Grosses Meeting für die Kleinen

Basel - 06.09.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.10 1h8Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
8.13 1fAngela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
8.27 2h5Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.29 2fAnastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
8.30 3h7Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
8.38 3fLinda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.44 4h6Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
8.45 4fRiana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
8.46 5h3Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
8.50 5fAlice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
8.51 6h1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.56 6fNoëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
8.62 7fAlyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.62 7h2Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
8.69 8h3Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
8.76 9h4Somea MadubuikeBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik23.07.07SUI 
8.77 9fAnina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
8.79 8fMarina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
8.82 1h12Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
8.83 10h4Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
8.84 11h2Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
8.85 12h6Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
8.85 2h11Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
8.85 10fSomea MadubuikeBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik23.07.07SUI 
8.86 1fFlorence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
8.88 13h1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
8.88 2fAnaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
8.91 11fLaura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
8.94 14h6Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
8.95 15h7Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.96 12fIlaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
8.96 3h8Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
8.97 13fLeonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
8.98 14fLisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
9.04 3fSina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
9.05 4fLina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
9.07 16h4Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
9.08 4h5Melina LinzLZ Thierstein04.03.09SUI 
9.08 17h5Mia ZanggerLC Basel13.09.07SUI 
9.09 20h3Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
9.09 18h8Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
9.09 19h8Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
9.12 22h1Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
9.12 15fAlyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
9.12 21h1Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
9.13 23h5Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
9.14 5fMelina LinzLZ Thierstein04.03.09SUI 
9.14 5h9Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
9.17 24h6Mar Ria HugglerLC Luzern05.05.07SUI 
9.18 26h7Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
9.18 25h4Cécilia TrümpiLAV Glarus27.09.07SUI 
9.19 27h8Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
9.22 28h3Reva DeshpandeLAR Binningen22.04.08IND 
9.25 29h5Emily Breitzkekids+athletics20.01.08GER 
9.25 30h7Sofia BalboLC Basel14.03.07GER 
9.27 6h7Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
9.30 31h5Carla DurrerLC Luzern27.10.07SUI 
9.30 6fMia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
9.33 7h6Jana von RohrSC Liestal12.03.09SUI 
9.37 33h2Nia SilfverbergLV Frenke05.11.07SUI 
9.39 7fJana von RohrSC Liestal12.03.09SUI 
9.39 8h4Sofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 
9.45 35h3Liv HauswirthTV Riehen02.01.07SUI 
9.45 34h1Nataša KnezevicLC Basel19.01.08SUI 
9.50 9h3Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
9.53 10h4Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
9.53 36h7Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
9.54 37h4Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
9.56 38h2Alice ActonLC Basel31.05.07SUI 
9.56 11h12Nina RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.03.10SUI 
9.56 11h12Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
9.57 40h5Alisha BühlerLV Fricktal05.02.08SUI 
9.57 39h6Sophia De ParisLV Fricktal19.02.08SUI 
9.58 8fSofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 
9.59 14h1Hanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
9.59 9fNina RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.03.10SUI 
9.59 41h2Lina LeuppiLAS Old Boys Basel21.04.08SUI 
9.67 17h11Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
9.67 18h5Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
9.67 16h9Lanï NeumayrTV Riehen18.06.09SUI 
9.67 18h5Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
9.70 20h8Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
9.71 10fNoémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
9.73 23h2Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
9.73 43h1Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
9.74 44h8Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
9.74 11fAnnukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
9.74 44h4Lea PfisterLC Therwil21.01.08SUI 
9.75 25h10Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
9.76 26h2Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
9.79 27h3Felisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
9.80 48h3Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
9.80 14fAmina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
9.81 29h1Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
9.82 15fLanï NeumayrTV Riehen18.06.09SUI 
9.84 50h6Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
9.86 16fHanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
9.87 51h8Safija Nora Biancavillakids+athletics19.06.08SUI 
9.88 52h2Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
9.89 32h11Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
9.89 31h11Kelia RouletUS Yverdon17.07.10SUI 
9.90 34h1Esther WahlLC Basel28.03.10GER 
9.91 35h12Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
9.98 37h6Sienna HumphriesLC Basel08.05.09SUI 
9.98 38h9Anna SchmassmannSportclub Biel-Benken26.03.09SUI 
9.99 39h12Céline Zbärenkids+athletics21.04.10SUI 
9.99 41h11MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
10.01 53h7Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
10.01 53h4Elina ArnoldLC Therwil04.09.08SUI 
10.02 43h2Lucia PfleidererTV Riehen10.02.09SUI 
10.07 56h7Emily SieberTV Riehen12.07.08SUI 
10.08 45h8Anna FernandoLC Therwil24.04.10SUI 
10.09 47h5Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
10.09 46h2Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
10.12 48h9Georgina HoferLC Therwil26.08.09SUI 
10.13 50h8Naima Solveig GrunLV Fricktal28.05.09SUI 
10.13 49h11Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
10.16 51h3Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
10.27 53h8Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
10.29 55h10Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
10.29 54h10Anic SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil13.07.12SUI 
10.29 55h1Ella WeyLC Luzern10.04.10SUI 
10.30 57h9Giuliane SpiegelLZ Thierstein07.07.09SUI 
10.36 60h7Giulia KäserLC Therwil12.02.10SUI 
10.37 61h2Emily SpeckLC Therwil16.08.09SUI 
10.43 64h5Chiara UrsprungLC Therwil07.09.09SUI 
10.50 65h9Alba SteinmetzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach25.09.09SUI 
10.54 67h6Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
10.54 66h6Naima Solveig GrunLV Fricktal28.05.09SUI 
10.71 69h12Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
10.97 73h1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
11.40 77h8Yasmin BeltmanLC Therwil28.04.09NED 
11.45 78h5Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
11.51 79h6Jasmine SchneiderLV Frenke08.08.11SUI 
11.51 80h9Maryam DawoodLC Therwil22.11.09SUI 
11.51 80h12Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:11.92 1h2Anouk DannaSTB Leichtathletik13.05.08SUI 
3:14.45 2h2Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
3:19.94 3h2Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
3:20.67 4h2Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
3:22.13 5h2Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
3:22.36 6h1Emily Breitzkekids+athletics20.01.08GER 
3:22.80 1h2Lealie ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf20.09.09SUI 
3:22.83 7h2Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3:24.59 8h2Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
3:24.84 2h2Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3:28.78 3h2Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
3:31.32 9h2Mar Ria HugglerLC Luzern05.05.07SUI 
3:33.60 5h2Esther WahlLC Basel28.03.10GER 
3:35.11 10h2Ida EckardtLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.08DEN 
3:36.69 6h2Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
3:38.66 11h2Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
3:40.00 7h1Sara Ribeiro da SilvaSC Liestal15.12.09GER 
3:42.00 12h2Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
3:42.17 8h2Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
3:42.56 13h2Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
3:46.31 9h2Tianii ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.04.11SUI 
3:49.01 10h2Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
3:49.37 11h2Leona TuriTV Muttenz athletics27.01.10SUI 
3:49.58 14h2Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
3:50.24 16h1Carla DurrerLC Luzern27.10.07SUI 
3:50.68 17h2Alisha BühlerLV Fricktal05.02.08SUI 
3:52.87 13h2Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
3:55.47 19h1Lou Alma HugglerLC Luzern05.05.07SUI 
3:56.41 21h1Laila GutzwillerLC Therwil03.05.07SUI 
3:57.78 14h2Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
4:00.94 16h2Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
4:04.92 24h1Emily SieberTV Riehen12.07.08SUI 
4:05.81 17h1Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
4:07.91 19h1Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
4:11.24 20h2Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
4:13.45 21h2Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
4:13.73 26h1Janica LeimgruberLZ Lostorf16.12.08SUI 
4:17.64 24h1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
4:17.73 25h2Anna FernandoLC Therwil24.04.10SUI 
4:17.79 26h2Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
4:19.26 28h1Giulia KäserLC Therwil12.02.10SUI 
4:21.34 29h1Georgina HoferLC Therwil26.08.09SUI 
4:23.94 30h1Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
4:29.28 31h1Jasmine SchneiderLV Frenke08.08.11SUI 
4:31.17 33h1Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
4:31.18 34h1Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
5:01.51 35h1Miray AydinLC Therwil05.05.10GER 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.75 1h2Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
11.80 1fElise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
12.05 2fMia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
12.08 2h3Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
12.36 3fMilla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
12.42 3h1Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
12.49 4h4Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
12.57 4fVanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
12.62 5fFlorence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
12.64 5h4Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
12.67 6h2Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
12.81 6fElsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
12.87 7fNoée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
12.95 7h3Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
12.97 9fHanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
13.07 8h4Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
13.15 9h1Hanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
13.21 8fShania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
13.34 10fAnna SchmassmannSportclub Biel-Benken26.03.09SUI 
13.35 10h1Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
13.51 11h2Felisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
13.55 11fAnina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
13.58 12fFelisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
13.65 13fAlba SteinmetzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach25.09.09SUI 
13.70 12h4Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
13.71 13h3Anna SchmassmannSportclub Biel-Benken26.03.09SUI 
13.83 14fSvenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
13.85 15fElla WeyLC Luzern10.04.10SUI 
13.89 14h3Alba SteinmetzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach25.09.09SUI 
13.97 15h1Ella WeyLC Luzern10.04.10SUI 
14.10 16fPaula ScherzLZ Thierstein14.01.10SUI 
14.20 16h2Paula ScherzLZ Thierstein14.01.10SUI 
14.27 17h3MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
14.30 18h2Céline Zbärenkids+athletics21.04.10SUI 
14.48 19h4Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
14.55 20h3Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
14.98 21h4Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
15.08 22h2Giuliane SpiegelLZ Thierstein07.07.09SUI 
15.17 23h2Giulia KäserLC Therwil12.02.10SUI 
15.72 24h1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
16.03 25h4Yasmin BeltmanLC Therwil28.04.09NED 
16.09 26h1Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
