Einladungsmeeting Luzern

Luzern - 03.07.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.740.12h2Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.860.13h2Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.900.14h2Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
11.940.15h2Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
11.960.16h2Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
12.17-0.57h1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
12.180.18h2Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
12.19-0.59h1Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
12.250.110h2Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
12.31-0.511h1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
12.40-0.512h1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.43-0.513h1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
12.45-0.514h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.59-0.515h1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.03 1f1Aauri Lorena Bokesa AbiaLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.12.88ESP 
53.13 2f1Agne SerksnienèLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.88LTU 
53.53 3f1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
55.09 4f1Oksana AeschbacherSTB Leichtathletik25.06.98SUI 
55.18 5f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
56.05 6f1Karin DischBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.05.97SUI 
56.53 7f1Giulia SennLV Wettingen-Baden19.12.01SUI 
57.02 8f1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:03.28 2f1Selina BüchelKTV Bütschwil26.07.91SUI 
2:03.60 3f1Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
2:07.48 7f1Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:08.81 8f1Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
2:08.84 9f1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
2:11.38 10f1Sabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.39-0.81h2Noemi ZbärenSK Langnau12.03.94SUI 
13.44-0.82h2Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
13.80-0.83h2Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
13.90-0.84h2Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
14.010.35h1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
14.060.36h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
14.07-0.87h2Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
14.12-0.88h2Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
14.260.39h1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
14.260.310h1Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
14.28-0.811h2Selina Von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
14.36-0.812h2Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
14.460.313h1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.520.314h1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
14.640.315h1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.90 1f1Olivia FischerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil30.03.92SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.07-0.51f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
5.83-0.12f1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.820.03f1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
5.80-0.74f1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
5.64-1.05f1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.02 3f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
14.91 4f1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
13.31 5f1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
12.46 6f1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.10 2f1Chantal TannerLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.97SUI 
44.45 3f1Céline MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel30.05.95SUI 
42.72 4f1Anina RohnerTV Wohlen AG19.09.98SUI 
41.85 5f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
39.42 6f1Anja StutzLV Winterthur02.01.99SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
63.43 2f1Nicole ZihlmannLC Luzern30.07.86SUI 
53.09 3f1Angela PeterLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.93SUI 
50.86 4f1Lydia WehrliStade Genève15.05.90SUI 
47.43 5f1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
41.96 6f1Alina WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA28.06.01SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.88 5f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
40.72 6f1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
37.57 7f1Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.780.61h2William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
20.840.62h2Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
21.210.65h2Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
21.74-0.26h1Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
21.80-0.27h1Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
21.890.68h2Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
22.050.69h2Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
22.12-0.210h1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
22.18-0.211h1Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
22.42-0.212h1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
22.70-0.213h1Nico WyssLC Luzern09.07.02SUI 
22.86-0.214h1Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.74 2f1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
46.90 3f1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
46.94 4f1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
47.71 5f1Filippo MoggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.99SUI 
47.77 6f1Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
48.90 7f1Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
49.56 8f1Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 

1 Meile

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:58.83 1f1Jonas RaessLC Regensdorf08.03.94SUI 
3:59.06 2f1Tom ElmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.97SUI 
4:05.79 7f1Thomas GmürCA Sion19.07.94SUI 
4:06.33 8f1Urs SchönenbergerKTV Wil LA06.02.91SUI 
4:08.23 9f1Michael CurtiLC Therwil08.04.94SUI 
4:10.59 10f1Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
4:10.70 11f1Julien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
4:11.11 12f1Roman RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.09.99SUI 
4:12.95 13f1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
4:18.48 14f1Meddy FouquetCEP Cortaillod12.11.91FRA 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.470.41f1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
13.910.42f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
14.090.43f1Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
14.280.44f1Maurus MeyerTSV Rothenburg athletics24.05.95SUI 
14.280.45f1Nick RüeggNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.01SUI 
14.770.46f1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
15.380.47f1Stinger Ayedou AgbomemewaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.00ITA 
15.720.48f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.77 3f1Alain-Hervé MfomkpaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.96SUI 
51.89 4f1Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
52.48 5f1Dany BrandLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.96SUI 
52.58 6f1Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
53.97 7f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.85 1f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
4.70 2f1Frédéric MatthysCA Riviera27.07.98SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.56-0.61f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.43-0.72f1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
7.19-1.13f1Benjamin GföhlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.01.94SUI 
6.910.24f1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
6.690.05f1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.46 2f1Stefan WielandSTB Leichtathletik21.12.98SUI 
13.98 3f1Ramon HungerSTB Leichtathletik11.01.97SUI 
13.50 4f1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.33 1f1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.76 2f1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
44.01 3f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
42.57 4f1Samuel CoppeyCA Vétroz24.03.91SUI 
40.55 5f1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 

Hammer 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.13 1f1Lars WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA24.04.03SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
75.85 1f1Simon WielandSTB Leichtathletik16.12.00SUI 
73.27 2f1Bruno SchürchTV Fraubrunnen30.01.96SUI 
71.51 3f1Laurent CarronCA Vétroz26.05.94SUI 
63.91 5f1Jan GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
62.19 6f1Pascal WaserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.05.00SUI 
52.41 7f1Daniel HutterSTV Kriessern01.01.96SUI 
47.77 8f1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI