Die schnällste Oberländer (Giele)

Interlaken - 16.08.2020

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.86 2f1Luca SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
8.90 1h1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
8.99 1f1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
9.06 2h1Luca SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
9.08 3f1Cyrill SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
9.15 3h1Cyrill SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.33 1f1Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
8.38 1h1Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
8.49 1h1Gian TrummerLV Kandertal16.07.08SUI 
8.53 2h1Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
8.67 3h1Marvin ZauggLV Thun12.12.07SUI 
8.68 2f1Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
8.69 3f1Marvin ZauggLV Thun12.12.07SUI 
8.71 1f1Gian TrummerLV Kandertal16.07.08SUI 
8.75 4f1Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
8.78 4h1Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
8.95 1h1Dario LauenerTV Unterseen27.08.09SUI 
8.97 1f1Dario LauenerTV Unterseen27.08.09SUI 
9.07 2h1Matteo BrandtTV Unterseen16.09.08SUI 
9.09 2f1Matteo BrandtTV Unterseen16.09.08SUI 
9.10 3h1Timo SpringFun and Run Thun16.04.08SUI 
9.12 6h1Hannes OtthTV Unterseen13.11.07SUI 
9.12 2h1Yanis ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad19.04.09SUI 
9.13 6f1Hannes OtthTV Unterseen13.11.07SUI 
9.13 2f1Yanis ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad19.04.09SUI 
9.17 3f1Timo SpringFun and Run Thun16.04.08SUI 
9.18 1f1Julien ZimmerLV Thun10.06.10SUI 
9.24 3h1Jan RichertTV Unterseen21.02.09SUI 
9.28 5h1Mateo SchärerFun and Run Thun28.07.08SUI 
9.29 1h1Julien ZimmerLV Thun10.06.10SUI 
9.29 4h1Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
9.29 6h1Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
9.34 3f1Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
9.36 4f1Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
9.37 5h1Morris MathysTV Unterseen20.07.09SUI 
9.37 4f1Jan RichertTV Unterseen21.02.09SUI 
9.43 2f1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
9.45 5f1Morris MathysTV Unterseen20.07.09SUI 
9.47 7h2Nico MesserliLV Thun11.12.08SUI 
9.49 2h1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
9.49 8h1Nik SteuriTV Unterseen13.11.08SUI 
9.49 6f1Mateo SchärerFun and Run Thun28.07.08SUI 
9.58 6h1Noel KellerSTB Leichtathletik29.05.09SUI 
9.61 6f1Noel KellerSTB Leichtathletik29.05.09SUI 
9.65 7h2Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
10.09 11h3Andreas RuchtiTV Unterseen17.09.09SUI 
10.16 12h2Léo BlondeauFun and Run Thun21.07.09SUI 
10.18 13h2Matti VögeliTV Unterseen22.12.09SUI 
10.60 12h1Mic TrummerLV Kandertal29.10.10SUI 
10.89 13h1Adel MukhtarLV Thun25.01.10SUI 
10.89 16h2Ned O'BrienTV Unterseen07.03.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.851h1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
10.041f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
10.522h1Cedric StiefvaterTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
10.561h1Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
10.562f1Cedric StiefvaterTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
10.823f1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
10.951f1Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
10.983h1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
11.014h1Manuel HiltbrunnerTV Unterseen06.06.05SUI 
11.024f1Manuel HiltbrunnerTV Unterseen06.06.05SUI 
11.152h1Jonas Frühkids+athletics03.09.06SUI 
11.355f1Matteo LüthiTV Unterseen07.05.05SUI 
11.365h1Matteo LüthiTV Unterseen07.05.05SUI 
11.482f1Jonas Frühkids+athletics03.09.06SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:59.79 1h1Levin VonlanthenFun and Run Thun26.09.05SUI 
3:00.21 2h1Matteo LüthiTV Unterseen07.05.05SUI 
3:01.85 3h1Raphael BaumannFun and Run Thun17.03.06SUI 
3:02.90 1h1Fabrice BätscherFun and Run Thun17.01.07SUI 
3:06.34 4h1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
3:12.92 6h1Manuel HiltbrunnerTV Unterseen06.06.05SUI 
3:17.73 1h1Yanis ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad19.04.09SUI 
3:18.14 1h1Mauro BuchsFun and Run Thun20.02.08SUI 
3:20.15 1h1Taino KohlerFun and Run Thun25.04.11SUI 
3:22.60 2h1Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
3:23.43 3h1Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
3:28.94 4h1Nico MesserliLV Thun11.12.08SUI 
3:29.73 5h1ETHAN OppligerFun and Run Thun12.02.08SUI 
3:31.34 4h1Noel Robin KüenziLV Thun31.07.09SUI 
3:31.67 3h1Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
3:32.15 5h1Morris MathysTV Unterseen20.07.09SUI 
3:32.22 6h1Léo BlondeauFun and Run Thun21.07.09SUI 
3:33.23 2h1Luca SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
3:33.89 4h1Luca SteuriFun and Run Thun28.05.07SUI 
3:36.91 6h1Ean WältenFun and Run Thun22.01.08SUI 
3:41.89 2h1Julien ZimmerLV Thun10.06.10SUI 
3:42.45 3h1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
3:47.70 7h1Liam Eric ZafalonTV Saanen-Gstaad22.05.06SUI 
3:47.81 9h1Noel KellerSTB Leichtathletik29.05.09SUI 
3:47.84 5h1Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
3:48.17 3h1Cyrill SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
3:49.32 10h1Matti VögeliTV Unterseen22.12.09SUI 
3:50.74 11h1Ned O'BrienTV Unterseen07.03.09SUI 
3:55.75 8h1Mateo SchärerFun and Run Thun28.07.08SUI 
3:57.89 12h1Andreas RuchtiTV Unterseen17.09.09SUI 
3:59.95 9h1Timo SpringFun and Run Thun16.04.08SUI 
4:04.26 9h1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
4:11.98 11h1Lian SteuriFun and Run Thun16.05.12SUI