17.48 27h1Lia Noa GehrigSC Liestal20.01.09SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.77 1h5Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
9.93 3h3Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
10.09 2fLinda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
10.29 4h1Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
10.47 3fLorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
10.71 4fYamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
10.71 5h4Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
10.77 7fEmma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
10.79 5fNorina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
10.81 6h2Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
10.82 8fLisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
10.87 7h1Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
10.90 6fLaura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
10.91 8h3Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
10.98 9h5Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
11.03 10h2Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
11.03 11h3Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
11.06 9fAnnika Im HofLC Basel24.10.07SUI 
11.07 12h1Annika Im HofLC Basel24.10.07SUI 
11.14 13h5Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
11.16 10fAndjela ZdravkovicBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik20.01.08SRB 
11.25 11fAlyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
11.29 14h3Alyssa GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.07.07SUI 
11.42 15h2Andjela ZdravkovicBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik20.01.08SRB 
11.43 12fLynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
11.50 13fMarlene BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics26.07.07SUI 
11.54 16h3Marlene BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics26.07.07SUI 
11.87 17h5Mia ZanggerLC Basel13.09.07SUI 
12.06 18h4Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
12.19 19h4Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
12.20 21h4Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
12.20 20h5Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
12.25 22h2Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
12.31 23h4Hanna AeschlimannLC Therwil06.06.07SUI 
12.37 24h1Nia SilfverbergLV Frenke05.11.07SUI 
12.56 25h5Aline UrbanLC Therwil29.07.07SUI 
12.60 26h1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
12.65 27h1Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
12.83 28h5Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
12.86 29h5Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
12.95 30h2Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
13.07 31h4Alice ActonLC Basel31.05.07SUI 
13.10 32h3Célina SteinmetzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach23.11.07SUI 
13.17 33h3Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
13.60 34h4Nataša KnezevicLC Basel19.01.08SUI 
13.65 35h2Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
13.89 36h2Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.52 1h1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
1.49 2h1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
1.40 4h1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
1.35 5h1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
1.35 7h1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
1.35 5h1Lisa ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.04.07SUI 
1.35 1h1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
1.30 8h1Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
1.30 11h1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
1.30 9h1Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
1.30 12h1Carla DurrerLC Luzern27.10.07SUI 
1.30 12h1Adriana SailerSC Liestal01.08.07GER 
1.25 17h1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
1.25 16h1Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
1.25 14h1Annika Im HofLC Basel24.10.07SUI 
1.25 18h1Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
1.25 2h1Sofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 
1.25 14h1Sophia De ParisLV Fricktal19.02.08SUI 
1.20 19h1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
1.20 21h1Nia SilfverbergLV Frenke05.11.07SUI 
1.20 3h1Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
1.20 4h1Felisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
1.20 19h1Célina SteinmetzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach23.11.07SUI 
1.15 5h1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
1.10 6h1Paula ScherzLZ Thierstein14.01.10SUI 
1.05 7h1Naima Solveig GrunLV Fricktal28.05.09SUI 
1.00 23h1Emily SieberTV Riehen12.07.08SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.10 1h1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
5.02 2h1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
4.76 4h1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
4.75 5h1Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
4.66 1h1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
4.61 6h1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
4.52 7h1Reva DeshpandeLAR Binningen22.04.08IND 
4.50 8h1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
4.47 9h1Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
4.45 10h1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
4.45 11h1Somea MadubuikeBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik23.07.07SUI 
4.37 12h1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
4.37 13h1Emily Breitzkekids+athletics20.01.08GER 
4.33 14h1Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
4.29 16h1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
4.29 17h1Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
4.29 15h1Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
4.28 2h1Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
4.28 18h1Marlene BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics26.07.07SUI 
4.26 3h1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
4.24 19h1Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
4.22 20h1Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
4.21 4h1Melina LinzLZ Thierstein04.03.09SUI 
4.18 21h1Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
4.17 22h1Cécilia TrümpiLAV Glarus27.09.07SUI 
4.15 23h1Mar Ria HugglerLC Luzern05.05.07SUI 
4.13 24h1Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
4.10 26h1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
4.10 25h1Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
4.08 5h1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
4.07 6h1Kaira VolkenSATUS Rothrist LA06.02.09SUI 
4.07 27h1Nataša KnezevicLC Basel19.01.08SUI 
4.07 28h1Sophia De ParisLV Fricktal19.02.08SUI 
4.03 29h1Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
4.02 30h1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
3.94 32h1Alisha BühlerLV Fricktal05.02.08SUI 
3.91 33h1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
3.85 8h1Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
3.84 35h1Carla DurrerLC Luzern27.10.07SUI 
3.83 36h1Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
3.82 38h1Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
3.82 37h1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
3.79 39h1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3.75 40h1Laila GutzwillerLC Therwil03.05.07SUI 
3.74 41h1Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
3.73 42h1Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
3.66 43h1Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
3.64 10h1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
3.64 11h1Nina RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.03.10SUI 
3.60 45h1Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
3.59 14h1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3.58 47h1Sofia BalboLC Basel14.03.07GER 
3.56 48h1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
3.56 49h1Emily SieberTV Riehen12.07.08SUI 
3.56 15h1Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
3.55 17h1Céline Zbärenkids+athletics21.04.10SUI 
3.52 50h1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
3.49 19h1Chiara UrsprungLC Therwil07.09.09SUI 
3.48 20h1Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
3.48 21h1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
3.48 51h1Célina SteinmetzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach23.11.07SUI 
3.47 23h1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
3.46 53h1Janica LeimgruberLZ Lostorf16.12.08SUI 
3.45 24h1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
3.44 25h1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
3.44 54h1Safija Nora Biancavillakids+athletics19.06.08SUI 
3.39 26h1MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
3.37 29h1Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
3.37 28h1Esther WahlLC Basel28.03.10GER 
3.35 31h1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
3.35 32h1Lina DehningLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.09SUI 
3.34 34h1Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
3.31 36h1Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
3.31 37h1Sienna HumphriesLC Basel08.05.09SUI 
3.26 39h1Emily SpeckLC Therwil16.08.09SUI 
3.25 40h1Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
3.25 59h1Lisa ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.04.07SUI 
3.23 41h1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
3.22 42h1Anna SchmassmannSportclub Biel-Benken26.03.09SUI 
3.20 60h1Elina ArnoldLC Therwil04.09.08SUI 
3.18 43h1Alba SteinmetzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach25.09.09SUI 
3.13 45h1Giuliane SpiegelLZ Thierstein07.07.09SUI 
3.10 49h1Kelia RouletUS Yverdon17.07.10SUI 
3.08 51h1Georgina HoferLC Therwil26.08.09SUI 
3.07 52h1Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
3.05 54h1Anna FernandoLC Therwil24.04.10SUI 
3.04 55h1Ella WeyLC Luzern10.04.10SUI 
3.02 57h1Anic SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil13.07.12SUI 
2.98 60h1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
2.97 61h1Naima Solveig GrunLV Fricktal28.05.09SUI 
2.96 62h1Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
2.94 63h1Jasmine SchneiderLV Frenke08.08.11SUI 
2.85 65h1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
2.67 66h1Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
2.58 68h1Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
2.54 69h1Miray AydinLC Therwil05.05.10GER 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.80 1h1Andjela ZdravkovicBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik20.01.08SRB 
9.72 2h1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
8.80 3h1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
8.49 4h1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
8.46 5h1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
8.39 6h1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
8.25 7h1Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
7.58 8h1Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
7.56 9h1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
7.54 10h1Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
6.43 11h1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
5.81 12h1Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
5.71 13h1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.09 1h1Kaira VolkenSATUS Rothrist LA06.02.09SUI 
7.40 2h1Lina DehningLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.09SUI 
7.08 3h1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
6.84 4h1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
6.47 5h1Paula ScherzLZ Thierstein14.01.10SUI 
6.34 6h1Sofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 
5.79 7h1Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
5.59 8h1Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
5.34 9h1Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
4.41 10h1Lucia PfleidererTV Riehen10.02.09SUI 
4.31 11h1Lanï NeumayrTV Riehen18.06.09SUI 
3.46 12h1Elina GloorBTV Aarau Athletics08.11.10SUI 
3.38 13h1Maryam DawoodLC Therwil22.11.09SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.71 1h1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
25.87 2h1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
24.07 3h1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
19.43 4h1Liv HauswirthTV Riehen02.01.07SUI 
18.71 1h1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
17.31 2h1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
16.83 5h1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
15.41 6h1Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
13.49 3h1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
12.34 4h1Elina GloorBTV Aarau Athletics08.11.10SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.40 1h1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
36.56 2h1Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
34.50 3h1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
32.39 4h1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
28.88 5h1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
28.62 6h1Andjela ZdravkovicBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik20.01.08SRB 
27.85 7h1Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
27.73 8h1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
26.11 9h1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
25.35 10h1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
23.49 11h1Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
22.87 12h1Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
22.10 1h1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
21.94 13h1Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
21.82 2h1Kaira VolkenSATUS Rothrist LA06.02.09SUI 
21.59 14h1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
20.83 3h1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
20.59 15h1Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
20.53 16h1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
20.04 17h1Lou Alma HugglerLC Luzern05.05.07SUI 
19.88 4h1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
19.73 18h1Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
18.97 19h1Sofia BalboLC Basel14.03.07GER 
18.89 5h1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
18.65 6h1Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
17.45 7h1Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
17.31 8h1Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
17.01 20h1Liv HauswirthTV Riehen02.01.07SUI 
16.81 21h1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
16.67 22h1Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
15.44 23h1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
14.05 24h1Janica LeimgruberLZ Lostorf16.12.08SUI 
13.96 9h1Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
13.44 25h1Sophia De ParisLV Fricktal19.02.08SUI 
13.17 10h1Sofija GajicTV Stein (AG)09.08.09SRB 
10.37 11h1Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
9.75 12h1Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
9.09 13h1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
8.01 14h1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
8.00 15h1Yasmin BeltmanLC Therwil28.04.09NED 
5.62 16h1Maryam DawoodLC Therwil22.11.09SUI 
5.25 17h1Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.72 1fJeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
7.76 1h5Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
7.82 2fNevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
7.88 2h6Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.07 3fFlorian Steffenkids+athletics08.11.08SUI 
8.22 4fMax RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
8.24 5fNevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
8.24 3h4Florian Steffenkids+athletics08.11.08SUI 
8.30 4h3Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
8.34 5h2Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
8.35 6h5Tim ReimannLZ Thierstein10.07.07SUI 
8.39 6fNoah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.43 7fTim ReimannLZ Thierstein10.07.07SUI 
8.44 7h1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.45 9fMatti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
8.50 10fTil BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
8.53 8h3Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.53 9h3Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
8.55 10h4Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
8.58 11h6Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
8.58 11fPascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
8.59 8fLuca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.61 12fJonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
8.61 13fSimon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
8.66 12h1Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
8.68 13h2Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
8.70 14fDamian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
8.71 1h8Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
8.77 14h4Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
8.81 15fEmil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
8.83 16fMarvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
8.83 15h5Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
8.83 1fNoah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
8.84 2h8Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
8.90 16h2Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
8.93 17h4Mischa ChristLZ Thierstein27.06.08SUI 
8.95 2fAndrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
8.97 18h4Thierry TurelloLC Therwil08.03.07SUI 
8.98 19h2Kilian HeizLV Fricktal13.06.08SUI 
9.00 20h3Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
9.01 21h1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
9.06 3fLeonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
9.07 3h7Loris De ParisLV Fricktal31.07.09SUI 
9.09 22h5Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
9.10 4h8Levin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
9.11 5h8Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
9.11 4fLevin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
9.12 6h8Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
9.13 7h8Shawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
9.15 5fLoris De ParisLV Fricktal31.07.09SUI 
9.16 6fNiclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
9.18 7fShawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
9.18 7fLorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
9.18 23h6Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
9.19 24h6Noa MüllerLC Luzern08.05.07SUI 
9.20 9fRobin BühlerLV Fricktal03.06.10SUI 
9.21 9h7Robin BühlerLV Fricktal03.06.10SUI 
9.21 8h5Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
9.25 10h7Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
9.30 25h4Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
9.32 26h5James RennerLC Luzern03.05.08SUI 
9.35 28h1Melvin MinderLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.08SUI 
9.35 11h7Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
9.35 12h8Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
9.35 29h3Jeremy Noah KunzSC Liestal09.02.08SUI 
9.36 30h2Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
9.38 31h5Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 
9.41 32h3Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
9.42 13h8Passeraub FabriceLAS Old Boys Basel03.09.09SUI 
9.48 14h7Yannis ArradLC Basel22.01.11SUI 
9.49 16h7Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
9.49 15h5Immanuel FischerLZ Thierstein02.01.10SUI 
9.51 17h6Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
9.55 19h6Jari StockerTV Stein (AG)25.01.09SUI 
9.56 10fBen El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
9.57 20h7Andrin SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil23.02.10SUI 
9.62 11fNicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
9.62 34h2Romeo KäserLC Therwil20.04.07SUI 
9.62 33h1Jonathan MöwesLC Therwil02.08.08SUI 
9.63 35h4Len SchmassmannLC Therwil20.09.07SUI 
9.65 12fFynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
9.66 22h6Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
9.66 21h6Jorin KurtLC Therwil07.04.10SUI 
9.67 13fPasseraub FabriceLAS Old Boys Basel03.09.09SUI 
9.68 14fYannis ArradLC Basel22.01.11SUI 
9.71 36h5Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
9.71 23h5Julian FreiLV Frenke09.11.11SUI 
9.72 15fImmanuel FischerLZ Thierstein02.01.10SUI 
