Eliminatoire régionale MilLe Gruyère

Sion - 16.08.2020

Women

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:11.70 1f2Lea StoffelSTV Gampel03.11.11SUI 
2:26.38 7f2Rahel MeileSTV Gampel29.08.11SUI 
2:26.39 8f2Luna L'AddomadaSTV Gampel12.06.11SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:09.34 1f1Lynn PollingerTV Naters29.08.06SUI 
3:12.59 2f1Amandine VouillozSG St-Maurice05.08.05SUI 
3:15.91 1f1Sarah StudachSG St-Maurice28.08.07SUI 
3:17.28 3f1Louna VeutheySG St-Maurice29.09.06SUI 
3:22.50 4f1Chloé RamuzCABV Martigny07.10.05SUI 
3:26.23 2f1Dorine SaviozCA Sierre DSG11.11.07SUI 
3:27.16 5f1Julie DarioliCA Sierre DSG09.05.06SUI 
3:27.37 3f1Enya SummermatterLLT Oberwallis13.05.07SUI 
3:27.99 1f1Amélie SaillenCABV Martigny30.10.08SUI 
3:28.67 6f1Luna FantiCABV Martigny16.07.05SUI 
3:31.38 2f1Marion MétralES Ayent Anzère28.07.08SUI 
3:32.97 7f1Valentine LattionSG St-Maurice16.03.05SUI 
3:36.60 3f1Jael LangLLT Oberwallis28.01.08SUI 
3:38.66 4f1Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
3:39.04 8f1Alessandra SarbachLLT Oberwallis17.12.06SUI 
3:40.21 9f1Laetitia UdryCA Vétroz24.10.05SUI 
3:40.78 5f1Laly FantiCABV Martigny17.12.08SUI 
3:42.43 4f1Clémentine BonvinCA Sierre DSG17.09.07SUI 
3:42.52 5f1Naella FavreCA Sierre DSG14.02.07SUI 
3:42.64 6f1Célia DebonsCA Sion18.04.08SUI 
3:43.17 1f1Cloé LipawskyCA Sion26.03.09SUI 
3:44.07 6f1Elise MottierCA Sion28.02.07SUI 
3:45.28 7f1Célia MoretCABV Martigny31.08.08SUI 
3:46.39 10f1Alena RuffenerLLT Oberwallis11.04.05SUI 
3:46.46 7f1Coline RyserCA Sion11.01.07SUI 
3:47.39 8f1Elfy RouillerCABV Martigny08.12.07SUI 
3:49.43 2f1Justine ThéodolozCA Sierre DSG04.04.09SUI 
3:49.81 3f1Anaïs NanchenCA Sion28.05.09SUI 
3:50.03 1f1Alicia GaillardCA Vétroz12.05.10SUI 
3:50.21 11f1Mireille AbbetCA Vétroz08.06.06SUI 
3:52.32 10f1Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
3:53.08 8f1Léana FavreCA Sierre DSG17.02.08SUI 
3:53.63 12f1Justine BarrasCA Sierre DSG28.12.05SUI 
3:53.92 3f1Mia HeldnerCABV Martigny23.10.10SUI 
3:55.25 13f1Audrey GunternCA Sierre DSG29.03.05SUI 
3:55.47 4f1Alice BourgeoisCABV Martigny17.02.09SUI 
3:56.07 14f1Amélie DubuisCA Vétroz23.08.06SUI 
3:56.27 9f1Laura FournierCA Vétroz20.10.08SUI 
3:56.52 15f1Anna CarronCA Sion28.09.06SUI 
3:57.36 10f1Melanie SquarattiLLT Oberwallis11.02.08SUI 
3:58.79 11f1Rachel NormandCA Vétroz07.05.07SUI 
3:59.22 11f1Charlotte JordanCA Sion11.03.08SUI 
4:09.10 5f1Erine GesslerCA Vétroz21.06.09SUI 
4:11.04 13f1Laura AbbetCA Vétroz15.09.07SUI 
4:14.04 4f1Alice VerleyeCA Vétroz06.02.10SUI 
4:16.06 6f1Joanne ReynardCA Vétroz31.05.10SUI 
4:17.23 7f1Pauline AbbetCA Vétroz13.08.10SUI 
4:17.86 8f1Kyra KeulersSTV Gampel04.08.09SUI 
4:29.71 9f1Chloé LuyetCA Vétroz12.02.09SUI 
4:47.31 10f1Emeline CappelliCA Sierre DSG13.12.09SUI 

Men

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:04.37 2f1Samuel BellwaldSTV Gampel29.06.11SUI 
2:24.39 16f1Roméo FantiCABV Martigny02.03.11SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:52.38 1f1Nicolas StuderCABV Martigny27.06.05SUI 
2:54.22 2f1Arnaud ChablaixSG St-Maurice14.12.05SUI 
2:58.21 1f1Emrys OberholzerSG St-Maurice03.01.07SUI 
3:01.76 3f1Quentin TorrentCA Sion14.03.06SUI 
3:02.01 2f1Pascal AmherdTV Naters04.06.07SUI 
3:04.70 3f1Samuel RuffenerLLT Oberwallis25.01.07SUI 
3:09.33 4f1Clément RamuzCABV Martigny18.06.07SUI 
3:10.34 4f1Arno MermoudCABV Martigny02.02.06SUI 
3:12.88 5f1Mathis VannaySG St-Maurice10.10.07SUI 
3:18.28 1f1Bastien ReyES Ayent Anzère01.01.08SUI 
3:18.29 1f1Julian BellwaldSTV Gampel29.01.09SUI 
3:18.42 6f1Alexis VannaySG St-Maurice10.10.07SUI 
3:22.07 5f1Andreas AmherdLLT Oberwallis03.11.05SUI 
3:22.65 6f1Mathieu BarrasCA Sierre DSG09.06.06SUI 
3:23.71 1f1Camil FusayCABV Martigny09.03.10SUI 
3:25.55 7f1Yann RüegerCA Sierre DSG24.12.06SUI 
3:25.92 8f1Samuel DussexCS 13 Etoiles27.01.06SUI 
3:26.91 2f1Elio MétraillerCA Sierre DSG03.04.10SUI 
3:27.58 9f1Julian LangLLT Oberwallis08.11.06SUI 
3:29.66 2f1Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
3:31.48 2f1David LangLLT Oberwallis20.08.09SUI 
3:33.73 10f1Anthony ProduitCA Sion19.02.06SUI 
3:33.98 3f1Alexis FloreyCA Sierre DSG29.06.10SUI 
3:34.20 3f1Jules ReuseSG St-Maurice28.12.08SUI 
3:35.79 11f1Nathanaël LugonCA Vétroz31.01.06SUI 
3:38.68 7f1Païkéa DiniCABV Martigny02.12.07SUI 
3:39.83 3f1Evan DessimozCA Sion01.07.09SUI 
3:40.04 12f1Maxime RudazCA Sierre DSG05.03.06SUI 
3:40.10 13f1Olivier MonnetCA Sierre DSG14.04.06SUI 
3:40.99 4f1Noah RüegerCA Sierre DSG16.10.08SUI 
3:41.00 5f1Matteo ZaniniES Ayent Anzère11.03.08SUI 
3:41.03 6f1Noham ZuchuatCA Vétroz04.12.08SUI 
3:43.49 8f1Joël WaltherCA Sierre DSG19.01.07SUI 
3:44.92 5f1Gian TenischLLT Oberwallis15.12.10SUI 
3:45.47 4f1Alessio SolazziCABV Martigny21.08.09SUI 
3:46.66 9f1Ryan TerrierCA Sierre DSG06.05.08SUI 
3:49.51 6f1Lucien BalmerCA Sierre DSG04.07.10SUI 
3:50.92 7f1Timéo SaillenCABV Martigny16.02.10SUI 
3:55.68 8f1Alexandre GunternCA Sierre DSG24.07.10SUI 
3:56.03 9f1Yoann BarrasCA Sierre DSG08.09.10SUI 
3:56.51 10f1Isaac CarrilloCA Vétroz12.01.10SUI 
3:59.53 5f1Samuel VallottonCA Sierre DSG09.10.09SUI 
4:09.00 10f1Reno ErardCA Vétroz07.03.08SUI 
4:21.11 13f1Nolan MinnigCA Vétroz22.03.10SUI 
5:08.13 7f1Ethan LugonCA Vétroz20.10.09SUI 
5:16.31 8f1Nathan VenkerCABV Martigny17.08.09SUI