Eröffnungsmeeting

Riehen - 08.05.2022

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.56 1f6Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
8.70 2f9Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
8.77 3f5Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
8.84 4f7Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
9.04 5f2Sibyle DebrouxLAS Old Boys Basel14.10.09BEL 
9.08 6f8Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
9.13 9f8Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
9.14 12f2Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
9.14 10f3Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
9.14 11f4Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
9.19 14f5Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
9.22 15f3Svenja FüllemannLV FrenkeFortuna16.04.10SUI 
9.24 16f1Sara Ribeiro da Ribeiro da SilvaLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.09GER 
9.32 2f5Jorina MüllerLC Therwil07.06.11SUI 
9.37 19f5Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
9.39 21f2Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
9.41 22f1Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
9.41 3f2Vittoria BrocchieriLAS Old Boys Basel19.09.11ITA 
9.45 23f6Caitlin CameronLAS Old Boys Basel01.04.09SUI 
9.46 24f1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
9.54 28f3Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
9.57 29f4Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
9.58 30f5Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
9.65 31f7Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
9.75 33f9Ambra BuscemiTV Muttenz athletics18.07.10SUI 
9.78 34f9Emily SpeckLC Therwil16.08.09SUI 
9.83 35f8Sofia ZeddaTV Muttenz athletics30.03.09SUI 
9.89 11f5Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
9.94 37f4Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
9.99 13f6Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
10.02 38f5Martha MannschatzLC Basel07.01.10SUI 
10.13 15f4Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
10.16 40f6Mia de SimoneLC Therwil24.06.09ITA 
10.18 16f1Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
10.22 41f7Lisa SchmassmannLC Therwil30.08.10SUI 
10.34 42f7Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
10.50 19f1Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
10.61 23f5Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
10.68 24f2Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
11.14 29f6Lily MayländerLAS Old Boys Basel02.05.12SUI 
11.29 43f3Joline KasperTV Riehen07.12.09SUI 
11.75 30f4Elin SeilerTV Riehen12.09.12SUI 
11.88 31f3Ella SuboticTV Riehen11.09.12SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.75-0.54r6Larissa FaselSTV Bettlach27.09.07SUI 
10.81-0.55r6Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
11.12-0.27r1Ilaya WittwerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
11.34-0.28r5Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
11.51-0.710r4Mailin PohlTV Riehen12.08.08SUI 
11.60-0.511r2Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
11.69-0.814r3Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
11.75-0.515r2Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
11.76-0.816r3Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
11.80-0.817r3Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
11.81-0.718r4Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
11.83-0.219r5Hanna AeschlimannLC Therwil06.06.07SUI 
11.87-0.220r1Lotti WernerTV Riehen07.11.07SUI 
11.92-0.722r4Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
11.96-0.223r1Barbara HarrerSTV Bettlach25.03.08SUI 
12.09-0.224r1Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
12.11-0.525r2Noortje PlaizierTV Riehen13.08.08SUI 
12.18-0.226r5Jana ArticoLC Basel19.11.07SUI 
12.61-0.229r1Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.32-0.71r4Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
12.68-0.71r4Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
13.04-0.82r2Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
13.07-0.84r2Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
13.15-1.35r3Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
13.19-1.33r3Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
13.20-1.36r3Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
13.32-0.87r2Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
13.34-1.32r3Rahel DussTV Sarnen LA02.09.04SUI 
13.37-0.78r4Irina ChristenLV FrenkeFortuna31.07.01SUI 
13.48-0.74r1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
13.69-0.75r1Marla FellerLC Therwil26.09.06SUI 
14.16-0.77r1Ramona NeyerlinLaufental Thierstein Athletics21.07.06SUI 
14.57-0.79r1Anouk RudinTV Riehen11.03.06SUI 
14.75-0.710r1Milena KnezevicTV Riehen20.04.06SUI 
14.94-0.811r2Sarina TeuberLC Therwil27.12.05SUI 
15.90-0.712r1Luisa KamberLC Therwil26.03.06SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.18-0.31r3Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
25.82-0.31r3Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
26.11-0.31r3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
26.26-0.32r3Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
26.73-0.33r3Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
27.24-0.32r3Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
27.77-0.52r2Rahel DussTV Sarnen LA02.09.04SUI 
28.09-0.54r2Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
28.24-0.33r1Marla FellerLC Therwil26.09.06SUI 
28.29-0.55r2Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
28.41-0.53r2Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
28.88-0.54r2Alessandra ManzariLC Therwil20.09.05ITA 
29.07-0.35r1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
29.36-0.36r1Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
29.75-0.37r1Aline SchweizerTV Muttenz athletics31.10.06SUI 
29.84-0.38r1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:31.79 1r2Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
1:34.16 1r2Shirin KerberLA Nidwalden11.01.06SUI 
1:35.72 2r2Lara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 
1:36.08 3r2Shirley LangLC Therwil29.06.02SUI 
1:37.18 1r2Lynn GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna26.01.07SUI 
1:38.18 2r2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
1:39.09 1r2Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
1:40.11 4r2Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
1:41.44 3r1Malvina ThrierTV Riehen24.09.06SUI 
1:41.58 4r2Zora MartinLC Basel11.10.05SUI 
1:41.78 2r1Marina TodorovicLV FrenkeFortuna20.09.07SUI 
1:41.84 2r2Michelle BossartLC Basel02.02.04SUI 
1:43.41 5r1Michelle HandschinLC Basel09.09.00SUI 
1:45.18 3r1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
1:45.94 4r1Adriana PayotStade Genève09.02.07SUI 
1:47.01 5r2Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
1:47.41 5r1Maeva SchneebergerLV FrenkeFortuna02.09.07SUI 
1:48.42 6r1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
1:50.07 7r1Noe JenniLC Therwil18.10.07SUI 
1:55.43 8r1Aline UrbanLC Therwil29.07.07SUI 
1:58.07 9r1Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
1:58.89 10r1Laila GutzwillerLC Therwil03.05.07SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:21.70 2r1Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
3:22.41 3r1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
3:27.41 4r1Félicia Josephine WickiLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.10SUI 
3:34.10 5r1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
3:34.48 6r1Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
3:36.07 7r1Lynn SchneebergerLV FrenkeFortuna11.07.10SUI 
3:42.98 8r1Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
3:43.17 9r1Anaïs DettwilerLC Therwil08.08.09SUI 
3:44.24 10r1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
3:45.52 11r1Zoé BernardTV Riehen08.11.09SUI 
3:47.64 12r1Chiara UrsprungLC Therwil07.09.09SUI 
3:49.29 13r1Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
3:50.13 2r1Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
3:54.75 4r1Franziska HumphreysLC Basel14.10.12GER 
3:56.29 5r1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
3:57.05 6r1Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
3:57.58 14r1Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
3:57.97 15r1Samia DurstLC Therwil03.06.10SUI 
3:58.95 7r1Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
4:00.47 8r1Nora SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
4:03.60 9r1Nayla SchneebergerLAR Binningen29.07.11SUI 
4:09.47 10r1Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
4:27.70 11r1Cleo SchneuwlyLAR Binningen15.06.12SUI 
4:28.83 12r1Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
4:48.17 13r1Elin SeilerTV Riehen12.09.12SUI 
4:51.24 14r1Lily MayländerLAS Old Boys Basel02.05.12SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:55.04 1r1Shawney LangLC Therwil29.12.04SUI 
4:59.94 2r1Emma JacotLC Therwil06.10.03SUI 
5:01.38 3r1Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 
5:04.11 1r1Cheyenne LangLC Therwil15.03.00SUI 
5:16.10 2r1Andrea DiemandLC Therwil17.10.94SUI 
5:23.86 1r1Annika MayerTV Muttenz athletics01.12.06GER 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:05.55 2r1Vera Josephine LandtwingLC Therwil02.02.83SUI 
10:15.97 3r1Emma Schaertlin Schaertlin CoffeyLC Basel08.09.98SUI 
10:26.54 4r1Katja HacksteinerLAR TV Windisch06.10.93SUI 
10:41.33 5r1Simona AeschlimannSTB Leichtathletik23.09.99SUI 
10:47.20 6r1Kirlène DolceFSG Courroux23.11.95SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.50 1f1Jeannine BinkertTV Riehen26.10.05SUI 
1.45 2f1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
1.45 1f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
1.40 1f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
1.40 2f1Lena SchwanTV Riehen18.02.05AUT 
1.40 2f1Ramona NeyerlinLaufental Thierstein Athletics21.07.06SUI 
1.35 3f1Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
1.35 2f1Sara Ribeiro da Ribeiro da SilvaLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.09GER 
1.30 4f1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
1.30 5f1Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
1.25 6f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.460.21f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.280.12f1Julia BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.12.93SUI 
5.140.03f1Irina ChristenLV FrenkeFortuna31.07.01SUI 
4.940.04f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
4.940.51f1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
4.930.31f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
4.930.32f1Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
4.810.35f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
4.730.93f1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
4.700.74f1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
4.560.21f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
4.550.95f1Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
4.500.66f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
4.470.67f1Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
4.380.78f1Larissa FaselSTV Bettlach27.09.07SUI 
4.341.19f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
4.320.22f1Chiara HelfensteinTV Riehen27.06.05SUI 
4.320.43f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
4.260.010f1Vanessa IlliTV Riehen04.01.08SUI 
4.161.011f1Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
4.161.512f1Chantal SteinerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.08.08SUI 
4.100.914f1Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
4.080.615f1Eleni DemirciLC Basel21.08.08SUI 
3.981.216f1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
3.890.34f1Milena KnezevicTV Riehen20.04.06SUI 
3.880.118f1Noortje PlaizierTV Riehen13.08.08SUI 
3.830.619f1Lara MeyerSC Liestal28.05.08SUI 
3.820.720f1Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
3.730.621f1Barbara HarrerSTV Bettlach25.03.08SUI 
3.710.222f1Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
3.442.223f1Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
2.950.823f1Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.39 2f2Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
4.33 4f1Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
