Finale Suisse du MilLe Gruyère

Monthey - 26.09.2020

Women

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:55.13 1f1Sabella TesfayeCHP Genève21.09.05SUI 
2:56.39 1f1Tiziana RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.08SUI 
2:56.45 2f1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
2:57.48 1f1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
2:57.50 2f1Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
2:57.63 1f1Shirin KerberLA Nidwalden11.01.06SUI 
2:59.15 2f1Natalia IsslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.08.06SUI 
2:59.16 3f1Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
2:59.84 3f1Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
3:03.42 4f1Danika SlitsAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.04.05SUI 
3:03.48 3f1Julie DuboisFSG Estavayer-le-Lac15.06.08SUI 
3:03.95 4f1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
3:04.11 2f1Liel WipfSATUS Rothrist LA14.05.07SUI 
3:04.26 3f1Noée Luisa WipfliSTB Leichtathletik14.07.07SUI 
3:04.85 4f1Lucie PignatSG St-Maurice13.12.06SUI 
3:04.89 5f1Constance PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.10.05SUI 
3:05.94 6f1Fabienne MüllerTV Sursee01.11.05SUI 
3:06.31 4f1Lynn GrossmannLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet26.01.07SUI 
3:07.93 5f1Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
3:08.17 6f1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
3:08.56 7f1Amandine VouillozSG St-Maurice05.08.05SUI 
3:08.59 8f1Gaia BeriniGAB Bellinzona15.04.05SUI 
3:08.96 9f1Katharina JurtLA Nidwalden22.12.05SUI 
3:08.98 10f1Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
3:09.98 5f1Nele Sophia RitlerLV Visp07.11.07SUI 
3:10.06 6f1Emilia SchwarzTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.01.07GER 
3:10.12 11f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
3:10.72 5f1Toscal De SiroGAD Dongio27.02.08SUI 
3:10.96 7f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
3:11.12 7f1Flurina Auf der Maurkids+athletics02.12.06SUI 
3:12.21 1f1Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
3:12.57 8f1Seline Büchelkids+athletics13.07.07SUI 
3:12.65 6f1Anouk DannaSTB Leichtathletik13.05.08SUI 
3:12.94 8f1Lena ScheideggerSK Langnau25.01.06SUI 
3:13.14 12f1Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
3:13.22 2f1Timea KouyoumdjianCA Moutier10.10.09SUI 
3:13.31 9f1Zoe BentleyLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.12.07GBR 
3:13.50 3f1Livia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
3:13.78 13f1Salomé SchornozCS Marsens19.03.05SUI 
3:13.79 10f1Aurora De MarcoAS Monteceneri18.12.07SUI 
3:13.96 7f1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
3:14.08 14f1Chloé RamuzCABV Martigny07.10.05SUI 
3:14.17 15f1Florina JurtLA Nidwalden22.12.05SUI 
3:14.43 9f1Eline RotzetterAthletic Team Rechthalten30.03.06SUI 
3:14.55 16f1Chantal ScherrerSTV Willisau24.06.05SUI 
3:14.78 10f1Lynn PollingerTV Naters29.08.06SUI 
3:14.81 8f1Agathe PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève11.05.08SUI 
3:15.02 11f1Sienna ZobelTurnverein Triesen13.11.07LIE 
3:15.40 12f1Jasmine RüegseggerTV Unterseen22.01.07SUI 
3:15.62 4f1Yael Grossmannkids+athletics21.03.09SUI 
3:15.66 11f1Phoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
3:15.68 9f1Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
3:15.68 17f1Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
3:15.72 12f1Sissi RohrBTV Aarau Athletics20.07.06SUI 
3:15.82 13f1Sinja ReutelerTV Saanen-Gstaad24.07.06SUI 
3:15.91 13f1Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
3:15.93 14f1Louna VeutheySG St-Maurice29.09.06SUI 
3:15.97 10f1Alicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
3:16.03 11f1Anouk Lisa ZimmermannSC Liestal26.10.08SUI 
3:16.22 14f1Zari ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.11.07SUI 
3:16.25 15f1Gwen BucherSTV Beromünster15.11.06SUI 
