Grosses Meeting für die Kleinen

Bern - 30.08.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.14 1h1Mya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
8.35 2h1Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
8.60 4h8Anic SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil13.07.12SUI 
8.61 5h1Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
8.66 6h2Liv BergerSTB Leichtathletik16.01.12SUI 
8.70 8h1Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
8.76 10h1Lou EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics14.02.12SUI 
8.79 12h1Naira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
8.83 13h1Lea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
8.88 14h5Leni Sofia ConradSTB Leichtathletik10.05.11SUI 
8.92 15h2Melissa CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics06.01.11SUI 
8.93 16h3Frederika Arina PaulsonTV Länggasse Bern08.04.11SUI 
8.99 17h2Hanna-Lena GräffSTB Leichtathletik31.07.12SUI 
9.03 19h4Charlotte MattheyBiel/Bienne Athletics25.04.11SUI 
9.04 20h2Ida SchwagerSTB Leichtathletik04.04.11SUI 
9.11 22h2Elena EtterTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.03.11SUI 
9.17 23h3Celine StoffelSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
9.28 26h3Gioia SchwarzBiel/Bienne Athletics13.01.11SUI 
9.28 26h6Celeste Fernandez BricenoBiel/Bienne Athletics05.10.12SUI 
9.37 29h2Emmelie LemannGG Bern08.05.13SUI 
9.38 31h3Luana KünzlerSTB Leichtathletik24.09.11SUI 
9.40 33h3Elea GunternGG Bern30.06.11SUI 
9.40 33h3Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
9.42 35h2Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
9.47 37h4Evelyne MarceauBiel/Bienne Athletics07.12.11SUI 
9.47 37h3Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
9.49 39h8Luana SabiaBiel/Bienne Athletics16.11.11SUI 
9.50 40h6Honey KarrerBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.11SUI 
9.61 41h4Ina Meret BlaserTV Länggasse Bern11.12.11SUI 
9.68 42h3Joéline MaderTV Länggasse Bern17.01.12SUI 
9.70 44h6Julie PflugerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.12SUI 
9.76 45h4Nora von WartburgTV Länggasse Bern22.06.12SUI 
9.78 46h5Nora WannerSTB Leichtathletik06.12.12SUI 
9.79 47h4Yani MamanSTB Leichtathletik05.06.12SUI 
9.92 49h4Natascha JaunGG Bern10.02.13SUI 
9.95 51h5Annik MeierSTB Leichtathletik05.10.12SUI 
10.00 52h5Shaniece Sochima OnyejakaBiel/Bienne Athletics26.10.11SUI 
10.01 53h4Jael AbbühlGG Bern26.09.11SUI 
10.06 54h6Naledi Selina ManasheTV Länggasse Bern13.11.12SUI 
10.16 55h4Franca StuckiGG Bern07.03.13SUI 
10.29 56h6Milla EscherTV Länggasse Bern01.05.13SUI 
10.52 57h5Moya WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics02.06.12SUI 
11.11 59h5Juna BalmerTV Länggasse Bern18.05.12SUI 
12.01 60h6Elina GurzelerTV Länggasse Bern02.07.13SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.20 1h1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
8.28 2h1Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
8.57 3h1Nina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.59 4h1Carina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
8.68 5h1Lia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
8.70 6h2Lou Martikids+athletics29.01.08SUI 
8.77 7h2Yemisi ScherrerTV Länggasse Bern26.09.08SUI 
8.85 1h1Lynn SchüpbachSK Langnau03.04.09SUI 
8.91 2h2Sophie WengerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik23.01.09SUI 
8.91 9h1Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 
8.96 10h3Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
8.99 11h2Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
9.00 12h4Carla GuggisbergTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.05.07SUI 
9.01 13h3Lena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
9.01 3h1Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
9.02 14h2Dana VögeleTV Zofingen LA09.10.07SUI 
9.03 15h2Linn von AllmenSTB Leichtathletik01.05.08SUI 
9.04 16h1Anastacia ReidGG Bern25.11.07JAM 
9.04 16h1Bianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
9.06 18h2Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
9.07 19h3Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
9.07 19h4Lena PulferSTB Leichtathletik11.01.08SUI 
9.12 21h2Cléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
9.14 23h3Eileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 
9.16 25h3Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
9.19 26h3Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
9.21 4h1Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10$ro 
9.22 27h4Lotta GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
9.22 6h1Ambra Lia BelenTV Länggasse Bern21.07.09SUI 
9.25 28h4Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
9.25 7h2Ladina ImwinkelriedTV Naters20.08.09SUI 
9.26 29h3Melanie SquarattiLLT Oberwallis11.02.08SUI 
9.27 8h1Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
9.28 30h5Andjela ZdravkovicBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik20.01.08SRB 
9.30 31h3Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
9.37 9h1Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
9.42 34h4Vivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
9.45 35h6Angela LehmannLAC Wohlen18.09.08SUI 
9.47 36h6Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
9.53 12h3Hanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
9.55 13h2Céline DeppelerTVM Buchsi-Athletics26.03.10SUI 
9.58 14h2Kiki WerlenTV Lyss05.07.10SUI 
9.60 15h2Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
9.65 40h5Simona HackelTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil11.10.08SUI 
9.67 43h4Zoe BürginLV Thun15.11.07SUI 
9.70 18h3Leonie SollbergerGG Bern31.08.09SUI 
9.74 44h6Enya LötscherSTB Leichtathletik15.09.08SUI 
9.74 20h1Laura ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis23.09.09SUI 
9.75 21h2Fiona IsmaniGG Bern29.04.10SUI 
9.76 22h3Nina RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.03.10SUI 
9.82 46h5Noëlle Alice FuhrerTV Länggasse Bern03.11.07SUI 
9.83 47h6Aylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
9.83 47h5Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
9.84 26h4Sarah Carolina KipferLV Thun08.07.10SUI 
9.86 27h3Melina WittmannGG Bern10.07.09SUI 
9.90 50h7Svenja GrafTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.07SUI 
9.94 51h7Louisa WongTV Unterseen03.03.07SUI 
9.97 53h6Lynn FlückigerSTB Leichtathletik04.12.08SUI 
9.99 55h8Selina CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics27.10.08SUI 
10.00 29h3Emma HabersackTV Länggasse Bern29.05.10SUI 
10.00 29h4Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
10.02 57h5Joceline FeuzSK Langnau28.04.07SUI 
10.05 31h4Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
10.13 37h5Lilian SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.05.09SUI 
10.14 38h8Samira FankhauserGG Bern18.03.09SUI 
10.16 40h5Alice MetzgerGG Bern03.05.09SUI 
10.19 41h3Ayana WengerLV Thun24.05.09SUI 
10.21 62h7Amelia MukhtarLV Thun19.08.07SUI 
10.21 62h9Fabienne RiedelLLT Oberwallis25.05.08GER 
10.29 44h5Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
10.30 45h5Malena WiesmannTV Länggasse Bern11.05.10SUI 
10.35 49h5Tamina HabermacherBiel/Bienne Athletics12.02.10SUI 
10.39 51h5Victoria GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern27.12.10SUI 
10.41 53h9Milou PflugerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik19.07.10SUI 
10.42 54h4Ellen KalbermatterTVM Buchsi-Athletics26.12.10SUI 
10.48 55h3Kaila Oben EpeyBiel/Bienne Athletics01.05.10CMR 
10.52 56h7Aline Zoe SchäfgesGG Bern25.01.09SUI 
10.53 66h9Tamara SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.08SUI 
10.61 58h6Nadine ZauggLV Thun21.11.09SUI 
10.75 61h5Salome SteinerGG Bern19.10.09SUI 
10.75 61h6Natascha MüllerTV Länggasse Bern22.11.10SUI 
10.77 64h6Zofia TschachtliTV Länggasse Bern22.09.10SUI 
10.84 68h6Annina RohrbachTV Länggasse Bern09.08.10SUI 
10.92 69h8Lia WeibelLV Thun05.01.10SUI 
11.07 73h7Jael GrafFun and Run Thun04.02.09SUI 
11.08 74h8Lina SantschiTV Länggasse Bern02.10.10SUI 
11.12 76h7Emma BeckTV Länggasse Bern25.07.10SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:15.43 1h1Anouk DannaSTB Leichtathletik13.05.08SUI 
3:19.27 2h1Alicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
3:20.97 3h1Nele Sophia RitlerLV Visp07.11.07SUI 
3:21.58 4h1Enya SummermatterLLT Oberwallis13.05.07SUI 
3:27.29 5h1Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
3:27.80 6h1Lisa UrferTV Spiez21.12.08SUI 
3:28.54 7h1Ilina OliveraFun and Run Thun13.02.07SUI 
3:33.10 1h1Lina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3:37.44 2h1Jael HoldenerSTB Leichtathletik14.02.09SUI 
3:41.40 3h1Céline BuriGG Bern01.02.10SUI 
3:41.50 8h1Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
3:45.53 4h1Valerie WolfisbergTV Länggasse Bern30.03.10SUI 
3:45.64 9h1Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
3:48.90 5h1Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
3:49.22 6h1Matilda JordanLLT Oberwallis04.05.10SUI 
3:49.82 10h2Salome ZahradnikBiel/Bienne Athletics13.02.08GER 
3:50.42 11h2Lorena KünzlerSTB Leichtathletik30.11.08SUI 
3:52.38 9h1Leonie BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics11.08.10SUI 
3:53.06 12h1Aylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
3:53.68 13h2Anouk RiederSTB Leichtathletik21.04.08SUI 
3:54.20 11h1Jade BaumannSTB Leichtathletik26.02.10SUI 
3:55.98 1h1Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
3:56.24 12h1Nadine ZauggLV Thun21.11.09SUI 
3:57.87 15h2Flavia ReistTV Unterseen06.08.08SUI 
3:58.42 13h1Joy Rose HofstetterTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.06.09SUI 
3:58.88 14h1Emelie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern02.04.10SUI 
3:58.93 15h1Carole BeckerFun and Run Thun21.05.10SUI 
3:59.82 17h2Lia WittwerTV Unterseen08.01.08SUI 
4:00.15 16h1Julie TornayGG Bern28.02.10SUI 
4:00.40 17h1Victoria GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern27.12.10SUI 
4:01.28 19h2Leonie SollbergerGG Bern31.08.09SUI 
4:02.37 22h1Annina RohrbachTV Länggasse Bern09.08.10SUI 
4:02.78 2h1Océane SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
4:03.54 23h2Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
4:04.16 3h1Luana KünzlerSTB Leichtathletik24.09.11SUI 
4:09.38 4h1Coralie SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
4:09.45 5h1Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
4:14.20 7h1Naira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
4:16.26 8h1Celine StoffelSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
4:17.26 10h2Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
4:18.30 29h2Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
4:19.37 30h2Samira FankhauserGG Bern18.03.09SUI 
4:20.93 33h2Jael GrafFun and Run Thun04.02.09SUI 
4:21.65 11h2Elin BergerFun and Run Thun04.05.11SUI 
4:24.99 12h1Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
4:25.03 13h1Charlotte MattheyBiel/Bienne Athletics25.04.11SUI 
4:29.60 15h1Jael AbbühlGG Bern26.09.11SUI 
4:32.75 17h1Hannah ReichenauGG Bern17.06.10SUI 
4:37.72 21h2Ida SchwagerSTB Leichtathletik04.04.11SUI 
4:38.54 22h1Liv BergerSTB Leichtathletik16.01.12SUI 
4:40.47 24h1Emmelie LemannGG Bern08.05.13SUI 