9.76 37h6Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
9.78 16fLars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
9.82 25h1Yeray SosaLZ Thierstein13.06.12SUI 
9.84 38h1Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
9.85 39h6Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
9.88 27h4Imreer Van EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
9.96 40h3Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
9.96 41h2Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
9.96 28h5Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
10.00 29h1Miro ThommenLC Basel19.01.11SUI 
10.07 31h5Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
10.18 32h4Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
10.25 35h3Soufian BeltmanLC Therwil28.04.09NED 
10.38 37h3Luca PaceTV Stein (AG)19.10.09SUI 
10.38 36h4Tim BlumerTV Muttenz athletics10.04.10SUI 
10.48 38h4Jannes EbbinghausLV Fricktal22.07.09GER 
10.64 40h3Sebastian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.11SUI 
10.78 42h4Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
10.78 41h3Gideon MichelLC Therwil24.04.09GER 
10.79 42h1Jan WeinreichTV Riehen20.07.08SUI 
10.89 43h1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
11.77 47h2Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 
12.41 48h2Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:08.38 1h2Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
3:13.75 1h1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
3:16.98 2h1Tensae BläuerSC Liestal20.02.07SUI 
3:18.77 2h2Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
3:19.81 3h1Ruben WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel28.08.07SUI 
3:20.24 4h1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
3:23.54 3h2Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
3:26.76 5h1Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
3:31.09 6h1Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
3:31.72 7h1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
3:32.08 4h2Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
3:32.80 8h1Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
3:34.86 5h2Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
3:35.58 9h1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
3:36.23 10h1Jeremy Noah KunzSC Liestal09.02.08SUI 
3:36.80 7h2Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
3:36.80 6h2Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
3:38.65 8h2Valentin Benjamin MoserSC Liestal16.02.09SUI 
3:38.92 11h1Jérémie SavoyLAS Old Boys Basel31.08.08SUI 
3:41.18 12h1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
3:41.35 9h2Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
3:41.62 13h1Romeo KäserLC Therwil20.04.07SUI 
3:42.14 10h2Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
3:42.29 11h1Jannes EbbinghausLV Fricktal22.07.09GER 
3:43.33 14h1Tsegai GoitomLC Therwil21.03.07ERI 
3:44.39 15h1Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
3:44.65 12h1Yannis ArradLC Basel22.01.11SUI 
3:45.91 13h2Jan ArnoldLC Therwil07.11.10SUI 
3:46.65 16h1James RennerLC Luzern03.05.08SUI 
3:49.80 14h2Joël LöwTV Muttenz athletics10.09.10SUI 
3:50.99 17h1Jonathan MöwesLC Therwil02.08.08SUI 
3:51.18 16h2Tim BlumerTV Muttenz athletics10.04.10SUI 
3:55.54 18h1Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 
3:58.83 19h2Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
4:00.00 20h1Gideon MichelLC Therwil24.04.09GER 
4:01.34 21h2Imreer Van EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
4:02.26 22h2Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
4:03.56 23h1Julian FreiLV Frenke09.11.11SUI 
4:09.36 24h1Soufian BeltmanLC Therwil28.04.09NED 
4:13.74 26h1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
4:15.92 27h1Louis HeinimannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.08.09SUI 
4:19.90 29h1Nils BurLC Therwil18.11.09SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.36 1fMaurice ThumLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.10.09SUI 
11.54 2fLorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
11.63 3fLuca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
11.68 1h3Maurice ThumLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.10.09SUI 
11.69 2h3Ben El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
11.73 4fBen El-IdrissiSTB Leichtathletik22.06.09SUI 
11.76 3h1Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
12.42 5fNico LanderLV Fricktal11.06.09SUI 
12.44 4h3Nico LanderLV Fricktal11.06.09SUI 
12.52 5h3Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
12.57 9fMischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
12.60 6fFinn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
12.63 6h2Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
12.67 7h2Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
12.74 8h3Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
12.80 7fManuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
12.80 10fValentin Benjamin MoserSC Liestal16.02.09SUI 
12.82 8fLeonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
12.89 11fFynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
12.89 9h1Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
13.07 10h2Valentin Benjamin MoserSC Liestal16.02.09SUI 
13.07 11h3Passeraub FabriceLAS Old Boys Basel03.09.09SUI 
13.09 12h3Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
13.11 13h1Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
13.19 14h2Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
13.28 12fImmanuel FischerLZ Thierstein02.01.10SUI 
13.38 13fMarc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
13.43 15fLars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
13.43 15h1Immanuel FischerLZ Thierstein02.01.10SUI 
13.43 14fJanne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
13.90 16h1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
14.17 17h3Imreer Van EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
14.33 18h1Jan ArnoldLC Therwil07.11.10SUI 
14.46 19h2Yeray SosaLZ Thierstein13.06.12SUI 
14.56 20h2Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
15.54 21h2Soufian BeltmanLC Therwil28.04.09NED 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.05-0.21fNevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
12.250.21h1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
12.550.22h2Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
12.59-0.22fNoah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
12.92-0.23fTim ReimannLZ Thierstein10.07.07SUI 
12.970.23h2Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
13.130.34h3Tim ReimannLZ Thierstein10.07.07SUI 
13.410.25h1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
13.51-0.24fJan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
13.65-0.25fSven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
13.70-0.26fPascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
13.88-0.27fLuca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
14.080.26h2Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
14.150.37h3Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
14.150.38h3Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
14.58-0.19fMaximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
14.660.29h2Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
14.73-0.28fEmil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
14.840.210h1Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
14.87-0.110fMarvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
14.930.211h1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
15.08-0.111fAdrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
15.12-0.112fLaurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
15.220.212h2Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
15.320.213h2Alieu Benjamin kintehLAS Old Boys Basel13.11.07SUI 
15.52-0.113fMax RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
15.66-0.114fMika HerrenLC Therwil16.08.08SUI 
15.73-0.115fAlieu Benjamin kintehLAS Old Boys Basel13.11.07SUI 
15.860.314h3Mika HerrenLC Therwil16.08.08SUI 
15.920.215h1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
16.710.316h3Tsegai GoitomLC Therwil21.03.07ERI 
16.960.217h2Len SchmassmannLC Therwil20.09.07SUI 
17.080.218h2Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
17.110.319h3Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
17.240.220h1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
17.680.321h3Jonathan MöwesLC Therwil02.08.08SUI 
18.690.322h3Jan WeinreichTV Riehen20.07.08SUI 
20.94-0.116fTsegai GoitomLC Therwil21.03.07ERI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1h1Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
1.54 2h1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
1.54 3h1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
1.48 4h1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
1.45 6h1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
1.45 5h1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.43 1h1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
1.40 7h1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
1.35 8h1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
1.35 11h1Melvin MinderLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.08SUI 
1.35 8h1Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
1.35 8h1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
1.31 2h1Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
1.30 12h1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
1.30 12h1Mischa ChristLZ Thierstein27.06.08SUI 
1.30 12h1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
1.25 19h1Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
1.25 3h1Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
1.25 16h1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
1.25 17h1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
1.25 18h1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
1.25 4h1Robin BühlerLV Fricktal03.06.10SUI 
1.25 5h1Maurice ThumLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.10.09SUI 
1.25 15h1Tensae BläuerSC Liestal20.02.07SUI 
1.20 6h1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
1.20 8h1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
1.20 6h1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
1.20 21h1Kilian HeizLV Fricktal13.06.08SUI 
1.20 20h1Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
1.15 22h1Jeremy Noah KunzSC Liestal09.02.08SUI 
1.15 22h1Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
1.15 9h1Loris De ParisLV Fricktal31.07.09SUI 
1.05 10h1Louis HeinimannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.08.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.59 1h1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
5.35 2h1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
5.21 3h1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
5.05 4h1Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
4.98 5h1Florian Steffenkids+athletics08.11.08SUI 
4.85 6h1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
4.81 7h1Tim ReimannLZ Thierstein10.07.07SUI 
4.77 8h1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
4.64 9h1Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
4.63 10h1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
4.61 12h1Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
4.61 11h1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
4.58 13h1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
4.55 14h1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
4.54 15h1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
4.51 16h1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
4.51 1h1Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
4.43 17h1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
4.35 2h1Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
4.32 18h1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
4.30 19h1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
4.20 3h1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
4.19 4h1Nico LanderLV Fricktal11.06.09SUI 
4.19 5h1Loris De ParisLV Fricktal31.07.09SUI 
4.18 20h1Kilian HeizLV Fricktal13.06.08SUI 
4.18 6h1Passeraub FabriceLAS Old Boys Basel03.09.09SUI 
4.17 21h1Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
4.12 22h1Thierry TurelloLC Therwil08.03.07SUI 
4.10 7h1Robin BühlerLV Fricktal03.06.10SUI 
4.07 23h1Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
4.02 24h1Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
4.00 25h1Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
3.97 8h1Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
3.97 26h1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
3.92 27h1Mika HerrenLC Therwil16.08.08SUI 
3.90 9h1Maurice ThumLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.10.09SUI 
3.88 28h1Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 
3.88 29h1James RennerLC Luzern03.05.08SUI 
3.87 10h1Julian FreiLV Frenke09.11.11SUI 
3.85 11h1Levin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
3.83 30h1Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
3.81 12h1Immanuel FischerLZ Thierstein02.01.10SUI 
3.78 31h1Len SchmassmannLC Therwil20.09.07SUI 
3.74 32h1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
3.72 13h1Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
3.70 33h1Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
3.66 14h1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
3.65 15h1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
3.60 16h1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
3.59 34h1Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
3.58 17h1Soufian BeltmanLC Therwil28.04.09NED 
3.54 19h1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
3.52 21h1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
3.45 25h1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
3.44 26h1Jorin KurtLC Therwil07.04.10SUI 
3.44 27h1Louis HeinimannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.08.09SUI 
3.42 28h1Andrin SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil23.02.10SUI 
3.41 29h1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
3.35 36h1Jan WeinreichTV Riehen20.07.08SUI 
3.33 30h1Yeray SosaLZ Thierstein13.06.12SUI 
3.26 32h1Yannis ArradLC Basel22.01.11SUI 
3.24 33h1Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
3.22 35h1Jannes EbbinghausLV Fricktal22.07.09GER 
3.12 37h1Miro ThommenLC Basel19.01.11SUI 
3.05 38h1Tim BlumerTV Muttenz athletics10.04.10SUI 
3.02 39h1Sebastian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.11SUI 
3.01 40h1Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
3.00 41h1Joël LöwTV Muttenz athletics10.09.10SUI 
2.94 44h1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
2.90 45h1Nils BurLC Therwil18.11.09SUI 
2.80 46h1Gideon MichelLC Therwil24.04.09GER 
2.72 49h1Marlon van EeckhoutLZ Thierstein11.03.10SUI 
2.71 50h1Kilian DürrLC Basel12.01.11SUI 
2.59 51h1Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 
2.39 53h1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.96 1h1Petar LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.07SUI 
12.65 2h1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
12.28 3h1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
11.70 4h1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
10.15 5h1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
9.86 6h1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
9.64 7h1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
9.30 8h1Tim HolligerLZ Thierstein15.05.07SUI 
8.87 9h1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
8.31 10h1Noa MüllerLC Luzern08.05.07SUI 
7.85 11h1Mischa ChristLZ Thierstein27.06.08SUI 
7.49 12h1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
7.40 13h1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
7.02 14h1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
6.84 15h1Melvin MinderLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.08SUI 
6.63 16h1Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
6.45 17h1Claude KünschLC Kirchberg05.01.08SUI 
6.39 18h1Jeremy Noah KunzSC Liestal09.02.08SUI 
6.03 19h1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
5.81 20h1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
5.41 21h1Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
4.97 22h1Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
3.75 23h1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.73 1h1Immanuel FischerLZ Thierstein02.01.10SUI 
7.40 2h1Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
6.38 3h1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
6.28 4h1Jari StockerTV Stein (AG)25.01.09SUI 
5.93 5h1Milosz KozielTV Stein (AG)06.08.10POL 
5.62 6h1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
4.88 7h1Luca PaceTV Stein (AG)19.10.09SUI 
4.58 8h1Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
3.98 9h1Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.84 1h1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
35.95 2h1Petar LisinacLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.07SUI 
30.54 3h1Tim HolligerLZ Thierstein15.05.07SUI 
28.88 4h1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
20.56 5h1Claude KünschLC Kirchberg05.01.08SUI 
18.50 6h1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
17.88 7h1Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
16.93 1h1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
16.89 8h1Noa MüllerLC Luzern08.05.07SUI 
15.46 9h1Melvin MinderLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.08SUI 
15.38 10h1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
13.79 2h1Louis HeinimannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.08.09SUI 
12.81 11h1Jeremy Noah KunzSC Liestal09.02.08SUI 
10.59 12h1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
9.38 3h1Kilian DürrLC Basel12.01.11SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.05 1h1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
40.73 2h1Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
38.19 3h1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
37.92 4h1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
31.91 1h1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
29.86 5h1Melvin MinderLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.08SUI 
29.31 6h1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
28.79 7h1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
27.68 2h1Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
26.57 8h1Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
25.60 9h1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
25.10 3h1Andrin SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil23.02.10SUI 
25.06 10h1Mischa ChristLZ Thierstein27.06.08SUI 
24.42 11h1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
23.60 4h1Loris De ParisLV Fricktal31.07.09SUI 
23.40 5h1Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
23.37 12h1Olivier de MorsierLC Therwil19.05.07SUI 
22.85 13h1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
22.61 14h1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
22.27 15h1Claude KünschLC Kirchberg05.01.08SUI 
21.62 6h1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
21.38 16h1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
21.07 7h1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
20.23 8h1Maurice ThumLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.10.09SUI 
20.22 17h1Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
19.28 18h1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
19.01 9h1Nico LanderLV Fricktal11.06.09SUI 
18.51 10h1Jari StockerTV Stein (AG)25.01.09SUI 
18.17 11h1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
18.02 12h1Robin StuckiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.09SUI 
17.73 19h1Jeremy Noah KunzSC Liestal09.02.08SUI 
17.09 20h1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
16.66 21h1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
15.91 22h1Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
15.75 23h1Kilian HeizLV Fricktal13.06.08SUI 
13.94 13h1Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
13.70 14h1Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
13.20 15h1Milosz KozielTV Stein (AG)06.08.10POL 
12.07 24h1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
11.51 16h1Joël LöwTV Muttenz athletics10.09.10SUI 
11.27 25h1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
9.96 18h1Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
9.80 19h1Tim BlumerTV Muttenz athletics10.04.10SUI 
8.77 20h1Luca PaceTV Stein (AG)19.10.09SUI