3:16.79 16f1Jasmin Schenkkids+athletics27.07.06SUI 
3:16.82 15f1Sarah StudachSG St-Maurice28.08.07SUI 
3:16.88 5f1Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
3:17.12 17f1Lena Baumannkids+athletics20.05.06SUI 
3:17.24 18f1Sarina LittmannBTV Aarau Athletics25.12.05SUI 
3:17.52 18f1Sofia RyserLC Schaffhausen29.07.06SUI 
3:17.74 16f1Tina MoreillonAthlétisme Viseu-Genève29.08.07SUI 
3:17.76 19f1Olivia RyserLC Schaffhausen26.03.05SUI 
3:17.97 20f1Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
3:17.99 12f1Emily Breitzkekids+athletics20.01.08GER 
3:18.14 19f1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
3:18.17 17f1Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
3:18.23 13f1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
3:18.33 18f1Angela RüegseggerTV Unterseen22.01.07SUI 
3:18.48 19f1Rafaela HusisteinLAR Bischofszell22.02.07SUI 
3:18.73 20f1Dorine SaviozCA Sierre DSG11.11.07SUI 
3:18.84 14f1Leana StadlerBTV Aarau Athletics18.04.08SUI 
3:19.00 21f1Federica BaldiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica04.03.05SUI 
3:19.21 21f1Enya SummermatterLLT Oberwallis13.05.07SUI 
3:19.46 22f1Liv EgliLC Schaffhausen07.01.05SUI 
3:19.46 15f1Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
3:19.89 16f1Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
3:20.15 20f1Zoé IsaazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme23.05.06SUI 
3:20.33 22f1Seraina KulliLR Gettnau22.02.07SUI 
3:20.77 17f1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3:21.37 6f1Lynn SchüpbachSK Langnau03.04.09SUI 
3:22.20 7f1Lealie ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf20.09.09SUI 
3:22.39 23f1Adriana PayotStade Genève09.02.07SUI 
3:22.66 1f1Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10$ro 
3:22.94 18f1Amélie SaillenCABV Martigny30.10.08SUI 
3:22.99 21f1Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
3:23.33 24f1Anouk HuberAthletic Team Rechthalten01.12.05SUI 
3:23.55 19f1Marion MétralES Ayent Anzère28.07.08SUI 
3:23.92 2f1Elora GurnhamCA Broyard08.04.10SUI 
3:24.22 3f1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
3:24.37 22f1Noemi ChristenLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.05.06SUI 
3:24.57 4f1Linda SteinerLC Frauenfeld29.07.10SUI 
3:25.27 8f1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3:25.28 25f1Romane KottelatCA des Franches-Montagnes26.08.05SUI 
3:25.92 23f1Michelle WiederkehrLA Mutschellen17.08.06SUI 
3:25.96 9f1Nora KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.09SUI 
3:26.34 20f1Lisa UrferTV Spiez21.12.08SUI 
3:26.53 10f1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
3:26.60 24f1Janina GebsSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies14.03.06SUI 
3:26.96 21f1Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
3:27.06 26f1Luna FantiCABV Martigny16.07.05SUI 
3:27.70 27f1Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
3:27.83 25f1Alina TreschLAR Bischofszell13.03.06SUI 
3:27.99 11f1Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
3:28.47 24f1Luana RentschlerTV Saanen-Gstaad17.09.07SUI 
3:28.68 22f1Jael DommenLC Schaffhausen28.04.08SUI 
3:28.80 12f1Charleen KrienbühlLGB Benken05.03.09SUI 
3:28.86 5f1Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
3:29.10 13f1Alice JordanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.09SUI 
3:29.14 6f1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
3:29.21 7f1Danja ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad13.09.10SUI 
3:29.22 28f1Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
3:29.60 14f1Leana Scherrerkids+athletics20.03.09SUI 
3:30.23 8f1Lola CardosoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève10.03.10SUI 
3:30.45 15f1Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
3:30.54 23f1Malin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
3:30.65 9f1Céline BuriGG Bern01.02.10SUI 
