Einladungsmehrkampf

Amriswil - 18.07.2020

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.82-0.5DCeline AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
24.86-0.5DAnnik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
25.76-0.6DElena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
25.93-0.5DLydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
25.99-0.2DAntonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
26.08-0.6DLivia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
26.23-0.5DMia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
26.26-0.2DNicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
26.31-0.2DMathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
26.45-0.6DLea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
26.52-0.2DLena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
26.90-0.1DAnna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
27.31-0.6DMelissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
27.75-0.1DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
27.99-0.1DLaura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.33-0.2DLivia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
14.69-0.2DAnna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
14.71-0.2DElena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
15.06-0.2DMelissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
15.27-0.7DLea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
15.51-0.7DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.47-0.9DAnnik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
13.99-0.9DCeline AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
14.34-0.9DLydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
14.37-0.9DAntonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
14.79-1.2DLena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
14.95-1.2DMia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
15.33-1.2DMathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
15.73-1.2DNicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.74 DAnnik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
1.71 DElena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
1.71 DMathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
1.68 DCeline AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
1.65 DAntonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
1.59 DLydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
1.59 DMia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
1.56 DNicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
1.53 DLena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
1.53 DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
1.53 DAnna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
1.53 DLea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
1.50 DLivia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
1.50 DMelissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
1.47 DLaura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.19 DAnnik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
13.13 DMathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
12.47 DLydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
11.45 DCeline AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
10.58 DLena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
10.25 DAntonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
9.89 DMia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
8.75 DNicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.76 DLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
13.63 DMelissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
12.94 DAnna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
12.89 DLaura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
11.15 DElena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
9.94 DLivia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
9.04 DLea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.85-1.1DSimon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
11.14-1.1DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.34-1.1DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
11.61-1.1DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
11.76-1.3DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
11.78-1.3DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
11.81-1.1DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
11.82-1.0DFabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
11.89-1.1DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
11.99-1.0DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
12.13-1.0DDavid BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
12.14-1.0DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.22-1.3DCédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.65 DSimon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
50.40 DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
50.45 DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
50.67 DFabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
52.64 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
52.80 DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
52.82 DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
53.46 DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
54.42 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
54.71 DDavid BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
56.24 DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
56.49 DCédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.04 DSimon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
1.98 DFabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
1.89 DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
1.83 DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
1.80 DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
1.77 DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
1.77 DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
1.77 DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
1.77 DCédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
1.74 DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
1.71 DDavid BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
1.71 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
1.65 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.110.1DSimon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.081.5DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.940.8DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
6.901.2DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
6.591.9DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
6.540.5DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
6.530.0DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
6.520.7DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
6.480.9DFabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
6.250.3DCédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
6.160.3DDavid BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
6.121.3DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.09 DSimon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
12.82 DMatthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
12.35 DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
11.91 DManuel WeibelTV Teufen28.01.95SUI 
11.90 DSamuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
11.79 DNino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.03 DFabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
13.18 DFabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.65 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
11.47 DDavid BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.23 DJoel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
12.09 DCédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
11.87 DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI