Einladungsmehrkampf

Amriswil - 19.07.2020

Women

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:13.95 DCeline AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
2:18.32 DLena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
2:20.45 DMathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
2:23.48 DLydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
2:23.54 DAnnik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
2:24.75 DAnna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
2:28.16 DMia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
2:33.77 DNicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
2:35.72 DAntonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
2:43.95 DLaura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
2:44.71 DLea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
2:45.93 DMelissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
2:46.61 DLivia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.44-0.7DAnnik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
5.87-0.1DCeline AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
5.820.0DLydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
5.74-0.2DMathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
5.63-1.0DLivia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.53-0.3DLena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
5.430.9DElena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.34-0.2DAntonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
5.31-1.0DLea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
5.20-0.2DMelissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
5.18-0.2DLaura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
5.14-0.1DAnna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
5.09-0.2DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
5.03-1.0DMia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
3.740.4DNicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.31 DAnnik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
41.40 DLena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
41.06 DLydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
40.04 DMathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
35.64 DNicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
34.48 DCeline AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
31.82 DMia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
31.40 DAntonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.34 DMelissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
36.89 DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
32.21 DLaura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
30.39 DAnna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
23.96 DLivia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
23.47 DLea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 

Siebenkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4840 1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI200 27.31-0.6/800 2:45.93/100H76.2 15.06-0.2/HOCH 1.50/WEIT 5.20-0.2/KUGEL3.00 13.63/SPEER500 47.34
4823 2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI200 26.90-0.1/800 2:24.75/100H76.2 14.69-0.2/HOCH 1.53/WEIT 5.14-0.1/KUGEL3.00 12.94/SPEER500 30.39
4469 3Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI200 26.08-0.6/800 2:46.61/100H76.2 14.33-0.2/HOCH 1.50/WEIT 5.63-1.0/KUGEL3.00 9.94/SPEER500 23.96
4205 4Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI200 26.45-0.6/800 2:44.71/100H76.2 15.27-0.7/HOCH 1.53/WEIT 5.31-1.0/KUGEL3.00 9.04/SPEER500 23.47
3596 7Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI200 27.99-0.1/800 2:43.95/0/HOCH 1.47/WEIT 5.18-0.2/KUGEL3.00 12.89/SPEER500 32.21

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6170 1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI24.86-0.5/2:23.54/13.47-0.9/1.74/6.44-0.7/13.19/47.31
5618 2Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI24.82-0.5/2:13.95/13.99-0.9/1.68/5.87-0.1/11.45/34.48
5428 3Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI26.31-0.2/2:20.45/15.33-1.2/1.71/5.74-0.2/13.13/40.04
5410 4Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI25.93-0.5/2:23.48/14.34-0.9/1.59/5.82+0.0/12.47/41.06
5093 5Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI26.52-0.2/2:18.32/14.79-1.2/1.53/5.53-0.3/10.58/41.40
4846 1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI200 25.99-0.2/800 2:35.72/100H84.0 14.37-0.9/HOCH 1.65/WEIT 5.34-0.2/KUGEL4.00 10.25/SPEER600 31.40
4665 6Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI26.23-0.5/2:28.16/14.95-1.2/1.59/5.03-1.0/9.89/31.82
4140 7Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI26.26-0.2/2:33.77/15.73-1.2/1.56/3.74+0.4/8.75/35.64

Men

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:24.63 DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
4:36.90 DFabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
4:41.44 DCédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
4:42.91 DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
4:47.02 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
4:49.19 DDavid BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
4:51.65 DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
4:52.18 DSimon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
4:59.81 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
4:59.98 DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
5:03.24 DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
5:05.26 DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.610.2DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
15.610.2DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
16.780.2DCédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.88-0.9DFabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
15.83-0.9DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
15.99-0.9DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
16.98-0.9DDavid BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.060.0DSimon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
15.120.0DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
15.480.0DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
15.830.0DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
16.690.0DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.90 DSimon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
4.70 DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
4.30 DDavid BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
4.30 DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.30 DFabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
4.00 DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
4.00 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
3.80 DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
3.70 DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
3.30 DCédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
3.20 DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.02 DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
38.45 DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
35.23 DSimon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
33.75 DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
33.15 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.49 DFabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
38.87 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
36.43 DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
35.35 DDavid BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.44 DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
30.80 DCédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
29.71 DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.56 DFabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
53.06 DSimon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
47.32 DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
46.14 DDavid BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
45.37 DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
45.24 DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
43.57 DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
42.26 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
35.77 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.31 DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
41.64 DCédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
39.74 DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 

Zehnkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6511 1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI100 11.76-1.3/400 53.46/1500 5:03.24/110H91.4 14.61+0.2/HOCH 1.77/STAB 3.20/WEIT 6.94+0.8/KUGEL5.00 15.23/DISKUS1.50 34.44/SPEER700 47.31
6017 2Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI100 11.78-1.3/400 52.80/1500 4:51.65/110H91.4 15.61+0.2/HOCH 1.77/STAB 3.70/WEIT 6.12+1.3/KUGEL5.00 11.87/DISKUS1.50 29.71/SPEER700 39.74
5698 3Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI100 12.22-1.3/400 56.49/1500 4:41.44/110H91.4 16.78+0.2/HOCH 1.77/STAB 3.30/WEIT 6.25+0.3/KUGEL5.00 12.09/DISKUS1.50 30.80/SPEER700 41.64

Zehnkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
7255 1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI100 11.82-1.0/400 50.67/1500 4:36.90/110H99.1 14.88-0.9/HOCH 1.98/STAB 4.30/WEIT 6.48+0.9/KUGEL6.00 14.03/DISKUS1.75 39.49/SPEER800 54.56
6269 2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI100 12.14-1.0/400 56.24/1500 4:59.98/110H99.1 15.99-0.9/HOCH 1.77/STAB 4.30/WEIT 6.54+0.5/KUGEL6.00 13.18/DISKUS1.75 36.43/SPEER800 45.37
6224 3David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI100 11.99-1.0/400 54.42/1500 4:59.81/110H99.1 15.83-0.9/HOCH 1.71/STAB 4.00/WEIT 6.53+0.0/KUGEL6.00 12.65/DISKUS1.75 38.87/SPEER800 42.26
6039 4David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI100 12.13-1.0/400 54.71/1500 4:49.19/110H99.1 16.98-0.9/HOCH 1.71/STAB 4.30/WEIT 6.16+0.3/KUGEL6.00 11.47/DISKUS1.75 35.35/SPEER800 46.14

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
8029 1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI100 10.85-1.1/400 48.65/1500 4:52.18/110H106.7 14.06+0.0/HOCH 2.04/STAB 4.90/WEIT 8.11+0.1/KUGEL7.26 13.09/DISKUS2.00 35.23/SPEER800 53.06
7198 2Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI100 11.34-1.1/400 50.45/1500 4:42.91/110H106.7 15.48+0.0/HOCH 1.89/STAB 4.70/WEIT 6.90+1.2/KUGEL7.26 12.82/DISKUS2.00 39.02/SPEER800 47.32
6789 3Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI100 11.14-1.1/400 50.40/1500 5:05.26/110H106.7 15.12+0.0/HOCH 1.80/STAB 4.00/WEIT 7.08+1.5/KUGEL7.26 11.79/DISKUS2.00 38.45/SPEER800 43.57
6500 4Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI100 11.81-1.1/400 52.82/1500 4:24.63/110H106.7 15.83+0.0/HOCH 1.83/STAB 3.80/WEIT 6.59+1.9/KUGEL7.26 11.90/DISKUS2.00 33.75/SPEER800 45.24
4677 5Manuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI100 11.89-1.1/400 52.64/1500 4:47.02/110H106.7 16.69+0.0/HOCH 1.65/0/0/KUGEL7.26 11.91/DISKUS2.00 33.15/SPEER800 35.77