Die schnällschte Mittuländer

Bern - 08.05.2022

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.40 1h4Emmelie LemannGG Bern08.05.13SUI 
8.47 2f1Léonore MambwaTV Länggasse Bern10.03.13SUI 
8.62 3h2Nina ReggianiGG Bern22.02.13SUI 
8.65 4h3Awa SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.01.13SUI 
8.71 1h3Ava Dällenbachkids+athletics25.04.14SUI 
8.84 5h3Milla EscherTV Länggasse Bern01.05.13SUI 
8.88 4f1Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
8.91 2f1Serena RaffainerLAC Wohlen13.04.14SUI 
8.96 7h1Franca StuckiGG Bern07.03.13SUI 
9.01 1f1Mila DannaSTB Leichtathletik06.04.15SUI 
9.10 11h2Isabelle SchwartzSTB Leichtathletik12.06.13SUI 
9.13 4h3Léonie StadelmannTV Bolligen19.05.14SUI 
9.24 5f1Leona Rosa Martikids+athletics23.08.14SUI 
9.24 5h2Leona Rosa Martikids+athletics23.08.14SUI 
9.29 6h3Rahel PetersenSTB Leichtathletik24.06.14SUI 
9.33 14h4Elin BönzliSTB Leichtathletik25.06.13SUI 
9.39 6f1Anja GianellaSTB Leichtathletik15.03.14SUI 
9.39 2f1Matilda LechthalerGG Bern06.02.15SUI 
9.50 17h3Camille StettlerTV Länggasse Bern08.01.13SUI 
9.57 3f1Lenia Alina BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik01.02.15SUI 
9.59 18h4Julie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern31.05.13SUI 
9.65 10h3Elisa ZazzaliGG Bern01.01.14SUI 
9.66 4f1Anne MartiGG Bern20.05.15SUI 
9.70 6f1Luisa KerstenSTB Leichtathletik24.09.15SUI 
9.70 7f1Jolene BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.15SUI 
9.71 12h3Emily EgliGG Bern09.06.14SUI 
9.74 19h3Olive JudGG Bern14.11.13SUI 
9.76 20h1Philine AerniTV Länggasse Bern18.07.13SUI 
9.80 13h1Elin IseliTV Länggasse Bern23.09.14SUI 
9.80 14h2Carla HerrenSTB Leichtathletik15.03.14SUI 
9.82 21h4Lena-Maria MeierSTB Leichtathletik28.06.13SUI 
9.91 15h1Julie WeibelSTB Leichtathletik07.05.14SUI 
10.05 17h2Lou SchulerTV Länggasse Bern29.06.14SUI 
10.09 18h2Greta Boente Boente MoranGG Bern14.06.14GER 
10.37 9h3Mila Marija GanderTV Länggasse Bern22.03.16SUI 
10.41 10h2Sophie BarraudGG Bern01.06.15SUI 
10.59 20h1Sofie MauerhoferTV Länggasse Bern15.07.14SUI 
10.64 11h2Alison BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.15SUI 
10.76 25h3Anic RislerGG Bern09.10.13SUI 
10.76 12h1Camille BittelTV Länggasse Bern14.01.15SUI 
10.80 13h1Elli DeppingTV Länggasse Bern29.12.15SUI 
11.08 14h3Célestine GexGG Bern11.06.15SUI 
11.26 15h2Luisa CaduffTV Länggasse Bern13.05.16SUI 
11.39 16h3Carlotta GussarowTV Länggasse Bern30.11.15AUT 
11.80 17h2Louise JacobSTB Leichtathletik20.10.15SUI 
12.57 19h1Albertine JacobSTB Leichtathletik20.11.15SUI 
12.90 20h2Emma RosselliSTB Leichtathletik08.07.1599 
13.12 21h2Hannah DublerSTB Leichtathletik06.12.16SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.25 1h5Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
8.40 2f1Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
8.50 1h6Céline DeppelerTVM Buchsi-Athletics26.03.10SUI 
8.70 3f1Leonie SollbergerGG Bern31.08.09SUI 
8.78 4h2Meret RüdtSTB Leichtathletik13.03.09SUI 
8.80 2f1Marisa SteinerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.02.10SUI 
8.91 5h3Jael HoldenerSTB Leichtathletik14.02.09SUI 
8.92 3f1Noemi MosbacherTVM Buchsi-Athletics26.03.10SUI 
8.93 6h1Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
9.02 6f1Lena UrechTV Länggasse Bern10.05.09SUI 
9.06 8h2Melina WittmannGG Bern10.07.09SUI 
9.11 4f1Hannah HäberliTVM Buchsi-Athletics27.05.10SUI 
9.13 9h5Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
9.19 1f1Amara OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern03.10.11SUI 
9.20 2f1Leana StähliTVM Buchsi-Athletics04.06.11SUI 
9.23 11h4Sofia HostettlerTV Länggasse Bern27.06.09SUI 
9.24 5f1Leonie RyserTV Länggasse Bern15.04.10SUI 
9.24 12h2Amélie UlothTV Bolligen12.10.09SUI 
9.27 1f1Anna Linnea SchefoldGG Bern20.02.12SUI 
9.27 13h3Lara von GrünigenSTB Leichtathletik07.09.09SUI 
9.29 5h6Manon JeschkaTV Länggasse Bern29.07.10SUI 
9.29 6f1Akosua Enosafoaa Sintim SakyiTV Länggasse Bern05.12.10SUI 
9.31 2f1Nora RaffainerLAC Wohlen15.10.12SUI 
9.32 15h3Alice MetzgerGG Bern03.05.09SUI 
9.33 3f1Lea SchenkSTB Leichtathletik25.05.11SUI 
9.35 8h2Lena BaumannSTB Leichtathletik18.07.10SUI 
9.36 16h3Anneke MangoldTV Länggasse Bern03.12.09SUI 
9.38 9h3Elena ZijlstraSTB Leichtathletik22.12.10SUI 
9.39 17h4Sophia GempelerTVM Buchsi-Athletics23.06.09SUI 
9.41 3f1Emma SiegristSTB Leichtathletik23.05.12SUI 
9.42 10h4Amelie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
9.45 18h4Liana GunternGG Bern20.01.09SUI 
9.46 12h4Julie TornayGG Bern28.02.10SUI 
9.46 13h5Krebs AnaïsLAC Wohlen12.04.10SUI 
9.48 14h5Ellen KalbermatterTVM Buchsi-Athletics26.12.10SUI 
9.48 15h3Fabia RothTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.06.10SUI 
9.49 4f1Océane SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
9.51 4h2Noemi BuessGG Bern09.02.11SUI 
9.54 4f1Naira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
9.55 19h5Camille TognazziSTB Leichtathletik06.07.09FRA 
9.55 16h3Sophie BalmerTV Länggasse Bern12.03.10SUI 
9.56 5h4Lyana Penélope LemannTV Bolligen22.06.11SUI 
9.57 6h3Valerie KilchenmannTV Bolligen08.06.11SUI 
9.59 20h1Yosan NatnaelGG Bern13.01.09SUI 
9.61 17h6Lina StollSTB Leichtathletik21.10.10SUI 
9.64 8h1Tabea KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern05.11.11SUI 
9.65 9h4Aline AeschlimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics25.04.11SUI 
9.66 5f1Hanna-Lena GräffSTB Leichtathletik31.07.12SUI 
9.66 10h5Leni Sofia ConradSTB Leichtathletik10.05.11SUI 
9.67 21h5Pina JudGG Bern20.09.09SUI 
9.69 6f1Carla LeuSTB Leichtathletik04.05.12SUI 
9.70 22h5Sadie JansSTB Leichtathletik01.07.09SUI 
9.71 11h6Elena EtterTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.03.11SUI 
9.71 18h1Malin HochuliTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.11.10SUI 
9.72 19h2Malena WiesmannTV Länggasse Bern11.05.10SUI 
9.73 12h5Luna MüdespacherTV Bolligen09.02.11SUI 
9.76 21h1Emma HabersackTV Länggasse Bern29.05.10SUI 
9.76 7f1Elise HäckiTV Länggasse Bern24.06.12SUI 
9.76 23h1Aline RemundLAC Wohlen29.09.09SUI 
9.78 13h3Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
9.78 14h4Maëlle KleinSTB Leichtathletik11.05.11SUI 
9.78 22h1Fiona LuginbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics06.06.10SUI 
9.80 24h1Lilian SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics16.05.09SUI 
9.80 6h3Marit GöldiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.01.12SUI 
9.81 24h2Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
9.81 23h4Emma TrippoliniSTB Leichtathletik02.06.10SUI 
9.84 25h6Natascha MüllerTV Länggasse Bern22.11.10SUI 
9.84 15h1Mia DammannTV Bolligen04.05.11SUI 
9.86 25h3Lisa Judith Kuma Towou JohnnyTV Länggasse Bern10.10.09SUI 
9.88 26h5Elin SchüeppTVM Buchsi-Athletics02.09.10SUI 
9.90 27h2Miya von von GrünigenTV Länggasse Bern16.11.10SUI 
9.91 26h4Lisa StuckiGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
9.91 28h3Victoria GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern27.12.10SUI 
9.91 16h3Julia FriedliSTB Leichtathletik03.01.11SUI 
9.92 29h6Anina LüthiSTB Leichtathletik21.07.10SUI 
9.92 18h5Liliane GoehrkeTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.09.11SUI 
9.93 19h3Franca Liva CatucciSTB Leichtathletik01.09.11SUI 
9.94 30h4Aina ZollerTV Länggasse Bern20.01.10SUI 
9.95 31h4Antonia Nina WilhelmTV Länggasse Bern17.02.10SUI 
9.97 27h4Lynn RamseyerGG Bern06.09.09SUI 
9.99 32h3Lotta DerungsSTB Leichtathletik04.08.10SUI 
9.99 20h2Madita Lina TraberTV Länggasse Bern03.06.11SUI 
10.00 22h2Frederika Arina PaulsonTV Länggasse Bern08.04.11SUI 
10.00 29h2Ladina StrittmatterSTB Leichtathletik24.01.09SUI 
10.02 9h1Liv BergerSTB Leichtathletik16.01.12SUI 
10.08 10h2Joéline MaderSTB Leichtathletik17.01.12SUI 
10.09 33h1Tamina HabermacherTV Länggasse Bern12.02.10SUI 
10.09 23h6Amélie BrandTV Länggasse Bern29.04.11SUI 
10.12 11h3Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
10.13 34h4Alena WengerGG Bern19.06.10SUI 
10.15 24h1Yusra LiratniLAC Wohlen14.07.11SUI 
10.15 12h1Elin HumbelTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.03.12SUI 
10.17 25h6Elea GunternGG Bern30.06.11SUI 
10.17 13h4Nora WannerSTB Leichtathletik06.12.12SUI 
10.19 31h3Céline WalterSTB Leichtathletik10.10.09SUI 
10.19 30h2Jael BinzSTB Leichtathletik14.01.09SUI 
10.26 32h2Lorina KohlerGG Bern01.11.09SUI 
10.27 15h2Selihom GebrezgabihierTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.01.12SUI 
10.36 35h5Emelie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern02.04.10SUI 
10.36 36h2Jalin RuprechtSTB Leichtathletik14.09.10SUI 
10.41 33h1Lucie KüenzliGG Bern28.12.09SUI 
10.42 28h5Rachel RüttiTV Länggasse Bern05.06.11SUI 
10.46 29h2Ida SchwagerSTB Leichtathletik04.04.11SUI 
10.46 17h5Annik MeierSTB Leichtathletik05.10.12SUI 
10.47 30h3Hannah ReichenauGG Bern17.06.10SUI 
10.50 32h2Alena ArnTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.11.11SUI 
10.51 33h1Amélie SawyerTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
10.53 34h3Anna MauerhoferGG Bern24.06.11SUI 
10.54 35h4Jael AbbühlGG Bern26.09.11SUI 
10.56 19h2Emilia BreilTVM Buchsi-Athletics15.10.12SUI 
10.57 39h5Lara SpringeSTB Leichtathletik08.04.10SUI 
10.61 37h1Mia SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics22.06.11SUI 
10.65 20h4Elena RichardSTB Leichtathletik18.07.12SUI 
10.67 21h5Emma ToblerSTB Leichtathletik23.01.12SUI 
10.72 40h1Elin RislerGG Bern18.09.10SUI 
10.73 23h3Nora von von WartburgTV Länggasse Bern22.06.12SUI 
10.80 25h5Yani MamanSTB Leichtathletik05.06.12SUI 
10.87 38h5Ylaia GränicherTVM Buchsi-Athletics15.04.11SUI 
10.94 40h4Mira BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik25.09.11SUI 
11.03 28h4Soe GurtnerGG Bern26.07.12SUI 
11.15 41h4Mirjam HalbsguthTV Länggasse Bern04.01.11GER 
11.28 42h1Aline TscherterGG Bern20.12.11SUI 
11.33 43h6Aurora GhezziTV Länggasse Bern21.04.11SUI 
11.34 29h1Siria LustiTVM Buchsi-Athletics30.03.12SUI 
11.43 44h6Paulina SchaarTV Länggasse Bern15.09.11SUI 
11.46 30h2Juna BalmerTV Länggasse Bern18.05.12SUI 
11.69 45h6Svenja GempelerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.09.11SUI 
11.81 46h5Mila Boente Boente MoránGG Bern29.11.11GER 
12.36 41h2Sophie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.381.01h3Carina Celia StettlerTV Länggasse Bern17.06.08SUI 
10.541.11f1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
10.620.51h2Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
10.620.82h2Linn von von AllmenSTB Leichtathletik01.05.08SUI 
10.650.72h1Anastacia ReidGG Bern25.11.07JAM 
10.670.83h2Lou MartiTV Länggasse Bern29.01.08SUI 
10.870.53h2Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
10.890.74h1Jill AerniTV Länggasse Bern28.01.07SUI 
10.940.74f1Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
11.041.25h1Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
11.160.86h2Cylea BürkiTV Länggasse Bern17.07.08SUI 
11.190.55h2Cléa StirnimannTV Länggasse Bern08.07.07SUI 
11.210.76h1Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
11.250.57h2Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
11.261.27h1Sophie Mboundja Mboundja KouohTV Länggasse Bern30.12.08SUI 
11.290.89h2Lena SchneiderTV Länggasse Bern28.12.08SUI 
11.300.810h2Lena PulferSTB Leichtathletik11.01.08SUI 
11.390.811h2Anouk RiederSTB Leichtathletik21.04.08SUI 
11.500.78h1Maj MackSTB Leichtathletik05.03.07SUI 
11.510.79h1Marilena ScheideggerSTB Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
11.581.012h3Lily HabersackTV Länggasse Bern18.09.08SUI 
11.711.013h3Enya LötscherSTB Leichtathletik15.09.08SUI 
11.741.014h3Anya JampenTV Länggasse Bern25.09.08SUI 
11.961.016h3Mia ErismannTV Länggasse Bern20.05.08SUI 
12.090.510h2Marina FilipovicGG Bern02.06.07CRO 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:03.88 1r1Anouk DannaSTB Leichtathletik13.05.08SUI 
3:17.78 1r1Sofia WederSTB Leichtathletik15.01.07SUI 
3:18.93 1r2Meret RüdtSTB Leichtathletik13.03.09SUI 
3:24.35 2r2Jael HoldenerSTB Leichtathletik14.02.09SUI 
3:25.66 2r1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
3:26.28 3r1Cylea BürkiTV Länggasse Bern17.07.08SUI 
3:26.78 4r1Lena SchneiderTV Länggasse Bern28.12.08SUI 
3:27.78 1r2Elena EtterTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.03.11SUI 
3:30.52 3r2Rayna Naima TeuscherSTB Leichtathletik27.09.09SUI 
3:31.88 4r1Mélia BessonGerbersport13.09.09SUI 
3:32.46 3r1Cléa StirnimannTV Länggasse Bern08.07.07SUI 
3:33.02 2r2Lorine BessonGerbersport28.03.11SUI 
3:33.16 4r1Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
3:35.49 5r1Aline JenniSTB Leichtathletik01.01.08SUI 
3:36.06 5r1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
3:37.09 5r2Leonie SollbergerGG Bern31.08.09SUI 
3:37.15 6r1Anneke MangoldTV Länggasse Bern03.12.09SUI 
3:37.57 3r2Océane SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
3:39.33 7r2Ladina StrittmatterSTB Leichtathletik24.01.09SUI 
3:40.13 2r2Julie TornayGG Bern28.02.10SUI 
3:40.61 8r2Aline RemundLAC Wohlen29.09.09SUI 
3:41.47 3r2Marisa SteinerTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.02.10SUI 
3:41.50 2r1Rosalie SeebeckSTB Leichtathletik04.02.13SUI 
3:41.66 1r1Emma SiegristSTB Leichtathletik23.05.12SUI 
3:42.08 9r1Lara von GrünigenSTB Leichtathletik07.09.09SUI 
3:42.92 10r1Sophia GempelerTVM Buchsi-Athletics23.06.09SUI 
3:42.96 4r1Franca Liva CatucciSTB Leichtathletik01.09.11SUI 
3:43.43 2r1Naira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
3:43.46 3r1Anna Linnea SchefoldGG Bern20.02.12SUI 
3:44.03 5r2Mia SchilterTVM Buchsi-Athletics22.06.11SUI 
3:45.06 6r1Lily HabersackTV Länggasse Bern18.09.08SUI 
3:45.39 4r2Anina LüthiSTB Leichtathletik21.07.10SUI 
3:46.01 11r1Lisa Judith Kuma Towou JohnnyTV Länggasse Bern10.10.09SUI 
3:46.48 5r2Miya von von GrünigenTV Länggasse Bern16.11.10SUI 
3:46.48 6r1Lena BaumannSTB Leichtathletik18.07.10SUI 
3:46.67 13r2Lena UrechTV Länggasse Bern10.05.09SUI 
3:46.90 6r1Noemi BuessGG Bern09.02.11SUI 
3:47.26 7r2Fabia RothTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.06.10SUI 
3:47.40 7r1Mia ErismannTV Länggasse Bern20.05.08SUI 
3:47.68 8r2Victoria GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern27.12.10SUI 
3:47.92 4r1Elise HäckiTV Länggasse Bern24.06.12SUI 
3:48.31 8r1Anya JampenTV Länggasse Bern25.09.08SUI 
3:49.12 9r1Elin SchüeppTVM Buchsi-Athletics02.09.10SUI 
3:49.67 10r2Emelie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern02.04.10SUI 
3:50.73 7r1Maëlle KleinSTB Leichtathletik11.05.11SUI 
3:51.21 5r2Marit GöldiTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.01.12SUI 
3:51.97 3r1Sara BrüggerSTB Leichtathletik01.04.13SUI 
3:52.04 14r2Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
3:52.68 15r2Sadie JansSTB Leichtathletik01.07.09SUI 
3:52.74 4r1Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
3:53.79 11r2Amelie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
3:54.51 16r2Lisa StuckiGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
3:54.65 12r2Leonie RyserTV Länggasse Bern15.04.10SUI 
3:55.73 9r1Lou MartiTV Länggasse Bern29.01.08SUI 
3:55.83 8r1Amélie SawyerTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
3:55.85 7r2Elena RichardSTB Leichtathletik18.07.12SUI 
3:55.95 6r1Marilena ScheideggerSTB Leichtathletik29.01.07SUI 
3:57.20 10r1Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
3:57.71 13r1Antonia Nina WilhelmTV Länggasse Bern17.02.10SUI 
3:58.38 17r1Sofia HostettlerTV Länggasse Bern27.06.09SUI 
3:59.51 14r2Sophie BalmerTV Länggasse Bern12.03.10SUI 
4:00.52 18r2Alice MetzgerGG Bern03.05.09SUI 
4:01.27 15r2Josephine SchiltknechtTV Länggasse Bern15.01.10SUI 
4:01.70 5r1Emmelie LemannGG Bern08.05.13SUI 
4:02.05 9r1Nora WannerSTB Leichtathletik06.12.12SUI 
4:02.08 19r1Céline WalterSTB Leichtathletik10.10.09SUI 
4:02.40 16r2Krebs AnaïsLAC Wohlen12.04.10SUI 
4:02.97 17r2Malin HochuliTVM Buchsi-Athletics20.11.10SUI 
4:03.54 18r2Tamina HabermacherTV Länggasse Bern12.02.10SUI 
4:03.68 11r2Tabea KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern05.11.11SUI 
4:03.95 7r1Marina FilipovicGG Bern02.06.07CRO 
4:04.35 20r2Melina WittmannGG Bern10.07.09SUI 
4:04.66 21r2Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
4:04.66 13r2Yusra LiratniLAC Wohlen14.07.11SUI 
4:05.78 19r1Alena WengerGG Bern19.06.10SUI 
4:05.89 22r2Lynn RamseyerGG Bern06.09.09SUI 
4:06.91 23r2Yosan NatnaelGG Bern13.01.09SUI 
4:08.20 24r1Lucie KüenzliGG Bern28.12.09SUI 
4:08.74 14r1Luna MüdespacherTV Bolligen09.02.11SUI 
4:09.28 21r1Aina ZollerTV Länggasse Bern20.01.10SUI 
4:09.44 10r1Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
4:11.58 24r1Manon JeschkaTV Länggasse Bern29.07.10SUI 
4:11.80 15r2Ida SchwagerSTB Leichtathletik04.04.11SUI 
4:12.07 12r2Soe GurtnerGG Bern26.07.12SUI 
4:12.84 13r2Siria LustiTVM Buchsi-Athletics30.03.12SUI 
4:12.93 16r2Jael AbbühlGG Bern26.09.11SUI 
4:12.94 14r1Liv BergerSTB Leichtathletik16.01.12SUI 
4:13.01 17r2Lyana Penélope LemannTV Bolligen22.06.11SUI 
4:13.02 25r1Fiona LuginbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics06.06.10SUI 
4:14.07 7r1Léonore MambwaTV Länggasse Bern10.03.13SUI 
4:14.10 18r2Hannah ReichenauGG Bern17.06.10SUI 
4:14.45 2r1Ava Dällenbachkids+athletics25.04.14SUI 
4:14.90 16r1Nora RaffainerLAC Wohlen15.10.12SUI 
4:15.44 19r1Rachel RüttiTV Länggasse Bern05.06.11SUI 
4:16.11 25r1Camille TognazziSTB Leichtathletik06.07.09FRA 
4:17.60 18r1Hanna-Lena GräffSTB Leichtathletik31.07.12SUI 
4:17.93 19r1Juna BalmerTV Länggasse Bern18.05.12SUI 
4:19.02 20r2Mia DammannTV Bolligen04.05.11SUI 
4:19.82 21r2Valerie KilchenmannTV Bolligen08.06.11SUI 
4:20.14 3r1Léonie StadelmannTV Bolligen19.05.14SUI 
4:20.20 26r1Jael BinzSTB Leichtathletik14.01.09SUI 
4:20.60 22r2Amara OkonkwoTV Länggasse Bern03.10.11SUI 
4:20.92 23r2Elea GunternGG Bern30.06.11SUI 
4:21.66 24r2Julia FriedliSTB Leichtathletik03.01.11SUI 
4:22.21 20r2Emilia BreilTVM Buchsi-Athletics15.10.12SUI 
4:23.28 8r1Franca StuckiGG Bern07.03.13SUI 
4:23.61 26r2Elin RislerGG Bern18.09.10SUI 
4:23.78 27r1Silja WoodtliSTB Leichtathletik06.10.09SUI 
4:24.25 28r2Liana GunternGG Bern20.01.09SUI 
4:24.72 27r1Amélie BrandTV Länggasse Bern29.04.11SUI 
4:25.92 28r1Mila Boente Boente MoránGG Bern29.11.11GER 
4:26.63 29r2Paulina SchaarTV Länggasse Bern15.09.11SUI 
4:26.86 29r1Pina JudGG Bern20.09.09SUI 
4:27.02 9r1Milla EscherTV Länggasse Bern01.05.13SUI 
4:31.04 30r2Elin GeigerGG Bern22.12.11SUI 
4:32.13 10r1Nina ReggianiGG Bern22.02.13SUI 
4:32.31 22r1Annik MeierSTB Leichtathletik05.10.12SUI 
4:32.33 4r1Emily EgliGG Bern09.06.14SUI 
4:34.95 12r1Julie BaumerTV Länggasse Bern31.05.13SUI 
4:35.61 24r1Nora von von WartburgTV Länggasse Bern22.06.12SUI 
4:35.85 32r1Anna MauerhoferGG Bern24.06.11SUI 
4:36.82 30r1Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
4:37.87 5r1Rahel PetersenSTB Leichtathletik24.06.14SUI 
4:37.98 6r1Elin IseliTV Länggasse Bern23.09.14SUI 
4:38.61 7r1Lou SchulerTV Länggasse Bern29.06.14SUI 
4:39.00 33r1Mirjam HalbsguthTV Länggasse Bern04.01.11GER 
4:39.62 26r2Selihom GebrezgabihierTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.01.12SUI 
4:40.99 8r1Serena RaffainerLAC Wohlen13.04.14SUI 
4:41.16 31r1Lorina KohlerGG Bern01.11.09SUI 
4:41.39 34r1Aline TscherterGG Bern20.12.11SUI 
4:42.23 9r1Greta Boente Boente MoranGG Bern14.06.14GER 
4:43.49 27r2Yani MamanSTB Leichtathletik05.06.12SUI 
4:44.33 10r1Anja GianellaSTB Leichtathletik15.03.14SUI 
4:44.38 15r1Olive JudGG Bern14.11.13SUI 
4:45.62 2r1Mila DannaSTB Leichtathletik06.04.15SUI 
4:46.72 16r1Anic RislerGG Bern09.10.13SUI 
4:47.30 29r1Elin NiederhäuserSTB Leichtathletik15.12.12SUI 
4:48.88 3r1Alison BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.15SUI 
4:50.05 27r1Akosua Enosafoaa Sintim SakyiTV Länggasse Bern05.12.10SUI 
4:52.00 14r1Sofie MauerhoferTV Länggasse Bern15.07.14SUI 
4:52.40 4r1Mila Marija GanderTV Länggasse Bern22.03.16SUI 
4:54.34 35r1Aurora GhezziTV Länggasse Bern21.04.11SUI 
4:55.31 15r1Leona Rosa Martikids+athletics23.08.14SUI 
4:55.33 5r1Jolene BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik04.05.15SUI 
4:56.22 16r1Elisa ZazzaliGG Bern01.01.14SUI 
4:57.43 6r1Sophie BarraudGG Bern01.06.15SUI 
5:00.98 7r1Lenia Alina BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik01.02.15SUI 
5:01.66 8r1Matilda LechthalerGG Bern06.02.15SUI 
5:02.00 28r1Sophie SpackGG Bern26.10.10SUI 
5:07.94 10r1Camille BittelTV Länggasse Bern14.01.15SUI 
5:10.85 11r1Albertine JacobSTB Leichtathletik20.11.15SUI 
5:13.55 12r1Louise JacobSTB Leichtathletik20.10.15SUI 
5:15.97 13r1Carlotta GussarowTV Länggasse Bern30.11.15AUT 
5:16.09 18r1Camille StettlerTV Länggasse Bern08.01.13SUI 
5:16.34 19r1Philine AerniTV Länggasse Bern18.07.13SUI 
5:18.44 14r1Elli DeppingTV Länggasse Bern29.12.15SUI 
5:19.35 15r1Célestine GexGG Bern11.06.15SUI 
5:25.05 17r1Anne MartiGG Bern20.05.15SUI 
5:45.81 18r1Luisa CaduffTV Länggasse Bern13.05.16SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.34 1f1Tim RhynSTB Leichtathletik13.03.14SUI 
8.46 1f1Kai FurrerSTB Leichtathletik23.03.13SUI 
8.48 2f1Leon BietenharderSTB Leichtathletik15.11.14SUI 
8.52 2h1Lars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 
8.56 3f1Ciril MartiGG Bern09.04.13SUI 
8.69 4f1Gian-Andrea WyssSTB Leichtathletik15.07.13SUI 
8.69 5h3Gian-Andrea WyssSTB Leichtathletik15.07.13SUI 
8.73 7h1Mads CaduffTV Länggasse Bern22.07.13SUI 
8.77 3f1Till StadelmannTV Bolligen13.01.14SUI 
9.22 1f1Luca HeinzmannGG Bern16.02.15SUI 
9.26 11h1Lenn RiedenerGG Bern24.11.13SUI 
9.31 5h3Marvin MartiTV Länggasse Bern15.08.14SUI 
9.32 12h3Johann UnderwoodSTB Leichtathletik31.12.13SUI 
9.39 6h1Elias SchochSTB Leichtathletik29.03.14SUI 
9.49 7f1Richard SchärrerSTB Leichtathletik26.01.14SUI 
9.62 18h2Elia HirsbrunnerTV Bolligen02.07.13SUI 
9.66 9h1Paul JacobSTB Leichtathletik23.06.14SUI 
9.67 10h3Aurelio BibboTV Länggasse Bern20.06.14SUI 
9.68 3f1Ben-Edouard VauthierSTB Leichtathletik20.11.15SUI 
9.69 11h2Joel WannerSTB Leichtathletik06.12.14SUI 
9.79 19h2Nik Laurin Aaron GrossenbacherTV Länggasse Bern19.09.13SUI 
9.92 14h2Omar Ortiz GonzalezTV Länggasse Bern06.01.14SUI 
9.94 15h2Basil StollSTB Leichtathletik04.08.14SUI 
10.37 4f1Nevio ZazzaliGG Bern06.11.15SUI 
10.48 6f1Taya MamanSTB Leichtathletik28.04.15SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.63 1h1Eliano KellerTV Länggasse Bern02.07.09SUI 
8.94 2f1Rémy Nicolas SchranzTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.06.09SUI 
8.94 2h1Rémy Nicolas SchranzTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.06.09SUI 
8.95 1h1Andrin BreilTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.09.10SUI 
8.95 1f1Yannick BichselTV Bolligen25.09.10SUI 
8.97 2h3NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
8.97 3f1NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
8.98 3f1Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
9.18 1f1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
9.22 4f1Tomas BrélazSTB Leichtathletik17.02.10SUI 
9.22 4h1Tomas BrélazSTB Leichtathletik17.02.10SUI 
9.22 4h1Matthis RosserGG Bern25.09.09SUI 
9.24 4f1Junior AgyeiTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.03.09SUI 
9.25 2f1Oliver HerrenSTB Leichtathletik03.03.11SUI 
9.25 5h3Timo CarrardTV Länggasse Bern16.10.10SUI 
9.29 1f1Noé TurtschiTVM Buchsi-Athletics31.03.12SUI 
9.30 6h1Flavio BorellaTV Länggasse Bern22.10.10SUI 
9.35 6f1Ramon BucherSTB Leichtathletik03.08.09SUI 
9.36 6f1Len AbbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics21.11.10SUI 
9.42 3h1Lino TrümplerTV Bolligen11.06.11SUI 
9.45 2f1Noah GianellaSTB Leichtathletik10.02.12SUI 
9.48 4h1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
9.53 8h2Dominik LudwigTV Bolligen21.08.10SUI 
9.57 8h1Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
9.57 4f1Ruben HaldemannSTB Leichtathletik24.11.11SUI 
9.63 9h3Nino MaderTV Bolligen03.07.10SUI 
9.65 10h2Luca PerroudTV Länggasse Bern26.08.10SUI 
9.68 6f1Nico FankhauserSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
9.72 12h1Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 
9.74 4h2Juri StrittmatterSTB Leichtathletik04.07.12SUI 
9.77 13h3Linus StrittmatterSTB Leichtathletik15.07.10SUI 
9.80 14h2Elia NyffeneggerTV Länggasse Bern07.11.10SUI 
9.96 8h3Simon HornTV Bolligen04.10.11SUI 
10.03 16h2Pius Langenscheidkids+athletics07.04.10SUI 
10.05 7f1Lionel KrebsLAC Wohlen10.03.12SUI 
10.12 10h3Yves GigandetGG Bern11.11.11SUI 
10.15 8h4Mathieu MignotTV Länggasse Bern17.12.12SUI 
10.21 9h2Frederic BillauSTB Leichtathletik03.01.12SUI 
10.31 10h2Nils RöckenTV Länggasse Bern14.06.12SUI 
10.35 13h3Noah SchörlinTV Länggasse Bern04.07.12SUI 
10.35 12h1Marik BuriSTB Leichtathletik04.05.12SUI 
10.35 18h2Maurin StäheliGG Bern20.10.10SUI 
10.39 14h1Mirio ZollerTV Länggasse Bern10.02.12SUI 
10.44 15h3Mattia ArniTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.10.12SUI 
10.45 16h1Gian PersonGG Bern10.12.12SWE 
10.50 17h4Jacques-Eliott VauthierSTB Leichtathletik13.06.1299 
10.56 11h3Kilian RemundLAC Wohlen21.07.11SUI 
10.64 12h2Cédric StadelmannTV Bolligen20.12.11SUI 
10.65 13h3Dario KohlerTVM Buchsi-Athletics04.06.11SUI 
10.67 19h1Timon StäheliGG Bern28.12.12SUI 
10.67 19h4Ben TrachselTV Länggasse Bern22.10.12SUI 
10.72 14h1Vinzenz RamseyerGG Bern17.11.11SUI 
10.77 21h4Moritz KaelinGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
10.79 22h2Gil MeierGG Bern21.05.12SUI 
11.00 23h1Jan KrummenLAC Wohlen03.06.12SUI 
11.06 17h2Aaron MedinaGG Bern11.10.11SUI 
11.26 24h3Maxime JacobSTB Leichtathletik22.06.1299 
11.27 25h4Emilio RuefTV Länggasse Bern02.04.12SUI 
11.58 26h3Luc BarraudGG Bern08.06.12SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.511.01f1Noé VogtTSV St. Antoni25.01.07SUI 
9.521.02f1Andrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
10.041.03f1Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
10.041.01h2Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
10.191.53h1Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
10.211.04f1Jules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 
10.241.05f1Silas RothenbühlerTV Länggasse Bern27.03.07SUI 
10.420.72h1Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
10.501.03h2Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
10.561.04h2Matthias FotinosGG Bern06.07.08SUI 
10.641.06f1Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
10.720.75h1Til AbbühlTV Länggasse Bern29.10.08SUI 
10.841.08f1Felix KienleTV Länggasse Bern18.07.07SUI 
10.971.06h2Noel FreiTVM Buchsi-Athletics13.12.08SUI 
11.020.77h1Fabio LeiserSTB Leichtathletik30.08.08SUI 
11.261.510h1Yannick GerberTV Länggasse Bern23.08.07SUI 
11.391.111h2Messie LungikamaTV Länggasse Bern21.10.07SUI 
11.390.79h1Ben KüngGG Bern23.07.08SUI 
11.461.010h2Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
12.011.112h2Nolan Cardales BadeSTB Leichtathletik14.11.07SUI 
12.081.513h1Silvan MüllerTV Länggasse Bern18.01.07SUI 
12.161.011h2Florian MisiakTV Länggasse Bern07.06.08SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:05.98 1r1Silvan MüllerTV Länggasse Bern18.01.07SUI 
3:06.31 2r1Felix KienleTV Länggasse Bern18.07.07SUI 
3:06.43 3r1Jules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 
3:06.49 4r1Sebastian ErpenSTB Leichtathletik19.07.07SUI 
3:07.10 5r1Noe StaufferSTB Leichtathletik28.11.07SUI 
3:10.58 1r1Pius Langenscheidkids+athletics07.04.10SUI 
3:13.44 1r1Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
3:13.54 1r1Rémy Nicolas SchranzTVM Buchsi-Athletics12.06.09SUI 
3:19.02 2r1Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
3:19.30 3r1Til AbbühlTV Länggasse Bern29.10.08SUI 
3:20.20 2r1Linus StrittmatterSTB Leichtathletik15.07.10SUI 
3:20.70 2r1Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
3:21.39 1r1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
3:25.94 6r1Silas RothenbühlerTV Länggasse Bern27.03.07SUI 
3:26.30 1r1Mathieu MignotTV Länggasse Bern17.12.12SUI 
3:28.80 4r1Milo LeuenbergerSTB Leichtathletik02.10.09SUI 
3:28.91 3r1Nino MaderTV Bolligen03.07.10SUI 
3:30.03 5r1Eliano KellerTV Länggasse Bern02.07.09SUI 
3:31.39 4r1Andrin BreilTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.09.10SUI 
3:31.74 5r1Hendrik StadelmannTV Bolligen30.12.10SUI 
3:32.11 8r1Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
3:32.86 7r1Bastien FlammerSTB Leichtathletik02.02.09SUI 
3:34.04 5r1Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
3:34.16 2r1Alexander FlammerSTB Leichtathletik21.06.11SUI 
3:36.47 8r1Luca PerroudTV Länggasse Bern26.08.10SUI 
3:37.52 8r1Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
3:38.25 2r1Juri StrittmatterSTB Leichtathletik04.07.12SUI 
3:38.25 6r1Fabio LeiserSTB Leichtathletik30.08.08SUI 
3:38.62 4r1Kilian RemundLAC Wohlen21.07.11SUI 
3:38.89 3r1Jacques-Eliott VauthierSTB Leichtathletik13.06.1299 
3:40.93 5r1Chris BrüggerSTB Leichtathletik18.03.11SUI 
3:42.16 6r1Lino TrümplerTV Bolligen11.06.11SUI 
3:44.68 9r1Matthis RosserGG Bern25.09.09SUI 
3:44.72 10r1Junior AgyeiTVM Buchsi-Athletics05.03.09SUI 
3:45.15 10r1Dominik LudwigTV Bolligen21.08.10SUI 
3:45.68 5r1Noah GianellaSTB Leichtathletik10.02.12SUI 
3:45.94 11r1Elia NyffeneggerTV Länggasse Bern07.11.10SUI 
3:46.00 8r1Ben KüngGG Bern23.07.08SUI 
3:46.71 7r1Simon HornTV Bolligen04.10.11SUI 
3:46.78 10r1Yannick GerberTV Länggasse Bern23.08.07SUI 
3:47.20 12r1Timo CarrardTV Länggasse Bern16.10.10SUI 
3:47.74 13r1Flavio BorellaTV Länggasse Bern22.10.10SUI 
3:48.10 11r1Messie LungikamaTV Länggasse Bern21.10.07SUI 
3:48.82 7r1Nils RöckenTV Länggasse Bern14.06.12SUI 
3:50.16 8r1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
3:52.85 1r1Marvin MartiTV Länggasse Bern15.08.14SUI 
3:53.15 8r1Mattia ArniTVM Buchsi-Athletics14.10.12SUI 
3:54.82 9r1Moritz KaelinGG Bern05.07.12SUI 
3:55.94 2r1Lars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 
3:56.09 2r1Till StadelmannTV Bolligen13.01.14SUI 
3:57.62 15r1Yannick BichselTV Bolligen25.09.10SUI 
3:59.18 10r1Frederic BillauSTB Leichtathletik03.01.12SUI 
4:02.73 9r1Oliver HerrenSTB Leichtathletik03.03.11SUI 
4:02.78 4r1Ciril MartiGG Bern09.04.13SUI 
4:02.85 12r1Mirio ZollerTV Länggasse Bern10.02.12SUI 
4:03.20 10r1Vinzenz RamseyerGG Bern17.11.11SUI 
4:04.46 5r1Kai FurrerSTB Leichtathletik23.03.13SUI 
4:04.68 6r1Elia HirsbrunnerTV Bolligen02.07.13SUI 
4:05.14 12r1Dario KohlerTVM Buchsi-Athletics04.06.11SUI 
4:06.71 13r1Maxime JacobSTB Leichtathletik22.06.1299 
4:07.10 14r1Cédric StadelmannTV Bolligen20.12.11SUI 
4:07.73 4r1Omar Ortiz GonzalezTV Länggasse Bern06.01.14SUI 
4:09.35 1r1Luca HeinzmannGG Bern16.02.15SUI 
4:11.85 15r1Ben TrachselTV Länggasse Bern22.10.12SUI 
4:11.97 16r1Lionel KrebsLAC Wohlen10.03.12SUI 
4:12.61 17r1Noah SchörlinTV Länggasse Bern04.07.12SUI 
4:12.97 5r1Richard SchärrerSTB Leichtathletik26.01.14SUI 
4:13.31 8r1Gian-Andrea WyssSTB Leichtathletik15.07.13SUI 
4:13.53 18r1Emilio RuefTV Länggasse Bern02.04.12SUI 
4:13.75 6r1Joel WannerSTB Leichtathletik06.12.14SUI 
4:18.59 9r1Mads CaduffTV Länggasse Bern22.07.13SUI 
4:19.08 10r1Nik Laurin Aaron GrossenbacherTV Länggasse Bern19.09.13SUI 
4:21.13 16r1Vincent KuhnSTB Leichtathletik12.06.10SUI 
4:22.76 14r1Lenn RiedenerGG Bern24.11.13SUI 
4:24.60 8r1Elias SchochSTB Leichtathletik29.03.14SUI 
4:26.34 15r1Yves GigandetGG Bern11.11.11SUI 
4:28.43 19r1Timon StäheliGG Bern28.12.12SUI 
4:28.70 9r1Paul JacobSTB Leichtathletik23.06.14SUI 
4:28.87 20r1Gian PersonGG Bern10.12.12SWE 
4:30.69 21r1Luc BarraudGG Bern08.06.12SUI 
4:31.18 22r1Gil MeierGG Bern21.05.12SUI 
4:31.86 17r1NIco GeigerGG Bern05.10.10SUI 
4:32.93 13r1Basil StollSTB Leichtathletik04.08.14SUI 
4:36.04 3r1Ben-Edouard VauthierSTB Leichtathletik20.11.15SUI 
5:01.22 4r1Nevio ZazzaliGG Bern06.11.15SUI 
5:06.22 14r1Aurelio BibboTV Länggasse Bern20.06.14SUI