4:42.59 25h1Franca StuckiGG Bern07.03.13SUI 
4:43.70 26h1Natascha JaunGG Bern10.02.13SUI 
4:49.37 29h2Nora WannerSTB Leichtathletik06.12.12SUI 
4:54.98 30h1Paulina SchaarTV Länggasse Bern15.09.11SUI 
4:58.53 31h2Leni Sofia ConradSTB Leichtathletik10.05.11SUI 
5:12.72 33h2Luana SabiaBiel/Bienne Athletics16.11.11SUI 
5:13.49 34h1Joéline MaderTV Länggasse Bern17.01.12SUI 
5:14.69 48h2Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
5:19.09 35h1Nora von WartburgTV Länggasse Bern22.06.12SUI 
5:23.47 36h2Naledi Selina ManasheTV Länggasse Bern13.11.12SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.64 1h1Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
10.69 2h1Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
11.33 3h1Lynn SchüpbachSK Langnau03.04.09SUI 
12.28 5h1Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
12.41 6h4Ellie-Malia NeuenschwanderLV Thun24.04.09SUI 
12.44 7h1Hanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
12.48 8h1Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
12.72 10h4Leonie SollbergerGG Bern31.08.09SUI 
12.74 11h4Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10$ro 
13.06 13h4Julie TornayGG Bern28.02.10SUI 
13.13 14h4Ayana WengerLV Thun24.05.09SUI 
13.28 15h3Sarah Carolina KipferLV Thun08.07.10SUI 
13.42 16h2Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
13.49 18h2Aline Zoe SchäfgesGG Bern25.01.09SUI 
13.52 19h2Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
13.54 20h1Joy Rose HofstetterTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.06.09SUI 
13.79 21h2Samira FankhauserGG Bern18.03.09SUI 
13.80 22h3Malena WiesmannTV Länggasse Bern11.05.10SUI 
14.05 25h4Lilian SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.05.09SUI 
14.29 26h3Milou PflugerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik19.07.10SUI 
14.30 27h2Ellen KalbermatterTVM Buchsi-Athletics26.12.10SUI 
14.45 28h2Valerie WolfisbergTV Länggasse Bern30.03.10SUI 
14.56 29h3Salome SteinerGG Bern19.10.09SUI 
14.57 30h2Melina WittmannGG Bern10.07.09SUI 
14.82 31h2Natascha MüllerTV Länggasse Bern22.11.10SUI 
15.06 32h3Alice MetzgerGG Bern03.05.09SUI 
15.28 33h3Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
15.75 35h4Victoria GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern27.12.10SUI 
16.23 36h3Zofia TschachtliTV Länggasse Bern22.09.10SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.08 1h4Jill AerniTV Länggasse Bern28.01.07SUI 
10.53 3h1Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
10.58 4h1Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
10.65 5h1Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
10.88 6h1Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
10.94 7h1Fabienne HammelLV Thun27.04.07SUI 
11.05 8h4Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
11.08 9h1Lotta GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
11.14 10h1Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
11.42 11h2Manon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
11.47 12h3Anne-Sophie BergerLV Thun29.10.07SUI 
11.48 13h2Cléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
11.61 14h2Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
11.77 15h3Anastacia ReidGG Bern25.11.07JAM 
11.88 16h2Alicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
12.03 17h3Michèle HolzerTVM Buchsi-Athletics23.07.08SUI 
12.11 18h4Eileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 
12.20 19h2Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
12.25 20h4Lena SchneiderTVM Buchsi-Athletics28.12.08SUI 
12.28 21h4Lynn FlückigerSTB Leichtathletik04.12.08SUI 
12.45 22h3Anouk RiederSTB Leichtathletik21.04.08SUI 
12.59 23h2Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
12.62 24h3Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
12.66 25h3Salome ZahradnikBiel/Bienne Athletics13.02.08GER 
12.78 26h3Enya LötscherSTB Leichtathletik15.09.08SUI 
14.04 29h3Selina CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics27.10.08SUI 
14.23 30h4Aylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.40 1f1Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
1.40 3f2Melanie SquarattiLLT Oberwallis11.02.08SUI 
1.40 2f1Joceline FeuzSK Langnau28.04.07SUI 
1.35 5f2Vivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
1.35 4f1Fabienne HammelLV Thun27.04.07SUI 
1.30 6f1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
1.30 7f2Eileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 
1.30 7f1Jasmine RüegseggerTV Unterseen22.01.07SUI 
1.30 1f1Laura ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis23.09.09SUI 
1.25 11f1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
1.25 10f1Flavia AeschlimannGG Bern14.05.07SUI 
1.25 14f2Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
1.25 12f1Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
1.25 2f1Kiki WerlenTV Lyss05.07.10SUI 
1.25 13f2Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
1.20 3f1Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
1.20 19f2Salome ZahradnikBiel/Bienne Athletics13.02.08GER 
1.20 15f2Svenja GrafTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.07SUI 
1.20 15f2Michèle HolzerTVM Buchsi-Athletics23.07.08SUI 
1.20 17f2Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
1.15 4f1Ayana WengerLV Thun24.05.09SUI 
1.10 7f1Sarah Carolina KipferLV Thun08.07.10SUI 
1.05 8f1Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
1.05 21f2Lisa UrferTV Spiez21.12.08SUI 
1.00 22f1Amelia MukhtarLV Thun19.08.07SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.01 1h1Jill AerniTV Länggasse Bern28.01.07SUI 
4.96 2h3Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
4.66 4h3Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
4.58 6h2Lou Martikids+athletics29.01.08SUI 
4.58 5h1Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
4.54 7h3Cléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
4.52 8h1Lia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
4.48 9h3Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
4.46 10h3Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
4.42 11h2Bianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
4.41 12h2Nina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
4.41 13h2Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 
4.37 14h2Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
4.31 15h3Dana VögeleTV Zofingen LA09.10.07SUI 
4.30 17h1Manon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
4.25 18h3Lena OrellTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.09.08SUI 
4.24 19h2Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
4.21 20h1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
4.19 1h2Ambra Lia BelenTV Länggasse Bern21.07.09SUI 
4.19 21h1Carina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
4.13 22h2Livia JordiLC Kirchberg12.02.08SUI 
4.12 2h3Kiki WerlenTV Lyss05.07.10SUI 
4.10 24h1Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
4.08 3h1Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
4.06 26h3Lena SchneiderTVM Buchsi-Athletics28.12.08SUI 
4.04 27h2Linn von AllmenSTB Leichtathletik01.05.08SUI 
4.01 4h1Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
3.97 28h3Svenja GrafTVM Buchsi-Athletics19.09.07SUI 
3.97 29h2Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
3.96 30h3Michèle HolzerTVM Buchsi-Athletics23.07.08SUI 
3.95 31h3Carla GuggisbergTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.05.07SUI 
3.93 33h1Yemisi ScherrerTV Länggasse Bern26.09.08SUI 
3.91 34h2Angela LehmannLAC Wohlen18.09.08SUI 
3.90 1h3Mya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
3.90 6h3Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10$ro 
3.89 7h1Laura ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis23.09.09SUI 
3.89 8h2Ladina ImwinkelriedTV Naters20.08.09SUI 
3.74 38h2Lena PulferSTB Leichtathletik11.01.08SUI 
3.71 39h3Lisa UrferTV Spiez21.12.08SUI 
3.70 11h2Lavinia MediciGG Bern10.01.10SUI 
3.69 40h3Flavia ReistTV Unterseen06.08.08SUI 
3.65 12h3Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
3.64 13h1Jael HoldenerSTB Leichtathletik14.02.09SUI 
3.58 43h3Lia WittwerTV Unterseen08.01.08SUI 
3.53 16h3Céline DeppelerTVM Buchsi-Athletics26.03.10SUI 
3.48 17h2Nina RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.03.10SUI 
3.47 46h2Reagan MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics29.01.07SUI 
3.47 47h2Selina CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics27.10.08SUI 
3.44 48h2Simona HackelTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil11.10.08SUI 
3.44 21h2Tamina HabermacherBiel/Bienne Athletics12.02.10SUI 
3.43 22h1Melina WittmannGG Bern10.07.09SUI 
3.43 2h1Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
3.40 49h2Lorena KünzlerSTB Leichtathletik30.11.08SUI 
3.40 26h1Ellie-Malia NeuenschwanderLV Thun24.04.09SUI 
3.35 28h3Emma HabersackTV Länggasse Bern29.05.10SUI 
3.35 27h2Fiona IsmaniGG Bern29.04.10SUI 
3.34 29h1Lina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3.33 30h2Joy Rose HofstetterTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.06.09SUI 
3.29 32h2Larina SieberTV Länggasse Bern05.12.09SUI 
3.28 4h3Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
3.24 34h2Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
3.17 38h3Jade BaumannSTB Leichtathletik26.02.10SUI 
3.17 39h1Nadine ZauggLV Thun21.11.09SUI 
3.16 40h2Julie TornayGG Bern28.02.10SUI 
3.15 45h3Annina RohrbachTV Länggasse Bern09.08.10SUI 
3.11 47h3Malena WiesmannTV Länggasse Bern11.05.10SUI 
3.11 48h2Milou PflugerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik19.07.10SUI 
3.09 55h2Amelia MukhtarLV Thun19.08.07SUI 
3.08 51h1Aline Zoe SchäfgesGG Bern25.01.09SUI 
3.05 54h2Céline BuriGG Bern01.02.10SUI 
3.05 53h3Zofia TschachtliTV Länggasse Bern22.09.10SUI 
3.00 8h3Elin BergerFun and Run Thun04.05.11SUI 
2.97 9h1Ida SchwagerSTB Leichtathletik04.04.11SUI 
2.96 10h1Liv BergerSTB Leichtathletik16.01.12SUI 
2.95 57h3Lia WeibelLV Thun05.01.10SUI 
2.95 56h1Jael GrafFun and Run Thun04.02.09SUI 
2.95 11h3Anic SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil13.07.12SUI 
2.94 12h2Elena EtterTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.03.11SUI 
2.92 13h1Lea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
2.91 15h1Naira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
2.91 14h1Leni Sofia ConradSTB Leichtathletik10.05.11SUI 
2.89 16h2Lou EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics14.02.12SUI 
2.85 21h1Elea GunternGG Bern30.06.11SUI 
2.85 20h1Océane SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
2.80 23h2Charlotte MattheyBiel/Bienne Athletics25.04.11SUI 
2.79 66h3Natascha MüllerTV Länggasse Bern22.11.10SUI 
2.79 24h2Luana SabiaBiel/Bienne Athletics16.11.11SUI 
2.78 68h2Lilian SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.05.09SUI 
2.78 25h1Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
2.77 26h2Evelyne MarceauBiel/Bienne Athletics07.12.11SUI 
2.76 27h2Melissa CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics06.01.11SUI 
2.75 70h2Kaila Oben EpeyBiel/Bienne Athletics01.05.10CMR 
2.72 29h1Jael AbbühlGG Bern26.09.11SUI 
2.70 72h1Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
2.69 30h2Frederika Arina PaulsonTV Länggasse Bern08.04.11SUI 
