01 | SUI | ||
10.24 | 3f1 | Fabienne Imhof | Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf | 30.03.07 | SUI | ||
9.96 | 3f1 | Suraja Steiner | BTV Aarau Athletics | 17.10.99 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 4f1 | Ronja Meyer | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 14.02.07 | SUI | ||
9.29 | 5f1 | Babette Weishaupt | LAS Old Boys Basel | 07.03.08 | SUI |
Men
Weit
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.60 | 1f1 | Enrico Güntert | LC Schaffhausen | 18.06.97 | SUI | ||
7.30 | 2f1 | Damian Wild | STB Leichtathletik | 25.01.00 | SUI | ||
6.88 | 1f1 | Manuel Gerber | LAG Gossau | 15.03.05 | SUI | ||
6.56 | 1f1 | Louis Miller | LAS Old Boys Basel | 04.03.04 | GBR | ||
6.45 | 2f1 | Yessic Schibler | TV Länggasse Bern | 13.04.06 | SUI | ||
5.99 | 2f1 | Severin Herren | LC Therwil | 09.10.03 | SUI | ||
5.99 | 3f1 | Andrin Ottiger | TV Teufen | 02.04.04 | SUI | ||
5.94 | 3f1 | Luis Rivero | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 28.01.99 | SUI | ||
5.75 | 1f1 | Nevio Hofmeier | SC Liestal | 30.05.07 | SUI | ||
5.62 | 3f1 | Elijah Thommen | LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach | 11.02.05 | SUI | ||
5.19 | 4f1 | Alex Praiano | SC Liestal | 10.08.06 | ITA | ||
4.59 | 2f1 | Theo Soughley | LC Therwil | 25.07.08 | IRL | ||
4.55 | 3f1 | Sebastian Pietrass | LC Therwil | 17.02.08 | SUI | ||
4.11 | 4f1 | Albert Meier | LV Wettingen-Baden | 21.02.53 | SUI | ||
3.36 | 5f1 | Pino Pilotto | LC Luzern | 17.05.52 | SUI |
Drei
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.84 | 1f1 | Sven Kresken | Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf | 10.06.06 | SUI | ||
11.59 | 1f1 | Andrin Ottiger | TV Teufen | 02.04.04 | SUI | ||
10.73 | 2f1 | Michele Torino | SFG Chiasso | 07.09.06 | SUI | ||
10.57 | 1f1 | Jerome Meier | LC Basel | 23.07.07 | SUI | ||
8.69 | 1f1 | Albert Meier | LV Wettingen-Baden | 21.02.53 | SUI | ||
7.16 | 2f1 | Pino Pilotto | LC Luzern | 17.05.52 | SUI |