3:31.46 16f1Justine ThéodolozCA Sierre DSG04.04.09SUI 
3:32.06 10f1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
3:33.71 17f1Alisa MichelTV Unterseen22.08.09SUI 
3:33.98 24f1Marine RoggoCA Fribourg13.03.08SUI 
3:34.13 18f1Lina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3:35.02 19f1Cloé LipawskyCA Sion26.03.09SUI 
3:35.90 11f1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
3:36.32 25f1Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
3:36.39 12f1Victoria CarronLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.10.10SUI 
3:36.74 13f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3:37.12 20f1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
3:37.19 14f1Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
3:37.54 15f1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
3:37.90 21f1Laura JennyTSV Düdingen04.11.09SUI 
3:37.94 16f1Emilia Popeakids+athletics07.05.10SUI 
3:38.02 22f1Sohane MurithCS Marsens04.02.09SUI 
3:38.25 17f1Sarina NetzerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik05.08.10LIE 
3:39.43 26f1Jennis BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.07.08SUI 
3:40.08 25f1Francesca RizzoSA Bulle06.09.07SUI 
3:40.97 18f1Anna AlderLäufergruppe Horn, Gebenstorf-Turgi22.05.10SUI 
3:41.22 27f1Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
3:42.99 23f1Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
3:43.25 24f1Cora LucchiniSA Bellinzona12.04.09SUI 
3:43.50 25f1Anouk WolfBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.09SUI 
3:43.90 19f1Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
3:43.94 20f1Alicia GaillardCA Vétroz12.05.10SUI 
3:43.99 26f1Lana EschmannFémina Vicques09.07.07SUI 
3:44.67 21f1Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
3:45.14 22f1Clarisse FranzettiCA Sion12.02.10SUI 
3:46.03 24f1Giada AlberghiLC Schaffhausen22.03.10SUI 
3:46.50 28f1Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
3:46.61 25f1Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
3:46.69 26f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
3:47.26 26f1Lynn WolfBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.09SUI 
3:47.28 29f1Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
3:47.48 29f1Leona TuriTV Muttenz athletics27.01.10SUI 
3:51.21 27f1Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
3:51.95 29f1Noemi GroggLGB Benken24.06.05SUI 
3:57.73 27f1Mélissa GiammarinoCA Fontenais09.07.09SUI 

Men

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:37.30 1f1Calvin KuhnTV Wohlen AG02.08.05SUI 
2:37.73 2f1Elia TriacaLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.05.05SUI 
2:39.04 3f1Aarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
2:39.18 4f1Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
2:42.50 1f1Michaele MengstouStade Genève27.10.07ERI 
2:43.08 5f1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
2:43.54 1f1Bastian Widmerkids+athletics05.05.06SUI 
2:43.62 2f1Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
2:44.51 6f1Lionel FauchèreCA Riviera21.03.05SUI 
2:44.69 3f1Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
2:45.00 7f1Romuald BrossetCA Fontenais21.05.05SUI 
2:45.37 8f1Matteo PayotStade Genève13.02.05SUI 
2:45.82 9f1Daniel SchmidlkoferAthlétisme Viseu-Genève15.03.05SUI 
2:46.20 2f1Mael MederoTV Riehen16.01.07SUI 
2:46.40 4f1Matthieu BührerCA Fribourg24.05.06SUI 
2:46.92 10f1Florian Müngerkids+athletics24.08.05SUI 
2:47.24 3f1Adriano RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.07SUI 
2:47.57 5f1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
2:49.58 11f1Bruno StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.08.05GER 
2:49.88 4f1Thibault Rivierkids+athletics17.03.07SUI 
2:50.05 12f1Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
2:50.43 5f1Emrys OberholzerSG St-Maurice03.01.07SUI 
2:50.49 6f1Elie MeyerStade Genève20.02.07SUI 
2:51.23 13f1Nicolas StuderCABV Martigny27.06.05SUI 
2:51.94 6f1Jan BaumannTV Plaffeien30.03.06SUI 
2:52.60 14f1Arnaud ChablaixSG St-Maurice14.12.05SUI 
2:53.25 15f1Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
2:53.64 16f1Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
2:53.80 7f1Constantin ZislerLC Uster12.07.07AUT 
2:54.71 7f1Josua HellerTV Olten15.02.06SUI 
2:54.93 8f1Gioele De MarcoAS Monteceneri10.02.06SUI 
2:55.25 9f1Pascal AmherdTV Naters04.06.07SUI 
2:55.27 17f1Simon SudanSA Bulle01.07.05SUI 
2:56.64 10f1Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
2:57.50 9f1Eric Muffkids+athletics28.06.06SUI 
2:57.63 18f1Joshua Alcobia GomesLAS Old Boys Basel17.11.05POR 
2:57.65 11f1Jeremy PerchaudLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.07.07SUI 
2:57.79 10f1Julian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
2:58.01 11f1Alain Reykids+athletics15.09.06SUI 
2:58.05 12f1Yadin SchärerLV Langenthal17.06.06SUI 
2:58.62 19f1Lars ArnetLK Zug18.05.05SUI 
2:58.66 20f1Nathan KaeserStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.06.05SUI 
2:58.75 13f1Damien KoffelCEP Cortaillod03.04.06SUI 
2:59.08 12f1Noé VogtTSV St. Antoni25.01.07SUI 
2:59.68 15f1Yanis PayraudeauCHP Genève01.09.06SUI 
2:59.75 16f1Raphael BaumannFun and Run Thun17.03.06SUI 
2:59.76 17f1Quentin TorrentCA Sion14.03.06SUI 
2:59.83 1f1Jannis GreileLC Regensdorf13.09.08SUI 
2:59.92 2f1Jolan GurnhamCA Broyard15.03.08SUI 
2:59.97 13f1Alexis MorandCA Moutier25.03.07SUI 
3:00.04 18f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
3:00.33 19f1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
3:00.82 20f1Jonas KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.10.06SUI 
3:00.97 14f1Fabrice BätscherFun and Run Thun17.01.07SUI 
3:01.32 15f1Idris BurkhardtLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
3:01.33 16f1Anish WeberLC Schaffhausen15.09.07SUI 
3:01.81 21f1Lorin Länzlingerkids+athletics30.12.06SUI 
3:01.82 3f1Nils Robin RutishauserBTV Aarau Athletics25.02.08SUI 
3:01.92 17f1Nico KalbererTV Teufen28.02.07SUI 
3:02.64 18f1Lars OeschgerBTV Aarau Athletics11.09.07SUI 
3:02.85 21f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
3:02.87 22f1Romain VericelCA Belfaux14.01.05SUI 
3:02.93 23f1Lukas KrischkerLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.05SUI 
3:02.96 1f1Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
3:03.10 19f1Andrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
3:03.17 22f1Thibault RawylerFSG Penthalaz24.11.06SUI 
3:03.28 20f1Mani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
3:04.29 23f1Arno MermoudCABV Martigny02.02.06SUI 
3:06.07 21f1Florian Bersotkids+athletics08.01.07SUI 
3:06.08 24f1Bastien StamponeStade Genève08.02.05FRA 
3:06.61 2f1Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
3:06.68 4f1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
3:07.06 5f1Niklas ChristenLA Nidwalden20.07.08SUI 
3:07.23 24f1Niilo CaboussatSTB Leichtathletik08.09.06SUI 
3:07.49 6f1Hugo WitteveenAthlétisme Viseu-Genève26.08.08NED 
3:08.16 25f1Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
3:09.24 7f1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
3:09.39 8f1Leano FreyTV Eschlikon20.11.08SUI 
3:10.00 9f1Dylan PolettiStade Genève16.04.08SUI 
3:10.50 10f1Elias BühlmannLAR TV Windisch25.01.08SUI 
3:10.66 11f1Keanu LenzinLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen21.03.08SUI 
3:10.82 26f1Sean BuecheCA Moutier15.10.06SUI 
3:10.84 3f1Yanis ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad19.04.09SUI 
3:12.09 22f1Mathis VannaySG St-Maurice10.10.07SUI 
3:12.09 1f1Lukas ZislerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.03.10AUT 
3:12.57 4f1Jonas BeutlerFSG Estavayer-le-Lac09.04.09SUI 
3:13.03 12f1Mauro BuchsFun and Run Thun20.02.08SUI 
3:13.13 13f1Théotime Popeakids+athletics02.05.08SUI 
3:13.38 23f1Tensae BläuerSC Liestal20.02.07SUI 
3:13.68 5f1Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
3:14.62 6f1Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
3:14.69 14f1Bastien ReyES Ayent Anzère01.01.08SUI 
3:15.07 24f1Elia MarcoliFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
3:15.10 15f1Dominique DyroffCA Courtelary04.04.08SUI 
3:15.60 2f1Levin HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics07.01.10SUI 
3:15.64 7f1Massimo DanieleLA Mutschellen14.01.09SUI 
3:16.18 25f1Samuel RuffenerLLT Oberwallis25.01.07SUI 
3:16.61 3f1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
3:16.95 16f1Nathanaël GuexAthleticaVeveyse07.07.08SUI 
3:16.96 17f1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
3:17.40 18f1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
3:18.23 4f1Nelio MauronTSV Düdingen29.08.10SUI 
3:18.79 26f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
3:18.80 27f1Eril Ottigerkids+athletics21.04.07SUI 
3:18.95 19f1Nahel Jonas SchallerTV Wünnewil27.06.08SUI 
3:19.00 20f1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
3:19.18 8f1Julian BellwaldSTV Gampel29.01.09SUI 
3:19.36 21f1Raul MaklariTV Länggasse Bern26.03.08SUI 
3:19.81 22f1Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
3:19.91 9f1Yannic DubacherSTV Wangen SZ18.01.09SUI 
3:20.18 23f1Simon GyselTV Riehen17.09.08SUI 
3:20.82 10f1Jaro Heebkids+athletics05.06.09LIE 
3:20.87 24f1Ryan GrobTV Thalwil19.03.08SUI 
3:21.99 11f1Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
3:22.17 5f1Jens OeschgerBTV Aarau Athletics19.09.10SUI 
3:22.33 12f1Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
3:22.82 25f1Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
3:23.04 6f1Camil FusayCABV Martigny09.03.10SUI 
3:23.60 7f1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
3:23.76 8f1Nevio CamiuTV Teufen13.02.10SUI 
3:24.04 13f1Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
3:24.09 9f1Zacharie MeyerAthlétisme Viseu-Genève03.11.10SUI 
3:24.10 14f1Maurice ThumLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.10.09SUI 
3:24.99 15f1Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
3:25.06 10f1Denis Haiverkids+athletics28.02.10GER 
3:25.07 16f1Tim DebonnevilleLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.06.09SUI 
3:25.09 17f1Lucien FalconnierAthleticaVeveyse18.03.09SUI 
3:25.34 18f1Enrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
3:25.40 19f1Lorin WirthlinLC Schaffhausen22.10.09SUI 
3:27.00 11f1Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
3:27.37 26f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
3:27.54 12f1Simonnin RomeoDelémont Athlétisme22.10.10SUI 
3:27.60 13f1Elio MétraillerCA Sierre DSG03.04.10SUI 
3:27.96 14f1Linus StrittmatterGerbersport15.07.10SUI 
3:28.97 20f1Joa GächterSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies10.07.09SUI 
3:29.40 21f1Reda Tiago El AtouaniStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.06.09SUI 
3:29.72 22f1Noè VolgerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.02.09SUI 
3:29.78 16f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
3:29.79 17f1Lino Meierkids+athletics01.05.10SUI 
3:29.90 23f1Alexander HaberLV Wettingen-Baden05.09.09SUI 
3:30.08 24f1Patrick JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.09.09SUI 
3:30.34 18f1Elia Bürglerkids+athletics11.03.10SUI 
3:30.59 25f1Gabriele BeriniGAB Bellinzona28.04.09SUI 
3:30.82 26f1David LangLLT Oberwallis20.08.09SUI 
3:30.86 19f1Raphael Volkenkids+athletics14.01.10SUI 
3:31.74 20f1Nolan VuadensAthleticaVeveyse07.05.10SUI 
3:33.06 21f1Mehdi BARIStade Genève17.09.10SUI 
3:34.31 23f1Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10GER 
3:34.74 24f1Jan ArnoldLC Therwil07.11.10SUI 
3:36.78 25f1Levi WunderlinTV Länggasse Bern17.06.10SUI 
3:37.45 26f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
3:44.85 27f1Célian SimmenCA Moutier27.07.09SUI