Hallenmeeting Sprint und Hürden

Basel - 15.01.2022

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.72 1r1Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
7.81 2r1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
7.82 3r1Selina von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
7.85 1r1Selina von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
7.85 1r1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
7.89 1r1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
7.90 4r1Celine AlbisserLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
7.91 5r2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
7.96 7r2Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
7.98 2r2Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
8.00 4r1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
8.01 2r1Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
8.05 2r1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
8.06 8r2Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
8.14 1r4Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
8.15 9r3Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
8.15 1r1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
8.17 10r3Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
8.17 2r1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
8.21 3r1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
8.23 5r1Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
8.23 2r2Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.24 3r1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.25 1r1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
8.26 6r1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
8.27 3r1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
8.28 2r1Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
8.33 3r2Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
8.34 1r1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
8.34 4r1Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
8.34 3r1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
8.35 7r2Irina ChristenLV FrenkeFortuna31.07.01SUI 
8.36 11r3Irina ChristenLV FrenkeFortuna31.07.01SUI 
8.37 4r1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.37 2r2Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
8.40 4r1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.40 4r3Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
8.40 4r1Joelle Julia WaldeggTV Olten03.08.06SUI 
8.41 5r2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
8.41 5r2Joelle Julia WaldeggTV Olten03.08.06SUI 
8.43 5r2Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.44 6r2Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
8.45 3r2Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
8.45 3r1Indira MorenoSTB Leichtathletik21.10.06SUI 
8.47 12r3Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
8.47 6r1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
8.51 5r1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
8.51 6r2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
8.54 5r3Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
8.55 6r1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.60 6r1Luana RiederBiel/Bienne Athletics28.11.06SUI 
8.64 7r2Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
8.69 8r2Carmen BaumgartnerLC Schaffhausen30.11.06SUI 
8.71 7r3Tyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
8.72 7r2Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
8.74 8r2Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
8.74 5r2Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 
8.76 8r2Tyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
8.79 9r3Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
8.79 7r3Lara DreierLaufental Thierstein Athletics06.02.04SUI 
8.83 7r3Celine RoggoSTB Leichtathletik31.01.05SUI 
8.83 7r4Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
8.84 9r2Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
8.84 8r2Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
8.85 9r3Marilena ScheideggerSTB Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
8.86 6r2Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
8.86 10r2Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
8.88 10r3Celine RoggoSTB Leichtathletik31.01.05SUI 
8.90 11r3Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
8.90 9r3Mia AmmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.08.07SUI 
8.91 10r1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
8.92 11r3Alessandra ManzariLC Therwil20.09.05ITA 
8.93 11r2Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
8.93 11r4Catalina GissLaufental Thierstein Athletics30.12.08SUI 
8.94 10r3Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
8.95 11r2Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
8.96 12r3Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
8.97 12r4Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
8.98 13r4Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
8.98 13r4Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
9.00 14r3Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
9.01 13r4Marilena ScheideggerSTB Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
9.05 14r4Katiouchka SchlapbachBiel/Bienne Athletics04.10.06SUI 
9.08 12r4Maria Vitoria Dos Dos SantosLV Winterthur31.10.08SUI 
9.11 13r4Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
9.12 14r4Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
9.13 14r3Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
9.15 9r3Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
9.25 7r2Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
9.26 15r4Lisa SchelbertLC Therwil10.05.08SUI 
9.27 15r4Marlene BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel26.07.07SUI 
9.31 15r3Marlene BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel26.07.07SUI 
9.34 16r4Reva DeshpandeLAS Old Boys Basel22.04.08IND 
9.36 15r3Lisa SchelbertLC Therwil10.05.08SUI 
9.57 16r4Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 

60 m Hü 76.2 U16 W / U14 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.34 1r4Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
9.46 2r4Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
9.48 3r1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
9.57 4r1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
9.64 5r1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
9.88 6r2Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
10.32 7r2Tyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
10.37 8r1Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
10.48 9r2Annika Im Im HofLC Basel24.10.07SUI 
10.89 10r4Mia AmmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.08.07SUI 
11.20 11r2Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
11.35 12r3Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
12.05 13r3Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 

