Einkampfmeisterschaften beider Basel

Riehen - 16.08.2020

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.45-0.11h1Selina Von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
25.60-0.41h2Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
25.67-0.12h1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
26.09-0.42h2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
26.14-0.13h1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
27.03-0.14h1Fabienne ScherrerLC Therwil08.06.01SUI 
27.60-0.43h2Hind SalloukhLC Therwil24.04.04CAN 
28.74-1.34h1Sereina JakobLC Therwil24.04.04SUI 
28.83-0.45h2Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
29.22-1.36h1Sanne StijlenLC Therwil07.12.04NED 
29.90-1.37h1Julia WalthardLC Therwil03.11.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.42 1f1Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
60.51 1f1Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
61.70 2f1Claudia CookLAS Old Boys Basel29.04.04ESP 
61.74 2f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
62.14 3f1Christina ReicheltLK Zug28.02.92SUI 
62.39 4f1Sina WeigertTV Muttenz athletics16.12.01SUI 
63.92 5f1Anna DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.01SUI 
65.90 3f1Emma BöhmTV Riehen19.03.03SUI 
67.56 4f1Noemi MessingschlagerTV Muttenz athletics21.03.03SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:13.28 1f1Lynn GrossmannLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet26.01.07SUI 
3:14.02 2f1Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
3:21.07 3f1Anouk Lisa ZimmermannSC Liestal26.10.08SUI 
3:21.88 1f1Yael Grossmannkids+athletics21.03.09SUI 
3:26.09 4f1Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
3:26.78 5f1Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
3:27.72 6f1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3:34.26 2f1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3:36.87 3f1Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
3:38.68 7f1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
3:44.02 8f1Ida EckardtLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.08DEN 
3:44.32 4f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
3:46.12 5f1Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
3:46.32 6f1Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
3:51.73 9f1Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
3:51.77 7f1Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
3:51.93 10f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
3:53.74 11f1Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
3:53.80 8f1Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
3:54.94 12f1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
3:59.78 13f1Leah OsthoffLAR Binningen16.11.07GER 
3:59.88 9f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
4:03.45 14f1Emily SieberTV Riehen12.07.08SUI 
4:09.11 10f1Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
4:09.41 11f1Anna FernandoLC Therwil24.04.10SUI 
4:10.24 12f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
4:12.24 13f1Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
4:22.83 15f1Leal EmerLC Therwil05.11.09SUI 
4:28.63 17f1Giulia KäserLC Therwil12.02.10SUI 
4:32.23 15f1Hannah CassidyTV Riehen27.10.08SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7:21.71 1f1Phoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
7:45.48 2f1Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
7:50.81 3f1Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
8:25.84 4f1Salome OsthoffLAR Binningen20.02.06GER 
8:27.73 5f1Joëlle SturmSC Liestal01.07.05SUI 
8:39.99 6f1Antonia KarleTV Riehen05.10.06SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:33.45 1f1Michelle SchaubLC Basel08.12.99SUI 
10:52.97 2f1Vera Josephine LandtwingLC Therwil02.02.83SUI 
11:19.34 1f1Emma JacotLC Therwil06.10.03SUI 
12:14.45 2f1Shawney LangTV Muttenz athletics29.12.04SUI 
12:33.11 3f1Enya BeerstecherLC Basel20.02.02FRA 
13:25.79 4f1Cheyenne LangLC Therwil15.03.00SUI 
13:55.11 3f1Paula MerkleLC Basel09.07.03GER 
13:59.76 4f1Lena EgloffLC Therwil20.09.03SUI 
14:00.86 5f1Anna SaludLC Therwil11.03.02SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.84 1f1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
10.00 1qf4Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
10.27 2f1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
10.32 3f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
10.51 2qf2Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
10.76 3qf3Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
11.10 4qf3Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
11.12 4f1Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
11.15 5f1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
11.53 5qf1Aline UrbanLC Therwil29.07.07SUI 
11.55 6qf3Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
11.68 7qf2Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
11.89 8qf2Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
11.91 6f1Aline UrbanLC Therwil29.07.07SUI 
12.28 9qf3Jaël MeierLV Frenke16.05.07SUI 
12.29 10qf1Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
12.41 11qf1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
12.44 12qf2Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
12.48 13qf4Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
12.49 14qf2Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
12.79 15qf1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
12.85 16qf1Nia SilfverbergLV Frenke05.11.07SUI 
13.07 17qf3Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
13.19 18qf4Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
13.30 19qf4Lina LeuppiLAS Old Boys Basel21.04.08SUI 
13.43 20qf4Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.00-0.31qf2Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
12.15-1.21f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
12.39-0.52qf1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
12.55-1.22f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
12.70-0.53qf1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
13.13-1.23f1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
13.14-0.34qf2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
13.33-1.24f1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
13.37-0.5qf1Romane FranzettiCA Sion11.02.05SUI 
13.44-0.35qf2Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
14.01-1.25f1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
14.04-0.56qf1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
14.52-0.37qf2Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
14.87-0.38qf2Lena Malin SchnellLC Basel22.09.05SUI 
14.96-0.59qf1Ella SchneiderLC Therwil12.04.06SUI 
15.54-0.510qf1Cinzia CorazziniLC Therwil27.09.06SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.28-1.51f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
15.45-1.52f1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
16.13-1.53f1Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.73-0.61f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
14.83-0.62f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
14.94-0.63f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
65.50 1h2Laura WeigertTV Muttenz athletics09.01.00SUI 
66.53 2h2Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
67.09 1f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
68.04 3h2Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
68.06 4h2Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
71.83 5h1Ioanna Motschan-ArmenLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.97SUI 
72.28 6h1Emma RodewaldLAS Old Boys Basel07.12.02SUI 
72.53 7h1Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
72.93 2f1Nadine EngelsLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.04SUI 
74.34 8h1Elina LächeleLC Therwil19.10.99SUI 
77.10 3f1Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.60 f1Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
4.30 1f1Pascale StöcklinLAS Old Boys Basel05.02.97SUI 
2.60 f1Romane FranzettiCA Sion11.02.05SUI 
2.50 2f1Alessia RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel08.04.04SUI 
2.30 1f1Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
2.30 3f1Anahi SidlerLAS Old Boys Basel04.12.02SUI 
2.20 2f1Seraina KlausLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
2.10 3f1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
2.00 4f1Noemi HegiLC Therwil07.02.02SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.570.01h1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.36-0.51h1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
5.210.01h1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
5.210.72h1Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
5.200.22h1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
5.191.13h1Elisa MayerLV Frenke13.10.01SUI 
5.180.24h1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
5.100.02h1Elena StuderLV Frenke15.10.04SUI 
5.070.03h1Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
5.040.44h1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
4.890.55h1Ciara SetzLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.02SUI 
4.880.36h1Ivana StausbergLC Basel02.09.99SUI 
4.87-0.23h1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
4.730.15h1Lara BidderTV Riehen08.02.04SUI 
4.650.06h1Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
4.60-0.94h1Phoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
4.560.05h1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
4.491.36h1Chiara HelfensteinTV Riehen27.06.05SUI 
4.48-1.37h1Sina SchlupLV Frenke22.04.04SUI 
4.480.77h1Alessandra ManzariLC Therwil20.09.05ITA 
4.40-1.88h1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
4.400.18h1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
4.350.19h1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
4.340.110h1Vera BitterlinLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.05SUI 
4.291.311h1Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
4.150.19h1Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
4.060.112h1Sina HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.07.06SUI 
4.030.013h1Aléna AltherrLAS Old Boys Basel24.11.06SUI 
4.000.914h1Noëmi HeggendornLC Therwil18.07.05SUI 
3.820.015h1Luisa KamberLC Therwil26.03.06SUI 
3.700.116h1Lisette JuurLC Therwil18.09.06EST 
3.680.017h1Heike Iulia StanciuLC Therwil12.12.05ROU 
3.440.518h1Sarina TeuberLC Therwil27.12.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.87 1h1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
4.68 2h1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
4.68 3h1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
4.66 4h1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
4.51 5h1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
4.49 6h1Jaël MeierLV Frenke16.05.07SUI 
4.46 7h1Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
4.32 8h1Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
4.32 9h1Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
4.23 10h1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
4.22 11h1Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
4.16 12h1Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
4.15 13h1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
4.12 14h1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
4.06 15h1Nia SilfverbergLV Frenke05.11.07SUI 
3.99 16h1Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
3.85 18h1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
3.81 19h1Emily SieberTV Riehen12.07.08SUI 
3.79 21h1Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
3.79 20h1Sofia BalboLC Basel14.03.07GER 
3.76 22h1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3.70 23h1Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
3.67 24h1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
3.53 28h1Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
2.68 30h1Hannah CassidyTV Riehen27.10.08SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.67 1h1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
27.16 h1Romane FranzettiCA Sion11.02.05SUI 
26.84 2h1Jeannine BinkertTV Riehen26.10.05SUI 
25.38 3h1Chiara HelfensteinTV Riehen27.06.05SUI 
23.62 1h1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
19.58 2h1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
17.97 3h1Liv HauswirthTV Riehen02.01.07SUI 
16.62 4h1Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
16.46 5h1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.08 1h1Karin OlafssonTV Riehen17.06.95SUI 
37.21 2h1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
34.83 3h1Fabienne RietmannLC Basel17.06.01SUI 
29.20 4h1Léanne LossinLC Therwil12.02.02SUI 
28.44 5h1Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
23.20 6h1Noemi HegiLC Therwil07.02.02SUI 
17.38 7h1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.54 1h1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
40.04 2h1Sina SchlupLV Frenke22.04.04SUI 
32.76 3h1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
32.14 4h1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
30.03 5h1Aline KisslingTV Riehen04.04.03SUI 
29.90 6h1Naomi AnklinTV Riehen04.10.04SUI 
28.95 7h1Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
23.54 8h1Elena StuderLV Frenke15.10.04SUI 
22.31 9h1Anina NardielloTV Muttenz athletics06.02.04SUI 
22.22 10h1Julia HildebrandLAS Old Boys Basel23.01.04SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.360.01h2Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
22.810.02h2Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
22.90-1.71f1Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
22.910.03h2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
23.38-1.72f1Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
23.51-1.73f1Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
23.800.04h2Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
23.89-1.74f1Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
24.17-1.75f1Olivier WaldnerSC Liestal30.05.03SUI 
24.29-1.35h1Philippe BaderLC Basel20.08.91SUI 
24.96-1.36h1Antonio ManzariLC Therwil24.09.02ITA 
25.27-1.37h1Benjamin MoshfeghLC Basel22.12.88SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.66 1h2Leon BertholdTV Arlesheim07.07.00SUI 
51.80 2h2Vinzenz WolfSC Liestal15.04.00SUI 
52.29 3h1Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
52.41 4h2Aurel HiltmannSC Liestal26.11.00SUI 
52.43 5h2Jan-Niklas KreppkeLAS Old Boys Basel04.12.92GER 
53.51 1f1Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
54.37 2f1Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
54.47 6h1James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
54.64 7h1Timon KochSC Liestal21.02.99SUI 
55.35 3f1Julian SträuliLAS Old Boys Basel26.05.03SUI 
56.17 8h1Aaron IrnigerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.03.02SUI 
58.13 4f1Arbraham AdhanomLC Therwil01.01.04ERI 
59.03 5f1Cedric ReinhardTV Riehen06.11.03SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:09.23 1f1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
3:16.97 2f1Ruben WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel28.08.07SUI 
3:19.43 3f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
3:19.79 4f1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
3:24.80 5f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
3:25.78 1f1Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
3:26.67 6f1Dimitrios BampilisLAR Binningen11.09.07GRE 
3:31.40 7f1Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
3:34.79 2f1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
3:37.44 3f1Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
3:38.46 4f1Andrin ArnetLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.09SUI 
3:38.65 8f1Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
3:39.47 5f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
3:39.50 6f1Jan ArnoldLC Therwil07.11.10SUI 
3:43.84 9f1Mirco GmürTV Riehen30.07.08SUI 
3:44.66 10f1Romeo KäserLC Therwil20.04.07SUI 
3:44.68 7f1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
3:46.26 11f1Jonathan MöwesLC Therwil02.08.08SUI 
3:48.34 8f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
3:48.39 9f1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
3:49.09 10f1Valentin Benjamin MoserSC Liestal16.02.09SUI 
3:54.13 11f1Joël LöwTV Muttenz athletics10.09.10SUI 
3:56.01 12f1Cyrill BürginLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
3:56.48 13f1Tim BlumerTV Muttenz athletics10.04.10SUI 
3:56.79 14f1Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
3:57.27 15f1Oskar LauTV Riehen11.08.09SUI 
3:59.64 16f1Imreer Van EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
4:16.82 17f1Men GrossenbacherLC Basel28.05.12SUI 
4:20.92 18f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
4:48.56 12f1Florian WintereggSportclub Biel-Benken28.01.08SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:21.04 1f1Mael MederoTV Riehen16.01.07SUI 
6:21.66 2f1Joshua Alcobia GomesLAS Old Boys Basel17.11.05POR 
6:26.89 3f1Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
6:57.64 4f1Matteo RadinaLAS Old Boys Basel25.03.06SUI 
7:05.25 5f1Lukas KrischkerLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.05SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:55.63 1f1Lukas VögtliLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet22.08.99SUI 
8:57.86 1f1Thomas DugréLC Therwil07.06.03FRA 
8:58.71 2f1Eric JakoberLC Therwil21.10.03SUI 
9:01.95 2f1Ludwig RuderLC Basel19.03.91SUI 
9:18.25 3f1Hermon AsgodomLAR Binningen05.03.97ERI 
9:44.06 4f1Zersenay MichielTV Riehen30.11.98SUI 
9:52.44 3f1Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 
9:58.07 4f1Lou SchneiderLC Therwil02.12.03SUI 
10:02.38 5f1Tobias KronLC Therwil24.11.98SUI 
10:40.75 5f1Carl Linus OrthTV Riehen01.10.04GER 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.091f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
12.161qf2Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
12.872f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
13.032qf1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
13.943f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
14.314f1Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
14.775f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
14.883qf1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
14.984qf1Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
15.006f1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
15.235qf2Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
15.356qf2Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
15.437qf2Mika HerrenLC Therwil16.08.08SUI 
15.518qf1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
16.069qf1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
16.2710qf1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
17.4011qf2Jonathan MöwesLC Therwil02.08.08SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.20-0.91f1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
14.71-0.92f1Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
15.98-0.93f1Matteo RadinaLAS Old Boys Basel25.03.06SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.57-0.31f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
16.05-0.32f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
16.72-0.33f1Yeshe ThüringTV Riehen18.03.04SUI 
17.47-0.34f1Daniel KoniecznyTV Riehen04.05.03AUS 
18.05-0.35f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
19.37-0.36f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.620.21f1David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 

400 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.02 1f1Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.92 1f1Mischa GassLV Frenke13.03.96SUI 
62.58 2f1Aaron IrnigerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.03.02SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.80 f1Andri OberholzerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil24.07.96SUI 
4.30 1f1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
3.40 1f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
3.35 2f1Erik FauserLAS Old Boys Basel30.09.04GER 
3.10 2f1Quirin DarmsTV Riehen03.12.02SUI 
2.20 3f1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.02-1.01h1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
6.991.22h1Lukas BeuggerLAS Old Boys Basel01.01.96SUI 
6.961.63h1Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
6.720.94h1Marco BöschTV Arlesheim06.10.98SUI 
6.531.01h1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
6.110.02h1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
6.030.63h1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
6.010.74h1Daniel KoniecznyTV Riehen04.05.03AUS 
5.890.15h1Luc LöffelTV Riehen05.05.02SUI 
5.861.51h1Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
5.800.12h1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
5.770.65h1Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
5.41-0.26h1Fabian KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.05.04SUI 
5.400.23h1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
5.360.04h1Jan SchindelholzSportclub Biel-Benken08.01.06SUI 
5.210.05h1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
5.170.06h1Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
4.97-0.27h1Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 
4.750.68h1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
4.260.99h1Florian HuberLC Therwil06.01.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.54 1h1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
5.45 2h1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
5.01 3h1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
4.98 4h1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
4.79 5h1Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
4.70 6h1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
4.47 7h1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
4.46 8h1Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
4.41 9h1Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
4.40 10h1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
4.29 11h1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
4.22 12h1Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
4.18 13h1Romeo KäserLC Therwil20.04.07SUI 
4.13 14h1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
4.13 15h1Mika HerrenLC Therwil16.08.08SUI 
4.11 16h1Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
4.07 17h1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
3.96 18h1Jeremy Noah KunzSC Liestal09.02.08SUI 
3.91 19h1Mirco GmürTV Riehen30.07.08SUI 
3.76 20h1Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
3.52 21h1Elia BrodbeckLC Basel04.12.07SUI 
3.50 22h1Florian WintereggSportclub Biel-Benken28.01.08SUI 
3.34 23h1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.59 1h1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
24.60 2h1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
23.95 3h1Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
14.63 4h1Jan SchulerLAR Binningen13.11.06SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.08 1h1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
19.97 2h1Elia BrodbeckLC Basel04.12.07SUI 
19.14 3h1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
18.34 4h1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
17.49 5h1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
15.61 6h1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
14.83 7h1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.16 1h1Tobias LoeligerTV Riehen15.11.00SUI 
46.80 2h1Ruben KunzLAS Old Boys Basel04.09.00SUI 
46.56 3h1Yannick FischerTV Riehen24.04.99SUI 
40.40 4h1Mike MüllerTV Muttenz athletics28.09.01SUI 
40.02 5h1Nicolas Paul HöchliLC Therwil13.02.03SUI 
34.23 6h1Timo LippsLC Therwil08.07.01SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.76 1h1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
46.00 2h1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
44.01 3h1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
40.50 4h1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
38.57 5h1Fabian KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.05.04SUI 
33.05 6h1Luca HeggendornLC Therwil23.05.03SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.40 1h1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
31.61 2h1Dominik PappenbergerTV Riehen12.02.05SUI 
28.73 3h1Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 
28.54 4h1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
27.41 5h1Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
23.76 6h1Luca ZihlmannTV Riehen06.09.05SUI