4.26 5f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
4.17 6f1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
4.16 7f1Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
4.14 9f2Svenja FüllemannLV FrenkeFortuna16.04.10SUI 
4.10 1f1Jorina MüllerLC Therwil07.06.11SUI 
4.03 11f1Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
4.00 12f1Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
4.00 13f1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
3.98 14f2Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
3.95 16f2Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
3.95 15f1Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
3.93 2f1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
3.92 19f1Sibyle DebrouxLAS Old Boys Basel14.10.09BEL 
3.92 17f2Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
3.90 20f1Caitlin CameronLAS Old Boys Basel01.04.09SUI 
3.88 21f2Finnja WyssLC Therwil30.03.10SUI 
3.87 22f2Chiara UrsprungLC Therwil07.09.09SUI 
3.85 23f2Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
3.80 25f1Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
3.79 26f1Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
3.77 27f1Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
3.76 28f2Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
3.74 29f2Emily SpeckLC Therwil16.08.09SUI 
3.69 30f1Beatrice MilnesLAS Old Boys Basel30.09.09IRL 
3.68 31f1Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
3.65 32f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
3.64 33f2Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
3.61 3f1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
3.60 5f1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
3.59 34f2Anaïs DettwilerLC Therwil08.08.09SUI 
3.58 6f1Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
3.57 8f1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
3.56 35f2Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
3.56 36f2Mia de SimoneLC Therwil24.06.09ITA 
3.51 37f2Sofia ZeddaTV Muttenz athletics30.03.09SUI 
3.42 38f1Nika IvanecTV Riehen04.11.10SLO 
3.40 9f1Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
3.40 10f1Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
3.35 12f1Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
3.27 14f1Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
3.26 15f1Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
3.24 17f1Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
3.21 40f2Lisa SchmassmannLC Therwil30.08.10SUI 
3.17 18f1Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
3.13 19f1Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11GER 
3.04 23f1Elin GerberTV Muttenz athletics24.05.11SUI 
2.93 41f1Martha MannschatzLC Basel07.01.10SUI 
2.92 25f1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
2.80 26f1Bebel JonckheereLAS Old Boys Basel14.07.11BEL 
2.60 27f1Elin SeilerTV Riehen12.09.12SUI 
2.44 42f1Joline KasperTV Riehen07.12.09SUI 
2.41 28f1Ella SuboticTV Riehen11.09.12SUI 
2.27 29f1Lily MayländerLAS Old Boys Basel02.05.12SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.85 1f1Elise SonoLAS Old Boys Basel08.11.01SUI 
39.03 2f1Karin OlafssonTV Riehen17.06.95SUI 
37.72 3f1Ayla FlorinLV Wettingen-Baden22.11.97SUI 
34.70 1f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
30.75 5f1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
28.58 1f1Aline KisslingTV Riehen04.04.03SUI 
24.83 2f1Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 
24.75 3f1Chiara HelfensteinTV Riehen27.06.05SUI 
24.39 4f1Anouk RudinTV Riehen11.03.06SUI 
22.61 5f1Eva KnoppTV Riehen04.05.05SUI 
20.10 6f1Lena SchwanTV Riehen18.02.05AUT 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.55 1f1Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
23.27 2f1Laura FinelliLAS Old Boys Basel28.12.07SUI 
20.93 3f1Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
17.69 1f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
15.81 4f1Sophie MeienbergLAS Old Boys Basel29.07.07SUI 
15.10 2f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.18 1f1Ashley HofmannTV Otelfingen04.06.02SUI 
31.62 1f1Aline KisslingTV Riehen04.04.03SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.72 1f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
23.50 4f1Ramona NeyerlinLaufental Thierstein Athletics21.07.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.51 1f1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
35.93 2f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
32.89 3f1Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
32.31 4f1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
29.82 5f1Ilaya WittwerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
27.02 1f1Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
24.43 6f1Laura FinelliLAS Old Boys Basel28.12.07SUI 
23.91 7f1Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
22.08 8f1Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
22.02 2f1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
20.76 9f1Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
17.65 10f1Sofia BalboLC Basel14.03.07GER 
16.79 4f1Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
16.07 5f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
14.76 7f1Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
14.14 8f1Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
14.06 9f1Caitlin CameronLAS Old Boys Basel01.04.09SUI 
13.95 11f1Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
13.62 10f1Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
13.02 11f1Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
12.55 12f1Maya OlcerLC Therwil20.09.08GER 
11.93 13f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
9.43 14f1Sibyle DebrouxLAS Old Boys Basel14.10.09BEL 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.90 1f1Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
41.81 2f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
41.75 3f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
39.00 4f1Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
37.42 5f1Beatrice MilnesLAS Old Boys Basel30.09.09IRL 
37.20 6f1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
35.64 7f1Svenja FüllemannLV FrenkeFortuna16.04.10SUI 
34.29 8f1Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
33.44 1f1Hanna EdwardsLAS Old Boys Basel02.02.11GBR 
31.06 9f1Caitlin CameronLAS Old Boys Basel01.04.09SUI 
31.05 10f1Mia de SimoneLC Therwil24.06.09ITA 
30.04 11f1Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
29.63 12f1Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
29.55 2f1Jorina MüllerLC Therwil07.06.11SUI 
28.80 13f1Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
28.58 14f1Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
28.15 15f1Sofia ZeddaTV Muttenz athletics30.03.09SUI 
28.05 16f1Nika IvanecTV Riehen04.11.10SLO 
27.91 17f1Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
27.49 18f1Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
27.45 3f1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
27.44 19f1Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
27.37 20f1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
24.81 21f1Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
24.73 22f1Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
24.65 23f1Ambra BuscemiTV Muttenz athletics18.07.10SUI 
24.35 24f1Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
24.29 4f1Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
23.61 5f1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
23.44 25f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
23.25 26f1Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
22.71 27f1Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
22.27 28f1Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
21.76 6f1Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
21.05 29f1Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
20.31 7f1Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
20.21 30f1Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
20.16 31f1Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
19.71 8f1Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
19.51 9f1Elin GerberTV Muttenz athletics24.05.11SUI 
18.71 10f1Bebel JonckheereLAS Old Boys Basel14.07.11BEL 
17.85 11f1Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
17.36 32f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
17.29 12f1Nayla SchneebergerLAR Binningen29.07.11SUI 
17.01 13f1Elin SeilerTV Riehen12.09.12SUI 
16.92 14f1Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
16.14 15f1Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
15.89 16f1Delia Philine MeyerLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.12SUI 
15.75 17f1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
15.64 18f1Cleo SchneuwlyLAR Binningen15.06.12SUI 
15.55 19f1Ella SuboticTV Riehen11.09.12SUI 
15.34 33f1Martha MannschatzLC Basel07.01.10SUI 
15.26 20f1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
14.55 22f1Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
13.61 23f1Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
13.11 24f1Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
13.00 25f1Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
12.66 26f1Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11GER 
12.51 27f1Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
10.89 28f1Lily MayländerLAS Old Boys Basel02.05.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1906 1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
1791 2Svea KaufmannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach17.06.09SUI 
1789 3Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
1717 4Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
1716 5Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
1590 6Svenja FüllemannLV FrenkeFortuna16.04.10SUI 
1527 1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
1505 7Zoe Alejandra BlindenbacherLAR Binningen24.04.10SUI 
1485 8Clara MahlerLAR Binningen31.07.10SUI 
1478 9Julia SchaltenbrandLAS Old Boys Basel16.06.10SUI 
1468 10Beatrice MilnesLAS Old Boys Basel30.09.09IRL 
1462 2Jorina MüllerLC Therwil07.06.11SUI 
1425 11Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
1415 12Caitlin CameronLAS Old Boys Basel01.04.09SUI 
1410 13Olivia FreyLAR Binningen07.11.10SUI 
1389 3Hanna EdwardsLAS Old Boys Basel02.02.11GBR 
1375 14Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
1367 15Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
1312 16Jael StrickerLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.10SUI 
1307 17Amina SchoopLC Basel02.09.10SUI 
1295 18Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
1295 19Emma Lotta HetzelTV Riehen06.08.10SUI 
1288 20Sophia MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.10IRL 
1276 21Binta FattyLAS Old Boys Basel17.02.09SUI 
1229 22Florence BürginTV Muttenz athletics19.02.10SUI 
1222 23Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
1209 24Sofia ZeddaTV Muttenz athletics30.03.09SUI 
1208 25Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
1204 26Mia de SimoneLC Therwil24.06.09ITA 
1174 27Maria JennyLAS Old Boys Basel08.07.10SUI 
1172 4Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
1154 28Lea GehrleinTV Riehen20.10.10SUI 
1132 5Louisa AntwiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.12GER 
1126 29Ambra BuscemiTV Muttenz athletics18.07.10SUI 
1092 6Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
1027 7Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
1027 8Mina BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.02.12SUI 
1026 9Janina HolzerLC Basel04.02.12SUI 
1019 10Charlize Aislinn SteinLAS Old Boys Basel16.02.11GER 
957 11Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
957 12Victoria ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel18.01.11SUI 
949 13Ayleen GilgenLV FrenkeFortuna24.09.11SUI 
878 14Shila BaderTV Muttenz athletics13.11.12SUI 
847 15Elin GerberTV Muttenz athletics24.05.11SUI 
846 16Julie PlassmannLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.11GER 
841 17Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
841 30Martha MannschatzLC Basel07.01.10SUI 
822 18Bebel JonckheereLAS Old Boys Basel14.07.11BEL 
808 19Clara Creus Creus BiwerLAS Old Boys Basel28.09.12SUI 
802 20Delia Philine MeyerLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.12SUI 
779 21Elina GuggerTV Riehen17.06.11SUI 
742 22Nayla SchneebergerLAR Binningen29.07.11SUI 
700 23Cleo SchneuwlyLAR Binningen15.06.12SUI 
698 24Luna UlbrichtTV Muttenz athletics25.10.11SUI 
571 25Elin SeilerTV Riehen12.09.12SUI 
462 26Lily MayländerLAS Old Boys Basel02.05.12SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.77 6f2Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
8.95 7f3Robin StuckiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.09SUI 
9.04 1f5Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
9.05 2f2Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
9.08 3f4Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
9.09 10f6Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
9.10 11f2Jakob BratkeTV Riehen30.11.09SUI 
9.19 12f1Nikolas MartinLAR Binningen14.10.10GER 
9.24 13f1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
9.25 14f6Joscha LossinLC Therwil26.02.09SUI 
9.32 4f6Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
9.33 16f1Joseph LöckerLC Therwil25.09.10GER 
9.33 17f1Manuel BrauchliSTV Bettlach26.01.09SUI 
9.34 6f1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
9.34 5f1Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
9.37 7f3Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
9.40 19f4Jonatan HavenerLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.10SUI 
9.46 20f3Mischa HorisbergerLV FrenkeFortuna28.07.09SUI 
9.50 21f5Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
9.63 22f4Davide PepeLAR Binningen18.12.09ITA 
9.72 23f3Yann GrossTV Riehen21.09.09SUI 
9.74 8f3Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
9.74 9f2Jesper De De ZaaijerTV Riehen17.09.11SUI 
9.80 10f5Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
9.80 24f5Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
9.81 25f2Yonathan ZuberbühlerSTV Bettlach29.01.09SUI 
9.83 26f3Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
9.83 11f6Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
9.92 12f4Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
9.94 13f5Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
10.09 14f6Sebastian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.11SUI 
10.13 28f6Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
10.15 15f2Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
10.24 16f4Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
10.29 17f1Bruno KlimczewskiLAR Binningen12.02.12POL 
10.49 19f2Gion WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel26.08.12SUI 
10.51 21f5Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 
10.56 23f1Jannick Taiki BurgoldTV Riehen26.01.11GER 
10.69 26f3Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
10.76 27f4Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
10.87 28f6Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
11.02 29f5Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
11.11 30f5Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 
11.18 30f6Elias FischerTV Riehen07.12.12SUI 
11.76 31f4Yann WunderleTV Riehen21.09.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.90-0.42r5Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
10.16-0.45r5Tim ReimannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.07.07SUI 
10.81-1.68r4Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
10.92-0.411r2Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
10.93-1.613r4Elia DreherTV Riehen30.03.08SUI 
11.03-1.614r3Laurent BichselLC Therwil17.11.08SUI 
11.170.016r1Jeremy Noa KunzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.02.08SUI 
12.820.023r1Elia LareidaTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
13.12-0.424r2Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.90-0.11r4Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
11.09-0.12r4Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
11.09-0.11r4Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
11.36-0.11r4Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
11.47-0.82r1Jan SchindelholzLC Therwil08.01.06SUI 
11.50-0.53r3Mischa GassLV FrenkeFortuna13.03.96SUI 
11.58-0.54r3Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
11.76-0.85r1Roman GaullLV Winterthur21.08.98SUI 
11.90-0.56r3Gianmaria LeoneSTB Leichtathletik19.01.95SUI 
12.05-0.57r3Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
12.18-0.13r4Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
12.25-0.84r1Florens MoorTV Riehen11.10.04SUI 
12.35-0.48r2Luc LöffelTV Riehen05.05.02SUI 
12.59-0.45r2Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
12.62-0.46r2Samuel KamenzTV Riehen26.04.04SUI 
12.68-0.84r1Mauro HunoldLC Therwil10.10.06SUI 
12.86-0.45r2Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUI 
13.74-0.86r1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.100.51r3Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
22.410.52r3Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
22.720.21r2Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
22.760.23r2Mischa GassLV FrenkeFortuna13.03.96SUI 
22.770.52r3Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
23.200.54r3Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
23.42-0.35r1Samuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 
23.490.23r2Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
23.920.26r2Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
24.25-0.37r1Roman GaullLV Winterthur21.08.98SUI 
24.330.58r3Gianmaria LeoneSTB Leichtathletik19.01.95SUI 
24.49-0.31r1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
25.480.22r2Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
26.63-0.33r1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
27.61-0.34r1Gian GersterLaufental Thierstein Athletics30.11.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:22.46 1r2Samuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 
1:25.15 1r2Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
1:25.42 2r2Janosch AlaborLC Basel21.11.02SUI 
1:27.15 3r2Noah SiebenpfundTV Riehen08.01.00SUI 
1:27.39 4r2Ramon SchnyderLZ Thierstein02.07.96SUI 
1:28.41 1r2Julian SträuliLAS Old Boys Basel26.05.03SUI 
1:32.52 1r1Mykhailo KyianTV Riehen20.05.07UKR 
1:32.61 2r1Ben KullLC Basel12.12.07SUI 
1:34.62 3r1Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
1:35.32 2r1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
1:35.34 5r2Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
1:36.25 4r1Dimitrios BampilisLAS Old Boys Basel11.09.07GRE 
1:38.70 3r1Janis EglaufLC Therwil29.07.06SUI 
1:41.88 5r1Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
1:42.84 6r1Shea MadsenLAS Old Boys Basel15.03.08IRL 
1:49.61 7r1Silas EglinLC Therwil26.06.08SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:09.77 1r1Mischa HorisbergerLV FrenkeFortuna28.07.09SUI 
3:14.01 2r1Yann GrossTV Riehen21.09.09SUI 
3:21.73 3r1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
3:24.81 2r2Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
3:25.80 4r1Jan ArnoldLC Therwil07.11.10SUI 
3:28.38 3r2Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
3:29.37 4r2Andrin MargelischTV Muttenz athletics15.02.11SUI 
3:29.98 5r1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
3:30.04 5r2Iven SchmidLC Basel16.02.12SUI 
3:30.24 6r2Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
3:31.54 6r1Jakob BratkeTV Riehen30.11.09SUI 
3:37.45 7r1Joseph LöckerLC Therwil25.09.10GER 
3:38.65 8r1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
3:41.60 9r1Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
3:42.99 7r2Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
3:43.17 10r1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
3:44.87 11r1Imreer Vaner EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
3:44.89 8r2Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
3:48.72 12r1Yonathan ZuberbühlerSTV Bettlach29.01.09SUI 
3:49.76 10r1Jannick Taiki BurgoldTV Riehen26.01.11GER 
3:50.20 11r2Martin CazenaveTV Riehen14.09.11SUI 
3:52.93 14r1Manuel BrauchliSTV Bettlach26.01.09SUI 
3:52.97 13r1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
3:53.53 14r2Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 
3:54.69 15r1Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
3:55.20 16r1Liam WrightLC Therwil09.02.10GBR 
3:56.94 15r1Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
3:58.01 16r1Elias FischerTV Riehen07.12.12SUI 
3:58.43 17r1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
3:59.63 18r2Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
4:09.82 19r1Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
4:17.14 20r1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
4:18.33 21r1Gion WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel26.08.12SUI 
4:19.11 22r1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
4:22.72 23r1Mika SamuelTV Muttenz athletics11.04.12SUI 
5:05.21 24r1Florian TschoppTV Riehen05.12.11SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:59.24 1r1Thomas DugréLC Therwil07.06.03FRA 
3:59.87 1r1James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
4:07.97 2r1Lukas VögtliLC Basel22.08.99SUI 
4:12.56 2r1Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 
4:20.27 3r1Timon SchmidLakeland Track Club21.11.98SUI 
4:23.69 1r1Mael MederoTV Riehen16.01.07SUI 
4:28.10 2r1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:39.48 1r1Philipp RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.09.96SUI 
10:19.73 1r1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08NED 
10:37.66 2r1Benjamin RératFSG Alle21.08.95SUI 
10:52.76 3r1Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.77 1f1Leo FauserTV Riehen23.07.06GER 
1.76 1f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
1.71 1f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
1.65 1f1Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
1.65 2f1Gian GersterLaufental Thierstein Athletics30.11.06SUI 
1.61 2f1Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
1.60 2f1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
1.58 3f1Jerome MeierLC Basel23.07.07SUI 
1.55 3f1Thomas HänziLAS Old Boys Basel10.06.77SUI 
1.55 4f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.55 3f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
1.50 4f1Sven HäfligerSTV Bettlach09.11.06SUI 
1.45 6f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
1.45 5f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
1.40 7f1Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
1.35 8f1Silas EglinLC Therwil26.06.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.730.01f1Lukas BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.01.96SUI 
6.520.02f1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
6.110.01f1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
5.930.22f1Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
5.880.81f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
5.850.31f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
5.730.03f1Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 
5.730.02f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
5.720.92f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
5.470.44f1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
5.340.15f1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
5.281.26f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
5.271.77f1Tim ReimannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.07.07SUI 
5.210.13f1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
4.980.03f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
4.910.04f1Sven HäfligerSTV Bettlach09.11.06SUI 
4.790.88f1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
4.720.99f1Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 
4.650.911f1Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
4.640.712f1Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
4.560.913f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
4.451.014f1Silas EglinLC Therwil26.06.08SUI 
4.350.615f1Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
4.230.016f1Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI 
3.900.617f1Elia LareidaTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
3.630.618f1Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.33 1f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
5.32 2f1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
4.85 4f1Jakob BratkeTV Riehen30.11.09SUI 
4.70 5f1Robin StuckiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.09SUI 
4.68 6f1Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
4.53 7f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
4.52 8f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
4.44 9f1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
4.39 10f1Mischa HorisbergerLV FrenkeFortuna28.07.09SUI 
4.38 11f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
4.38 1f1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
4.21 12f1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
4.14 14f1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
4.13 2f1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
4.11 3f1Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
4.07 15f1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
4.05 16f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
4.03 18f1Davide PepeLAR Binningen18.12.09ITA 
4.03 17f1Yann GrossTV Riehen21.09.09SUI 
3.94 20f1Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
3.83 22f1Joscha LossinLC Therwil26.02.09SUI 
3.83 21f1Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
3.81 24f1Manuel BrauchliSTV Bettlach26.01.09SUI 
3.77 7f1Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
3.75 25f1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
3.75 8f1Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
3.53 10f1Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
3.44 27f1Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
3.35 14f1Mika SamuelTV Muttenz athletics11.04.12SUI 
3.34 15f1Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
3.34 16f1Martin CazenaveTV Riehen14.09.11SUI 
3.30 19f1Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
3.28 20f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
3.24 22f1Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
3.24 21f1Jannick Taiki BurgoldTV Riehen26.01.11GER 
3.15 24f1Gion WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel26.08.12SUI 
3.12 25f1Sebastian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.11SUI 
2.92 29f1Yann WunderleTV Riehen21.09.10SUI 
2.90 28f1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
2.75 29f1Elias FischerTV Riehen07.12.12SUI 
2.75 30f1Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
2.36 31f1Florian TschoppTV Riehen05.12.11SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.26 1f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
42.24 2f1Ramon HegnerSTV Lachen25.11.02SUI 
41.04 3f1Felix GranLAS Old Boys Basel28.08.01GER 
37.88 5f1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
35.78 6f1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
31.59 7f1Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.78 1f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
35.33 2f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.36 1f1Philipp SchmidliSTV Lachen19.05.05SUI 
33.48 2f1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
27.31 3f1Gian GersterLaufental Thierstein Athletics30.11.06SUI 
26.78 4f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
21.33 5f1Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUI 
18.18 6f1Alex PraianoSC Liestal10.08.06ITA 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.44 1f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
37.47 2f1Tim HolligerLaufental Thierstein Athletics15.05.07SUI 
29.09 3f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
28.75 4f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
23.55 5f1Jeremy Noa KunzLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.02.08SUI 
23.33 6f1Silas EglinLC Therwil26.06.08SUI 
21.23 7f1Luca SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.12.08SUI 
21.20 8f1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
18.85 9f1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
17.66 10f1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.85 1f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
25.38 2f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
24.88 3f1Robin StuckiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.09SUI 
21.25 4f1Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
21.09 5f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
20.03 6f1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
19.50 7f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
18.87 8f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
18.67 9f1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
16.45 10f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
11.90 11f1Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
11.15 12f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
9.46 13f1Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.79 1f1Marco StockerTV Wohlen AG12.01.01SUI 
49.24 2f1Kay MeyerTV Wohlen AG28.08.01SUI 
44.25 1f1Nicolas Paul HöchliLC Therwil13.02.03SUI 
43.22 3f1Mike MüllerTV Muttenz athletics28.09.01SUI 
42.85 2f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
41.26 4f1Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
39.83 5f1Francis HerzigTV Wohlen AG03.07.95SUI 
36.83 3f1Simon HäringTV Muttenz athletics08.04.04SUI 
35.57 6f1Fabian ZihlmannTV Riehen27.06.02SUI 
35.00 4f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.41 1f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
30.77 4f1Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.47 1f1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
34.03 3f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
29.04 4f1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
26.88 6f1Mateo RuckstuhlLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.05.08SUI 
25.09 7f1Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
23.03 8f1Livio ZimmermannLAR Binningen18.10.07SUI 
21.49 9f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
18.31 10f1Silas EglinLC Therwil26.06.08SUI 
17.79 11f1Florian WintereggLC Therwil28.01.08SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
28.19 4f1Lorin ZulligerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
28.16 5f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
20.54 7f1Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
19.90 9f1Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
19.51 10f1Yonathan ZuberbühlerSTV Bettlach29.01.09SUI 
17.79 12f1Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
14.63 15f1Davide PepeLAR Binningen18.12.09ITA 
11.78 16f1Manuel BrauchliSTV Bettlach26.01.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
63.33 1f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
53.49 2f1Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
50.86 3f1Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
49.95 4f1Robin StuckiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.09SUI 
47.01 5f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
46.41 6f1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
45.57 7f1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
41.09 8f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
40.89 9f1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
40.41 1f1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
40.11 10f1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
39.67 2f1Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
39.58 3f1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
39.44 11f1Davide PepeLAR Binningen18.12.09ITA 
38.97 4f1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
38.70 12f1Mischa HorisbergerLV FrenkeFortuna28.07.09SUI 
38.66 13f1Yann GrossTV Riehen21.09.09SUI 
38.25 14f1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
38.15 15f1Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
37.96 16f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
37.40 5f1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
37.12 6f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
34.06 17f1Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
33.91 18f1Yonathan ZuberbühlerSTV Bettlach29.01.09SUI 
32.90 19f1Diogo Wörne Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
31.13 20f1Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
30.38 8f1Martin CazenaveTV Riehen14.09.11SUI 
30.04 21f1Jakob BratkeTV Riehen30.11.09SUI 
29.80 9f1Sebastian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.11SUI 
29.79 10f1Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
29.60 11f1Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
27.55 22f1Manuel BrauchliSTV Bettlach26.01.09SUI 
26.69 12f1Mika SamuelTV Muttenz athletics11.04.12SUI 
26.21 23f1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
25.90 13f1Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 
25.03 14f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
24.50 15f1Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
23.70 16f1Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
23.31 17f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
23.31 17f1Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
22.68 19f1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
22.48 20f1Bruno KlimczewskiLAR Binningen12.02.12POL 
21.11 21f1Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
19.56 22f1Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
19.47 23f1Jannick Taiki BurgoldTV Riehen26.01.11GER 
18.47 24f1Yann WunderleTV Riehen21.09.10SUI 
17.55 24f1Gion WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel26.08.12SUI 
17.36 25f1Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
17.01 26f1Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
16.40 27f1Elias FischerTV Riehen07.12.12SUI 
14.94 28f1Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1739 1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
1688 2Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
1674 3Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
1623 4Laurens De De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
1577 5Robin StuckiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.09SUI 
1535 6Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
1440 7Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
1418 8Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
1381 1Julian FreiLV FrenkeFortuna09.11.11SUI 
1371 9Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
1323 10Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
1292 2Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
1290 3Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
1289 11Mischa HorisbergerLV FrenkeFortuna28.07.09SUI 
1286 12Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
1271 13Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
1257 4Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
1208 14Davide PepeLAR Binningen18.12.09ITA 
1205 5Felix ThurneysenLAS Old Boys Basel10.08.11SUI 
1199 15Lio BeckLC Basel10.09.10SUI 
1183 16Yann GrossTV Riehen21.09.09SUI 
1134 6Julian HutmacherLAR Binningen13.09.11SUI 
1080 17Manuel BrauchliSTV Bettlach26.01.09SUI 
1068 18Kirill KartscherTV Riehen02.08.10SUI 
1057 19Jakob ThernTV Riehen06.09.10SUI 
1015 7Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
949 8Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
901 9Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
898 20Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
866 11Sebastian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.11SUI 
861 12Martin CazenaveTV Riehen14.09.11SUI 
814 13Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
800 14Mika SamuelTV Muttenz athletics11.04.12SUI 
795 15Bruno KlimczewskiLAR Binningen12.02.12POL 
786 16Jonas GüterslohLAS Old Boys Basel15.08.12SUI 
743 17Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 
733 18Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
716 19Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
702 20Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
687 21Jannick Taiki BurgoldTV Riehen26.01.11GER 
656 22Gion WagnerLAS Old Boys Basel26.08.12SUI 
655 23Levi NeumannTV Muttenz athletics16.03.12SUI 
651 24Linus AmbauenTV Riehen06.11.12SUI 
638 25Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
607 26Benjamin SennLAS Old Boys Basel20.03.12SUI 
501 21Yann WunderleTV Riehen21.09.10SUI 
497 27Elias FischerTV Riehen07.12.12SUI