60 m Hürden 76.2 U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.83 1r1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
9.10 2r1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
9.65 3r1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
9.74 4r2Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
9.77 5r2Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
10.04 6r1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
10.20 7r3Carmen BaumgartnerLC Schaffhausen30.11.06SUI 
10.36 8r3Indira MorenoSTB Leichtathletik21.10.06SUI 
10.52 9r2Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.67 1r1Alexandra BeerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik14.05.93SUI 
8.81 2r2Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
8.95 1r1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
8.96 3r1Celine AlbisserLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
9.05 4r2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
9.12 2r2Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
9.25 3r1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
9.27 4r1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
9.37 5r1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
9.56 6r2Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
9.67 7r2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
9.86 5r2Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
11.30 8r2Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.07 1r1Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
7.13 1r1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
7.16 2r1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.19 1r3Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
7.19 2r1Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.05CIV 
7.22 2r1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.22 3r1Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
7.23 2r1Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
7.24 3r1Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.05CIV 
7.26 3r1Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
7.27 1r1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
7.29 3r1Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
7.31 4r1Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
7.32 4r1Mischa GassLV FrenkeFortuna13.03.96SUI 
7.32 5r2Mischa GassLV FrenkeFortuna13.03.96SUI 
7.35 2r1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
7.36 3r1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
7.37 4r1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
7.38 2r1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
7.39 5r2Timon RothLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.04.06SUI 
7.40 4r1Timon RothLaufental Thierstein Athletics07.04.06SUI 
7.42 4r3Olivier LorinBiel/Bienne Athletics05.07.04FRA 
7.43 1r1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
7.45 5r2Francesco FagaLV Langenthal08.11.02SUI 
7.50 1r1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
7.51 5r2Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
7.51 6r2Francesco FagaLV Langenthal08.11.02SUI 
7.52 6r2Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
7.52 3r1Harreeneesh SowndararajanLC Schaffhausen28.12.04IND 
7.54 7r3Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
7.55 6r2Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
7.56 8r1Harreeneesh SowndararajanLC Schaffhausen28.12.04IND 
7.57 4r2Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
7.60 6r2Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
7.66 2r1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
7.67 7r2Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
7.68 3r1Dimitrios BampilisLAS Old Boys Basel11.09.07GRE 
7.73 3r1Dimitrios BampilisLAS Old Boys Basel11.09.07GRE 
7.74 4r1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
7.75 5r2Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
7.78 8r3Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
7.78 7r3Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
7.82 9r2Dalibor JovanovicLC Basel15.05.03SUI 
7.82 6r3Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
7.87 7r3Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
7.88 5r2Dalibor JovanovicLC Basel15.05.03SUI 
7.89 9r2Janis WidmerTV Olten23.04.06SUI 
7.98 4r2Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
7.98 5r2Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
7.98 10r3Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
8.02 8r2Alex PraianoSC Liestal10.08.06ITA 
8.03 6r2Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.03 5r1Tim ReimannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.07.07SUI 
8.06 9r2Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
8.10 6r2Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.11 8r2Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
8.15 10r3Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
8.15 7r2Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
8.16 6r2Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
8.25 7r2Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
8.30 7r2Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
8.32 8r3Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
8.35 8r2Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
8.40 9r3Jyri Pesonenswiss masters athletics27.12.63SUI 
8.50 9r2David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
8.52 8r3Jyri Pesonenswiss masters athletics27.12.63SUI 
8.58 10r3Alieu Benjamin KintehLAS Old Boys Basel13.11.07SUI 
8.59 9r4Alieu Benjamin KintehLAS Old Boys Basel13.11.07SUI 
8.68 10r3Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
8.69 11r3Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
8.71 11r3Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
8.71 12r4Shea MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel15.03.08IRL 
8.75 12r4Shea MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel15.03.08IRL 
8.76 13r3Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
8.83 13r3Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI 
8.90 14r4Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI 
8.91 15r4Silas EglinLC Therwil26.06.08SUI 
8.97 14r4Sebastian PietrassLC Therwil17.02.08SUI 
8.98 15r3Silas EglinLC Therwil26.06.08SUI 
9.09 16r4Sebastian PietrassLC Therwil17.02.08SUI 
9.57 9r3Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
9.66 10r3Albert MeierLV Wettingen-Baden21.02.53SUI 
10.16 10r3Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
10.16 11r3Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.52 1r1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
9.49 2r2Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
9.55 3r2David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
9.64 4r1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
10.76 5r1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
10.92 6r2Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
11.98 7r1Silas EglinLC Therwil26.06.08SUI 

60 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.25 1r1Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
8.25 1r2Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.05CIV 
8.49 3r2Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
8.72 4r1Kilian BornerSTB Leichtathletik26.05.06SUI 
8.73 5r1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
8.76 6r1Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
9.80 7r2Janis WidmerTV Olten23.04.06SUI 
10.52 8r2Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 

60 m Hürden 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.01 1r2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
8.59 2r1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
8.63 3r1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
8.76 4r2Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
9.28 5r1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
9.95 6r1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
10.51 7r2Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 

60 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.99 1r1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
8.41 2r2Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.72 3r2Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
9.27 4r1Thomas KellerLAS Old Boys Basel25.05.73SUI 
9.29 5r2Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
9.30 6r2Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI