Hallenmeeting Sprint und Hürden

Basel - 14.01.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.83 1r1Celine AlbisserLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
7.84 1r2Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
7.87 2r1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
7.89 2r1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
7.94 3r1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
7.98 1r1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.03 1r1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
8.04 5r3Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
8.04 5r2Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
8.08 1r1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.08 1r1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
8.09 7r2Ladina GaudyBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.97SUI 
8.09 4r2Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
8.10 2r1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.12 5r1Ladina GaudyBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.97SUI 
8.16 3r1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
8.21 2r1Linn von von AllmenSTB Leichtathletik01.05.08SUI 
8.24 3r1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.24 2r1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
8.27 1r1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
8.28 2r1Linn von von AllmenSTB Leichtathletik01.05.08SUI 
8.31 4r2Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
8.33 3r1Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
8.34 1r1Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
8.35 3r1Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
8.36 4r1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
8.37 2r2Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
8.38 3r1Steiner LaraSTV Willisau11.11.05SUI 
8.39 4r2Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.39 2r1Steiner LaraSTV Willisau11.11.05SUI 
8.40 4r1Leonie RoosSTV Willisau03.04.04SUI 
8.41 5r1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.41 5r1Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
8.43 4r2Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
8.44 7r2Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
8.44 6r2Naja LiemSTV Willisau05.08.06SUI 
8.45 3r1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
8.48 6r3Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
8.49 4r2Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 
8.50 5r2Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
8.51 6r2Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
8.53 5r8Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
8.54 7r2Naja LiemSTV Willisau05.08.06SUI 
8.55 8r2Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
8.56 6r2Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
8.56 1r1Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
8.58 8r2Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
8.58 10r3Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
8.59 6r2Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
8.60 7r2Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
8.60 1r1Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
8.63 9r3Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
8.63 8r3Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
8.66 8r3Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
8.68 5r2Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
8.69 2r1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
8.70 2r1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
8.70 7r3Melina LinzLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.03.09SUI 
8.75 8r2Melina LinzLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.03.09SUI 
8.78 9r3Aylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
8.81 3r1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.82 10r3Aylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
8.82 9r3Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
8.84 4r1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
8.85 11r3Marilena ScheideggerSTB Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
8.86 3r1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
8.86 10r6Mailin PohlTV Riehen12.08.08SUI 
8.87 8r2Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
8.88 4r2Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
8.90 9r3Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
8.92 11r5Sibyle DebrouxLAS Old Boys Basel14.10.09BEL 
8.93 12r3Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
8.93 10r4Maema GigerLAS Old Boys Basel15.10.09SUI 
8.98 11r3Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
8.99 12r3Sibyle DebrouxLAS Old Boys Basel14.10.09BEL 
8.99 12r4Nia SilfverbergLV FrenkeFortuna05.11.07SUI 
9.00 13r4Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
9.00 13r4Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
9.01 13r3Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
9.02 5r3Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
9.03 10r3Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
9.04 11r2Nia SilfverbergLV FrenkeFortuna05.11.07SUI 
9.05 14r7Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
9.07 14r5Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
9.09 15r4Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
9.09 15r4Maema GigerLAS Old Boys Basel15.10.09SUI 
9.09 5r2Sabine BosslerLV FrenkeFortuna22.10.10SUI 
9.11 16r6Noortje PlaizierTV Riehen13.08.08SUI 
9.12 6r2Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
9.14 7r2Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
9.14 6r2Thuy Duong (Zoé) DinhBiel/Bienne Athletics27.03.05VIE 
9.14 17r4Mia BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel03.03.09SUI 
9.15 18r6Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
9.15 16r5Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
9.16 6r2Sabine BosslerLV FrenkeFortuna22.10.10SUI 
9.17 19r3Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
9.18 17r4Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
9.18 21r5Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
9.18 20r5Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
9.20 18r5Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
9.22 19r5Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
9.22 22r4Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
9.22 20r6Silja WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.09SUI 
9.24 7r2Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
9.24 9r3Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
9.25 23r7Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
9.27 21r6Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
9.28 22r6Fiona SpeiserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach20.09.09SUI 
9.31 24r4Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
9.32 8r2Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
9.32 25r8Fiona SpeiserLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach20.09.09SUI 
9.35 26r6Silja WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.09SUI 
9.35 9r6Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
9.36 11r3Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
9.37 8r3Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
9.39 27r7Lucia PfleidererTV Riehen10.02.09SUI 
9.40 12r3Alina FlückTV Muttenz athletics18.01.07SUI 
9.40 11r3Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
9.40 10r3Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
9.40 10r4Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
9.41 12r2Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
9.41 23r7Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
9.41 28r5Lisa SchelbertLC Therwil10.05.08SUI 
9.42 24r7Lisa SchelbertLC Therwil10.05.08SUI 
9.43 13r6Clara SigelLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.11SUI 
9.45 14r4Alina FlückTV Muttenz athletics18.01.07SUI 
9.46 29r8Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
9.47 11r3Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
9.47 14r1Beatrice Marques Marques MaglãesLAS Old Boys Basel03.05.10GER 
9.48 12r4Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
9.53 15r3Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
9.54 25r7Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
9.59 13r3Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
9.61 16r6Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
9.64 17r4Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
9.69 18r5Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
9.69 14r4Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
9.71 19r5Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
9.71 20r6Nora ChristLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
9.72 15r5Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
9.73 21r6Nélia TounkaraLAS Old Boys Basel19.07.11FRA 
9.74 16r4Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
9.75 17r5Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
9.76 22r4Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
9.77 18r4Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
9.77 23r4Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11SUI 
9.79 19r5Nélia TounkaraLAS Old Boys Basel19.07.11FRA 
9.87 24r5Linsin LinsinLAS Old Boys Basel04.10.11SUI 
9.94 20r6Thea Alvara NeudeckLAS Old Boys Basel07.12.11$ro 
10.13 25r7Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
10.22 21r5Tamara Chiara LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel30.10.10SUI 
10.31 26r5Johanna SchrammLC Therwil04.02.11SUI 
10.34 22r6Johanna SchrammLC Therwil04.02.11SUI 
10.97 23r6Eliana Alessia LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel10.07.12SUI 
11.02 27r7Eliana Alessia LusardiLAS Old Boys Basel10.07.12SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Indoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.69 1r3Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
11.74 2r1Alina BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.09.11SUI 
11.90 3r1Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
12.15 4r1Feline HeemstraLC Therwil02.06.11NED 
13.07 5r3Linsin LinsinLAS Old Boys Basel04.10.11SUI 
13.22 6r2Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
13.24 7r2Natacha VerweeLAS Old Boys Basel28.11.11SUI 
13.53 8r3Roxanne HaberthürLC Therwil29.10.10SUI 
13.73 9r2Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.89 1r1Emilia ChukwuTV Zofingen LA21.09.09SUI 
10.44 2r3Melina LinzLaufental Thierstein Athletics04.03.09SUI 
10.62 3r1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
10.67 4r2Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
10.70 5r3Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
11.05 6r2Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
11.07 7r2Laura BolzernLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.09SUI 
11.33 8r3Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
11.65 9r3Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 

60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.05 1r1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
9.07 2r1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
9.37 3r2Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
10.48 5r2Marilena ScheideggerSTB Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.73 1r1Celine AlbisserLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
9.03 2r1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
9.10 3r1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
9.70 1r1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
9.85 2r1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.17 1r4Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
7.23 1r2Mohamed Amine AbaidiBiel/Bienne Athletics02.04.03TUN 
7.24 1r1Lukas BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.01.96SUI 
7.25 2r1Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
7.25 2r1Lukas BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.01.96SUI 
7.27 3r1Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
7.27 2r1Marius BannwartLC Luzern19.04.03SUI 
7.28 3r1Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
7.30 4r2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
7.31 4r2Marius BannwartLC Luzern19.04.03SUI 
7.32 1r1Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
7.32 3r1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
7.34 1r1Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
7.34 1r1Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
7.36 5r2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
7.36 4r1Tim CedraschiTV Arlesheim07.04.06SUI 
7.36 2r1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
7.39 5r1Andrea Noé CerulloSTB Leichtathletik15.04.07SUI 
7.41 6r2Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
7.41 3r1Andrea Noé CerulloSTB Leichtathletik15.04.07SUI 
7.44 4r3Tim CedraschiTV Arlesheim07.04.06SUI 
7.45 7r3Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
7.48 5r1Robin ChukwuTV Zofingen LA10.01.07SUI 
7.51 8r2Robin ChukwuTV Zofingen LA10.01.07SUI 
7.56 9r2Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
7.61 3r1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
7.62 1r1Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
7.62 2r1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
7.65 4r1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
7.66 6r1Lino TondiTV Arlesheim23.05.02SUI 
7.66 10r3Justin Mwangi NguuroLV Fricktal25.10.06SUI 
7.72 5r2Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
7.72 11r4Jules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 
7.74 6r2Justin Mwangi NguuroLV Fricktal25.10.06SUI 
7.75 7r2Dimitrios BampilisLAS Old Boys Basel11.09.07GRE 
7.78 3r1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
7.78 3r2Adrian KilchherrLC Therwil10.02.04SUI 
7.79 7r1Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
7.79 5r1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
7.80 1r1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
7.81 8r2Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
7.81 12r3Dimitrios BampilisLAS Old Boys Basel11.09.07GRE 
7.84 6r2Adrian KilchherrLC Therwil10.02.04SUI 
7.85 2r1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
7.93 3r1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
7.94 2r1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
7.96 4r2Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
7.96 9r2Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
7.97 3r1Kilian MargelischTV Muttenz athletics16.05.08SUI 
7.98 4r1Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
8.02 5r1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
8.04 10r3Vuk MladenovicBiel/Bienne Athletics28.10.06$ro 
8.05 7r2Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
8.05 6r3Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
8.08 5r2Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
8.16 5r2Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
8.17 6r2Laurent BichselLC Therwil17.11.08SUI 
8.17 7r2Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
8.24 8r3Laurent BichselLC Therwil17.11.08SUI 
8.29 11r3Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
8.32 6r3Jyri Pesonenswiss masters athletics27.12.63SUI 
8.33 9r2Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
8.34 7r3Laurin SchmittLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
8.34 8r3Jyri Pesonenswiss masters athletics27.12.63SUI 
8.35 8r2Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
8.39 10r4Laurin SchmittLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
8.41 9r3Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
8.42 11r4Andrin ArnetLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.09SUI 
8.46 12r2Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
8.49 10r3Andrin ArnetLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.09SUI 
8.52 13r3Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
8.53 13r4Jorin MeierLC Therwil29.09.07SUI 
8.63 11r4Passeraub PasseraubLAS Old Boys Basel03.09.09SUI 
8.65 12r4Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
8.67 14r3Passeraub PasseraubLAS Old Boys Basel03.09.09SUI 
8.72 15r4Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
8.72 1r1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.73 1r1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.74 2r1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.78 3r1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
8.85 16r4Sebastian PietrassLC Therwil17.02.08SUI 
8.87 2r1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
8.90 3r1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.98 13r4Sebastian PietrassLC Therwil17.02.08SUI 
9.02 4r2Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
9.08 5r1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
9.15 4r1Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
9.33 5r2Laurens SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
9.39 6r2Laurens SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
9.46 6r3Noah EnzlerLC Therwil03.02.11SUI 
9.47 7r4Elliot DemeuseLAS Old Boys Basel31.03.11$ro 
9.54 9r3Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
9.54 8r2Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
9.57 7r2Jayden-Beau StaufferLAS Old Boys Basel09.11.12SUI 
9.61 8r2Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
9.66 9r3Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
9.71 7r3Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
9.71 10r3Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
9.76 11r3Liam WrightLC Therwil09.02.10GBR 
9.87 12r2Noah EnzlerLC Therwil03.02.11SUI 
9.89 9r2Liam WrightLC Therwil09.02.10GBR 
9.99 10r3Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
10.03 8r3Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
10.25 11r3Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 
10.26 10r3Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
10.29 13r4Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 
10.88 14r4Emile DemeuseLAS Old Boys Basel09.09.14$ro 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.16 1r1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
11.07 2r1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
11.21 3r2Nilo MeierLC Basel15.06.10SUI 
11.64 4r2Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
13.10 5r2Elliot DemeuseLAS Old Boys Basel31.03.11$ro 
13.42 6r1Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.37 1r2Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
9.46 2r2Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.58 3r2Laurin SchmittLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
9.59 4r1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
9.76 5r1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
10.40 6r2Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
10.91 7r1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
11.43 8r1Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 

60 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.24 1r1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
8.40 2r1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
9.04 3r1Jules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 

60 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.69 1r1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 

60 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.54 1r1David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI