Einkampfmeisterschaften beider Basel

Riehen - 15.08.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.38 1h5Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.42 1f1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.46 1qf3Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.51 2f1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
8.54 3f1Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
8.56 2h3Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.59 3h6Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
8.61 4h4Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
8.62 2qf1Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
8.63 4f1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.66 3qf2Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.70 4qf1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
8.76 5f1Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
8.78 5qf2Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
8.82 1h8Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
8.82 5h3Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.82 6f1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.85 6qf3Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.86 7qf1Jaël MeierLV Frenke16.05.07SUI 
8.87 6h6Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
8.87 6h1Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
8.88 8h6Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
8.91 9h2Mia ZanggerLC Basel13.09.07SUI 
8.91 9h4Jaël MeierLV Frenke16.05.07SUI 
8.92 1f1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
8.92 11h1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
8.94 12h5Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
8.99 13h2Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
9.02 8qf3Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
9.02 8qf1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
9.03 10qf2Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
9.04 1qf4Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
9.07 14h5Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
9.08 15h1Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
9.13 11qf2Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
9.13 2f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
9.14 16h4Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
9.15 12qf3Mia ZanggerLC Basel13.09.07SUI 
9.15 2h7Jana von RohrSC Liestal12.03.09SUI 
9.17 13qf1Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
9.20 14qf3Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
9.20 3f1Jana von RohrSC Liestal12.03.09SUI 
9.21 17h1Sofia BalboLC Basel14.03.07GER 
9.23 18h2Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
9.25 15qf1Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
9.25 15qf2Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
9.27 4f1Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
9.29 20h4Reva DeshpandeLAR Binningen22.04.08IND 
9.29 2qf1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
9.30 21h2Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
9.31 3qf3Jana von RohrSC Liestal12.03.09SUI 
9.31 3h5Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
9.32 4h6Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
9.32 4qf2Milla BinggeliLAS Old Boys Basel12.02.09SUI 
9.35 17qf2Sofia BalboLC Basel14.03.07GER 
9.40 18qf3Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
9.48 22h1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
9.51 5qf3Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
9.53 6f1Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
9.54 6h1Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
9.55 7h2Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
9.59 8h2Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
9.60 9h2Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
9.61 23h6Lina LeuppiLAS Old Boys Basel21.04.08SUI 
9.64 10h7Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
9.64 24h5Lea PfisterLC Therwil21.01.08SUI 
9.66 7qf2Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
9.68 11h5Lanï NeumayrTV Riehen18.06.09SUI 
9.70 12h4Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
9.72 25h6Emily SieberTV Riehen12.07.08SUI 
9.76 13h7Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
9.77 8qf4Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
9.78 14h1Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
9.81 15h3Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
9.82 26h5Maya OlcerLAR Binningen20.09.08GER 
9.84 9qf4Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
9.84 9qf3Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
9.87 11qf4Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
9.88 27h3Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
9.89 12qf3Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
9.90 13qf1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
9.90 13qf1Felisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
9.90 17h2Felisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
9.95 15qf1Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
9.95 18h7Lucia PfleidererTV Riehen10.02.09SUI 
9.96 20h6Lia Noa GehrigSC Liestal20.01.09SUI 
9.97 16qf3Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
9.99 21h8Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
10.01 23h2Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
10.02 24h6Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
10.04 25h1Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
10.08 26h6Giulia KäserLC Therwil12.02.10SUI 
10.09 27h1Anna FernandoLC Therwil24.04.10SUI 
10.09 27h6Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
10.10 17qf2Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
10.13 29h3Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
10.17 31h3Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
10.21 32h3Anna SchmassmannSportclub Biel-Benken26.03.09SUI 
10.22 20qf4Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
10.23 33h4Leal EmerLC Therwil05.11.09SUI 
10.24 34h5MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
10.33 35h7Chiara UrsprungLC Therwil07.09.09SUI 
10.36 22qf3Lia Noa GehrigSC Liestal20.01.09SUI 
10.40 36h8Emily SpeckLC Therwil16.08.09SUI 
10.45 37h4Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
10.46 39h3Liliana AntwiLC Therwil18.10.09GER 
10.64 40h4Lisa SchmassmannLC Therwil30.08.10SUI 
10.74 42h5Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
10.96 45h6Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
11.60 46h4Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
11.64 30h4Hannah CassidyTV Riehen27.10.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.440.61h5Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
10.48-1.01f1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
10.50-0.21qf2Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
10.56-1.02f1Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
10.620.42h1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
10.630.43h3Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
10.64-1.03f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
10.74-1.52qf1Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
10.77-1.53qf1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
10.800.44h1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
10.83-0.24qf2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
10.870.25h2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
10.88-1.04f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
10.91-1.55qf1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
10.91-1.05f1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
11.09-1.06f1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
11.120.26h2Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
11.17-1.56qf1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
11.191.07h4Laura SchweizerSC Liestal25.10.06SUI 
11.19-0.27qf2Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
11.210.48h1Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
11.210.48h3Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
11.29-0.28qf2Laura SchweizerSC Liestal25.10.06SUI 
11.30-0.29qf2Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
11.330.610h5Silvia WildenTV Arlesheim06.04.05SUI 
11.340.411h3Aléna AltherrLAS Old Boys Basel24.11.06SUI 
11.35-0.210qf2Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
11.360.612h5Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
11.451.013h4Liah Emily JekerLC Therwil23.08.05SUI 
11.47-1.511qf1Aléna AltherrLAS Old Boys Basel24.11.06SUI 
11.480.414h1Marla FellerLC Therwil26.09.06SUI 
11.490.615h5Alessandra ManzariLC Therwil20.09.05ITA 
11.51-1.512qf1Silvia WildenTV Arlesheim06.04.05SUI 
11.520.216h2Nouzha DahhoukiLAS Old Boys Basel18.12.0699 
11.531.017h4Leonie SpeckLC Therwil05.05.06SUI 
11.580.418h3Lena SchwanTV Riehen18.02.05AUT 
11.610.219h2Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
11.630.420h1Lena Malin SchnellLC Basel22.09.05SUI 
11.750.221h2Andrea WengerLV Frenke15.07.06SUI 
11.860.622h5Dalina ShillovaSC Liestal24.06.05SUI 
11.880.423h1Noëmi HeggendornLC Therwil18.07.05SUI 
12.050.224h2Cinzia CorazziniLC Therwil27.09.06SUI 
12.250.425h3Valentina BraunLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.06SUI 
12.260.426h3Sarina TeuberLC Therwil27.12.05SUI 
12.981.027h4Lisette JuurLC Therwil18.09.06EST 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.410.91qf1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
12.420.31f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
12.490.32f1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
12.550.33f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
12.550.92qf1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
12.600.34f1Elisa MayerLV Frenke13.10.01SUI 
12.601.13qf2Elisa MayerLV Frenke13.10.01SUI 
12.610.31f1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.620.32f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
12.641.14qf2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
12.671.15qf2Julia BeuggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.12.93SUI 
12.780.35f1Julia BeuggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.12.93SUI 
12.800.01qf1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
12.84-1.52qf2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.950.33f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
12.970.34f1Hind SalloukhLC Therwil24.04.04CAN 
12.981.16qf2Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
12.990.36f1Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
13.020.03qf1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
13.05-1.54qf2Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
13.100.35f1Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
13.10-1.55qf2Hind SalloukhLC Therwil24.04.04CAN 
13.150.97qf1Fabienne ScherrerLC Therwil08.06.01SUI 
13.211.18qf2Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
13.450.99qf1Ivana StausbergLC Basel02.09.99SUI 
13.560.06qf1Naomi AnklinTV Riehen04.10.04SUI 
13.630.36f1Naomi AnklinTV Riehen04.10.04SUI 
13.820.07qf1Sereina JakobLC Therwil24.04.04SUI 
14.040.08qf1Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
14.07-1.59qf2Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
14.07-1.59qf2Sanne StijlenLC Therwil07.12.04NED 
14.220.011qf1Julia WalthardLC Therwil03.11.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:40.58 1f1Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
1:43.14 2f1Phoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
1:44.43 3f1Lynn GrossmannLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet26.01.07SUI 
1:46.05 4f1Sereina AntenerSC Liestal04.02.06SUI 
1:51.24 5f1Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
1:53.04 6f1Liah Emily JekerLC Therwil23.08.05SUI 
1:56.17 7f1Maelle DürringLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
2:00.38 8f1Elena WeberLC Therwil16.12.05SUI 
2:00.66 9f1Antonia KarleTV Riehen05.10.06SUI 
2:06.82 10f1Andrea WengerLV Frenke15.07.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:12.61 1h1Priska Auf der MaurLC Basel17.03.92SUI 
2:13.53 2h1Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
2:17.05 3h1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
2:17.18 h1Kirlène DolceFSG Courroux23.11.95SUI 
2:18.63 4h1Christina ReicheltLK Zug28.02.92SUI 
2:20.24 1f1Luisa WigetSC Liestal20.12.04SUI 
2:21.23 2f1Michelle BossartLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet02.02.04SUI 
2:23.14 3f1Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
2:24.42 4f1Claudia CookLAS Old Boys Basel29.04.04ESP 
2:26.53 5h1Anna DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.01SUI 
2:28.02 5f1Emma BöhmTV Riehen19.03.03SUI 
2:35.70 6h1Beate MühleckerSC Liestal20.04.01AUT 
2:37.30 7h1Céline SchaubSC Liestal26.10.02SUI 
2:45.70 8h1Paula KarleTV Länggasse Bern14.11.02SUI 
2:53.00 9h1Laura DahindenLC Basel23.10.01SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.64 1f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
1.61 1f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
1.58 1f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.55 2f1Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
1.50 3f1Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
1.50 2f1Lena SchwanTV Riehen18.02.05AUT 
1.49 1f1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
1.46 2f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
1.45 4f1Sina SchlupLV Frenke22.04.04SUI 
1.45 4f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
1.45 3f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
1.45 4f1Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
1.40 3f1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
1.40 6f1Elena StuderLV Frenke15.10.04SUI 
1.40 5f1Sina HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.07.06SUI 
1.35 9f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
1.35 6f1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
1.35 6f1Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
1.35 6f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
1.35 5f1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
1.35 6f1Andrea WengerLV Frenke15.07.06SUI 
1.35 4f1Lisa ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.04.07SUI 
1.30 10f1Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
1.30 8f1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
1.30 7f1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
1.30 8f1Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
1.25 11f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
1.25 13f1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
1.25 12f1Jaël MeierLV Frenke16.05.07SUI 
1.20 14f1Nia SilfverbergLV Frenke05.11.07SUI 
1.15 15f1Marlene BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics26.07.07SUI 
1.10 16f1Emily SieberTV Riehen12.07.08SUI 
1.05 17f1Maya OlcerLAR Binningen20.09.08GER 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.46 1h1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
4.27 2h1Jana von RohrSC Liestal12.03.09SUI 
4.19 3h1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
4.07 4h1Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
3.99 5h2Felisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
3.89 7h1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
3.82 8h1Lanï NeumayrTV Riehen18.06.09SUI 
3.72 9h1Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
3.65 11h1Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
3.65 10h1Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
3.62 12h1Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
3.58 13h2Lucia PfleidererTV Riehen10.02.09SUI 
3.58 14h1Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
3.54 15h1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
3.50 16h2Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
3.48 17h2Lia Noa GehrigSC Liestal20.01.09SUI 
3.47 18h2Anna SchmassmannSportclub Biel-Benken26.03.09SUI 
3.46 20h2Chiara UrsprungLC Therwil07.09.09SUI 
3.46 19h1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
3.39 22h1Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
3.37 24h1Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
3.35 25h2Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
3.31 26h1Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
3.29 29h2Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
3.24 32h2Giulia KäserLC Therwil12.02.10SUI 
3.21 33h1Anna FernandoLC Therwil24.04.10SUI 
3.21 35h2MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
3.19 36h1Leal EmerLC Therwil05.11.09SUI 
3.17 37h1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
3.11 38h1Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
3.09 40h1Liliana AntwiLC Therwil18.10.09GER 
3.04 42h1Emily SpeckLC Therwil16.08.09SUI 
3.02 43h2Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
2.97 44h2Lisa SchmassmannLC Therwil30.08.10SUI 
2.50 46h2Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.330.61h1Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
10.811.4h1May-Madeleine GysiBTV Aarau Athletics29.07.96SUI 
10.521.32h1Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
9.660.63h1Luce PietersTV Riehen26.08.97SUI 
9.050.14h1Lena Malin SchnellLC Basel22.09.05SUI 
8.710.55h1Valentina BraunLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.07 1h1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
10.76 2h1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
10.42 3h1Elise SonoLAS Old Boys Basel08.11.01SUI 
10.35 4h1Karin OlafssonTV Riehen17.06.95SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.42 1h1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
11.38 2h1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
10.40 3h1Sina SchlupLV Frenke22.04.04SUI 
9.93 4h1Elena StuderLV Frenke15.10.04SUI 
9.71 1h1Vera BitterlinLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.05SUI 
9.36 5h1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
9.30 6h1Sasha FreedmanLC Therwil29.03.04GBR 
9.25 2h1Seraina KlausLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
9.13 7h1Nadine SchmidLC Therwil31.01.03SUI 
8.64 1h1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
8.50 3h1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
8.44 4h1Silvia WildenTV Arlesheim06.04.05SUI 
8.03 2h1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
7.75 5h1Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 
7.68 3h1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
7.45 6h1Leonie SpeckLC Therwil05.05.06SUI 
7.42 4h1Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
7.33 7h1Tabea AmmannLC Therwil14.12.05SUI 
7.06 8h1Aliisa LächeleLC Therwil18.08.05SUI 
6.98 5h1Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
6.68 6h1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
6.46 7h1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
6.15 9h1Jasmine FreiLC Therwil16.01.06SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.94 1h1Karin OlafssonTV Riehen17.06.95SUI 
35.91 h1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
34.50 2h1Anouk PietersTV Riehen26.08.97SUI 
32.35 3h1Luce PietersTV Riehen26.08.97SUI 
30.65 4h1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
29.09 5h1Aline KisslingTV Riehen04.04.03SUI 
22.13 6h1Elena WalkerLC Therwil07.04.02SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
30.27 1h1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
30.05 1h1Leonie SpeckLC Therwil05.05.06SUI 
28.96 2h1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
28.69 3h1Seraina KlausLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
27.93 2h1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
26.73 3h1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
26.32 4h1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
26.11 5h1Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
25.96 4h1Sina HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.07.06SUI 
23.29 5h1Lara PitariTV Riehen24.05.06SUI 
20.98 6h1Laura SchweizerSC Liestal25.10.06SUI 
20.91 6h1Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
20.60 7h1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
20.12 7h1Tabea AmmannLC Therwil14.12.05SUI 
19.30 8h1Sofia BalboLC Basel14.03.07GER 
16.64 9h1Sayran BollhalderLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
15.25 10h1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
12.94 11h1Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
12.27 12h1Maya OlcerLAR Binningen20.09.08GER 
10.84 13h1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.44 1f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
32.50 2f1Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
31.95 3f1Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
28.47 4f1Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
27.78 5f1Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
27.45 6f1Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
27.06 7f1Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
23.49 9f1Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
23.15 10f1Liliana AntwiLC Therwil18.10.09GER 
22.64 11f1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
22.07 12f1Felisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
21.83 13f1Emily SpeckLC Therwil16.08.09SUI 
21.30 15f1Anna FernandoLC Therwil24.04.10SUI 
21.14 16f1Lucia PfleidererTV Riehen10.02.09SUI 
20.52 17f1MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
20.11 18f1Lanï NeumayrTV Riehen18.06.09SUI 
19.77 19f1Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
19.63 20f1Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
17.58 25f1Giulia KäserLC Therwil12.02.10SUI 
17.19 26f1Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
16.30 27f1Leal EmerLC Therwil05.11.09SUI 
16.12 28f1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
15.24 30f1Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
14.35 31f1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
14.32 32f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
11.99 33f1Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.78 1f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
7.82 1h5Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
7.94 1qf2Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.02 2f1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
8.15 3f1Dimitrios BampilisLAR Binningen11.09.07GRE 
8.23 2qf1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
8.24 4f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
8.26 2h3Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
8.29 5f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.31 3h2Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
8.31 3qf1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
8.33 4h1Dimitrios BampilisLAR Binningen11.09.07GRE 
8.41 4qf2Dimitrios BampilisLAR Binningen11.09.07GRE 
8.42 6f1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
8.46 5qf1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
8.47 6qf2Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.48 5h4Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.49 6h2Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
8.56 7h1Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
8.66 7qf1Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
8.73 8h4Nicolas LanduydtLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.85 8qf2Nicolas LanduydtLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.86 9h5Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
8.87 9qf1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
8.90 10h3Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
8.95 11h1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.03 1f1Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
9.05 10qf1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.07 2f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
9.09 11qf2Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
9.14 3f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
9.16 1h4Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
9.16 12h5Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
9.17 13h1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
9.20 1qf1Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
9.22 4f1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
9.27 2h1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
9.27 2h3Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
9.28 2qf2Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
9.30 12qf2Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
9.31 4h2Cyrill BürginLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
9.32 3qf2Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
9.33 4qf2Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
9.35 5h5Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
9.37 6h2Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
9.37 14h2Mateo RuckstuhlLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.05.08SUI 
9.38 15h1Jeremy Noah KunzSC Liestal09.02.08SUI 
9.38 7h1Jorin KurtLC Therwil07.04.10SUI 
9.44 8h1Robin StuckiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.09SUI 
9.45 5f1Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
9.45 16h4Jonathan MöwesLC Therwil02.08.08SUI 
9.47 5qf1Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
9.47 6f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
9.48 10h5Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
9.48 6qf1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
9.49 17h4Florian WintereggSportclub Biel-Benken28.01.08SUI 
9.52 18h3Romeo KäserLC Therwil20.04.07SUI 
9.52 7qf1Cyrill BürginLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
9.54 19h5Yannick MonnierLC Therwil29.02.08SUI 
9.56 11h4Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
9.57 12h3Yannick HänggiLC Therwil08.02.09SUI 
9.62 9qf2Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
9.63 20h1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
9.68 10qf1Jorin KurtLC Therwil07.04.10SUI 
9.69 14h2Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
9.72 16h5Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
9.73 11qf1Yannick HänggiLC Therwil08.02.09SUI 
9.77 21h3Elia BrodbeckLC Basel04.12.07SUI 
9.81 22h4Tim FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics15.02.07SUI 
9.85 17h1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
9.87 23h3Len SchmassmannLC Therwil20.09.07SUI 
9.89 24h2Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
9.90 25h5Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
10.15 18h4Tim BlumerTV Muttenz athletics10.04.10SUI 
10.18 19h4Men GrossenbacherLC Basel28.05.12SUI 
10.19 20h1Oskar LauTV Riehen11.08.09SUI 
10.30 21h2Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
10.31 22h3Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
10.66 26h2Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
10.81 23h4Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 
10.89 24h5Sebastian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.11SUI 
11.23 25h5Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
11.34 26h1Moa SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach26.11.11SUI 
11.88 28h2Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.21-0.61f1Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
9.30-1.51qf3Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
9.67-0.62f1Jan SchindelholzSportclub Biel-Benken08.01.06SUI 
9.71-0.63f1Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
9.71-1.62qf1Jan SchindelholzSportclub Biel-Benken08.01.06SUI 
9.75-1.63qf2Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
9.80-0.64f1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
9.87-1.64qf2Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
10.29-1.65qf1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
10.35-0.65f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
10.42-1.66qf1Lukas KrischkerLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.05SUI 
10.45-1.67qf2Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
10.48-1.58qf3Luca ZihlmannTV Riehen06.09.05SUI 
10.54-1.59qf3Luca WallisLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.05SUI 
10.56-0.66f1Lukas KrischkerLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.05SUI 
10.61-1.510qf3Mauro HunoldLC Therwil10.10.06SUI 
11.01-1.611qf2Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 
11.68-1.512qf3Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
11.78-1.613qf2Caspar BrunnerLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.790.81f1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
11.010.81f1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.07-1.41qf2Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
11.100.82f1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
11.110.83f1Mischa GassLV Frenke13.03.96SUI 
11.21-0.61qf2Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.250.82f1Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
11.330.84f1Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
11.36-0.82qf1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
11.360.83f1Silvan SpichtyTV Arlesheim01.02.03SUI 
11.39-1.43qf2Mischa GassLV Frenke13.03.96SUI 
11.520.84f1Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
11.53-0.84qf1Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
11.530.85f1Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
11.55-1.52qf1Silvan SpichtyTV Arlesheim01.02.03SUI 
11.580.85f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
11.58-1.45qf2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
11.580.86f1David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
11.590.86f1Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
11.63-1.53qf1Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
11.71-0.64qf2Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
11.73-0.86qf1David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
11.75-0.87qf1Philippe BaderLC Basel20.08.91SUI 
11.80-1.55qf1Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
11.86-0.66qf2Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
12.01-0.88qf1Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
12.02-1.57qf1Daniel KoniecznyTV Riehen04.05.03AUS 
12.06-1.49qf2Benjamin RytzLC Basel10.11.02SUI 
12.09-0.810qf1Luc LöffelTV Riehen05.05.02SUI 
12.22-1.58qf1Olivier WaldnerSC Liestal30.05.03SUI 
12.47-1.411qf2Benjamin MoshfeghLC Basel22.12.88SUI 
12.51-0.69qf2Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 
12.52-1.412qf2Antonio ManzariLC Therwil24.09.02ITA 
12.64-1.510qf1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
12.79-0.611qf2Jordi SchulerLAR Binningen07.06.03SUI 
13.33-0.612qf2Justin NghiemLC Therwil19.03.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:30.83 1f1Mael MederoTV Riehen16.01.07SUI 
1:31.60 2f1Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
1:34.69 3f1Joshua Alcobia GomesLAS Old Boys Basel17.11.05POR 
1:42.93 4f1Luca WallisLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.05SUI 
1:45.74 5f1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
1:48.25 6f1Linus KaufmannTV Riehen07.07.06SUI 
1:51.16 7f1Janis EglaufLC Therwil29.07.06SUI 
1:51.34 8f1Nicholas OeggerliLC Therwil24.10.06SUI 
1:51.41 9f1Caspar BrunnerLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:53.69 1f1Leon BertholdTV Arlesheim07.07.00SUI 
1:54.49 2f1Michael CurtiLC Therwil08.04.94SUI 
1:57.82 3f1Joel IndlekoferTV Riehen03.08.02SUI 
1:59.16 4f1Vinzenz WolfSC Liestal15.04.00SUI 
2:00.15 1f1Eric JakoberLC Therwil21.10.03SUI 
2:00.36 2f1Gian-Andrea AntenerSC Liestal05.06.03SUI 
2:01.14 3f1Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
2:01.94 5f1Noah SiebenpfundTV Riehen08.01.00SUI 
2:03.59 6f1Timon KochSC Liestal21.02.99SUI 
2:04.27 7f1James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
2:05.97 4f1Julian SträuliLAS Old Boys Basel26.05.03SUI 
2:07.89 8f1Aurel HiltmannSC Liestal26.11.00SUI 
2:28.79 5f1Philipp BuserLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.08.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.90 1f1Marco BöschTV Arlesheim06.10.98SUI 
1.80 2f1Lino TondiTV Arlesheim23.05.02SUI 
1.77 2f1Yeshe ThüringTV Riehen18.03.04SUI 
1.77 1f1Tim WinterTV Muttenz athletics04.03.04SUI 
1.71 3f1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
1.68 3f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
1.67 1f1Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
1.63 1f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
1.61 2f1Dominik PappenbergerTV Riehen12.02.05SUI 
1.60 4f1Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
1.58 2f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
1.55 4f1Marvin LeppinLC Basel12.11.06SUI 
1.55 3f1Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
1.40 3f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.40 5f1Florian HuberLC Therwil06.01.06SUI 
1.35 4f1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
1.30 5f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
1.30 6f1Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
1.25 6f1Janis EglaufLC Therwil29.07.06SUI 
1.25 7f1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
1.20 8f1Len SchmassmannLC Therwil20.09.07SUI 
1.20 8f1Jeremy Noah KunzSC Liestal09.02.08SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.49 1h1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
4.48 2h1Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
4.31 3h1Sascha Jurij IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel24.04.09SUI 
4.29 4h1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
4.19 5h1Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
4.08 6h1Robin StuckiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.09SUI 
4.02 7h1Cyrill BürginLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
3.99 8h1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
3.97 9h1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
3.95 10h1Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
3.94 11h1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
3.85 12h1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
3.77 13h1Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
3.73 14h1Yannick HänggiLC Therwil08.02.09SUI 
3.71 15h1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
3.54 17h1Oskar LauTV Riehen11.08.09SUI 
3.50 18h1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
3.35 21h1Jorin KurtLC Therwil07.04.10SUI 
3.23 22h1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
3.19 23h1Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 
3.18 24h1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
3.03 25h1Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
2.98 26h1Men GrossenbacherLC Basel28.05.12SUI 
2.91 27h1Sebastian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.11SUI 
2.82 28h1Kilian DürrLC Basel12.01.11SUI 
2.42 30h1Moa SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach26.11.11SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.181.01h1Marco BöschTV Arlesheim06.10.98SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.99 1h1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 
11.38 2h1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
9.19 3h1Philipp KhaLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.95SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.28 1h1Silvan SpichtyTV Arlesheim01.02.03SUI 
11.65 2h1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
11.52 3h1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
10.84 4h1Nicolas RohnerLC Therwil30.04.03SUI 
10.63 5h1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
9.57 6h1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.96 1h1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
11.40 2h1Dominik PappenbergerTV Riehen12.02.05SUI 
10.12 3h1Luca ZihlmannTV Riehen06.09.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.10 1h1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.34 2h1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
7.98 3h1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
7.40 4h1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
6.89 5h1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
6.87 6h1Jeremy Noah KunzSC Liestal09.02.08SUI 
6.03 7h1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
5.87 8h1Valentino MariTV Muttenz athletics24.04.08SUI 
5.75 9h1Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
5.16 10h1Mateo RuckstuhlLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.05.08SUI 
2.92 11h1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.63 1h1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 
36.64 2h1Birk KähliTV Riehen31.08.99SUI 
34.74 3h1Jonas BergerLAS Old Boys Basel29.11.01SUI 
29.79 4h1Philipp KhaLAS Old Boys Basel18.08.95SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.96 1h1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
36.45 2h1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
23.05 3h1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.67 1h1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
30.95 2h1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
27.90 3h1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
25.74 4h1Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
24.14 5h1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
23.36 6h1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
22.96 7h1Mateo RuckstuhlLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.05.08SUI 
19.91 8h1Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
18.56 9h1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
17.68 10h1Jeremy Noah KunzSC Liestal09.02.08SUI 
15.15 11h1Florian WintereggSportclub Biel-Benken28.01.08SUI 
13.22 12h1Valentino MariTV Muttenz athletics24.04.08SUI 
12.23 13h1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
11.69 14h1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.91 1f1Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
40.31 2f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
38.50 3f1Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
37.72 4f1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
37.17 5f1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
36.58 6f1Robin StuckiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.09SUI 
34.72 7f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
34.48 8f1Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
34.09 9f1Yannick HänggiLC Therwil08.02.09SUI 
33.96 10f1Cyrill BürginLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
32.70 11f1Oskar LauTV Riehen11.08.09SUI 
28.36 12f1Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
28.10 13f1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
27.74 14f1Jorin KurtLC Therwil07.04.10SUI 
24.77 16f1Tim BlumerTV Muttenz athletics10.04.10SUI 
24.30 17f1Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 
23.15 18f1Moa SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach26.11.11SUI 
22.55 19f1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
22.10 20f1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
20.20 21f1Sebastian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.11SUI 
16.42 23f1Kilian DürrLC Basel12.01.11SUI 
15.90 24f1Men GrossenbacherLC Basel28.05.12SUI