2.67 31h1Coralie SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
2.66 32h2Gioia SchwarzBiel/Bienne Athletics13.01.11SUI 
2.63 34h1Amy LewisGG Bern27.04.11SUI 
2.61 38h3Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
2.61 35h1Hanna-Lena GräffSTB Leichtathletik31.07.12SUI 
2.55 73h1Salome SteinerGG Bern19.10.09SUI 
2.53 41h2Honey KarrerBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.11SUI 
2.52 42h2Joéline MaderTV Länggasse Bern17.01.12SUI 
2.51 43h2Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
2.51 44h1Franca StuckiGG Bern07.03.13SUI 
2.50 45h1Natascha JaunGG Bern10.02.13SUI 
2.49 46h2Ina Meret BlaserTV Länggasse Bern11.12.11SUI 
2.48 47h1Celine StoffelSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
2.45 48h2Julie PflugerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.12SUI 
2.39 49h1Yani MamanSTB Leichtathletik05.06.12SUI 
2.36 50h2Celeste Fernandez BricenoBiel/Bienne Athletics05.10.12SUI 
2.28 52h2Moya WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics02.06.12SUI 
2.23 53h2Nora von WartburgTV Länggasse Bern22.06.12SUI 
2.22 54h2Paulina SchaarTV Länggasse Bern15.09.11SUI 
2.14 55h1Hannah ReichenauGG Bern17.06.10SUI 
2.13 76h3Lina SantschiTV Länggasse Bern02.10.10SUI 
1.82 58h2Shaniece Sochima OnyejakaBiel/Bienne Athletics26.10.11SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.95 1h1Andjela ZdravkovicBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik20.01.08SRB 
8.76 2h1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
8.74 3h1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
8.36 4h1Reagan MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics29.01.07SUI 
7.99 5h1Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
7.64 6h1Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
6.76 7h1Lia WittwerTV Unterseen08.01.08SUI 
6.61 8h1Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 
6.00 10h1Noëlle Alice FuhrerTV Länggasse Bern03.11.07SUI 
5.50 14h1Lena SchneiderTVM Buchsi-Athletics28.12.08SUI 
5.46 15h1Fabienne RiedelLLT Oberwallis25.05.08GER 
5.29 17h1Flavia ReistTV Unterseen06.08.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.57 1h1Olivia GroetzingerBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
5.77 4h1Kaila Oben EpeyBiel/Bienne Athletics01.05.10CMR 
5.75 5h1Alice MetzgerGG Bern03.05.09SUI 
5.57 6h2Larina SieberTV Länggasse Bern05.12.09SUI 
5.52 7h2Lia WeibelLV Thun05.01.10SUI 
5.50 8h2Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
5.48 9h1Alessia MüllerGG Bern19.03.10SUI 
5.17 11h1Céline DeppelerTVM Buchsi-Athletics26.03.10SUI 
5.08 12h2Ambra Lia BelenTV Länggasse Bern21.07.09SUI 
5.05 13h2Jade BaumannSTB Leichtathletik26.02.10SUI 
4.95 14h2Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
4.65 16h2Emma HabersackTV Länggasse Bern29.05.10SUI 
4.44 17h1Carole BeckerFun and Run Thun21.05.10SUI 
4.22 20h1Tamina HabermacherBiel/Bienne Athletics12.02.10SUI 
3.60 23h2Leonie BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics11.08.10SUI 
3.46 24h2Emma BeckTV Länggasse Bern25.07.10SUI 
2.86 25h2Lina SantschiTV Länggasse Bern02.10.10SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.29 1h1Jill AerniTV Länggasse Bern28.01.07SUI 
35.70 2h1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
33.08 3h1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
31.18 4h1Lia LeuenbergerTV Konolfingen Athletics18.01.08SUI 
30.65 5h1Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
29.07 6h1Andjela ZdravkovicBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik20.01.08SRB 
28.07 7h1Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
27.34 8h1Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
26.54 9h1Livia JordiLC Kirchberg12.02.08SUI 
26.27 10h1Emma SchmidGG Bern06.03.07SUI 
23.68 11h1Dana VögeleTV Zofingen LA09.10.07SUI 
23.46 12h1Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
22.91 13h1Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
21.57 14h1Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 
20.24 15h1Anne-Sophie BergerLV Thun29.10.07SUI 
19.18 16h1Simona HackelTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil11.10.08SUI 
18.60 17h1Flavia AeschlimannGG Bern14.05.07SUI 
17.47 18h1Tamara SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee28.05.08SUI 
16.91 19h1Vivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
16.88 20h1Fabienne RiedelLLT Oberwallis25.05.08GER 
15.73 21h1Reagan MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics29.01.07SUI 
15.38 22h1Nele Sophia RitlerLV Visp07.11.07SUI 
14.00 23h1Melanie SquarattiLLT Oberwallis11.02.08SUI 
11.07 25h1Louisa WongTV Unterseen03.03.07SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.80 1h1Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
20.26 2h1Lia El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik05.03.11SUI 
20.18 3h1Melissa CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics06.01.11SUI 
19.10 5h1Elin BergerFun and Run Thun04.05.11SUI 
17.70 7h1Luana KünzlerSTB Leichtathletik24.09.11SUI 
16.47 10h2Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
15.70 11h1Océane SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
15.61 12h2Frederika Arina PaulsonTV Länggasse Bern08.04.11SUI 
15.55 13h1Lea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
14.72 16h2Anic SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil13.07.12SUI 
14.44 17h2Emmelie LemannGG Bern08.05.13SUI 
14.17 18h1Coralie SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
13.71 20h2Julie PflugerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.12SUI 
13.58 21h1Gioia SchwarzBiel/Bienne Athletics13.01.11SUI 
13.50 22h2Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
13.45 23h2Elea GunternGG Bern30.06.11SUI 
12.85 25h1Shaniece Sochima OnyejakaBiel/Bienne Athletics26.10.11SUI 
12.65 26h2Mia SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics22.06.11SUI 
12.58 27h1Hanna-Lena GräffSTB Leichtathletik31.07.12SUI 
12.13 28h2Amy LewisGG Bern27.04.11SUI 
11.45 29h1Lou EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics14.02.12SUI 
11.30 31h1Honey KarrerBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.11SUI 
10.98 32h1Nora WannerSTB Leichtathletik06.12.12SUI 
10.63 33h1Celeste Fernandez BricenoBiel/Bienne Athletics05.10.12SUI 
8.88 35h1Moya WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics02.06.12SUI 
8.84 36h2Naledi Selina ManasheTV Länggasse Bern13.11.12SUI 
8.12 37h1Evelyne MarceauBiel/Bienne Athletics07.12.11SUI 
5.98 38h1Annik MeierSTB Leichtathletik05.10.12SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.32 2h1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
8.51 3h1Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
8.52 4h1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
8.55 5h6Lenny HugTV Lützelflüh Athletics05.02.11SUI 
8.61 6h1Colin EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.08.11SUI 
8.61 6h2Dafe Noah UmukoroBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.12SUI 
8.72 9h3Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
8.76 10h1Nico FankhauserSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
8.78 11h2Mauro MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics30.11.12SUI 
9.08 17h2Vinzenz RamseyerGG Bern17.11.11SUI 
9.08 17h2Matteo BurkhardGG Bern07.03.12SUI 
9.16 21h2Julian WinterGG Bern12.02.12SUI 
9.29 22h4Aurelio BourquinBiel/Bienne Athletics21.10.11SUI 
9.30 23h3Linus FischerSTB Leichtathletik20.04.11SUI 
9.47 25h1Ciril MartiGG Bern09.04.13SUI 
9.51 26h5Tobia VouillamozBiel/Bienne Athletics17.05.12SUI 
9.52 27h2Lars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 
9.57 30h1Nicolas RinikerGG Bern07.09.12SUI 
9.61 31h3Tamino HaasGG Bern06.11.11SUI 
9.62 33h2Mirio ZollerTV Länggasse Bern10.02.12SUI 
9.69 35h3Moritz KaelinGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
9.91 36h4Emilio RuefTV Länggasse Bern02.04.12SUI 
9.95 37h3Noah SchörlinTV Länggasse Bern04.07.12SUI 
10.14 38h4Leandro Braz de OliveiraBiel/Bienne Athletics27.08.12SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.36 1h1Andrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
8.47 2h1Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
8.59 3h1Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
8.69 4h1Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
8.70 5h2Alessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
8.74 7h2Elia ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis19.07.08SUI 
8.77 8h1Gabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
8.78 9h2Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
8.86 10h2Marvin ZauggLV Thun12.12.07SUI 
8.96 11h1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
8.99 12h1Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07GER 
9.07 13h2Elia KalbermatterLLT Oberwallis03.01.07SUI 
9.07 1h1Enrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
9.08 14h3Matteo BrandtTV Unterseen16.09.08SUI 
9.09 15h2Til AbbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
9.19 2h1Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
9.23 4h2Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
9.33 17h3Benjamin MüllerTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
9.35 5h1Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
9.38 6h2Noel KellerSTB Leichtathletik29.05.09SUI 
9.40 7h3Mael SchranzSK Langnau04.08.10SUI 
9.43 8h1Andrin SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil23.02.10SUI 
9.43 8h2Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
9.45 18h3Ben-Levin ZurbrüggSTB Leichtathletik30.05.07SUI 
9.50 10h1Mateo MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics23.11.09SUI 
9.51 11h3Rémy Nicolas SchranzTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.06.09SUI 
9.55 19h3Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI 
9.63 13h2Gianluca SarbachLLT Oberwallis31.07.09SUI 
9.66 14h1Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
9.71 15h2Julian HuberGG Bern11.08.10SUI 
9.76 17h3Timo CarrardTV Länggasse Bern16.10.10SUI 
9.91 20h3Jérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
10.01 21h2Nicolas MesserliGG Bern29.04.10SUI 
10.01 21h2Oliver AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics18.10.09SUI 
10.41 28h3Lorenzo CaldelariGG Bern23.11.09SUI 
10.66 32h4Adel MukhtarLV Thun25.01.10SUI 
11.00 21h3Raphael BergerGG Bern11.03.08SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:04.24 1h1Samuel RuffenerLLT Oberwallis25.01.07SUI 
3:04.63 2h1Mani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
3:09.88 3h1Fabrice BätscherFun and Run Thun17.01.07SUI 
3:10.35 4h1Mauro BuchsFun and Run Thun20.02.08SUI 
3:14.35 5h1Ben-Levin ZurbrüggSTB Leichtathletik30.05.07SUI 
3:22.57 1h1Taino KohlerFun and Run Thun25.04.11SUI 
3:22.58 6h1Raul MaklariTV Länggasse Bern26.03.08SUI 
3:23.49 1h1Enrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
3:24.52 7h1Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
3:26.19 2h1Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
3:28.53 3h1Mael SchranzSK Langnau04.08.10SUI 
3:30.71 4h1Gianluca SarbachLLT Oberwallis31.07.09SUI 
3:31.86 9h1Mateus KoncilijaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
3:32.13 5h1Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
3:33.95 10h1Men RemundSTB Leichtathletik25.08.08SUI 
3:35.87 11h1Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
3:42.40 7h1Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
3:43.18 12h1Benjamin MüllerTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
3:43.21 9h1Jérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
3:43.34 10h1Gian TenischLLT Oberwallis15.12.10SUI 
3:43.57 2h1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
3:43.92 11h1Noel Robin KüenziLV Thun31.07.09SUI 
3:44.94 12h1Oliver AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics18.10.09SUI 
3:46.05 13h1Luca SteuriFun and Run Thun28.05.07SUI 
3:46.21 5h2Lenny HugTV Lützelflüh Athletics05.02.11SUI 
3:48.18 14h1Janik EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics25.05.08SUI 
3:50.24 16h1Noel FreiTVM Buchsi-Athletics13.12.08SUI 
3:56.74 17h1Manuel NeeserTV Zofingen LA24.02.08SUI 
3:57.17 7h1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
3:57.97 17h1Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
4:06.81 20h1Julian HuberGG Bern11.08.10SUI 
4:09.77 19h1Genc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
4:10.22 9h2Tobia VouillamozBiel/Bienne Athletics17.05.12SUI 
4:10.70 20h1Lucien GalliTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.11.08SUI 
4:11.18 10h1Lian SteuriFun and Run Thun16.05.12SUI 
4:18.04 11h1Linus FischerSTB Leichtathletik20.04.11SUI 
4:22.98 12h1Mirio ZollerTV Länggasse Bern10.02.12SUI 
4:26.20 24h2Jonathan HommelGG Bern06.09.10SUI 
4:26.65 16h1Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
4:30.33 18h1Aurelio BourquinBiel/Bienne Athletics21.10.11SUI 
4:33.67 19h1Vinzenz RamseyerGG Bern17.11.11SUI 
4:34.38 20h2Leandro Braz de OliveiraBiel/Bienne Athletics27.08.12SUI 
4:35.73 22h1Nicolas RinikerGG Bern07.09.12SUI 
4:38.94 23h1Moritz KaelinGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
4:42.80 24h1Matteo BurkhardGG Bern07.03.12SUI 
4:42.81 25h1Julian WinterGG Bern12.02.12SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.54 1h1Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
11.91 2h2Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
11.92 3h1Rémy Nicolas SchranzTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.06.09SUI 
12.15 4h2Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
12.53 6h1Len AbbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics21.11.10SUI 
13.35 8h2Noel Robin KüenziLV Thun31.07.09SUI 
13.49 9h1Timo CarrardTV Länggasse Bern16.10.10SUI 
13.74 11h2Julian HuberGG Bern11.08.10SUI 
14.02 13h1Jonathan HommelGG Bern06.09.10SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.001h1Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
13.562h1Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
14.153h2Genc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
14.314h2Gabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
14.585h1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
14.786h1Mateus KoncilijaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
15.097h1Felix KienleTVM Buchsi-Athletics18.07.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.50 1f1Mani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
1.45 2f1Genc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
1.40 4f1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
1.40 3f1Fabrice BätscherFun and Run Thun17.01.07SUI 
1.35 5f1Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
1.35 5f1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
1.30 8f1Louis ThomaSTB Leichtathletik26.01.07SUI 
1.30 11f1Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
1.30 10f1Til AbbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
1.30 8f1Felix KienleTVM Buchsi-Athletics18.07.07SUI 
1.30 1f1Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
1.25 12f1Tammaro WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics30.10.08SUI 
1.25 13f1Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
1.25 2f1Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
1.20 14f1Matteo BrandtTV Unterseen16.09.08SUI 
1.20 3f1Yanick FankhauserFun and Run Thun06.04.09SUI 
1.15 15f1Lucien GalliTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.11.08SUI 
1.15 4f1Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
1.15 4f1Noel Robin KüenziLV Thun31.07.09SUI 
1.10 16f1Manuel NeeserTV Zofingen LA24.02.08SUI 
1.10 7f1Nicolas MesserliGG Bern29.04.10SUI 
1.10 6f1Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
1.10 7f1Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.37 1h2Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
5.06 2h1Andrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
4.88 3h2Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
4.85 4h2Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
4.81 5h2Gabriel KabeyaTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.05.08SUI 
4.64 6h2David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
4.57 7h1Mateus KoncilijaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
4.52 8h2Elia ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis19.07.08SUI 
4.49 10h1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
4.48 11h1Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07GER 
4.33 13h1Alessandro D'AndreaTV Länggasse Bern03.03.07SUI 
4.29 14h2Til AbbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
4.22 15h2Benjamin MüllerTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
4.19 16h2Tammaro WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics30.10.08SUI 
4.19 1h2Enrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
4.15 2h1Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
4.00 17h1Louis ThomaSTB Leichtathletik26.01.07SUI 
3.87 3h1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
3.86 4h1Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
3.82 5h2Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
3.81 7h1Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
3.81 8h1Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
3.79 18h1Raul MaklariTV Länggasse Bern26.03.08SUI 
3.73 9h2Rémy Nicolas SchranzTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.06.09SUI 
3.71 10h2Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
3.65 20h2Matteo BrandtTV Unterseen16.09.08SUI 
3.65 19h1Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI 
3.64 2h1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
3.62 11h2Len AbbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics21.11.10SUI 
3.55 13h2Mateo MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics23.11.09SUI 
3.54 14h1Noel KellerSTB Leichtathletik29.05.09SUI 
3.46 16h1Gianluca SarbachLLT Oberwallis31.07.09SUI 
3.40 19h2Oliver AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics18.10.09SUI 
3.40 18h1Yanick FankhauserFun and Run Thun06.04.09SUI 
3.36 20h2Andrin SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil23.02.10SUI 
3.35 3h1Colin EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.08.11SUI 
3.31 22h1Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
3.30 4h2Emilio RuefTV Länggasse Bern02.04.12SUI 
3.28 5h1Dafe Noah UmukoroBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.12SUI 
3.27 6h2Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
3.21 22h2Noel FreiTVM Buchsi-Athletics13.12.08SUI 
3.13 27h1Adel MukhtarLV Thun25.01.10SUI 
3.08 28h2Jérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
3.07 29h2Lorenzo CaldelariGG Bern23.11.09SUI 
3.07 23h1Raphael BergerGG Bern11.03.08SUI 
3.06 10h2Lenny HugTV Lützelflüh Athletics05.02.11SUI 
2.98 13h2Julian WinterGG Bern12.02.12SUI 
2.93 31h2Jonathan HommelGG Bern06.09.10SUI 
2.85 19h1Nico FankhauserSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
2.83 20h1Mauro MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics30.11.12SUI 
2.80 21h1Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
2.75 23h1Matteo BurkhardGG Bern07.03.12SUI 
2.74 24h2Mirio ZollerTV Länggasse Bern10.02.12SUI 
2.72 25h2Lars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 
2.67 26h1Tobia VouillamozBiel/Bienne Athletics17.05.12SUI 
2.55 28h2Ciril MartiGG Bern09.04.13SUI 
2.51 31h1Vinzenz RamseyerGG Bern17.11.11SUI 
2.46 33h2Noah SchörlinTV Länggasse Bern04.07.12SUI 
2.39 36h2Elias SchochSTB Leichtathletik29.03.14SUI 
2.35 37h1Moritz KaelinGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
1.98 38h1Leandro Braz de OliveiraBiel/Bienne Athletics27.08.12SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.94 1h1Mani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
10.40 2h1Andrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
10.38 3h1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
9.56 4h1Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
9.49 5h1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
9.24 6h1Marvin ZauggLV Thun12.12.07SUI 
8.89 7h1Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
8.80 8h1Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
8.02 9h1Severin RitzBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.02.08SUI 
7.45 10h1Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
5.74 12h1Manuel NeeserTV Zofingen LA24.02.08SUI 
5.65 13h1Lucien GalliTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.11.08SUI 
4.26 14h1Raphael BergerGG Bern11.03.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.69 1h1Julian HuberFun and Run Thun20.02.09SUI 
7.17 2h1Noel KellerSTB Leichtathletik29.05.09SUI 
7.00 3h1Mateo MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics23.11.09SUI 
5.81 6h1Yanick FankhauserFun and Run Thun06.04.09SUI 
5.31 7h1Adel MukhtarLV Thun25.01.10SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.90 1h1Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
34.19 2h1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
32.98 3h1David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
32.51 4h1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
30.19 5h1Louis ThomaSTB Leichtathletik26.01.07SUI 
28.54 6h1Elia KalbermatterLLT Oberwallis03.01.07SUI 
24.35 7h1Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
21.54 8h1Elia ZimmermannLLT Oberwallis19.07.08SUI 
20.54 9h1Nils AbbühlGG Bern29.07.08SUI 
19.38 11h1Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
18.95 12h1Tammaro WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics30.10.08SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.59 2h2Colin EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics16.08.11SUI 
25.68 4h2Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
24.31 5h2Dafe Noah UmukoroBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.12SUI 
23.07 7h2Aurelio BourquinBiel/Bienne Athletics21.10.11SUI 
20.89 10h1Lian SteuriFun and Run Thun16.05.12SUI 
20.55 11h1Nico FankhauserSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
20.36 12h1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
19.95 13h1Romeo BürkiTV Länggasse Bern03.03.12SUI 
19.32 14h1Ciril MartiGG Bern09.04.13SUI 
17.20 16h1Linus FischerSTB Leichtathletik20.04.11SUI 
15.30 17h1Emilio RuefTV Länggasse Bern02.04.12SUI 
14.90 18h1Lars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 
13.74 20h1Elias SchochSTB Leichtathletik29.03.14SUI 
13.10 21h1Nicolas RinikerGG Bern07.09.12SUI